Back to Home Page

Glasgow Junior League Div1

Played at Various ending on 18/05/2006
Results compiled by Michael Hanley
Grading calculations last updated - 24/07/2006

Glasgow Junior League Div1 League Table
 Boards
 MatchesPlayedDefaultsScore
 Pos  Team  Team Name  P  W  D  L  Pts  W  D  L  W  D  L  Boards  % 
17Hamilton B75201218190001866
26Hamilton A75111122060002279
32Cumbernauld A742110161110001659
41Lanark74129161110001659
53Giffnock A72236121121111450
64Airdrie YMCA  A704348118100934
78Hamilton C702527119010829
85Airdrie YMCA B702527020001725
  56 20 16 20 56 106 6 106 2 2 2 111  

Glasgow Junior League Div1 Crosstable
 Team  Name  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Plyd  Boards 
Lanark2 3 4 3 0 1 3 16 
Cumbernauld A2 3 2 3 3 1 2 16 
Giffnock A 1 2 4 1 2 3 14 
Airdrie YMCA  A0 2 2 2 0 1 2 
Airdrie YMCA B1 1 0 2 0 1 2 
Hamilton A4 1 3 4 4 2 4 22 
Hamilton B3 3 2 2 3 2 3 18 
Hamilton C1 1  2 2 0 1 

Glasgow Junior League Div1 Match Results
Bd Grade Lanark (1) vs (8) Hamilton C Grade Comments
1 587 Donohue, Hayley  0  -  1 Smith, Liam  558 Away Win 
2 433 Lewis-Laverty, Christopher  1  -  0 Hayburn, Andrew  537 Home Win 
3 215 Nicholson, Liam  1  -  0 Childs, Robert  431 Home Win 
4 101 Topp, Fraser  1  -  0 Ferguson, Thomas  0 Home Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Hamilton A (6) vs (3) Giffnock A Grade Comments
1 1167 Tawdrous, John  0  -  1 MacQueen, Stuart  1198 Away Win 
2 1132 Petrie, Craig  1  -  0 McCulloch, Ian T  935 Home Win 
3 965 Blair, Connor  1  -  0 Archibald, Ryan  753 Home Win 
4 865 Mclean, Calum  1  -  0 Thomas, Daniel R  593 Home Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Hamilton B (7) vs (2) Cumbernauld A Grade Comments
1 982 McShane, James  0  -  1 MacAteer, Daniel  1064 Away Win 
2 939 McKinney, Stephen  1  -  0 Smith, Paul  435 Home Win 
3 867 Mikhaylov, Kirill  1  -  0 Punter, Darren  0 Home Win 
4 0 O`Donnell, Kieran  1  -  0 Craig, John  0 Home Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Airdrie YMCA A (4) vs (5) Airdrie YMCA B Grade Comments
1 670 Zirmer, Craig  1  -  0 Turnbull, Darren  524 Home Win 
2 535 Byrne, Mark  0  -  1 McKay, Andrew  381 Away Win 
3 455 Hickey, Conor  1  -  0 Higgins, James  273 Home Win 
4 569 Panton, Taylor  0  -  1 McKay, Connor  387 Away Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Cumbernauld A (2) vs (1) Lanark Grade Comments
1 1064 MacAteer, Daniel  1  -  0 Donohue, Natalie  1180 Home Win 
2 435 Smith, Paul  0  -  1 Filmer, Benjamin  818 Away Win 
3 0 Punter, Darren  0  -  1 Donohue, Hayley  587 Away Win 
4 0 Craig, John  1  -  0 Lewis-Laverty, Christopher  433 Home Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Airdrie YMCA B (5) vs (8) Hamilton C Grade Comments
1 524 Turnbull, Darren  0  -  1 Hayburn, Andrew  537 Away Win 
2 381 McKay, Andrew  1  -  0 Smith, Liam  558 Home Win 
3 273 Higgins, James  0  -  1 Childs, Robert  431 Away Win 
4 387 McKay, Connor  1  -  0 Carey, Jonathan  115 Home Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Hamilton B (7) vs (5) Airdrie YMCA B Grade Comments
1 939 McKinney, Stephen  1  -  0 Turnbull, Darren  524 Home Win 
2 0 O`Donnell, Kieran  1  -  0 McKay, Andrew  381 Home Win 
3 262 Teece, Dominic  1  -  0 Higgins, James  273 Home Win 
4 305 Gray, Ben  0  -  1 McKay, Connor  387 Away Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Hamilton C (8) vs (4) Airdrie YMCA A Grade Comments
1 537 Hayburn, Andrew  0  -  1 Zirmer, Craig  670 Away Win 
2 394 Petrie, Morven  1  -  0 Byrne, Mark  535 Home Win 
3 431 Childs, Robert  1  -  0 Hickey, Conor  455 Home Win 
4 0 Ferguson, Thomas  0  -  1 Panton, Taylor  569 Away Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Airdrie YMCA A (4) vs (1) Lanark Grade Comments
1 535 Byrne, Mark  0  -  1 Filmer, Benjamin  818 Away Win 
2 569 Panton, Taylor  0  -  1 Donohue, Hayley  587 Away Win 
3 511 Sheerin, Matthew  0  -  1 Lewis-Laverty, Christopher  433 Away Win 
4 241 Hill, Ross  0  -  1 Nicholson, Liam  215 Away Win 
  0 - 4 

