Back to Home Page

SNCL Division 2

Played at Dunfermline ending on 18/04/2008
Results compiled by Andrew Howie
Grading calculations last updated - 16/07/2008

SNCL Division 2 League Table
 Boards
 MatchesPlayedDefaultsScore
 Pos  Team  Team Name  P  W  D  L  Pts  W  D  L  W  D  L  Boards  % 
15Aberdeen751111151352002367
21East Kilbride751111171170002264
36Kilmarnock7412913976002367
42Dumfries and District74129148130001851
53Edinburgh 272327136101051749
64Cumbernauld72145912140001543
77Prestwick71244108170001440
88Hamilton C700705323004619
  56 23 10 23 56 96 70 96 9 0 9 140  

SNCL Division 2 Crosstable
 Team  Name  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Plyd  Boards 
East Kilbride2 3 4 2 3 5 3 22 
Dumfries and District3 2 3  1 3 4 18 
Edinburgh 22 2 2 3 0 2 4 17 
Cumbernauld1 1 2 1 1 4 3 15 
Aberdeen2 4 2 3 3 3 4 23 
Kilmarnock2 4 5 3 1 2 5 23 
Prestwick0 1 2 1 1 2 5 14 
Hamilton C2 1  2 1 0 0 

SNCL Division 2 Match Results
Bd Grade East Kilbride (1) vs (2) Dumfries and District Grade Comments
1 2107 Rattray, Gordon    -   Green, Mike L  1942 Draw 
2 1547 Murray, Frankie  1  -  0 Brown, David E  1937 Home Win 
3 1518 Dunlop, Anthony  0  -  1 Marchbank, Stuart  1610 Away Win 
4 1379 Johnston, Jim    -   Sim, Robert C  1274 Draw 
5 1208 Denham, Paul   0  -  1 Dallas, Alastair P  1211 Away Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Edinburgh 2 (3) vs (4) Cumbernauld Grade Comments
1 1763 Ridge, Michael  1  -  0 Ainsworth, Mark  2080 Home Win 
2 1718 Sanderson, Mark  0  -  1 Marks, Ian A  1919 Away Win 
3 0 Jackson, Ian    -   Bonella, David  1622 Draw 
4 1596 Aitchison, A Keith  1  -  0 Wallace, Ronnie  1517 Home Win 
5 848 McGillivray, Calum  0  -  1 Thomson, George  1397 Away Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Aberdeen (5) vs (6) Kilmarnock Grade Comments
1 2113 Lothian, Robert  1  -  0 Hamilton, Douglas  1944 Home Win 
2 2053 Vincenti, David  1  -  0 Malkin, Kenneth  1800 Home Win 
3 1864 Clifford, John    -   Parks, Joe  1783 Draw 
4 1795 Fowler, David  1  -  0 Kleboe, James P R  1665 Home Win 
5 1707 Irving, Neil  0  -  1 McNicoll, John D  1526 Away Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Prestwick (7) vs (8) Hamilton C Grade Comments
1 1730 Calder, John  1  -  0 O`Donnell, Matthew  1705 Home Win 
2 1667 McPheator, Gary  1  -  0 Montgomery, James  1590 Home Win 
3 1580 Macgilchrist, Siegrun  1  -  0 Freel, Lawrence  1494 Home Win 
4 1403 Roy, Ali  1  -  0 Latta, Lawrence  1114 Home Win 
5 1233 Alomenu, Gilbert  1  -  0 Panton, Taylor  814 Home Win 
  5 - 0 

