Back to Home Page

SNCL Division 4

Played at Dunfermline ending on 26/10/2008
Results compiled by Andrew Howie
Grading calculations last updated - 21/07/2009

SNCL Division 4 League Table
 Boards
 MatchesPlayedDefaultsScore
 Pos  Team  Team Name  P  W  D  L  Pts  W  D  L  W  D  L  Boards  % 
12Forth Valley77001419961002470
26Kingdom Knights750210173114002264
35Nomads 16647322816890022057
41Giffnock & Clarkston B73137144152001851
54Pentland Hills73046137130111749
68Dundee City B73046105130161337
73Corstorphine72054136151001749
87Woodside CISWO701614624100823
  56 26 4 26 56 106 48 106 9 2 9 139  

SNCL Division 4 Crosstable
 Team  Name  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Plyd  Boards 
Giffnock & Clarkston B 4 2 2 1 4 4 18 
Forth Valley4 3 3 3 3 3 4 24 
Corstorphine1 2 3 2 2 4 2 17 
Pentland Hills3 2 1 3 1 4 2 17 
Nomads 16642 2 3 2 3 2 4 20 
Kingdom Knights4 1 3 3 1 5 4 22 
Woodside CISWO1 1  1 2 0 1 
Dundee City B1 1 3 3  1 3 13 

SNCL Division 4 Match Results
Bd Grade Giffnock & Clarkston B (1) vs (2) Forth Valley Grade Comments
1 1669 MacQueen, Andrew    -   Mason, Ian C  1898 Draw 
2 1454 MacQueen, Stuart  0  -  1 Will, Douglas  1737 Away Win 
3 1430 McCulloch, Ian T  0  -  1 Smith, Stephen H  1603 Away Win 
4 1165 Thomas, Daniel R  0  -  1 Anderson, Graham C  1525 Away Win 
5 1003 McCulloch, Andrew  0  -  1 Kelly, Harvey  1488 Away Win 
   - 4 

Bd Grade Corstorphine (3) vs (4) Pentland Hills Grade Comments
1 1856 Massa, John A  1  -  0 Pearson, Walter J  1538 Home Win 
2 1700 Timms, Michael A  1  -  0 Kilgour, James W  1489 Home Win 
3 1281 Ruthven, Angus G    -   Heathwood, Richard  1450 Draw 
4 1198 Watson, David  1  -  0 Ridland, Lindsay S  1439 Home Win 
5 0 Salvatore, Ernesto  0  -  1 Wallace, Jim  1360 Away Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Nomads 1664 (5) vs (6) Kingdom Knights Grade Comments
1 1546 Nisbet, Charles  1  -  0 Black, Stuart  1671 Home Win 
2 1318 Maxwell, Daniel  1  -  0 Webster, Jim J  1640 Home Win 
3 1313 Lyall, Duncan  0  -  1 Horne, Peter  1320 Away Win 
4 1041 Adam, Michael  1  -  0 Stewart, Charlie  1273 Home Win 
5 837 Russell, Jonathon    -   O`Rourke, Bryan  1160 Draw 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Woodside CISWO (7) vs (8) Dundee City B Grade Comments
1 1602 Blyth, Stuart    -   Kelly, John  1521 Draw 
2 1599 Roy, Bappa  1  -  0 Wallace, Bruce  1395 Home Win 
3 924 Roy, Kiron  0  -  1 Clark, Alexander  1368 Away Win 
4 873 Blyth, Sam Turner  0  -  1 Paton, Lisa  1062 Away Win 
5 639 Chakirov, Renat  0  -  1 Morrison, Norman  874 Away Win 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Kingdom Knights (6) vs (3) Corstorphine Grade Comments
1 1671 Black, Stuart  0  -  1 Massa, John A  1856 Away Win 
2 1640 Webster, Jim J  0  -  1 Timms, Michael A  1700 Away Win 
3 1320 Horne, Peter  1  -  0 Ruthven, Angus G  1281 Home Win 
4 1273 Stewart, Charlie  1  -  0 Watson, David  1198 Home Win 
5 1244 Grant, Glynis  1  -  0 Salvatore, Ernesto  0 Home Win 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Dundee City B (8) vs (5) Nomads 1664 Grade Comments
1 1521 Kelly, John    -   Nisbet, Charles  1546 Draw 
2 1395 Wallace, Bruce  0  -  1 Maxwell, Daniel  1318 Away Win 
3 1368 Clark, Alexander  0  -  1 Lyall, Duncan  1313 Away Win 
4 1062 Paton, Lisa  0  -  1 Adam, Michael  1041 Away Win 
5 874 Morrison, Norman  0  -  1 Russell, Jonathon  837 Away Win 
   - 4 