Bd Grade Hamilton A (6) vs (8) Hamilton C Grade Comments
1 1132 Petrie, Craig  1  -  0 Childs, Robert  431 Home Win 
2 965 Blair, Connor  1  -  0 Ferguson, Thomas  0 Home Win 
3 456 Morcombe, Ciaran  1  -  0 O`Donnell, Kieran  0 Home Win 
4 300 Morcombe, Megan  1  -  0 Childs, Harry  0 Home Win 
  4 - 0 

Bd Grade Giffnock A (3) vs (2) Cumbernauld A Grade Comments
1 1004 Kirk, Martin  0  -  1 MacAteer, Daniel  1064 Away Win 
2 729 Balsillie, Steven  1  -  0 Smith, Paul  435 Home Win 
3 0 Kilgour, Scott  0  -  1 Punter, Darren  0 Away Win 
4 0 Moffat-Coutts, Ruaridh  0  -  1 Craig, John  0 Away Win 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Cumbernauld A (2) vs (4) Airdrie YMCA A Grade Comments
1 435 Smith, Paul  1  -  0 Zirmer, Craig  670 Home Win 
2 0 Currie, David  0  -  1 Byrne, Mark  535 Away Win 
3 0 Punter, Darren  1  -  0 Hickey, Conor  455 Home Win 
4 0 Craig, John  0  -  1 Panton, Taylor  569 Away Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Hamilton C (8) vs (3) Giffnock A Grade Comments
1 537 Hayburn, Andrew  0  -  1 Jordan, Shona  646 Away Win 
2 456 Morcombe, Ciaran  0  -  1 Jordan, Scott  639 Away Win 
3 431 Childs, Robert  0  -  1 McCulloch, Caitlin  308 Away Win 
4 0 DEFAULT  D  -  D DEFAULT  0 Drawn by Default 
   - 3 