Bd Grade Cumbernauld (4) vs (5) Aberdeen Grade Comments
1 2080 Ainsworth, Mark    -   Lothian, Robert  2113 Draw 
2 1919 Marks, Ian A    -   Vincenti, David  2053 Draw 
3 1622 Bonella, David  0  -  1 Clifford, John  1864 Away Win 
4 1517 Wallace, Ronnie  0  -  1 Fowler, David  1795 Away Win 
5 1397 Thomson, George    -   Irving, Neil  1707 Draw 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Kilmarnock (6) vs (7) Prestwick Grade Comments
1 1944 Hamilton, Douglas  0  -  1 Calder, John  1730 Away Win 
2 1800 Malkin, Kenneth  1  -  0 McPheator, Gary  1667 Home Win 
3 1783 Parks, Joe  1  -  0 Macgilchrist, Siegrun  1580 Home Win 
4 1665 Kleboe, James P R    -   Roy, Ali  1403 Draw 
5 1526 McNicoll, John D  0  -  1 Alomenu, Gilbert  1233 Away Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Dumfries and District (2) vs (3) Edinburgh 2 Grade Comments
1 1942 Green, Mike L  1  -  0 Ridge, Michael  1763 Home Win 
2 1937 Brown, David E    -   Sanderson, Mark  1718 Draw 
3 1610 Marchbank, Stuart  1  -  0 Jackson, Ian  0 Home Win 
4 1274 Sim, Robert C  0  -  1 Aitchison, A Keith  1596 Away Win 
5 1211 Dallas, Alastair P  0  -  1 McGillivray, Calum  848 Away Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Hamilton C (8) vs (1) East Kilbride Grade Comments
1 1705 O`Donnell, Matthew  1  -  0 Rattray, Gordon  2107 Home Win 
2 1590 Montgomery, James  1  -  0 Murray, Frankie  1547 Home Win 
3 1494 Freel, Lawrence  0  -  1 Dunlop, Anthony  1518 Away Win 
4 1114 Latta, Lawrence  0  -  1 Johnston, Jim  1379 Away Win 
5 814 Panton, Taylor  0  -  1 Denham, Paul   1208 Away Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Edinburgh 2 (3) vs (1) East Kilbride Grade Comments
1 1608 Hughes, Lloyd  0  -  1 Rattray, Gordon  2107 Away Win 
2 1596 Aitchison, A Keith  0  -  1 Nisbet, Alex Ian  1886 Away Win 
3 1560 Marr, John  1  -  0 Nisbet, Alex  1763 Home Win 
4 1470 Vipond, Callum  1  -  0 Dunlop, Anthony  1518 Home Win 
5 1201 Sime, Euan  0  -  1 Johnston, Jim  1379 Away Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Aberdeen (5) vs (2) Dumfries and District Grade Comments
1 2113 Lothian, Robert    -   Brown, David E  1937 Draw 
2 1864 Clifford, John  1  -  0 Marchbank, Stuart  1610 Home Win 
3 1795 Fowler, David  1  -  0 Saunders, Karsten  1584 Home Win 
4 1707 Irving, Neil  1  -  0 Garford, Don  1299 Home Win 
5 1517 McDonald, Angus  1  -  0 Sim, Robert C  1274 Home Win 
  4 -  

Bd Grade Prestwick (7) vs (4) Cumbernauld Grade Comments
1 1683 Hamilton, Stephen C  0  -  1 Ainsworth, Mark  2080 Away Win 
2 1667 McPheator, Gary  0  -  1 Marks, Ian A  1919 Away Win 
3 1580 Macgilchrist, Siegrun    -   Mollison, Jamie  1814 Draw 
4 1233 Alomenu, Gilbert  0  -  1 Wallace, Ronnie  1517 Away Win 
5 1079 King, Chris    -   Thomson, George  1397 Draw 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade Kilmarnock (6) vs (8) Hamilton C Grade Comments
1 1944 Hamilton, Douglas  1  -  0 Freel, Lawrence  1494 Home Win 
2 1800 Malkin, Kenneth  1  -  0 Togneri, Robert G  1422 Home Win 
3 1783 Parks, Joe  1  -  0 Latta, Lawrence  1114 Home Win 
4 1665 Kleboe, James P R  1  -  0 Panton, Taylor  814 Home Win 
5 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  5 - 0 

