Back to Home Page

SNCL Division 2

Played at Dunfermline ending on 30/04/2009
Results compiled by Andrew Howie
Grading calculations last updated - 21/07/2009

SNCL Division 2 League Table
 Boards
 MatchesPlayedDefaultsScore
 Pos  Team  Team Name  P  W  D  L  Pts  W  D  L  W  D  L  Boards  % 
16Edinburgh 176101323651002777
21Dumfries & District7322889153001544
33Cumbernauld7322898142021543
45Kilmarnock730461312100001954
52CS BOS 172236115145001853
67Lanark730461111121001750
78Prestwick721451012121001749
84Edinburgh University72054851100111030
  56 24 8 24 56 93 68 93 13 0 13 140  

SNCL Division 2 Crosstable
 Team  Name  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Plyd  Boards 
Dumfries & District3 2 4  0 3 2 15 
CS BOS 12 2 5 2 2 1 3 18 
Cumbernauld2 2 3 3  3 0 15 
Edinburgh University1 0 2 3 0 3 1 10 
Kilmarnock4 3 2 2 2 2 3 19 
Edinburgh 15 2 4 5 3 3 3 27 
Lanark2 3 1 2 3 1 4 17 
Prestwick2 2 5 3 1 1 1 17 

SNCL Division 2 Match Results
Bd Grade Dumfries & District (1) vs (2) CS BOS 1 Grade Comments
1 1971 Green, Michael L  1  -  0 MacNab, Crawford T  1928 Home Win 
2 1931 Brown, David E  1  -  0 Murray, Findlay R  1774 Home Win 
3 0 Walton, Robert J  1  -  0 Heatlie, Douglas S  1668 Home Win 
4 1610 Marchbank, Stuart  0  -  1 Bate, Simon  1656 Away Win 
5 1260 Sim, Robert C  0  -  1 Stewart, David  1658 Away Win 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Cumbernauld (3) vs (4) Edinburgh University Grade Comments
1 1879 Marks, Ian A  0  -  1 Jenicek, Michal  2086 Away Win 
2 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
3 1520 Thomson, George  0  -  1 Grosu, Silvian  0 Away Win 
4 1479 Wallace, Ronnie  1  -  0 Skogles, Gregory  0 Home Win 
5 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Kilmarnock (5) vs (6) Edinburgh 1 Grade Comments
1 1832 Malkin, Kenneth  0  -  1 Green, Andrew D  2100 Away Win 
2 1808 Parks, Joe  1  -  0 Sykes, Chris  1818 Home Win 
3 1771 Kleboe, James P R  1  -  0 Archibald, A David  1808 Home Win 
4 1592 Muir, Ian  0  -  1 Ridge, Michael  1732 Away Win 
5 1490 McNicoll, John D  0  -  1 Scott, Mike P  1611 Away Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Lanark (7) vs (8) Prestwick Grade Comments
1 1812 Walls, Brian    -   Calder, John  1806 Draw 
2 1784 Smalls, Jim A    -   Roy, Ali  1549 Draw 
3 1717 McLachlan, Ian R  1  -  0 McPheator, Gary  1546 Home Win 
4 1654 Brownlee, Ian G  1  -  0 Macgilchrist, Siegrun  1538 Home Win 
5 1595 Brown, Tom W B  1  -  0 King, Chris  1135 Home Win 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Edinburgh 1 (6) vs (3) Cumbernauld Grade Comments
1 2100 Green, Andrew D  1  -  0 Marks, Ian A  1879 Home Win 
2 1818 Sykes, Chris  1  -  0 Parkes, Jack C  1673 Home Win 
3 1808 Archibald, A David  1  -  0 Thomson, George  1520 Home Win 
4 1732 Ridge, Michael  1  -  0 Wallace, Ronnie  1479 Home Win 
5 1611 Scott, Mike P    -   Pearston, John M  1248 Draw 
  4 -  