Bd Grade Airdrie YMCA A (4) vs (3) Giffnock A Grade Comments
1 670 Zirmer, Craig  0  -  1 Thomas, Daniel R  593 Away Win 
2 535 Byrne, Mark  0  -  1 Speir, Sarah  521 Away Win 
3 569 Panton, Taylor  1  -  0 Thomas, Matthew R  538 Home Win 
4 511 Sheerin, Matthew  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Hamilton B (7) vs (8) Hamilton C Grade Comments
1 939 McKinney, Stephen  1  -  0 Childs, Robert  431 Home Win 
2 0 O`Donnell, Kieran  1  -  0 Jenkins, Ciaran  0 Home Win 
3 240 Glackin, Colin  0  -  1 Childs, Charlotte  279 Away Win 
4 104 McCulloch, Aletia  1  -  0 Purdie, Ryan  0 Home Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Airdrie YMCA B (5) vs (2) Cumbernauld A Grade Comments
1 524 Turnbull, Darren  0  -  1 MacAteer, Daniel  1064 Away Win 
2 381 McKay, Andrew  0  -  1 Smith, Paul  435 Away Win 
3 387 McKay, Connor  1  -  0 Punter, Darren  0 Home Win 
4 554 Turnbull, Jon Ross  0  -  1 Craig, John  0 Away Win 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Lanark (1) vs (7) Hamilton B Grade Comments
1 818 Filmer, Benjamin  0  -  1 McKinney, Stephen  939 Away Win 
2 587 Donohue, Hayley  0  -  1 O`Donnell, Kieran  0 Away Win 
3 433 Lewis-Laverty, Christopher  0  -  1 Tiggerdine, Martin  0 Away Win 
4 101 Topp, Fraser  1  -  0 Docherty, Jack  141 Home Win 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Giffnock A (3) vs (7) Hamilton B Grade Comments
1 1004 Kirk, Martin  0  -  1 McShane, James  982 Away Win 
2 593 Thomas, Daniel R  1  -  0 Mikhaylov, Kirill  867 Home Win 
3 729 Balsillie, Steven  1  -  0 O`Donnell, Kieran  0 Home Win 
4 0 Richmond, Mark  0  -  1 Glackin, Colin  240 Away Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Lanark (1) vs (3) Giffnock A Grade Comments
1 587 Donohue, Hayley  1  -  0 McCulloch, Caitlin  308 Home Win 
2 433 Lewis-Laverty, Christopher  1  -  0 Dickson, Callum  430 Home Win 
3 215 Nicholson, Liam    -   McLaughlin, Andrew  485 Draw 
4 101 Topp, Fraser  1  -  0 McCulloch, Aletia  104 Home Win 
  3 -  

Bd Grade Hamilton C (8) vs (2) Cumbernauld A Grade Comments
1 240 Glackin, Colin  1  -  0 MacAteer, Daniel  1064 Home Win 
2 394 Petrie, Morven  0  -  1 Smith, Paul  435 Away Win 
3 141 Docherty, Jack  0  -  1 Craig, John  0 Away Win 
4 0 Hughes, Alice    -   McKeown, Taylor  0 Draw 
  1 - 2 

Bd Grade Airdrie YMCA A (4) vs (6) Hamilton A Grade Comments
1 569 Panton, Taylor  0  -  1 Petrie, Craig  1132 Away Win 
2 511 Sheerin, Matthew  0  -  1 Mclean, Calum  865 Away Win 
3 554 Turnbull, Jon Ross  0  -  1 Montgomery, James  1190 Away Win 
4 241 Hill, Ross  0  -  1 Tawdrous, John  1167 Away Win 
  0 - 4 

Bd Grade Hamilton A (6) vs (7) Hamilton B Grade Comments
1 1190 Montgomery, James  1  -  0 McShane, James  982 Home Win 
2 1167 Tawdrous, John  0  -  1 McKinney, Stephen  939 Away Win 
3 865 Mclean, Calum  1  -  0 Mikhaylov, Kirill  867 Home Win 
4 965 Blair, Connor  0  -  1 O`Donnell, Kieran  0 Away Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Lanark (1) vs (5) Airdrie YMCA B Grade Comments
1 587 Donohue, Hayley  1  -  0 Turnbull, Darren  524 Home Win 
2 433 Lewis-Laverty, Christopher  1  -  0 McKay, Andrew  381 Home Win 
3 215 Nicholson, Liam  1  -  0 McKay, Connor  387 Home Win 
4 0 Egan, Liam  0  -  1 Currie, Gregor  140 Away Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Hamilton A (6) vs (1) Lanark Grade Comments
1 1190 Montgomery, James  1  -  0 Donohue, Natalie  1180 Home Win 
2 1167 Tawdrous, John  1  -  0 Filmer, Benjamin  818 Home Win 
3 1132 Petrie, Craig  1  -  0 Donohue, Hayley  587 Home Win 
4 865 Mclean, Calum  1  -  0 Lewis-Laverty, Christopher  433 Home Win 
  4 - 0 