Bd Grade Cumbernauld (4) vs (6) Kilmarnock Grade Comments
1 2080 Ainsworth, Mark  1  -  0 Hamilton, Douglas  1944 Home Win 
2 1919 Marks, Ian A  0  -  1 Malkin, Kenneth  1800 Away Win 
3 1814 Mollison, Jamie  0  -  1 Parks, Joe  1783 Away Win 
4 1517 Wallace, Ronnie  0  -  1 Kleboe, James P R  1665 Away Win 
5 1397 Thomson, George    -   McNicoll, John D  1526 Draw 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Dumfries and District (2) vs (7) Prestwick Grade Comments
1 1937 Brown, David E  1  -  0 Hamilton, Stephen C  1683 Home Win 
2 1610 Marchbank, Stuart    -   McPheator, Gary  1667 Draw 
3 1584 Saunders, Karsten  1  -  0 Macgilchrist, Siegrun  1580 Home Win 
4 1299 Garford, Don  0  -  1 Alomenu, Gilbert  1233 Away Win 
5 1274 Sim, Robert C  1  -  0 King, Chris  1079 Home Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Hamilton C (8) vs (3) Edinburgh 2 Grade Comments
1 1523 Greenslade, Luke    -   Hughes, Lloyd  1608 Draw 
2 1494 Freel, Lawrence  0  -  1 Aitchison, A Keith  1596 Away Win 
3 1114 Latta, Lawrence  0  -  1 Marr, John  1560 Away Win 
4 814 Panton, Taylor  0  -  1 Vipond, Callum  1470 Away Win 
5 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
   - 4 

Bd Grade East Kilbride (1) vs (5) Aberdeen Grade Comments
1 2107 Rattray, Gordon    -   Lothian, Robert  2113 Draw 
2 1886 Nisbet, Alex Ian    -   Clifford, John  1864 Draw 
3 1763 Nisbet, Alex    -   Fowler, David  1795 Draw 
4 1518 Dunlop, Anthony  1  -  0 Irving, Neil  1707 Home Win 
5 1379 Johnston, Jim  0  -  1 McDonald, Angus  1517 Away Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Aberdeen (5) vs (3) Edinburgh 2 Grade Comments
1 1864 Clifford, John    -   Archibald, A David  1901 Draw 
2 1795 Fowler, David  1  -  0 Ridge, Michael  1763 Home Win 
3 1700 Mitchell, Jeremy J    -   Yannoulis, Yanni  1718 Draw 
4 1616 Davidson, Eric  0  -  1 Sanderson, Mark  1718 Away Win 
5 1517 McDonald, Angus  0  -  1 Marr, John  1560 Away Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Prestwick (7) vs (1) East Kilbride Grade Comments
1 1730 Calder, John  0  -  1 Rattray, Gordon  2107 Away Win 
2 1667 McPheator, Gary  0  -  1 Nisbet, Alex Ian  1886 Away Win 
3 1403 Roy, Ali  0  -  1 Nisbet, Alex  1763 Away Win 
4 1233 Alomenu, Gilbert  0  -  1 Murray, Frankie  1547 Away Win 
5 1079 King, Chris  0  -  1 Johnston, Jim  1379 Away Win 
  0 - 5 