Bd Grade Pentland Hills (4) vs (1) Giffnock & Clarkston B Grade Comments
1 1538 Pearson, Walter J  1  -  0 MacQueen, Andrew  1669 Home Win 
2 1489 Kilgour, James W  0  -  1 MacQueen, Stuart  1454 Away Win 
3 1450 Heathwood, Richard  1  -  0 McCulloch, Ian T  1430 Home Win 
4 1439 Ridland, Lindsay S  0  -  1 Thomas, Daniel R  1165 Away Win 
5 1360 Wallace, Jim  1  -  0 McCulloch, Andrew  1003 Home Win 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Forth Valley (2) vs (7) Woodside CISWO Grade Comments
1 1898 Mason, Ian C  1  -  0 Blyth, Stuart  1602 Home Win 
2 1737 Will, Douglas    -   Roy, Bappa  1599 Draw 
3 1603 Smith, Stephen H  1  -  0 Roy, Kiron  924 Home Win 
4 1488 Kelly, Harvey  1  -  0 Blyth, Sam Turner  873 Home Win 
5 1394 Brodie, David  0  -  1 Chakirov, Renat  639 Away Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Forth Valley (2) vs (4) Pentland Hills Grade Comments
1 1898 Mason, Ian C    -   Pearson, Walter J  1538 Draw 
2 1737 Will, Douglas    -   Kilgour, James W  1489 Draw 
3 1653 Smith, John  0  -  1 Heathwood, Richard  1450 Away Win 
4 1603 Smith, Stephen H  1  -  0 Clark, Andrew  1380 Home Win 
5 1330 Togneri, Robert G  1  -  0 Scarr, Donald  1062 Home Win 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Giffnock & Clarkston B (1) vs (6) Kingdom Knights Grade Comments
1 1430 McCulloch, Ian T  1  -  0 Black, Stuart  1671 Home Win 
2 1389 McDonald, David  0  -  1 Hutchison, Craig A  1661 Away Win 
3 1020 Rainey, Peter  0  -  1 Connelly, Paul M  1411 Away Win 
4 1003 McCulloch, Andrew  0  -  1 Horne, Peter  1320 Away Win 
5 718 McCulloch, Aletia  0  -  1 Stewart, Charlie  1273 Away Win 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade Corstorphine (3) vs (8) Dundee City B Grade Comments
1 1856 Massa, John A    -   Lawal, Rashid  0 Draw 
2 1700 Timms, Michael A  1  -  0 Wilman, John  1599 Home Win 
3 1281 Ruthven, Angus G  0  -  1 Kelly, John  1521 Away Win 
4 1241 Ahmed, Imran  0  -  1 Wallace, Bruce  1395 Away Win 
5 1198 Watson, David    -   Clark, Alexander  1368 Draw 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Woodside CISWO (7) vs (5) Nomads 1664 Grade Comments
1 1602 Blyth, Stuart  0  -  1 Maxwell, Daniel  1318 Away Win 
2 1553 Kane, John  1  -  0 Adam, Michael  1041 Home Win 
3 971 Lewis, Clive  0  -  1 Nisbet, Charles  1546 Away Win 
4 903 Lewis, Aaron    -   Lyall, Duncan  1313 Draw 
5 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Pentland Hills (4) vs (6) Kingdom Knights Grade Comments
1 1613 James, J Berian  0  -  1 Saxton, Gavin  1852 Away Win 
2 1538 Pearson, Walter J  0  -  1 Black, Stuart  1671 Away Win 
3 1450 Heathwood, Richard    -   Horne, Peter  1320 Draw 
4 1439 Ridland, Lindsay S  1  -  0 Stewart, Charlie  1273 Home Win 
5 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Forth Valley (2) vs (8) Dundee City B Grade Comments
1 1898 Mason, Ian C  1  -  0 Stevenson, Frank C  1636 Home Win 
2 1653 Smith, John  1  -  0 Wilman, John  1599 Home Win 
3 1603 Smith, Stephen H  0  -  1 Rowe, Andrew  1566 Away Win 
4 1488 Kelly, Harvey  1  -  0 Wallace, Bruce  1395 Home Win 
5 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Giffnock & Clarkston B (1) vs (5) Nomads 1664 Grade Comments
1 1713 Campbell, Iain S  0  -  1 Nisbet, Charles  1546 Away Win 
2 1669 MacQueen, Andrew  0  -  1 Maxwell, Daniel  1318 Away Win 
3 1454 MacQueen, Stuart    -   Adam, Michael  1041 Draw 
4 1430 McCulloch, Ian T  1  -  0 Lyall, Duncan  1313 Home Win 
5 1003 McCulloch, Andrew  1  -  0 Russell, Jonathon  837 Home Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Woodside CISWO (7) vs (3) Corstorphine Grade Comments
1 1602 Blyth, Stuart  0  -  1 Massa, John A  1856 Away Win 
2 924 Roy, Kiron  0  -  1 Timms, Michael A  1700 Away Win 
3 903 Lewis, Aaron    -   Ruthven, Angus G  1281 Draw 
4 873 Blyth, Sam Turner  0  -  1 Watson, David  1198 Away Win 
5 639 Chakirov, Renat  0  -  1 Salvatore, Ernesto  0 Away Win 
   - 4 