Bd Grade Giffnock A (3) vs (5) Airdrie YMCA B Grade Comments
1 639 Jordan, Scott  1  -  0 Turnbull, Jon Ross  554 Home Win 
2 485 McLaughlin, Andrew  1  -  0 Turnbull, Darren  524 Home Win 
3 373 Hannah, Graham  1  -  0 Turnbull, Marcus  200 Home Win 
4 521 Speir, Sarah  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  4 - 0 

Bd Grade Hamilton B (7) vs (4) Airdrie YMCA A Grade Comments
1 240 Glackin, Colin  1  -  0 Panton, Taylor  569 Home Win 
2 0 O`Donnell, Kieran    -   Turnbull, Darren  524 Draw 
3 456 Morcombe, Ciaran  1  -  0 McKay, Andrew  381 Home Win 
4 0 Tiggerdine, Martin  0  -  1 McKay, Connor  387 Away Win 
  2 - 1 

Bd Grade Cumbernauld A (2) vs (6) Hamilton A Grade Comments
1 1064 MacAteer, Daniel  1  -  0 Petrie, Craig  1132 Home Win 
2 435 Smith, Paul  0  -  1 Mclean, Calum  865 Away Win 
3 0 Currie, David  1  -  0 Petrie, Morven  394 Home Win 
4 0 Craig, John  1  -  0 Petrie, Russell  126 Home Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Airdrie YMCA B (5) vs (6) Hamilton A Grade Comments
1 524 Turnbull, Darren  0  -  1 Montgomery, James  1190 Away Win 
2 381 McKay, Andrew  0  -  1 Tawdrous, John  1167 Away Win 
3 387 McKay, Connor  0  -  1 Petrie, Craig  1132 Away Win 
4 554 Turnbull, Jon Ross  0  -  1 Mclean, Calum  865 Away Win 
  0 - 4 

Glasgow Junior League Div1 Team Results
Team 1 - Lanark
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 1   Donohue, Hayley   BKLK   J13   587   14442   4   7   702   4   7   2.568   1.432   752 
 5   Donohue, Natalie   HABK   J15   1180   14443   0   2   1334   0   2   0.649   -0.649   934 
 6   Filmer, Benjamin   BKLK   J13   818   14444   2   4   869   2   4   1.833   0.167   869 
 2   Lewis-Laverty, Christopher   LK   J12   433   15831   4   7   601   4   7   2.084   1.916   651 
 3   Nicholson, Liam   LK   J 9   215   16388   3   4   544   3   4   0.515   2.985   876 
 4   Topp, Fraser   LK   J10   101   16436   3   3   268   3   3   0.908   2.092   667 
 7   Sinton, Ewan   LK   J 9   0   18342   0   0      -   -   0   0   - 
 8   Egan, Liam   LK   J??   0   18674   0   1   260   0   1   0   0   100 

Team 2 - Cumbernauld A
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 1   MacAteer, Daniel   CN   J14   1064   15129   5   6   1005   5   6   3.304   1.696   1285 
 2   Smith, Paul   CN   J11   435   16858   3   7   729   3   7   1.260   1.740   679 
 3   Punter, Darren   CN   J10   0   17522   2   5   656   2   5   0   0   584 
 4   Craig, John   CN   J12   0   17927   5   7   498   5   7   0   0   661 
 6   McKeown, Taylor   CN   J 9   0   18036      1   100      1   0   0   100 
 5   Currie, David   CN   J12   0   18222   1   2   584   1   2   0   0   584 