Bd Grade Kilmarnock (6) vs (2) Dumfries and District Grade Comments
1 1800 Malkin, Kenneth    -   Green, Mike L  1942 Draw 
2 1783 Parks, Joe    -   Brown, David E  1937 Draw 
3 1665 Kleboe, James P R  1  -  0 Marchbank, Stuart  1610 Home Win 
4 1590 Muir, Ian  1  -  0 Saunders, Karsten  1584 Home Win 
5 1526 McNicoll, John D  1  -  0 Dallas, Alastair P  1211 Home Win 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Cumbernauld (4) vs (8) Hamilton C Grade Comments
1 2080 Ainsworth, Mark  1  -  0 O`Donnell, Matthew  1705 Home Win 
2 1919 Marks, Ian A  0  -  1 Freel, Lawrence  1494 Away Win 
3 1517 Wallace, Ronnie    -   Mulholland, Arthur L  1492 Draw 
4 1397 Thomson, George  1  -  0 Latta, Lawrence  1114 Home Win 
5 889 Smith, Andrew    -   Montgomery, Lewis  846 Draw 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Hamilton C (8) vs (5) Aberdeen Grade Comments
1 1705 O`Donnell, Matthew  1  -  0 Clifford, John  1864 Home Win 
2 1114 Latta, Lawrence  0  -  1 Fowler, David  1795 Away Win 
3 846 Montgomery, Lewis  0  -  1 Mitchell, Jeremy J  1700 Away Win 
4 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
5 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade East Kilbride (1) vs (6) Kilmarnock Grade Comments
1 2107 Rattray, Gordon    -   Malkin, Kenneth  1800 Draw 
2 1886 Nisbet, Alex Ian    -   Parks, Joe  1783 Draw 
3 1763 Nisbet, Alex  1  -  0 Kleboe, James P R  1665 Home Win 
4 1547 Murray, Frankie    -   Muir, Ian  1590 Draw 
5 1379 Johnston, Jim    -   McNicoll, John D  1526 Draw 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Edinburgh 2 (3) vs (7) Prestwick Grade Comments
1 1901 Archibald, A David    -   Calder, John  1730 Draw 
2 1763 Ridge, Michael  0  -  1 McPheator, Gary  1667 Away Win 
3 1718 Yannoulis, Yanni  0  -  1 Roy, Ali  1403 Away Win 
4 1718 Sanderson, Mark  1  -  0 Alomenu, Gilbert  1233 Home Win 
5 1560 Marr, John  1  -  0 King, Chris  1079 Home Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Dumfries and District (2) vs (4) Cumbernauld Grade Comments
1 1942 Green, Mike L    -   Ainsworth, Mark  2080 Draw 
2 1937 Brown, David E  1  -  0 Marks, Ian A  1919 Home Win 
3 1610 Marchbank, Stuart  1  -  0 Wallace, Ronnie  1517 Home Win 
4 1584 Saunders, Karsten  1  -  0 Thomson, George  1397 Home Win 
5 1211 Dallas, Alastair P  0  -  1 Smith, Andrew  889 Away Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Aberdeen (5) vs (7) Prestwick Grade Comments
1 2053 Vincenti, David    -   Calder, John  1730 Draw 
2 1864 Clifford, John    -   McPheator, Gary  1667 Draw 
3 1795 Fowler, David  1  -  0 Macgilchrist, Siegrun  1580 Home Win 
4 1707 Irving, Neil    -   Roy, Ali  1403 Draw 
5 1616 Davidson, Eric  1  -  0 Alomenu, Gilbert  1233 Home Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Hamilton C (8) vs (2) Dumfries and District Grade Comments
1 1573 Hanley, Michael  1  -  0 Marchbank, Stuart  1610 Home Win 
2 1114 Latta, Lawrence  0  -  1 Saunders, Karsten  1584 Away Win 
3 814 Panton, Taylor  0  -  1 Garford, Don  1299 Away Win 
4 756 Panton, Robbie  0  -  1 Sanders, Peter  592 Away Win 
5 0 O`Donnell, Steven  0  -  1 Sanders, John  0 Away Win 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade Cumbernauld (4) vs (1) East Kilbride Grade Comments
1 1919 Marks, Ian A    -   Rattray, Gordon  2107 Draw 
2 1517 Wallace, Ronnie  0  -  1 Nisbet, Alex Ian  1886 Away Win 
3 1397 Thomson, George    -   Nisbet, Alex  1763 Draw 
4 889 Smith, Andrew  0  -  1 Murray, Frankie  1547 Away Win 
5 177 Thomson, Sarah  M  0  -  1 Johnston, Jim  1379 Away Win 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade Kilmarnock (6) vs (3) Edinburgh 2 Grade Comments
1 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
2 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
3 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
4 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
5 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  5 - 0 