Bd Grade Prestwick (8) vs (5) Kilmarnock Grade Comments
1 1806 Calder, John    -   Malkin, Kenneth  1832 Draw 
2 1549 Roy, Ali    -   Parks, Joe  1808 Draw 
3 1546 McPheator, Gary    -   Kleboe, James P R  1771 Draw 
4 1538 Macgilchrist, Siegrun  0  -  1 Muir, Ian  1592 Away Win 
5 1135 King, Chris  0  -  1 McNicoll, John D  1490 Away Win 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Edinburgh University (4) vs (1) Dumfries & District Grade Comments
1 2086 Jenicek, Michal  1  -  0 Green, Michael L  1971 Home Win 
2 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
3 0 Grosu, Silvian  0  -  1 Walton, Robert J  0 Away Win 
4 0 Skogles, Gregory  0  -  1 Marchbank, Stuart  1610 Away Win 
5 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade CS BOS 1 (2) vs (7) Lanark Grade Comments
1 1928 MacNab, Crawford T    -   Walls, Brian  1812 Draw 
2 1774 Murray, Findlay R  0  -  1 Smalls, Jim A  1784 Away Win 
3 1668 Heatlie, Douglas S  0  -  1 McLachlan, Ian R  1717 Away Win 
4 1656 Bate, Simon  0  -  1 Brownlee, Ian G  1654 Away Win 
5 1658 Stewart, David  1  -  0 Brown, Tom W B  1595 Home Win 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade CS BOS 1 (2) vs (4) Edinburgh University Grade Comments
1 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
2 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
3 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
4 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
5 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  5 - 0 

Bd Grade Dumfries & District (1) vs (6) Edinburgh 1 Grade Comments
1 1971 Green, Michael L  0  -  1 Kafka, Graeme  2089 Away Win 
2 0 Walton, Robert J  0  -  1 Brechin, Hugh R  1909 Away Win 
3 1610 Marchbank, Stuart  0  -  1 Sykes, Chris  1818 Away Win 
4 1574 Saunders, Karsten  0  -  1 Archibald, A David  1808 Away Win 
5 1260 Sim, Robert C  0  -  1 McGregor, Lindsay A  1773 Away Win 
  0 - 5 

Bd Grade Cumbernauld (3) vs (8) Prestwick Grade Comments
1 1879 Marks, Ian A  0  -  1 Calder, John  1806 Away Win 
2 1673 Parkes, Jack C  0  -  1 Hamilton, Stephen C  1763 Away Win 
3 1520 Thomson, George  0  -  1 Roy, Ali  1549 Away Win 
4 1248 Kelso, Robert  0  -  1 McPheator, Gary  1546 Away Win 
5 1248 Pearston, John M  0  -  1 Sheridan, Marc  1258 Away Win 
  0 - 5 

Bd Grade Lanark (7) vs (5) Kilmarnock Grade Comments
1 1812 Walls, Brian  0  -  1 Malkin, Kenneth  1832 Away Win 
2 1784 Smalls, Jim A    -   Parks, Joe  1808 Draw 
3 1717 McLachlan, Ian R    -   Kleboe, James P R  1771 Draw 
4 1654 Brownlee, Ian G  1  -  0 Muir, Ian  1592 Home Win 
5 1595 Brown, Tom W B  1  -  0 McNicoll, John D  1490 Home Win 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Edinburgh University (4) vs (6) Edinburgh 1 Grade Comments
1 1743 Wardle, Chris S  0  -  1 Kafka, Graeme  2089 Away Win 
2 0 Grosu, Silvian  0  -  1 Brechin, Hugh R  1909 Away Win 
3 0 Huang, Jack  0  -  1 Sykes, Chris  1818 Away Win 
4 0 Storey, Sandy  0  -  1 Archibald, A David  1808 Away Win 
5 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
  0 - 5 

Bd Grade CS BOS 1 (2) vs (8) Prestwick Grade Comments
1 1928 MacNab, Crawford T  0  -  1 Calder, John  1806 Away Win 
2 1668 Heatlie, Douglas S  0  -  1 McPheator, Gary  1546 Away Win 
3 1656 Bate, Simon  1  -  0 Macgilchrist, Siegrun  1538 Home Win 
4 1624 Austin, Rudolph J  1  -  0 Sheridan, Marc  1258 Home Win 
5 1601 Chapman, Nigel  1  -  0 Alomenu, Gilbert  1244 Home Win 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Dumfries & District (1) vs (5) Kilmarnock Grade Comments
1 1971 Green, Michael L    -   Malkin, Kenneth  1832 Draw 
2 0 Kinkead, Robert  0  -  1 Parks, Joe  1808 Away Win 
3 1610 Marchbank, Stuart  0  -  1 Kleboe, James P R  1771 Away Win 
4 1574 Saunders, Karsten  0  -  1 Muir, Ian  1592 Away Win 
5 1260 Sim, Robert C  0  -  1 McNicoll, John D  1490 Away Win 
   - 4 