Bd Grade Kingdom Knights (6) vs (7) Woodside CISWO Grade Comments
1 1852 Saxton, Gavin  1  -  0 Blyth, Stuart  1602 Home Win 
2 1671 Black, Stuart  1  -  0 Roy, Kiron  924 Home Win 
3 1320 Horne, Peter  1  -  0 Lewis, Aaron  903 Home Win 
4 1273 Stewart, Charlie  1  -  0 Blyth, Sam Turner  873 Home Win 
5 856 Aitken, Alastair  1  -  0 Chakirov, Renat  639 Home Win 
  5 - 0 

Bd Grade Nomads 1664 (5) vs (2) Forth Valley Grade Comments
1 1546 Nisbet, Charles  0  -  1 Mason, Ian C  1898 Away Win 
2 1318 Maxwell, Daniel    -   Smith, John  1653 Draw 
3 1041 Adam, Michael  1  -  0 Smith, Stephen H  1603 Home Win 
4 1313 Lyall, Duncan    -   Kelly, Harvey  1488 Draw 
5 837 Russell, Jonathon  0  -  1 Brodie, David  1394 Away Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Dundee City B (8) vs (4) Pentland Hills Grade Comments
1 1636 Stevenson, Frank C  1  -  0 James, J Berian  1613 Home Win 
2 1599 Wilman, John  1  -  0 Pearson, Walter J  1538 Home Win 
3 1566 Rowe, Andrew    -   Heathwood, Richard  1450 Draw 
4 1395 Wallace, Bruce  0  -  1 Ridland, Lindsay S  1439 Away Win 
5 0 DEFAULT  D  -  D DEFAULT  0 Drawn by Default 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Corstorphine (3) vs (1) Giffnock & Clarkston B Grade Comments
1 1856 Massa, John A  1  -  0 Campbell, Iain S  1713 Home Win 
2 1700 Timms, Michael A  0  -  1 MacQueen, Andrew  1669 Away Win 
3 1281 Ruthven, Angus G  0  -  1 MacQueen, Stuart  1454 Away Win 
4 1198 Watson, David  0  -  1 McCulloch, Ian T  1430 Away Win 
5 0 Salvatore, Ernesto  0  -  1 McCulloch, Andrew  1003 Away Win 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade Nomads 1664 (5) vs (3) Corstorphine Grade Comments
1 1318 Maxwell, Daniel  1  -  0 Timms, Michael A  1700 Home Win 
2 1546 Nisbet, Charles  0  -  1 Ruthven, Angus G  1281 Away Win 
3 1041 Adam, Michael  1  -  0 Watson, David  1198 Home Win 
4 1313 Lyall, Duncan  1  -  0 Salvatore, Ernesto  0 Home Win 
5 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Dundee City B (8) vs (1) Giffnock & Clarkston B Grade Comments
1 1479 Noble, Ray  0  -  1 McCulloch, Ian T  1430 Away Win 
2 1395 Wallace, Bruce  0  -  1 McDonald, David  1389 Away Win 
3 1368 Clark, Alexander  1  -  0 Rainey, Peter  1020 Home Win 
4 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
5 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade Pentland Hills (4) vs (7) Woodside CISWO Grade Comments