SNCL Division 2 Team Results
Team 1 - East Kilbride
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 3   Dunlop, Anthony   EK   -   1518   3806   2   4   1586   2   4   1.645   0.355   1586 
 2   Murray, Frankie   EK   -   1547   5433   3   5   1508   3   5   2.683   0.817   1658 
 7   Nisbet, Alex   EK   -   1763   5489   3   5   1588   3   5   3.552   -0.552   1660 
 1   Rattray, Gordon   PYKM   -   2107   5719   4   7   1857   4   7   5.498   -1.498   1907 
 5   Denham, Paul    EK   -   1208   9891   1   2   1072   1   2   1.323   -0.323   1072 
 6   Nisbet, Alex Ian   EK   J17   1886   12689   4   5   1685   4   5   3.692   0.308   1926 
 4   Johnston, Jim   EK   -   1379   13460   5   7   1248   4   6   3.618   0.382   1411 

Team 2 - Dumfries and District
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 5   Dallas, Alastair P   DF   -   1211   3672   1   4   1139   1   4   2.345   -1.345   946 
 1   Green, Mike L   DF   -   1942   4186   2   4   1938   2   4   2.018   0.482   2028 
 4   Sim, Robert C   DF   -   1274   7557   1   4   1393   1   4   1.438   0.062   1302 
 3   Marchbank, Stuart   DF   -   1610   8398   3   7   1634   2   6   2.835   -0.335   1573 
 2   Brown, David E   DFKB   -   1937   9157   3   6   1794   3   6   4.007   -0.507   1855 
 7   Garford, Don   DF   -   1299   13656   1   3   1289   1   3   1.571   -0.571   1167 
 6   Saunders, Karsten   DF   -   1584   15424   3   5   1509   3   5   2.891   0.109   1581 
 8   Sanders, Peter   DFG1   J10   592   19696   1   1   756   1   1   0.729   0.271   1156 
 9   Sanders, John   DF   -   0   20190   1   1      -   -   0   0   - 

Team 3 - Edinburgh 2
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 4   Aitchison, A Keith   ED   -   1596   3020   3   4   1554   3   4   2.236   0.764   1747 
 7   Marr, John   ED   -   1560   4868   4   4   1400   4   4   2.637   1.363   1800 
 2   Sanderson, Mark   ED   -   1718   6666   2   4   1698   2   4   2.020   0.480   1788 
 11   Yannoulis, Yanni   SB   -   1718   8275      2   1612      2   1.280   -0.780   1418 
 10   Archibald, A David   SB   -   1901   10833   1   2   1797   1   2   1.272   -0.272   1797 
 6   Hughes, Lloyd   SRTC   J18   1608   14436      2   1766      2   0.699   -0.199   1572 
 1   Ridge, Michael   ED   -   1763   15018   1   4   1871   1   4   1.489   -0.489   1678 
 9   Sime, Euan   GHTC   J17   1201   15184   0   1   1379   0   1   0.265   -0.265   979 
 8   Vipond, Callum   SRTC   J16   1470   15202   2   2   1294   2   2   1.348   0.652   1694 
 5   McGillivray, Calum   ED   J18   848   18587   1   2   1230   1   2   0.184   0.816   1230 
 3   Jackson, Ian   ED   -   0   20326      2   1616      2   0   0   1423 

Team 4 - Cumbernauld
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 3   Bonella, David   CN   -   1622   3231      2   1864   0   1   0.202   -0.202   1464 
 2   Marks, Ian A   CN   -   1919   4866   3   7   1829   3   7   4.190   -1.190   1779 
 4   Wallace, Ronnie   CN   -   1517   6356   1   7   1615   1   7   2.683   -1.183   1388 
 6   Mollison, Jamie   DA   -   1814   9024      2   1682      2   1.335   -0.835   1488 
 5   Thomson, George   CN   -   1397   11949   4   7   1396   4   7   3.451   0.549   1446 
 1   Ainsworth, Mark   CN   -   2080   16542   4   6   1872   4   6   4.443   -0.443   1994 
 7   Smith, Andrew   DLFS   J17   889   19415   1   3   1149   1   3   0.637   0.863   1149 
 8   Thomson, Sarah M   CN   J10   177   19770   0   1   577   0   0   0.000   0.000   177 