Bd Grade Lanark (7) vs (3) Cumbernauld Grade Comments
1 1812 Walls, Brian  0  -  1 Grant, Alan G  2221 Away Win 
2 1784 Smalls, Jim A  0  -  1 Marks, Ian A  1879 Away Win 
3 1717 McLachlan, Ian R  0  -  1 Parkes, Jack C  1673 Away Win 
4 1654 Brownlee, Ian G    -   Thomson, George  1520 Draw 
5 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Edinburgh 1 (6) vs (7) Lanark Grade Comments
1 2089 Kafka, Graeme  1  -  0 Walls, Brian  1812 Home Win 
2 1909 Brechin, Hugh R  0  -  1 Smalls, Jim A  1784 Away Win 
3 1818 Sykes, Chris  1  -  0 McLachlan, Ian R  1717 Home Win 
4 1808 Archibald, A David  1  -  0 Brownlee, Ian G  1654 Home Win 
5 1773 McGregor, Lindsay A    -   Brown, Tom W B  1595 Draw 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Kilmarnock (5) vs (2) CS BOS 1 Grade Comments
1 1832 Malkin, Kenneth    -   MacNab, Crawford T  1928 Draw 
2 1808 Parks, Joe    -   Heatlie, Douglas S  1668 Draw 
3 1771 Kleboe, James P R  1  -  0 Bate, Simon  1656 Home Win 
4 1592 Muir, Ian  0  -  1 Austin, Rudolph J  1624 Away Win 
5 1490 McNicoll, John D  1  -  0 Chapman, Nigel  1601 Home Win 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Prestwick (8) vs (4) Edinburgh University Grade Comments
1 1806 Calder, John  1  -  0 Wardle, Chris S  1743 Home Win 
2 1546 McPheator, Gary    -   Grosu, Silvian  0 Draw 
3 1538 Macgilchrist, Siegrun  1  -  0 Huang, Jack  0 Home Win 
4 1258 Sheridan, Marc  0  -  1 Storey, Sandy  0 Away Win 
5 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Cumbernauld (3) vs (1) Dumfries & District Grade Comments
1 2221 Grant, Alan G    -   Green, Michael L  1971 Draw 
2 1879 Marks, Ian A    -   Kinkead, Robert  0 Draw 
3 1673 Parkes, Jack C  1  -  0 Marchbank, Stuart  1610 Home Win 
4 1520 Thomson, George    -   Saunders, Karsten  1574 Draw 
5 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Kilmarnock (5) vs (3) Cumbernauld Grade Comments
1 1832 Malkin, Kenneth  0  -  1 Grant, Alan G  2221 Away Win 
2 1808 Parks, Joe  0  -  1 Marks, Ian A  1879 Away Win 
3 1771 Kleboe, James P R  1  -  0 Parkes, Jack C  1673 Home Win 
4 1592 Muir, Ian    -   Thomson, George  1520 Draw 
5 1490 McNicoll, John D    -   Kelso, Robert  1248 Draw 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Prestwick (8) vs (1) Dumfries & District Grade Comments
1 1806 Calder, John    -   Green, Michael L  1971 Draw 
2 1763 Hamilton, Stephen C    -   Walton, Robert J  0 Draw 
3 1549 Roy, Ali  0  -  1 Marchbank, Stuart  1610 Away Win 
4 1546 McPheator, Gary  1  -  0 Garford, Don  1359 Home Win 
5 1538 Macgilchrist, Siegrun    -   Sim, Robert C  1260 Draw 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Edinburgh University (4) vs (7) Lanark Grade Comments
1 2086 Jenicek, Michal  1  -  0 Walls, Brian  1812 Home Win 
2 1743 Wardle, Chris S    -   Smalls, Jim A  1784 Draw 
3 1568 Ingram, Liam    -   McLachlan, Ian R  1717 Draw 
4 0 Grosu, Silvian  1  -  0 Brownlee, Ian G  1654 Home Win 
5 0 Leijten, Emmrik  0  -  1 Brown, Tom W B  1595 Away Win 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Edinburgh 1 (6) vs (2) CS BOS 1 Grade Comments
1 1909 Brechin, Hugh R    -   MacNab, Crawford T  1928 Draw 
2 1904 Oswald, David C  0  -  1 Heatlie, Douglas S  1668 Away Win 
3 1808 Archibald, A David  0  -  1 Stewart, David  1658 Away Win 
4 1773 McGregor, Lindsay A  1  -  0 Chapman, Nigel  1601 Home Win 
5 1717 Sanderson, Mark  1  -  0 Grundy, Thomas  1536 Home Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Prestwick (8) vs (6) Edinburgh 1 Grade Comments
1 1806 Calder, John  0  -  1 Brechin, Hugh R  1909 Away Win 
2 1763 Hamilton, Stephen C    -   Oswald, David C  1904 Draw 
3 1549 Roy, Ali    -   Archibald, A David  1808 Draw 
4 1546 McPheator, Gary  0  -  1 McGregor, Lindsay A  1773 Away Win 
5 1538 Macgilchrist, Siegrun    -   Sanderson, Mark  1717 Draw 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Dumfries & District (1) vs (7) Lanark Grade Comments
1 1971 Green, Michael L  1  -  0 Walls, Brian  1812 Home Win 
2 0 Walton, Robert J  1  -  0 Smalls, Jim A  1784 Home Win 
3 1610 Marchbank, Stuart    -   McLachlan, Ian R  1717 Draw 
4 1359 Garford, Don  0  -  1 Brownlee, Ian G  1654 Away Win 
5 1260 Sim, Robert C    -   Brown, Tom W B  1595 Draw 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade CS BOS 1 (2) vs (3) Cumbernauld Grade Comments
1 1928 MacNab, Crawford T  0  -  1 Grant, Alan G  2221 Away Win 
2 1668 Heatlie, Douglas S  0  -  1 Marks, Ian A  1879 Away Win 
3 1658 Stewart, David    -   Parkes, Jack C  1673 Draw 
4 1601 Chapman, Nigel  1  -  0 Thomson, George  1520 Home Win 
5 1536 Grundy, Thomas  1  -  0 Kelso, Robert  1248 Home Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Edinburgh University (4) vs (5) Kilmarnock Grade Comments
1 2086 Jenicek, Michal  1  -  0 Malkin, Kenneth  1832 Home Win 
2 1743 Wardle, Chris S    -   Parks, Joe  1808 Draw 
3 1568 Ingram, Liam  0  -  1 Kleboe, James P R  1771 Away Win 
4 0 Grosu, Silvian    -   Muir, Ian  1592 Draw 
5 0 Leijten, Emmrik  1  -  0 McNicoll, John D  1490 Home Win 
  3 - 2 