Team 3 - Giffnock A
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 1   MacQueen, Stuart   GI   J11   1198   14570   1   1   1252   1   1   0.423   0.577   1652 
 9   Jordan, Shona   GI   J14   646   14644   1   1   657   1   1   0.486   0.514   1057 
 12   Speir, Sarah   GI   J11   521   15513   2   2   655   1   1   0.318   0.682   1055 
 5   Kirk, Martin   GI   J16   1004   15531   0   2   1106   0   2   0.726   -0.726   705 
 10   Jordan, Scott   GIBI   J10   639   15721   2   2   620   2   2   1.056   0.944   1020 
 6   Balsillie, Steven   GI   J16   729   15730   2   2   608   2   2   1.326   0.674   1007 
 13   Thomas, Matthew R   GI   J11   538   15984   0   1   689   0   1   0.301   -0.301   289 
 4   Thomas, Daniel R   GIHA   J 9   593   15990   2   3   921   2   3   0.419   1.581   1043 
 3   Archibald, Ryan   GI   J11   753   16123   0   1   1085   0   1   0.125   -0.125   685 
 18   Hannah, Graham   BI   J10   373   16274   1   1   320   1   1   0.577   0.423   720 
 2   McCulloch, Ian T   GIHA   J14   935   16473   0   1   1252   0   1   0.693   -0.693   852 
 16   McLaughlin, Andrew   BI   J10   485   16494   1   2   490   1   2   0.988   0.512   682 
 15   Dickson, Callum   BIGI   J10   430   17008   0   1   553   0   1   0.331   -0.331   153 
 17   McCulloch, Aletia   GIHA   J11   104   17403   0   1   221   0   1   0.777   -0.777   100 
 11   McCulloch, Caitlin   GIHA   J14   308   17404   1   2   624   1   2   1.666   -0.666   624 
 8   Moffat-Coutts, Ruaridh   GIHA   J11   0   17523   0   1   657   0   1   0   0   257 
 14   Richmond, Mark   GI   J12   0   17870   0   1   732   0   1   0   0   332 
 7   Kilgour, Scott   GI   J12   0   18166   0   1   346   0   1   0   0   100 

Team 4 - Airdrie YMCA A
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 5   Sheerin, Matthew   AJ   J14   511   15438   1   3   732   0   2   0.526   -0.526   332 
 1   Zirmer, Craig   AJ   J12   670   15440   2   4   642   2   4   2.149   -0.149   642 
 3   Hickey, Conor   AJ   J12   455   15616   1   3   430   1   3   1.604   -0.604   308 
 7   Turnbull, Jon Ross   AJ   J13   554   15631   0   1   954   0   0   0.000   0.000   554 
 2   Byrne, Mark   AJ   J12   535   15635   1   5   603   1   5   2.161   -1.161   362 
 8   Turnbull, Darren   AJ   J11   524   16283      1   660      1   0.318   0.182   660 
 6   Hill, Ross   AJ   J10   241   16948   0   2   488   0   1   0.735   -0.735   100 
 9   McKay, Andrew   AJ   J12   381   16976   0   1   576   0   1   0.248   -0.248   176 
 4   Panton, Taylor   AJHA   J 9   569   17259   3   7   627   3   7   2.945   0.055   577 
 10   McKay, Connor   AJ   J 9   387   17262   1   1   395   1   1   0.486   0.514   795 

Team 5 - Airdrie YMCA B
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 5   Turnbull, Jon Ross   AJ   J13   554   15631   0   3   790   0   3   0.677   -0.677   390 
 1   Turnbull, Darren   AJ   J11   524   16283   0   7   789   0   6   1.321   -1.321   388 
 7   Turnbull, Marcus   AJ   J 8   200   16284   0   1   493   0   1   0.153   -0.153   100 
 3   Higgins, James   AJ   J 9   273   16909   0   3   503   0   3   0.665   -0.665   102 
 2   McKay, Andrew   AJ   J12   381   16976   2   6   647   2   5   1.037   0.963   525 
 4   McKay, Connor   AJ   J 9   387   17262   4   6   470   4   5   2.418   1.582   592 
 6   Currie, Gregor   AJ   J 9   140   17543   1   1      0   0   0.000   0.000   - 

