Back to Home Page

SNCL Division 1

Played at Dunfermline ending on 30/04/2009
Results compiled by Andrew Howie
Grading calculations last updated - 21/07/2009

SNCL Division 1 League Table
 Boards
 MatchesPlayedDefaultsScore
 Pos  Team  Team Name  P  W  D  L  Pts  W  D  L  W  D  L  Boards  % 
18Hamilton A76011223831002880
25Kingdom Kings742110111095002160
36Edinburgh West73319181070002366
41Giffnock and Clarkston A74129141281002160
54Dundee City A74129159101002059
62East Kilbride7205445205011133
77Hamilton B702524822100926
83Aberdeen7016144140013617
  56 23 10 23 56 93 66 93 14 0 14 141  

SNCL Division 1 Crosstable
 Team  Name  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Plyd  Boards 
Giffnock and Clarkston A5 4 3 2 2 3 1 21 
East Kilbride0 5  2 0 4 0 11 
Aberdeen 0 2 0 1 2 0 
Dundee City A2 4 3 3 2 4 1 20 
Kingdom Kings3 3 5 2 2 2 3 21 
Edinburgh West2 5 4 2 2 4 2 23 
Hamilton B2 1 2  2  0 
Hamilton A4 5 5 4 2 3 5 28 

SNCL Division 1 Match Results
Bd Grade Giffnock and Clarkston A (1) vs (2) East Kilbride Grade Comments
1 2035 MacQueen, Calum  1  -  0 Murray, Frankie  1607 Home Win 
2 1862 Giulian, Rosie A  1  -  0 Dunlop, Anthony  1588 Home Win 
3 1881 Thomson, Neil  1  -  0 Frolo, Miro  1592 Home Win 
4 1823 Thomas, Phil  1  -  0 Johnston, Jim  1421 Home Win 
5 1713 Campbell, Iain S  1  -  0 Denham, Paul   1356 Home Win 
  5 - 0 

Bd Grade Aberdeen (3) vs (4) Dundee City A Grade Comments
1 1734 Hawthorne, Blair  0  -  1 Spencer, Edwin A  2102 Away Win 
2 1757 Bremner, Adam  1  -  0 Lawal, Rashid  0 Home Win 
3 1776 Clifford, John  0  -  1 Stevenson, Frank C  1636 Away Win 
4 1683 Irving, Neil  0  -  1 Paulin, Andrew  1604 Away Win 
5 1603 Edwards, Jonathan  1  -  0 Wilman, John  1599 Home Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Kingdom Kings (5) vs (6) Edinburgh West Grade Comments
1 2195 Burnett, Andrew B  1  -  0 Farrell, Neil R  2257 Home Win 
2 1978 Robertson, Ian C    -   Bell, Alan D  2017 Draw 
3 1957 Pyrich, George D  0  -  1 Hogg, Stephen W  1956 Away Win 
4 1928 Jenkins, Ben J  0  -  1 Burnett, Walter  1901 Away Win 
5 1860 Kynoch, Russell J F  1  -  0 Robinson, Martin E  1610 Home Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Hamilton B (7) vs (8) Hamilton A Grade Comments
1 1668 Montgomery, Robert S  0  -  1 Redpath, Joe  2207 Away Win 
2 1574 McIntosh, William  0  -  1 Stalker, Adrian G  2092 Away Win 
3 1550 Hanley, Michael  0  -  1 Walker, Duncan  1953 Away Win 
4 1524 Greenslade, Luke  0  -  1 McLean, Ian  1839 Away Win 
5 1492 Freel, Lawrence  0  -  1 O`Donnell, Matthew  1839 Away Win 
  0 - 5 

