Back to Home Page

Glasgow League Division 4

Ending on 30/04/2006
Results compiled by Jim Johnston
Grading calculations last updated - 24/07/2006

Glasgow League Division 4 League Table
 Boards
 MatchesPlayedDefaultsScore
 Pos  Team  Team Name  P  W  D  L  Pts  W  D  L  W  D  L  Boards  % 
15Bishopbriggs86201421191002270
24Cathcart C85211218571012167
39Hamilton E842210152141001753
47DnA B83329133114011858
53Polytechnic D83238124100061444
62Hamilton F81436103163001445
71Paisley82246122171001444
88East Kilbride C8206491144041342
96Cathcart D803537119104827
  72 26 20 26 72 117 22 117 16 0 16 144  

Glasgow League Division 4 Crosstable
 Team  Name  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Plyd  Boards 
Paisley3 1 2 1 2  3 1 14 
Hamilton F1 1 1 2 2 2 3 2 14 
Polytechnic D2 2 1 1 2 2 0 2 14 
Cathcart C2 3 2 1 2 3 3 4 21 
Bishopbriggs3 2 3 2 3 2 3 4 22 
Cathcart D2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 
DnA B3 2 2  2 4 3 1 18 
East Kilbride C1 1 4 1 1 4 1  13 
Hamilton E3 2 2 0 0 4 2 3 17 

Glasgow League Division 4 Match Results
Bd Grade Cathcart D (6) vs (5) Bishopbriggs Grade Comments
1 1189 Connor, Stephen  0  -  1 Phillips, Sam  1607 Away Win 
2 988 Jordan, Anne Marie  0  -  1 Ball, Donald G  1532 Away Win 
3 983 Azam, Aleem  0  -  1 Boyle, Daniel H  1341 Away Win 
4 837 Moore, John  1  -  0 Walker, William  896 Home Win 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Polytechnic D (3) vs (7) DnA B Grade Comments
1 1191 McIntyre, Alastair  1  -  0 Campbell, Che  1287 Home Win 
2 0 Malloy, Sean  1  -  0 Cameron, Richard  1290 Home Win 
3 1077 MacKay, Archie J  0  -  1 Barlow, Alan G  1204 Away Win 
4 971 Masterson, Gerald  0  -  1 Dickson, Rhona  1083 Away Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Bishopbriggs (5) vs (8) East Kilbride C Grade Comments
1 1607 Phillips, Sam  1  -  0 Williamson, Andrew  1072 Home Win 
2 1532 Ball, Donald G  1  -  0 Lynn, Henry  1068 Home Win 
3 1341 Boyle, Daniel H  1  -  0 McConnell, Alan  1016 Home Win 
4 896 Walker, William  0  -  1 Sidebotham, Peter  1004 Away Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Hamilton E (9) vs (1) Paisley Grade Comments
1 1243 Deeney, Anthony J  0  -  1 Barnes, Lara  1664 Away Win 
2 1153 Childs, Kevin  1  -  0 Docherty, Eric  1516 Home Win 
3 1056 Latta, Lawrence  1  -  0 Finnigan, David  1113 Home Win 
4 0 Thomson, William  1  -  0 Thornton, Jim  1006 Home Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Cathcart D (6) vs (2) Hamilton F Grade Comments
1 1189 Connor, Stephen  1  -  0 Petrie, Craig  1132 Home Win 
2 988 Jordan, Anne Marie  0  -  1 Blair, Connor  965 Away Win 
3 983 Azam, Aleem  0  -  1 Mclean, Calum  865 Away Win 
4 837 Moore, John  1  -  0 Petrie, Morven  394 Home Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Cathcart D (6) vs (4) Cathcart C Grade Comments
1 1189 Connor, Stephen  0  -  1 MacLagan, Ewan  1404 Away Win 
2 983 Azam, Aleem  1  -  0 Fay, James  1392 Home Win 
3 837 Moore, John  0  -  1 Mooney, James  0 Away Win 
4 772 Mudie, Christopher  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Cathcart C (4) vs (7) DnA B Grade Comments
1 1404 MacLagan, Ewan  1  -  0 Campbell, Che  1287 Home Win 
2 1392 Fay, James    -   Cameron, Richard  1290 Draw 
3 1195 Petrie, Allan R  1  -  0 Barlow, Alan G  1204 Home Win 
4 0 Mooney, James  1  -  0 Dickson, Rhona  1083 Home Win 
  3 -  