1 1681 Heavens, Alan F  1  -  0 Blyth, Stuart  1602 Home Win 
2 1538 Pearson, Walter J  0  -  1 Roy, Bappa  1599 Away Win 
3 1489 Purkins, Terry E  1  -  0 Roy, Kiron  924 Home Win 
4 1450 Heathwood, Richard  1  -  0 Blyth, Sam Turner  873 Home Win 
5 1439 Ridland, Lindsay S  1  -  0 Roy, Sarat  710 Home Win 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Kingdom Knights (6) vs (2) Forth Valley Grade Comments
1 1852 Saxton, Gavin  0  -  1 Mason, Ian C  1898 Away Win 
2 1440 Webb, George    -   Will, Douglas  1737 Draw 
3 1320 Horne, Peter  1  -  0 Smith, John  1653 Home Win 
4 1244 Grant, Glynis  0  -  1 Smith, Stephen H  1603 Away Win 
5 1160 O`Rourke, Bryan  0  -  1 Togneri, Robert G  1330 Away Win 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Dundee City B (8) vs (6) Kingdom Knights Grade Comments
1 1395 Wallace, Bruce  1  -  0 Saxton, Gavin  1852 Home Win 
2 1368 Clark, Alexander  0  -  1 McBride, John  1810 Away Win 
3 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
4 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
5 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade Giffnock & Clarkston B (1) vs (7) Woodside CISWO Grade Comments
1 1430 McCulloch, Ian T    -   Blyth, Stuart  1602 Draw 
2 1389 McDonald, David    -   Roy, Bappa  1599 Draw 
3 1020 Rainey, Peter  1  -  0 Roy, Kiron  924 Home Win 
4 1003 McCulloch, Andrew  1  -  0 Blyth, Sam Turner  873 Home Win 
5 899 Rank, Darren  1  -  0 Roy, Sarat  710 Home Win 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Forth Valley (2) vs (3) Corstorphine Grade Comments
1 1898 Mason, Ian C    -   Timms, Michael A  1700 Draw 
2 1737 Will, Douglas  1  -  0 Elders, Peter  1441 Home Win 
3 1653 Smith, John  1  -  0 Ruthven, Angus G  1281 Home Win 
4 1603 Smith, Stephen H  0  -  1 Watson, David  1198 Away Win 
5 1330 Togneri, Robert G    -   Salvatore, Ernesto  0 Draw 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Pentland Hills (4) vs (5) Nomads 1664 Grade Comments
1 1681 Heavens, Alan F    -   Maxwell, Daniel  1318 Draw 
2 1538 Pearson, Walter J    -   Nisbet, Charles  1546 Draw 
3 1489 Purkins, Terry E  0  -  1 Adam, Michael  1041 Away Win 
4 1450 Heathwood, Richard  1  -  0 Lyall, Duncan  1313 Home Win 
5 1439 Ridland, Lindsay S  1  -  0 Russell, Jonathon  837 Home Win 
  3 - 2 