Bd Grade Edinburgh West (6) vs (3) Aberdeen Grade Comments
1 2257 Farrell, Neil R    -   Hawthorne, Blair  1734 Draw 
2 2017 Bell, Alan D  1  -  0 Bremner, Adam  1757 Home Win 
3 1956 Hogg, Stephen W  1  -  0 Clifford, John  1776 Home Win 
4 1901 Burnett, Walter  1  -  0 Irving, Neil  1683 Home Win 
5 1610 Robinson, Martin E    -   Edwards, Jonathan  1603 Draw 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Hamilton A (8) vs (5) Kingdom Kings Grade Comments
1 2207 Redpath, Joe    -   Burnett, Andrew B  2195 Draw 
2 2092 Stalker, Adrian G  0  -  1 Robertson, Ian C  1978 Away Win 
3 1953 Walker, Duncan    -   Pyrich, George D  1957 Draw 
4 1839 McLean, Ian  1  -  0 Jenkins, Ben J  1928 Home Win 
5 1839 O`Donnell, Matthew  0  -  1 Kynoch, Russell J F  1860 Away Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Dundee City A (4) vs (1) Giffnock and Clarkston A Grade Comments
1 2102 Spencer, Edwin A    -   MacQueen, Calum  2035 Draw 
2 0 Lawal, Rashid  1  -  0 Giulian, Rosie A  1862 Home Win 
3 1636 Stevenson, Frank C    -   Thomson, Neil  1881 Draw 
4 1604 Paulin, Andrew  0  -  1 Thomas, Phil  1823 Away Win 
5 1599 Wilman, John  0  -  1 Campbell, Iain S  1713 Away Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade East Kilbride (2) vs (7) Hamilton B Grade Comments
1 1607 Murray, Frankie    -   Montgomery, Robert S  1668 Draw 
2 1588 Dunlop, Anthony  1  -  0 McIntosh, William  1574 Home Win 
3 1592 Frolo, Miro  1  -  0 Hanley, Michael  1550 Home Win 
4 1421 Johnston, Jim  1  -  0 Greenslade, Luke  1524 Home Win 
5 1356 Denham, Paul     -   Freel, Lawrence  1492 Draw 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade East Kilbride (2) vs (4) Dundee City A Grade Comments
1 1607 Murray, Frankie  0  -  1 Constantinou, Peter  2235 Away Win 
2 1588 Dunlop, Anthony    -   Findlay, David J  2139 Draw 
3 1592 Frolo, Miro  0  -  1 Spencer, Edwin A  2102 Away Win 
4 1421 Johnston, Jim  0  -  1 Dawson, Alistair G  1776 Away Win 
5 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
   - 4 

Bd Grade Giffnock and Clarkston A (1) vs (6) Edinburgh West Grade Comments
1 2240 Giulian, Philip M (FM)    -   Farrell, Neil R  2257 Draw 
2 2035 MacQueen, Calum    -   Roberts, Paul E (CM)  2180 Draw 
3 1862 Giulian, Rosie A  1  -  0 Bell, Alan D  2017 Home Win 
4 1881 Thomson, Neil    -   Hogg, Stephen W  1956 Draw 
5 1713 Campbell, Iain S  0  -  1 Burnett, Walter  1901 Away Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Aberdeen (3) vs (8) Hamilton A Grade Comments
1 2128 Lothian, Robert  0  -  1 Coffey, Patrick  2222 Away Win 
2 1734 Hawthorne, Blair  0  -  1 Redpath, Joe  2207 Away Win 
3 1757 Bremner, Adam  0  -  1 Stalker, Adrian G  2092 Away Win 
4 1683 Irving, Neil  0  -  1 Tweedie, Christopher  2019 Away Win 
5 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
  0 - 5 