Bd Grade Paisley (1) vs (2) Hamilton F Grade Comments
1 1610 McFarlane, Alex H  1  -  0 Petrie, Fiona  1200 Home Win 
2 0 Andre, Alec  0  -  1 Petrie, Craig  1132 Away Win 
3 1113 Finnigan, David  1  -  0 Mclean, Calum  865 Home Win 
4 853 MacMillan, Sean  1  -  0 Petrie, Morven  394 Home Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Bishopbriggs (5) vs (4) Cathcart C Grade Comments
1 1607 Phillips, Sam    -   MacLagan, Ewan  1404 Draw 
2 1532 Ball, Donald G  1  -  0 Fay, James  1392 Home Win 
3 1341 Boyle, Daniel H  0  -  1 Petrie, Allan R  1195 Away Win 
4 1316 Kelly, Jim  1  -  0 Mooney, James  0 Home Win 
  2 - 1 

Bd Grade Cathcart C (4) vs (2) Hamilton F Grade Comments
1 1404 MacLagan, Ewan    -   Petrie, Craig  1132 Draw 
2 1195 Petrie, Allan R    -   Petrie, Fiona  1200 Draw 
3 1142 Pert, Alisdair  1  -  0 Blair, Connor  965 Home Win 
4 0 Mooney, James  1  -  0 Mclean, Calum  865 Home Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade DnA B (7) vs (1) Paisley Grade Comments
1 1290 Cameron, Richard  1  -  0 Docherty, Eric  1516 Home Win 
2 1287 Campbell, Che  1  -  0 Finnigan, David  1113 Home Win 
3 1204 Barlow, Alan G    -   Andre, Alec  0 Draw 
4 1117 Lee, Richard  1  -  0 MacMillan, Sean  853 Home Win 
  3 -  

Bd Grade Cathcart C (4) vs (3) Polytechnic D Grade Comments
1 1404 MacLagan, Ewan    -   Gillespie, Gary D  1297 Draw 
2 1392 Fay, James  0  -  1 Malloy, Sean  0 Away Win 
3 1195 Petrie, Allan R  1  -  0 McIntyre, Alastair  1191 Home Win 
4 0 Mooney, James  1  -  0 Prentice, Jim  1084 Home Win 
  2 - 1 

Bd Grade Bishopbriggs (5) vs (3) Polytechnic D Grade Comments
1 1607 Phillips, Sam  1  -  0 McIntyre, Alastair  1191 Home Win 
2 1532 Ball, Donald G  1  -  0 Prentice, Jim  1084 Home Win 
3 1316 Kelly, Jim  0  -  1 MacKay, Archie J  1077 Away Win 
4 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade DnA B (7) vs (9) Hamilton E Grade Comments
1 1290 Cameron, Richard  0  -  1 Deeney, Anthony J  1243 Away Win 
2 1204 Barlow, Alan G  0  -  1 Childs, Kevin  1153 Away Win 
3 1117 Lee, Richard    -   Latta, Lawrence  1056 Draw 
4 1083 Dickson, Rhona  1  -  0 Thomson, William  0 Home Win 
  1 - 2 