SNCL Division 4 Team Results
Team 1 - Giffnock & Clarkston B
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 9   Campbell, Iain S   GI   -   1713   3418   0   2   1701   0   2   1.024   -1.024   1301 
 1   MacQueen, Andrew   GI   -   1669   4815   1   4   1738   1   4   1.653   -0.153   1647 
 10   Rank, Darren   GI   -   899   5711   1   1   820   1   1   0.610   0.390   1220 
 6   McDonald, David   GI   -   1389   12932   1   3   1552   1   3   0.900   0.600   1552 
 2   MacQueen, Stuart   GI   J14   1454   14570   2   4   1530   2   4   1.630   0.870   1622 
 4   Thomas, Daniel R   GIHA   J12   1165   15990   1   2   1482   1   2   0.276   0.724   1482 
 3   McCulloch, Ian T   GIHA   J17   1430   16473   4   7   1474   4   7   3.096   1.404   1580 
 5   McCulloch, Andrew   GIHA   -   1003   17397   3   6   1146   3   6   2.119   0.881   1146 
 7   McCulloch, Aletia   GIHA   J14   718   17403   0   1   1118   0   1   0.082   -0.082   718 
 8   Rainey, Peter   BIGI   J12   1020   17424   1   3   1274   1   3   0.664   0.336   1152 

Team 2 - Forth Valley
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 4   Anderson, Graham C   ST   -   1525   3045   1   1   1285   1   1   0.798   0.202   1685 
 1   Mason, Ian C   GR   -   1898   4888   5   7   1649   5   7   5.555   -0.055   1876 
 3   Smith, Stephen H   STCW   -   1603   6052   4   7   1384   4   7   5.224   -1.224   1434 
 8   Togneri, Robert G   ST   -   1330   6276   2   3   1053   2   3   2.465   0.035   1333 
 2   Will, Douglas   GRWD   -   1737   6473   3   5   1505   3   5   3.929   -0.429   1655 
 6   Brodie, David   ST   -   1394   8024   1   2   994   1   2   1.836   -0.836   994 
 7   Smith, John   GR   -   1653   8494   2   5   1493   2   5   3.401   -0.901   1493 
 5   Kelly, Harvey   ST   -   1488   21202   3   4   1221   3   4   3.195   0.305   1553 

Team 3 - Corstorphine
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 7   Elders, Peter   CO   -   1441   3842   0   1   1737   0   1   0.153   -0.153   1337 
 3   Ruthven, Angus G   COGS   -   1281   5883   2   7   1441   2   7   2.168   -0.168   1278 
 4   Watson, David   CO   -   1198   9743   3   7   1392   3   7   1.971   1.529   1392 
 1   Massa, John A   CO   -   1856   13371   4   5   1654   4   5   3.764   0.736   2021 
 2   Timms, Michael A   CO   -   1700   15017   4   7   1630   4   7   4.034   0.466   1736 
 6   Ahmed, Imran   CO   -   1241   16093   0   1   1395   0   1   0.295   -0.295   995 
 5   Salvatore, Ernesto   CO   -   0   20666   1   6   1152   1   6   0   0   959 

Team 4 - Pentland Hills
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 3   Heathwood, Richard   PH   -   1450   4312   5   7   1380   5   7   4.046   1.454   1607 
 9   Heavens, Alan F   PH   -   1681   4314   1   2   1709   1   2   0.928   0.572   1902 
 1   Pearson, Walter J   PH   -   1538   5607   2   7   1691   2   7   2.198   -0.198   1528 
 10   Purkins, Terry E   PH   -   1489   5689   1   2   1352   1   2   1.249   -0.249   1352 
 5   Wallace, Jim   PH   -   1360   6354   2   2   982   2   2   1.809   0.191   1381 
 2   Kilgour, James W   PHBS   -   1489   7025      3   1664      3   0.834   -0.334   1384 
 4   Ridland, Lindsay S   PH   -   1439   7097   4   6   1205   4   6   4.619   -0.619   1327 
 7   Scarr, Donald   PH   -   1062   12422   0   1   1330   0   1   0.174   -0.174   930 
 8   James, J Berian   PH   NEW   1613   19838   0   2   1744   0   2   0.667   -0.667   1344 
 6   Clark, Andrew   PH   -   1380   21109   0   1   1603   0   1   0.217   -0.217   1203 