Bd Grade Hamilton B (7) vs (5) Kingdom Kings Grade Comments
1 1923 Sreeves, Clement  1  -  0 Burnett, Andrew B  2195 Home Win 
2 1945 Donohue, Tom  1  -  0 Pyrich, George D  1957 Home Win 
3 1839 O`Donnell, Matthew  0  -  1 Jenkins, Ben J  1928 Away Win 
4 1668 Montgomery, Robert S    -   Kynoch, Russell J F  1860 Draw 
5 1614 Mulholland, Arthur L  0  -  1 Saxton, Gavin  1852 Away Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Giffnock and Clarkston A (1) vs (5) Kingdom Kings Grade Comments
1 2240 Giulian, Philip M (FM)    -   Burnett, Andrew B  2195 Draw 
2 2035 MacQueen, Calum  0  -  1 Robertson, Ian C  1978 Away Win 
3 1862 Giulian, Rosie A  1  -  0 Pyrich, George D  1957 Home Win 
4 1881 Thomson, Neil  0  -  1 Jenkins, Ben J  1928 Away Win 
5 1823 Thomas, Phil    -   Kynoch, Russell J F  1860 Draw 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade East Kilbride (2) vs (8) Hamilton A Grade Comments
1 1607 Murray, Frankie  0  -  1 Coffey, Patrick  2222 Away Win 
2 1588 Dunlop, Anthony  0  -  1 Redpath, Joe  2207 Away Win 
3 1592 Frolo, Miro  0  -  1 Stalker, Adrian G  2092 Away Win 
4 1421 Johnston, Jim  0  -  1 Walker, Duncan  1953 Away Win 
5 1356 Denham, Paul   0  -  1 Donohue, Tom  1945 Away Win 
  0 - 5 

Bd Grade Dundee City A (4) vs (6) Edinburgh West Grade Comments
1 2235 Constantinou, Peter  1  -  0 Farrell, Neil R  2257 Home Win 
2 2139 Findlay, David J    -   Neave, George  2059 Draw 
3 2102 Spencer, Edwin A  1  -  0 Bell, Alan D  2017 Home Win 
4 1776 Dawson, Alistair G  0  -  1 Hogg, Stephen W  1956 Away Win 
5 0 Lawal, Rashid  0  -  1 Burnett, Walter  1901 Away Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Hamilton B (7) vs (3) Aberdeen Grade Comments
1 1839 McLean, Ian  1  -  0 Hawthorne, Blair  1734 Home Win 
2 1839 O`Donnell, Matthew  0  -  1 Bremner, Adam  1757 Away Win 
3 1668 Montgomery, Robert S    -   Irving, Neil  1683 Draw 
4 1614 Mulholland, Arthur L  0  -  1 Egbaiyelo, Ade  1650 Away Win 
5 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Edinburgh West (6) vs (7) Hamilton B Grade Comments
1 2257 Farrell, Neil R  1  -  0 McLean, Ian  1839 Home Win 
2 2059 Neave, George  1  -  0 O`Donnell, Matthew  1839 Home Win 
3 2017 Bell, Alan D    -   Montgomery, Robert S  1668 Draw 
4 1956 Hogg, Stephen W  1  -  0 Mulholland, Arthur L  1614 Home Win 
5 1901 Burnett, Walter  1  -  0 Greenslade, Luke  1524 Home Win 
  4 -  

Bd Grade Kingdom Kings (5) vs (2) East Kilbride Grade Comments
1 2195 Burnett, Andrew B  1  -  0 Murray, Frankie  1607 Home Win 
2 1978 Robertson, Ian C    -   Dunlop, Anthony  1588 Draw 
3 1957 Pyrich, George D  0  -  1 Frolo, Miro  1592 Away Win 
4 1928 Jenkins, Ben J    -   Johnston, Jim  1421 Draw 
5 1860 Kynoch, Russell J F  1  -  0 Denham, Paul   1356 Home Win 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Hamilton A (8) vs (4) Dundee City A Grade Comments
1 2347 Muir, Andrew J (IM)    -   Constantinou, Peter  2235 Draw 
2 2222 Coffey, Patrick    -   Findlay, David J  2139 Draw 
3 2207 Redpath, Joe  1  -  0 Spencer, Edwin A  2102 Home Win 
4 1953 Walker, Duncan  1  -  0 Dawson, Alistair G  1776 Home Win 
5 1945 Donohue, Tom  1  -  0 Lawal, Rashid  0 Home Win 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Aberdeen (3) vs (1) Giffnock and Clarkston A Grade Comments
1 1734 Hawthorne, Blair  0  -  1 Giulian, Philip M (FM)  2240 Away Win 
2 1757 Bremner, Adam    -   MacQueen, Calum  2035 Draw 
3 1683 Irving, Neil  0  -  1 Giulian, Rosie A  1862 Away Win 
4 1650 Egbaiyelo, Ade  0  -  1 Thomson, Neil  1881 Away Win 
5 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
   - 4 