Bd Grade East Kilbride C (8) vs (2) Hamilton F Grade Comments
1 1072 Williamson, Andrew  0  -  1 Petrie, Fiona  1200 Away Win 
2 1016 McConnell, Alan  0  -  1 Petrie, Craig  1132 Away Win 
3 1004 Sidebotham, Peter  1  -  0 Mclean, Calum  865 Home Win 
4 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Paisley (1) vs (5) Bishopbriggs Grade Comments
1 1006 Thornton, Jim  0  -  1 Phillips, Sam  1607 Away Win 
2 0 Andre, Alec  0  -  1 Boyle, Daniel H  1341 Away Win 
3 1113 Finnigan, David  0  -  1 Phillips, Gordon  1252 Away Win 
4 853 MacMillan, Sean  1  -  0 Walker, William  896 Home Win 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Hamilton E (9) vs (2) Hamilton F Grade Comments
1 1056 Latta, Lawrence  1  -  0 Petrie, Fiona  1200 Home Win 
2 1153 Childs, Kevin  1  -  0 Petrie, Craig  1132 Home Win 
3 867 Mikhaylov, Kirill  0  -  1 Blair, Connor  965 Away Win 
4 537 Hayburn, Andrew  0  -  1 Mclean, Calum  865 Away Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Cathcart C (4) vs (8) East Kilbride C Grade Comments
1 1404 MacLagan, Ewan  1  -  0 Williamson, Andrew  1072 Home Win 
2 1392 Fay, James  0  -  1 McConnell, Alan  1016 Away Win 
3 1195 Petrie, Allan R  1  -  0 Sidebotham, Peter  1004 Home Win 
4 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade East Kilbride C (8) vs (9) Hamilton E Grade Comments
1 1072 Williamson, Andrew  0  -  1 Scott, Donald  1250 Away Win 
2 1016 McConnell, Alan  0  -  1 Childs, Kevin  1153 Away Win 
3 1004 Sidebotham, Peter    -   Latta, Lawrence  1056 Draw 
4 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
   - 3 

Bd Grade Hamilton E (9) vs (5) Bishopbriggs Grade Comments
1 1250 Scott, Donald  0  -  1 Phillips, Sam  1607 Away Win 
2 1243 Deeney, Anthony J  0  -  1 Ball, Donald G  1532 Away Win 
3 1153 Childs, Kevin  0  -  1 Boyle, Daniel H  1341 Away Win 
4 1056 Latta, Lawrence  0  -  1 Kelly, Jim  1316 Away Win 
  0 - 4 

Bd Grade Polytechnic D (3) vs (9) Hamilton E Grade Comments
1 0 Malloy, Sean  1  -  0 Scott, Donald  1250 Home Win 
2 1191 McIntyre, Alastair  0  -  1 Deeney, Anthony J  1243 Away Win 
3 1077 MacKay, Archie J  1  -  0 Childs, Kevin  1153 Home Win 
4 971 Masterson, Gerald  0  -  1 Thomson, William  0 Away Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade East Kilbride C (8) vs (7) DnA B Grade Comments
1 1410 Dunlop, Anthony  1  -  0 Campbell, Che  1287 Home Win 
2 1072 Williamson, Andrew  0  -  1 Cameron, Richard  1290 Away Win 
3 1016 McConnell, Alan  0  -  1 Barlow, Alan G  1204 Away Win 
4 1004 Sidebotham, Peter  0  -  1 Lee, Richard  1117 Away Win 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Bishopbriggs (5) vs (2) Hamilton F Grade Comments
1 1607 Phillips, Sam  1  -  0 Petrie, Fiona  1200 Home Win 
2 1341 Boyle, Daniel H  0  -  1 Petrie, Craig  1132 Away Win 
3 1316 Kelly, Jim  1  -  0 Blair, Connor  965 Home Win 
4 896 Walker, William  0  -  1 Mclean, Calum  865 Away Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Polytechnic D (3) vs (1) Paisley Grade Comments
1 0 Malloy, Sean  0  -  1 McFarlane, Alex H  1610 Away Win 
2 1084 Prentice, Jim  1  -  0 Docherty, Eric  1516 Home Win 
3 1077 MacKay, Archie J    -   Thornton, Jim  1006 Draw 
4 971 Masterson, Gerald  1  -  0 MacMillan, Sean  853 Home Win 
  2 - 1 