Team 5 - Aberdeen
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 3   Clifford, John   BAAT   -   1864   3534   4   7   1758   4   7   4.437   -0.437   1808 
 8   Davidson, Eric   BA   -   1616   3681   1   2   1476   1   2   1.275   -0.275   1476 
 1   Lothian, Robert   BA   -   2113   4722   2   4   2017   2   4   2.508   -0.008   2108 
 6   McDonald, Angus   BA   -   1517   7718   2   3   1404   2   3   1.927   0.073   1526 
 7   Mitchell, Jeremy J   BARG   -   1700   9047   1   2   1509      1   0.472   0.028   1702 
 4   Fowler, David   EN   -   1795   12656   6   7   1610   6   7   5.051   1.449   2036 
 5   Irving, Neil   BAKR   -   1707   12666   2   5   1454   2   5   3.999   -1.999   1382 
 2   Vincenti, David   BADF   -   2053   19365   2   3   1816   2   3   2.367   -0.367   1938 

Team 6 - Kilmarnock
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 1   Hamilton, Douglas   KM   -   1944   4236   1   4   1867   1   4   2.285   -1.285   1674 
 4   Kleboe, James P R   KM   -   1665   4611   3   6   1579   3   6   3.569   -0.069   1640 
 5   McNicoll, John D   KM   -   1526   5209   3   5   1385   3   5   3.345   -0.345   1457 
 6   Muir, Ian   KM   -   1590   5401   1   2   1566   1   2   1.070   0.430   1758 
 3   Parks, Joe   KM   -   1783   5575   4   6   1752   4   6   3.124   1.376   1944 
 2   Malkin, Kenneth   KM   -   1800   7619   4   6   1852   4   6   2.571   1.429   1974 

Team 7 - Prestwick
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 3   Macgilchrist, Siegrun   CK   -   1580   4775   1   5   1694   1   5   1.783   -0.283   1544 
 2   McPheator, Gary   PWIC   -   1667   5217   3   7   1789   3   7   2.425   0.575   1739 
 1   Calder, John   TR   -   1730   7142   3   5   1959   3   5   1.145   1.855   2031 
 5   Alomenu, Gilbert   PY   -   1233   13560   3   7   1439   3   7   1.881   1.119   1389 
 4   Roy, Ali   CK   J12   1403   14894   3   5   1593   3   5   1.411   1.589   1665 
 7   King, Chris   PR   -   1079   15050      4   1382      4   0.611   -0.111   1050 
 6   Hamilton, Stephen C   AY   -   1683   15844   0   2   2008   0   2   0.271   -0.271   1608 

Team 8 - Hamilton C
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 3   Freel, Lawrence   HA   -   1494   3991   1   5   1696   1   5   1.376   -0.376   1455 
 12   Hanley, Michael   HA   -   1573   4248   1   1   1610   1   1   0.451   0.549   2010 
 4   Latta, Lawrence   HA   -   1114   4648   0   7   1478   0   7   0.749   -0.749   1078 
 8   Mulholland, Arthur L   HA   -   1492   5404      1   1517      1   0.465   0.035   1517 
 6   Togneri, Robert G   ST   -   1422   6276   0   1   1800   0   1   0.092   -0.092   1400 
 7   Greenslade, Luke   HA   -   1523   10296      1   1648      1   0.331   0.169   1648 
 9   Montgomery, Lewis   BK   J14   846   14494      2   1090      1   0.377   0.123   897 
 2   Montgomery, James   BKHA   J17   1590   14510   1   2   1607   1   2   0.959   0.041   1607 
 1   O`Donnell, Matthew   HAAJ   J15   1705   14553   2   4   1945   2   4   0.932   1.068   1945 
 11   O`Donnell, Steven   HA   -   0   16196   0   1   798   0   1   0   0   398 
 5   Panton, Taylor   AJHA   J11   814   17259   0   5   1213   0   4   0.330   -0.330   812 
 10   Panton, Robbie   HA   -   756   18490   0   1   929   0   1   0.271   -0.271   529