SNCL Division 2 Team Results
Team 1 - Dumfries & District
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 1   Green, Michael L   DF   -   1971   4186   3   7   1968   3   7   3.551   -0.051   1968 
 5   Sim, Robert C   DF   -   1260   7557   1   5   1588   1   5   0.664   0.336   1347 
 4   Marchbank, Stuart   DF   -   1610   8398   2   7   1716   1   6   2.155   -0.655   1523 
 2   Brown, David E   DFKB   -   1931   9157   1   1   1774   1   1   0.705   0.295   2174 
 8   Garford, Don   DF   -   1359   13656   0   2   1600   0   2   0.413   -0.413   1200 
 6   Saunders, Karsten   DF   -   1574   15424      3   1640      3   1.256   -0.756   1360 
 3   Walton, Robert J   DF   -   0   20724   3   5   1744   3   5   0   0   1894 
 7   Kinkead, Robert   DF   -   0   21157      2   1844      2   0   0   1650 

Team 2 - CS BOS 1
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 6   Austin, Rudolph J   CS   -   1624   3084   2   2   1438   2   2   1.423   0.577   1837 
 4   Bate, Simon   CS   -   1656   3143   2   4   1643   2   4   2.070   -0.070   1643 
 3   Heatlie, Douglas S   CSED   -   1668   4313   1   6   1781   1   6   2.137   -0.637   1588 
 1   MacNab, Crawford T   CS   -   1928   4810   1   6   1928   1   6   3.039   -1.539   1736 
 5   Stewart, David   BSCS   -   1658   6117   3   4   1584   3   4   2.289   1.211   1916 
 2   Murray, Findlay R   BS   -   1774   6910   0   2   1858   0   2   0.781   -0.781   1457 
 7   Chapman, Nigel   SB   -   1601   7563   2   4   1507   2   4   2.428   -0.428   1507 
 8   Grundy, Thomas   BS   -   1536   21207   1   2   1482   1   2   1.108   -0.108   1482 

Team 3 - Cumbernauld
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 7   Grant, Alan G   CC   -   2221   4162   3   4   1888   3   4   3.486   0.014   2220 
 1   Marks, Ian A   CN   -   1879   4866   3   7   1851   3   7   3.790   -0.290   1851 
 4   Parkes, Jack C   CNCW   -   1673   5573   2   6   1723   2   6   2.597   -0.097   1662 
 3   Wallace, Ronnie   CN   -   1479   6356   1   2   1732   0   1   0.187   -0.187   1332 
 6   Kelso, Robert   CN   -   1248   9320      3   1524      3   0.508   -0.008   1244 
 2   Thomson, George   CN   -   1520   11949   1   7   1638   1   7   2.420   -0.920   1411 
 5   Pearston, John M   CN   -   1248   17852      2   1447      2   0.553   -0.053   1254 