Team 5 - Nomads 1664
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 1   Nisbet, Charles   LS   -   1546   10970   4   7   1541   4   7   3.487   0.513   1591 
 3   Lyall, Duncan   SZ   -   1313   12137   3   7   1294   3   7   3.541   -0.541   1244 
 2   Maxwell, Daniel   BA   J16   1318   17857   6   7   1623   6   7   5.167   0.833   1926 
 4   Adam, Michael   AB   J17   1041   18380   5   7   1352   5   7   5.068   0.432   1579 
 5   Russell, Jonathon   GI   NEW   837   20723   1   5   1102   1   5   1.026   0.474   952 

Team 6 - Kingdom Knights
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 6   Grant, Glynis   DL   -   1244   4166   1   2   1270   1   2   0.962   0.038   1270 
 7   Hutchison, Craig A   DL   -   1661   4436   1   1   1389   1   1   0.826   0.174   1789 
 2   Webster, Jim J   DL   -   1640   6428   0   2   1758   0   2   0.687   -0.687   1358 
 5   O`Rourke, Bryan   DLGN   -   1160   8806      2   1096      2   1.128   -0.628   903 
 9   Saxton, Gavin   DL   -   1852   8807   2   4   1648   2   4   2.935   -0.935   1648 
 3   Horne, Peter   DL   -   1320   9311   5   6   1287   5   6   3.220   2.280   1681 
 11   Webb, George   DL   -   1440   9323      1   1737      1   0.153   0.347   1737 
 8   Connelly, Paul M   DL   -   1411   9360   1   1   1140   1   1   0.826   0.174   1540 
 1   Black, Stuart   DL   -   1671   14823   2   5   1537   2   5   3.281   -1.281   1465 
 12   McBride, John   DL   -   1810   16813   1   1   1410   1   1   0.918   0.082   1810 
 4   Stewart, Charlie   DL   -   1273   18615   3   5   1224   3   5   2.758   0.242   1296 
 10   Aitken, Alastair   DL   NEW   856   20329   1   1   749   1   1   0.643   0.357   1149 

Team 7 - Woodside CISWO
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 6   Kane, John   GN   -   1553   4519   1   1   1615   1   1   0.416   0.584   2015 
 1   Blyth, Stuart   WOGN   -   1602   13645   1   7   1731   1   7   2.403   -1.403   1428 
 4   Blyth, Sam Turner   WOGN   J12   873   15472   0   6   1180   0   6   0.952   -0.952   780 
 8   Lewis, Aaron   GIBI   J12   903   16860   1   3   1296   1   3   0.256   0.744   1174 
 9   Roy, Sarat   KR   J13   710   17861   0   2   1004   0   2   0.336   -0.336   604 
 3   Roy, Kiron   KR   J11   924   17868   0   6   1293   0   4   0.474   -0.474   893 
 2   Roy, Bappa   KR   -   1599   18175   3   4   1515   3   4   2.426   0.574   1708 
 7   Lewis, Clive   GI   NEW   971   19751   0   1   1371   0   1   0.082   -0.082   971 
 5   Chakirov, Renat   WOGJ   J13   639   20801   1   4   933   1   4   0.640   0.360   740 

Team 8 - Dundee City B
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 8   Stevenson, Frank C   DVCH   -   1636   6107   1   2   1768   1   2   0.682   0.318   1768 
 7   Wilman, John   CH   -   1599   6800   1   3   1630   1   3   1.371   -0.371   1508 
 9   Rowe, Andrew   DVCH   -   1566   7383   1   2   1526   1   2   1.107   0.393   1720 
 2   Wallace, Bruce   DVCH   -   1395   7607   2   7   1535   2   7   2.421   -0.421   1372 
 10   Noble, Ray   CH   -   1479   8657   0   1   1475   0   1   0.507   -0.507   1075 
 5   Morrison, Norman   CH   -   874   9971   1   2   806   1   2   1.183   -0.183   806 
 3   Clark, Alexander   DVCH   -   1368   12507   2   5   1293   2   5   3.042   -0.542   1293 
 4   Paton, Lisa   CH   -   1062   13881   1   2   1228   1   2   0.679   0.321   1228 
 1   Kelly, John   DVCH   J20   1521   16809   2   3   1476   2   3   1.653   0.347   1598 
 6   Lawal, Rashid   CH   -   0   21193      1   1856      1   0   0   1856