Bd Grade Paisley (1) vs (6) Cathcart D Grade Comments
1 1610 McFarlane, Alex H  1  -  0 Connor, Stephen  1189 Home Win 
2 1135 Robbie, Dale  0  -  1 Azam, Aleem  983 Away Win 
3 1113 Finnigan, David  1  -  0 Jordan, Anne Marie  988 Home Win 
4 1006 Thornton, Jim  0  -  1 Moore, John  837 Away Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade DnA B (7) vs (5) Bishopbriggs Grade Comments
1 1287 Campbell, Che  0  -  1 Ball, Donald G  1532 Away Win 
2 1290 Cameron, Richard  0  -  1 Boyle, Daniel H  1341 Away Win 
3 1204 Barlow, Alan G  1  -  0 McKinstry, J  0 Home Win 
4 1117 Lee, Richard  1  -  0 Walker, William  896 Home Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Hamilton F (2) vs (3) Polytechnic D Grade Comments
1 1200 Petrie, Fiona    -   McIntyre, Alastair  1191 Draw 
2 1132 Petrie, Craig  0  -  1 MacKay, Archie J  1077 Away Win 
3 865 Mclean, Calum  0  -  1 Prentice, Jim  1084 Away Win 
4 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  1 - 2 

Bd Grade Paisley (1) vs (8) East Kilbride C Grade Comments
1 1610 McFarlane, Alex H  1  -  0 Williamson, Andrew  1072 Home Win 
2 1135 Robbie, Dale  1  -  0 McConnell, Alan  1016 Home Win 
3 1113 Finnigan, David  0  -  1 Sidebotham, Peter  1004 Away Win 
4 853 MacMillan, Sean  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Cathcart C (4) vs (1) Paisley Grade Comments
1 1392 Fay, James  0  -  1 Barnes, Lara  1664 Away Win 
2 1404 MacLagan, Ewan  0  -  1 McFarlane, Alex H  1610 Away Win 
3 1195 Petrie, Allan R  1  -  0 Andre, Alec  0 Home Win 
4 0 Mooney, James  1  -  0 Robbie, Dale  1135 Home Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Cathcart D (6) vs (8) East Kilbride C Grade Comments
1 983 Azam, Aleem  0  -  1 Dunlop, Anthony  1410 Away Win 
2 837 Moore, John  0  -  1 Williamson, Andrew  1072 Away Win 
3 0 Smith, Peter  0  -  1 McConnell, Alan  1016 Away Win 
4 582 Sloan, Daniel  0  -  1 Sidebotham, Peter  1004 Away Win 
  0 - 4 

Bd Grade Cathcart C (4) vs (9) Hamilton E Grade Comments
1 1392 Fay, James  1  -  0 Scott, Donald  1250 Home Win 
2 1195 Petrie, Allan R  1  -  0 Childs, Kevin  1153 Home Win 
3 1142 Pert, Alisdair  1  -  0 Latta, Lawrence  1056 Home Win 
4 0 Mooney, James  1  -  0 Thomson, William  0 Home Win 
  4 - 0 

Bd Grade East Kilbride C (8) vs (3) Polytechnic D Grade Comments
1 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
2 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
3 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
4 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  4 - 0 

Bd Grade Polytechnic D (3) vs (6) Cathcart D Grade Comments
1 0 Gray, Richard  0  -  1 Connor, Stephen  1189 Away Win 
2 1297 Gillespie, Gary D    -   Azam, Aleem  983 Draw 
3 0 Malloy, Sean  1  -  0 Jordan, Anne Marie  988 Home Win 
4 1077 MacKay, Archie J  1  -  0 Moore, John  837 Home Win 
  2 - 1 

Bd Grade DnA B (7) vs (6) Cathcart D Grade Comments
1 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
2 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
3 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
4 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  4 - 0 