Bd Grade Kingdom Kings (5) vs (3) Aberdeen Grade Comments
1 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
2 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
3 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
4 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
5 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  5 - 0 

Bd Grade Hamilton A (8) vs (1) Giffnock and Clarkston A Grade Comments
1 2222 Coffey, Patrick    -   MacQueen, Calum  2035 Draw 
2 2207 Redpath, Joe  1  -  0 Giulian, Rosie A  1862 Home Win 
3 2066 MacDonald, Christopher  1  -  0 Thomson, Neil  1881 Home Win 
4 2092 Stalker, Adrian G  1  -  0 Campbell, Iain S  1713 Home Win 
5 1923 Sreeves, Clement    -   MacQueen, Andrew  1669 Draw 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Dundee City A (4) vs (7) Hamilton B Grade Comments
1 2235 Constantinou, Peter  1  -  0 Walker, Duncan  1953 Home Win 
2 2139 Findlay, David J  1  -  0 Donohue, Tom  1945 Home Win 
3 2102 Spencer, Edwin A  1  -  0 McLean, Ian  1839 Home Win 
4 1636 Stevenson, Frank C  1  -  0 O`Donnell, Matthew  1839 Home Win 
5 1599 Wilman, John    -   Montgomery, Robert S  1668 Draw 
  4 -  

Bd Grade Edinburgh West (6) vs (2) East Kilbride Grade Comments
1 2257 Farrell, Neil R  1  -  0 Murray, Frankie  1607 Home Win 
2 2059 Neave, George  1  -  0 Dunlop, Anthony  1588 Home Win 
3 2017 Bell, Alan D  1  -  0 Frolo, Miro  1592 Home Win 
4 1956 Hogg, Stephen W  1  -  0 Johnston, Jim  1421 Home Win 
5 1901 Burnett, Walter  1  -  0 Denham, Paul   1356 Home Win 
  5 - 0 

Bd Grade Hamilton A (8) vs (6) Edinburgh West Grade Comments
1 2347 Muir, Andrew J (IM)    -   Farrell, Neil R  2257 Draw 
2 2222 Coffey, Patrick    -   Neave, George  2059 Draw 
3 2207 Redpath, Joe  1  -  0 Bell, Alan D  2017 Home Win 
4 2066 MacDonald, Christopher  0  -  1 Hogg, Stephen W  1956 Away Win 
5 1923 Sreeves, Clement  1  -  0 Burnett, Walter  1901 Home Win 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Giffnock and Clarkston A (1) vs (7) Hamilton B Grade Comments
1 2035 MacQueen, Calum  1  -  0 Walker, Duncan  1953 Home Win 
2 1862 Giulian, Rosie A  0  -  1 Donohue, Tom  1945 Away Win 
3 1881 Thomson, Neil    -   McLean, Ian  1839 Draw 
4 1713 Campbell, Iain S    -   O`Donnell, Matthew  1839 Draw 
5 1669 MacQueen, Andrew  1  -  0 Montgomery, Robert S  1668 Home Win 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade East Kilbride (2) vs (3) Aberdeen Grade Comments
1 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
2 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
3 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
4 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
5 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  5 - 0 

Bd Grade Dundee City A (4) vs (5) Kingdom Kings Grade Comments
1 2235 Constantinou, Peter  1  -  0 Burnett, Andrew B  2195 Home Win 
2 2139 Findlay, David J    -   Robertson, Ian C  1978 Draw 
3 2102 Spencer, Edwin A    -   Pyrich, George D  1957 Draw 
4 1636 Stevenson, Frank C  0  -  1 Jenkins, Ben J  1928 Away Win 
5 1599 Wilman, John  1  -  0 Kynoch, Russell J F  1860 Home Win 
  3 - 2 