Team 6 - Hamilton A
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 1   Tawdrous, John   HABK   J15   1167   14447   3   5   966   3   5   3.598   -0.598   1038 
 7   Montgomery, James   BKHA   J15   1190   14510   4   4   1145   2   2   1.716   0.284   1545 
 2   Petrie, Craig   HAGI   J12   1132   14653   5   6   915   5   6   4.308   0.692   1195 
 4   Mclean, Calum   HA   J12   865   15486   6   6   680   6   6   4.326   1.674   1080 
 9   Petrie, Russell   HA   J10   126   15489   0   1   526   0   1   0.082   -0.082   126 
 8   Petrie, Morven   HAGI   J 8   394   15512   0   1   429   0   1   0.451   -0.451   100 
 3   Blair, Connor   HA   J12   965   15873   2   3   699   1   2   1.479   -0.479   821 
 5   Morcombe, Ciaran   HA   J10   456   16365   1   1   660   1   1   0.238   0.762   1060 
 6   Morcombe, Megan   HA   J11   300   16808   1   1   100   1   1   0.757   0.243   500 

Team 7 - Hamilton B
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 1   McShane, James   HA   J16   982   11900   1   3   1205   1   3   0.730   0.270   1083 
 4   O`Donnell, Kieran   AJHA   J10   0   15634   5   7   666   5   7   0   0   893 
 2   McKinney, Stephen   HA   J13   939   16290   5   5   786   5   5   3.321   1.679   1186 
 3   Mikhaylov, Kirill   HA   J11   867   16307   1   3   722   1   3   1.960   -0.960   600 
 11   Morcombe, Ciaran   HA   J10   456   16365   1   1   501   1   1   0.437   0.563   901 
 5   Teece, Dominic   HA   J10   262   16806   1   1   393   1   1   0.324   0.676   793 
 6   Gray, Ben   HA   J 9   305   16835   0   1   507   0   1   0.243   -0.243   107 
 10   Docherty, Jack   HA   J10   141   16914   0   1   221   0   1   0.390   -0.390   100 
 8   McCulloch, Aletia   GIHA   J11   104   17403   1   1   492   1   1   0.430   0.570   892 
 9   Tiggerdine, Martin   HA   J 9   0   17598   1   2   530   1   2   0   0   530 
 7   Glackin, Colin   HA   J11   240   17603   2   3   560   2   3   1.997   0.003   682 

Team 8 - Hamilton C
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 6   Petrie, Morven   HAGI   J 8   394   15512   1   2   605   1   2   0.471   0.529   605 
 7   O`Donnell, Kieran   AJHA   J10   0   15634   0   1   576   0   1   0   0   176 
 1   Smith, Liam   HA   J11   558   16347   1   2   599   1   2   0.890   0.110   599 
 9   Morcombe, Ciaran   HA   J10   456   16365   0   1   759   0   1   0.144   -0.144   359 
 2   Hayburn, Andrew   HA   J12   537   16532   1   4   683   1   4   1.256   -0.256   490 
 14   Docherty, Jack   HA   J10   141   16914   0   1   541   0   1   0.082   -0.082   141 
 3   Childs, Robert   HA   J 7   431   16934   2   6   633   2   5   1.657   0.343   511 
 5   Carey, Jonathan   HA   J 7   115   17275   0   1   507   0   1   0.087   -0.087   107 
 11   Childs, Charlotte   HA   J 9   279   17381   1   1   679   1   1   0.082   0.918   1079 
 13   Glackin, Colin   HA   J11   240   17603   1   1   640   1   1   0.082   0.918   1040 
 10   Jenkins, Ciaran   HA   J 7   0   17738   0   1   660   0   1   0   0   260 
 12   Purdie, Ryan   HA   J 9   0   17742   0   1   442   0   1   0   0   100 
 15   Hughes, Alice   HA   J10   0   17827      1   100      1   0   0   100 
 4   Ferguson, Thomas   HA   J 8   0   17928   0   3   407   0   3   0   0   100 
 8   Childs, Harry   HA   J 5   0   18204   0   1   420   0   1   0   0   100