Bd Grade Hamilton E (9) vs (6) Cathcart D Grade Comments
1 1250 Scott, Donald  1  -  0 Connor, Stephen  1189 Home Win 
2 1153 Childs, Kevin  1  -  0 Azam, Aleem  983 Home Win 
3 1056 Latta, Lawrence  1  -  0 Moore, John  837 Home Win 
4 0 Thomson, William  1  -  0 Sloan, Daniel  582 Home Win 
  4 - 0 

Bd Grade Hamilton F (2) vs (7) DnA B Grade Comments
1 1200 Petrie, Fiona  0  -  1 Campbell, Che  1287 Away Win 
2 965 Blair, Connor  0  -  1 Cameron, Richard  1290 Away Win 
3 865 Mclean, Calum  1  -  0 Barlow, Alan G  1204 Home Win 
4 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  2 - 2 

Glasgow League Division 4 Team Results
Team 1 - Paisley
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 3   Finnigan, David   PARE   -   1113   3927   2   6   1102   2   6   3.108   -1.108   980 
 5   McFarlane, Alex H   PA   -   1610   5036   5   5   1282   5   5   4.304   0.696   1682 
 8   Robbie, Dale   LC   -   1135   5790   1   3   1118   1   3   1.585   -0.585   996 
 4   Thornton, Jim   PACW   -   1006   6260      4   1141      4   1.410   -0.910   809 
 1   Barnes, Lara   PA   -   1664   10865   2   2   1328   2   2   1.744   0.256   1728 
 2   Docherty, Eric   PA   NEW   1516   16820   0   3   1195   0   3   2.582   -2.582   794 
 6   MacMillan, Sean   PA   J13   853   17465   3   5   874   2   4   1.833   0.167   874 
 7   Andre, Alec   PA   -   0   17966      4   1248      4   0   0   916 

Team 2 - Hamilton F
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 5   Petrie, Fiona   HAGI   -   1200   5130   2   7   1286   2   7   2.937   -0.937   1123 
 1   Petrie, Craig   HAGI   J12   1132   14653   3   7   1201   2   6   2.500   0.000   1140 
 3   Mclean, Calum   HA   J12   865   15486   4   8   1026   4   8   2.491   1.509   1026 
 4   Petrie, Morven   HAGI   J 8   394   15512   0   2   794   0   2   0.164   -0.164   394 
 2   Blair, Connor   HA   J12   965   15873   2   5   1158   2   5   1.379   0.621   1086 
 6   Glackin, Colin   HA   J11   240   17603   0   0      0   0   0.000   0.000   - 

Team 3 - Polytechnic D
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 3   MacKay, Archie J   PY   -   1077   4781   4   6   1132   4   6   2.563   1.937   1325 
 1   McIntyre, Alastair   PY   -   1191   5098   1   5   1303   1   5   1.861   -0.361   1153 
 6   Prentice, Jim   PY   -   1084   6872   2   4   1327   2   4   0.974   1.026   1327 
 4   Masterson, Gerald   PY   -   971   7699   1   3   1097   1   3   1.034   -0.034   975 
 5   Gillespie, Gary D   PYSW   J20   1297   15760   1   2   1194   1   2   1.221   -0.221   1194 
 2   Malloy, Sean   PY   -   0   16745   4   5   1312   4   5   0   0   1553 
 7   Gray, Richard   PY   -   0   18043   0   1   1189   0   1   0   0   789 

Team 4 - Cathcart C
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 3   Petrie, Allan R   CCHA   -   1195   5625   6   7   1186   5   6   3.060   2.440   1580 
 2   Fay, James   CC   -   1392   8564   1   7   1303   1   7   4.153   -2.653   1076 
 1   MacLagan, Ewan   CC   -   1404   8566   4   7   1333   4   7   4.095   0.405   1439 
 5   Pert, Alisdair   CC   J16   1142   14667   2   2   1070   2   2   1.194   0.806   1470 
 4   Mooney, James   CC   -   0   17965   6   7   1115   6   7   0   0   1418 