SNCL Division 1 Team Results
Team 1 - Giffnock and Clarkston A
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 5   Campbell, Iain S   GI   -   1713   3418   2   5   1770   2   5   2.147   0.353   1770 
 6   Giulian, Philip M (FM)   GI   -   2240   4093   2   3   2097   2   3   1.960   0.040   2219 
 2   Giulian, Rosie A   GI   -   1862   4094   4   7   1878   4   7   3.384   0.616   1928 
 7   MacQueen, Andrew   GI   -   1669   4815   1   2   1868   1   2   0.582   0.918   2062 
 1   MacQueen, Calum   GIHA   J18   2035   12082   4   7   1982   4   7   3.874   0.126   2032 
 3   Thomson, Neil   GI   -   1881   12890   3   7   1818   3   7   4.025   -0.525   1818 
 4   Thomas, Phil   GI   -   1823   15971   2   3   1629   2   3   2.146   0.354   1909 

Team 2 - East Kilbride
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 2   Dunlop, Anthony   EK   -   1588   3806   2   6   1902   2   6   0.975   1.025   1780 
 1   Murray, Frankie   EK   -   1607   5433      6   1950      6   0.826   -0.326   1556 
 5   Denham, Paul    EK   -   1356   9891      5   1695      5   0.673   -0.173   1328 
 4   Johnston, Jim   EK   -   1421   13460   1   6   1764   1   6   0.794   0.706   1571 
 3   Frolo, Miro   EK   NEW   1592   20836   2   6   1894   2   6   1.061   0.939   1772 

Team 3 - Aberdeen
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 3   Clifford, John   BAAT   -   1776   3534   0   2   1796   0   2   0.952   -0.952   1396 
 6   Lothian, Robert   BA   -   2128   4722   0   1   2222   0   1   0.370   -0.370   1822 
 4   Irving, Neil   BAKR   -   1683   12666      5   1811      5   1.741   -1.241   1444 
 1   Hawthorne, Blair   RGBA   J17   1734   13515      5   2069      5   0.702   -0.202   1702 
 2   Bremner, Adam   BARG   J17   1757   14033   2   5   1967   2   5   1.257   1.243   1967 
 5   Edwards, Jonathan   BA   J16   1603   14530   1   2   1604   1   2   1.000   0.500   1798 
 7   Egbaiyelo, Ade   BA   -   1650   16785   1   2   1748   1   2   0.761   0.239   1748 

Team 4 - Dundee City A
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 6   Findlay, David J   DV   -   2139   3919   3   5   1989   3   5   3.374   -0.374   2061 
 1   Spencer, Edwin A   DV   -   2102   6072   5   7   1939   5   7   4.814   0.186   2102 
 3   Stevenson, Frank C   DVCH   -   1636   6107   2   4   1872   2   4   0.841   1.659   1963 
 5   Wilman, John   CH   -   1599   6800   1   4   1727   1   4   1.332   0.168   1636 
 4   Paulin, Andrew   CH   -   1604   11841   1   2   1753   1   2   0.613   0.387   1753 
 8   Dawson, Alistair G   DV   -   1776   13697   1   3   1777   1   3   1.427   -0.427   1655 
 2   Lawal, Rashid   CH   -   0   21193   1   4   1878   1   4   0   0   1684 
 7   Constantinou, Peter   DV   -   2235   21450   4   5   2117   4   5   3.130   1.370   2484 

Team 5 - Kingdom Kings
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 1   Burnett, Andrew B   WDFI   -   2195   3349   3   6   2149   3   6   3.250   -0.250   2149 
 4   Jenkins, Ben J   GNCH   -   1928   4483   3   6   1782   3   6   4.017   -0.517   1842 
 5   Kynoch, Russell J F   GN   -   1860   4628   4   6   1677   4   6   4.276   -0.276   1799 
 3   Pyrich, George D   GN   -   1957   5692   1   6   1906   1   6   3.339   -2.339   1626 
 2   Robertson, Ian C   DL   -   1978   5811   3   5   1982   3   5   2.360   1.140   2132 
 6   Saxton, Gavin   DL   -   1852   8807   1   1   1614   1   1   0.798   0.202   2014 