Team 4 - Edinburgh University
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 6   Storey, Sandy   EU   -   0   13295   1   2   1546   1   2   0   0   1546 
 7   Ingram, Liam   GNBL   J18   1568   16408      2   1744      2   0.539   -0.039   1551 
 4   Wardle, Chris S   EU   -   1743   20321   1   4   1872   1   4   1.377   -0.377   1679 
 2   Grosu, Silvian   EU   -   0   21180   3   6   1673   3   6   0   0   1673 
 5   Huang, Jack   EU   -   0   21183   0   2   1678   0   2   0   0   1278 
 1   Jenicek, Michal   EU   -   2086   21194   4   4   1874   4   4   3.061   0.939   2273 
 3   Skogles, Gregory   EU   -   0   21201   0   2   1544   0   2   0   0   1144 
 8   Leijten, Emmrik   EU   -   0   21637   1   2   1542   1   2   0   0   1542 

Team 5 - Kilmarnock
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 3   Kleboe, James P R   KM   -   1771   4611   6   7   1660   6   7   4.531   1.469   1963 
 5   McNicoll, John D   KM   -   1490   5209   3   7   1408   3   6   3.521   -0.021   1469 
 4   Muir, Ian   KM   -   1592   5401   3   7   1603   3   7   3.410   -0.410   1553 
 2   Parks, Joe   KM   -   1808   5575   4   7   1745   4   7   4.094   -0.094   1795 
 1   Malkin, Kenneth   KM   -   1832   7619   2   7   1995   2   7   2.160   0.340   1889 

Team 6 - Edinburgh 1
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 6   Kafka, Graeme   ED   -   2089   4517   3   3   1842   3   3   2.378   0.622   2242 
 8   McGregor, Lindsay A   EDSB   -   1773   5076   3   4   1529   3   4   3.159   0.341   1861 
 10   Sanderson, Mark   ED   -   1717   6666   1   2   1537   1   2   1.470   0.030   1730 
 3   Archibald, A David   SBED   -   1808   10833   4   7   1617   4   7   5.163   -0.663   1723 
 9   Oswald, David C   EDTC   J19   1904   11175      2   1716      2   1.480   -0.980   1522 
 7   Brechin, Hugh R   ED   J20   1909   11864   3   5   1779   3   5   3.309   0.191   1929 
 2   Sykes, Chris   LSED   -   1818   12843   4   5   1645   4   5   3.528   0.472   1886 
 1   Green, Andrew D   EDTC   J18   2100   15013   2   2   1856   2   2   1.603   0.397   2255 
 4   Ridge, Michael   ED   -   1732   15018   2   2   1536   2   2   1.500   0.500   1935 
 5   Scott, Mike P   ER   -   1611   17393   1   2   1369   1   2   1.561   -0.061   1562 

Team 7 - Lanark
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 5   Brown, Tom W B   LK   -   1595   3320   4   6   1475   3   5   3.113   -0.113   1547 
 4   Brownlee, Ian G   LKCW   -   1654   3323   4   7   1579   4   7   4.168   0.332   1685 
 3   McLachlan, Ian R   LK   -   1717   5149   3   7   1671   3   7   3.936   -0.436   1671 
 2   Smalls, Jim A   LKCW   -   1784   6014   3   7   1798   3   7   3.360   0.140   1798 
 1   Walls, Brian   LK   -   1812   6360   1   7   1989   1   7   2.034   -1.034   1686 

Team 8 - Prestwick
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 4   Macgilchrist, Siegrun   AY   -   1538   4775   2   6   1546   2   6   2.890   -0.890   1424 
 3   McPheator, Gary   PWIC   -   1546   5217   4   7   1588   4   7   3.097   0.903   1638 
 1   Calder, John   TRIC   -   1806   7142   4   7   1871   4   7   2.896   1.604   1977 
 8   Alomenu, Gilbert   PY   -   1244   13560   0   1   1601   0   1   0.109   -0.109   1201 
 2   Roy, Ali   CK   J13   1549   14894   2   5   1706   2   5   1.529   0.971   1706 
 5   King, Chris   CA   -   1135   15050   0   2   1512   0   2   0.191   -0.191   1112 
 6   Hamilton, Stephen C   AY   -   1763   15844   2   3   1803   2   3   1.345   0.655   1925 
 7   Sheridan, Marc   PW   NEW   1258   20429   1   3   1451   1   3   0.839   0.161   1329