Team 5 - Bishopbriggs
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 2   Ball, Donald G   CWBB   -   1532   3107   6   6   1220   6   6   5.087   0.913   1619 
 5   Kelly, Jim   BB   -   1316   4548   3   4   1144   3   4   2.848   0.152   1336 
 4   Walker, William   KKBB   -   896   6764   0   5   981   0   5   1.943   -1.943   581 
 3   Boyle, Daniel H   BB   -   1341   9032   5   7   1152   4   6   4.369   -0.369   1274 
 1   Phillips, Sam   BB   -   1607   10022   6   7   1241   6   7   6.243   0.257   1667 
 6   Phillips, Gordon   BB   J18   1252   10060   1   1   1113   1   1   0.687   0.313   1513 
 7   McKinstry, J   CN   -   0   15930   0   1   1204   0   1   0   0   804 

Team 6 - Cathcart D
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 2   Jordan, Anne Marie   CC   -   988   4512   0   4   1241   0   4   0.870   -0.870   841 
 1   Connor, Stephen   CC   -   1189   7617   2   6   1417   1   5   1.217   -0.217   1176 
 4   Moore, John   CC   -   837   7624   3   7   980   3   7   2.279   0.721   930 
 3   Azam, Aleem   CC   -   983   10331   2   7   1246   2   7   1.441   1.059   1140 
 6   Sloan, Daniel   CC   J16   582   16197   0   2   982   0   2   0.164   -0.164   582 
 5   Mudie, Christopher   CC   J11   772   16488   1   1      0   0   0.000   0.000   - 
 7   Smith, Peter   CC   -   0   18707   0   1   1016   0   1   0   0   616 

Team 7 - DnA B
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 3   Barlow, Alan G   CWDN   -   1204   3130   3   7   1090   2   5   3.241   -1.241   1018 
 2   Cameron, Richard   DN   -   1290   3394   3   7   1293   3   7   3.465   0.035   1293 
 5   Lee, Richard   DNPA   -   1117   7527   3   4   980   3   4   2.722   0.778   1312 
 4   Dickson, Rhona   DN   -   1083   10024   2   3   1191   2   3   1.109   0.891   1313 
 1   Campbell, Che   DN   -   1287   10209   2   6   1308   2   6   2.848   -0.848   1186 

Team 8 - East Kilbride C
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 5   Dunlop, Anthony   EK   -   1410   3806   2   2   1148   2   2   1.587   0.413   1548 
 3   McConnell, Alan   EK   -   1016   10164   2   7   1167   2   7   2.196   -0.196   1004 
 1   Williamson, Andrew   EK   -   1072   11334   1   7   1275   1   7   1.894   -0.894   972 
 2   Lynn, Henry   EK   -   1068   15301   0   1   1468   0   1   0.082   -0.082   1068 
 4   Sidebotham, Peter   EK   -   1004   15303   4   7   1001   4   7   3.447   1.053   1107 

Team 9 - Hamilton E
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 3   Latta, Lawrence   HA   -   1056   4648   4   7   1113   4   7   2.976   1.024   1163 
 7   Scott, Donald   HA   -   1250   7901   2   5   1328   2   5   2.065   -0.065   1256 
 1   Deeney, Anthony J   HA   -   1243   8199   2   4   1414   2   4   1.246   0.754   1414 
 5   Mikhaylov, Kirill   HA   J11   867   16307   0   1   1085   0   1   0.223   -0.223   685 
 6   Hayburn, Andrew   HA   J12   537   16532   0   1   937   0   1   0.082   -0.082   537 
 2   Childs, Kevin   HA   NEW   1153   17270   5   8   1201   5   8   3.588   1.412   1292 
 4   Thomson, William   HA   -   0   17967   3   5   1021   3   5   0   0   1093