Team 6 - Edinburgh West
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 2   Bell, Alan D   LVGR   -   2017   3166   3   7   1891   3   7   4.476   -1.476   1841 
 4   Burnett, Walter   WD   -   1901   3352   6   7   1751   6   7   4.697   1.303   2054 
 1   Farrell, Neil R   EWLS   -   2257   3881   3   7   2084   3   7   4.764   -1.264   2084 
 3   Hogg, Stephen W   DV   -   1956   4365   6   7   1809   6   7   4.680   1.820   2235 
 7   Neave, George   EW   -   2059   5463   3   4   1981   3   4   2.296   0.704   2174 
 6   Roberts, Paul E (CM)   MU   -   2180   5797      1   2075      1   0.643   -0.143   2075 
 5   Robinson, Martin E   EW   -   1610   5827      2   1764      2   0.608   -0.108   1571 

Team 7 - Hamilton B
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 5   Freel, Lawrence   HA   -   1492   3991      2   1624      2   0.764   -0.264   1431 
 3   Hanley, Michael   HA   -   1550   4248   0   2   1784   0   2   0.491   -0.491   1383 
 10   McLean, Ian   HALV   -   1839   5171   1   4   2000   1   4   1.288   0.212   1909 
 1   Montgomery, Robert S   HABK   -   1668   5335   2   7   1786   2   7   2.608   -0.108   1680 
 9   Mulholland, Arthur L   HA   -   1614   5404   0   3   1819   0   3   0.772   -0.772   1419 
 11   Walker, Duncan   HA   -   1953   6336   0   2   2155   0   2   0.503   -0.503   1755 
 4   Greenslade, Luke   HA   -   1524   10296   0   3   1720   0   3   0.875   -0.875   1320 
 7   Donohue, Tom   HA   -   1945   14200   2   3   1986   2   3   1.351   0.649   2108 
 8   O`Donnell, Matthew   HAAJ   J16   1839   14553      5   1828      5   2.580   -2.080   1461 
 2   McIntosh, William   HA   J19   1574   15465   0   2   1781   0   2   0.561   -0.561   1381 
 6   Sreeves, Clement   DACD   J16   1923   17871   1   1   2195   1   1   0.451   0.549   2595 

Team 8 - Hamilton A
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 6   Coffey, Patrick   HA   -   2222   3547   3   5   2045   3   5   3.575   -0.075   2195 
 4   McLean, Ian   HALV   -   1839   5171   2   2   1726   2   2   1.241   0.759   2126 
 9   Muir, Andrew J (IM)   HA   -   2347   5400   1   2   2246   1   2   1.273   -0.273   2246 
 2   Stalker, Adrian G   HA   -   2092   6081   4   5   1775   4   5   4.243   -0.243   2016 
 3   Walker, Duncan   HA   -   1953   6336   3   4   1710   3   4   3.058   0.442   2042 
 1   Redpath, Joe   HA   -   2207   8350   6   7   1942   6   7   5.542   0.958   2368 
 7   Tweedie, Christopher   HAAJ   -   2019   9122   1   1   1683   1   1   0.878   0.122   2083 
 10   MacDonald, Christopher   HAST   J19   2066   10190   1   2   1918   1   2   1.390   -0.390   1918 
 8   Donohue, Tom   HA   -   1945   14200   2   2   1646   2   2   1.675   0.325   2045 
 5   O`Donnell, Matthew   HAAJ   J16   1839   14553   1   2   1676   1   2   1.357   -0.357   1676 
 11   Sreeves, Clement   DACD   J16   1923   17871   1   2   1831   1   2   1.736   -0.236   2024