Back to Home Page

Scottish National League Division Two

Played at Grangemouth ending on 31/03/2005
Results compiled by Sam Collins
Grading calculations last updated - 19/07/2005

Scottish National League Division Two League Table
 Boards
 MatchesPlayedDefaultsScore
 Pos  Team  Team Name  P  W  D  L  Pts  W  D  L  W  D  L  Boards  % 
17Edinburgh West761013191141002573
23Cival Service/Bank of Scotland750210158111002057
36Balerno74129116117002160
48Giffnock73046119141001647
52Dumfries7304688611111337
65Fife B7214596191001337
71Oban71244108100161440
84Stirling7115386165001646
  56 25 6 25 56 91 62 91 17 2 17 140  

Scottish National League Division Two Crosstable
 Team  Name  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Plyd  Boards 
Oban 2 3 2 2 2 1 14 
Dumfries3 3 0 1 0 2 3 13 
Cival Service/Bank of Scotland3 2 3 4 3 1 3 20 
Stirling2 5 1 1 2 2 1 16 
Fife B2 3 1 3  0 2 13 
Balerno2 5 2 3 4  3 21 
Edinburgh West3 3 3 2 5 4 4 25 
Giffnock3 2 2 3 3 1 1 16 

Scottish National League Division Two Match Results
Bd Grade Balerno (6) vs (2) Dumfries Grade Comments
1 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
2 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
3 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
4 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
5 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  5 - 0 

Bd Grade Oban (1) vs (7) Edinburgh West Grade Comments
1 1781 Campbell, Alistair W I  0  -  1 Neave, George  2037 Away Win 
2 1726 Flockhart, Hugh S    -   Burnett, Walter  1896 Draw 
3 1553 Straub, Aaron  1  -  0 Mayo, Kevin  1829 Home Win 
4 1483 Doris, Peter J    -   McNally, Bruce  1792 Draw 
5 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Stirling (4) vs (8) Giffnock Grade Comments
1 2032 Fraser, Scott  0  -  1 Giulian, Rosie A  1895 Away Win 
2 1558 Togneri, Robert G  1  -  0 Thomas, Phil  1876 Home Win 
3 1524 Hayles, Robin W  0  -  1 Campbell, Iain S  1712 Away Win 
4 1520 Platts, William G C  0  -  1 Postlethwaite, Craig  1624 Away Win 
5 0 Sharp, James    -   Weames, Richard A  1384 Draw 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Fife B (5) vs (3) Cival Service/Bank of Scotland Grade Comments
1 1560 Smith, Calum V    -   MacNab, Crawford T  1708 Draw 
2 1515 Spurr, Michael B  0  -  1 Heatlie, Douglas S  1593 Away Win 
3 1346 Horne, Peter  0  -  1 Austin, Rudolf J  1563 Away Win 
4 0 Trewartha, Chris  0  -  1 Bate, Simon  1543 Away Win 
5 1148 Easton, Brian    -   Brown, Gerry  1536 Draw 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade Giffnock (8) vs (7) Edinburgh West Grade Comments
1 1895 Giulian, Rosie A    -   Neave, George  2037 Draw 
2 1876 Thomas, Phil    -   Burnett, Walter  1896 Draw 
3 1712 Campbell, Iain S  0  -  1 Mayo, Kevin  1829 Away Win 
4 1624 Postlethwaite, Craig  0  -  1 McNally, Bruce  1792 Away Win 
5 1384 Weames, Richard A  0  -  1 Robinson, Martin E  1684 Away Win 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade Oban (1) vs (5) Fife B Grade Comments
1 1781 Campbell, Alistair W I  1  -  0 Smith, Calum V  1560 Home Win 
2 1726 Flockhart, Hugh S  0  -  1 Spurr, Michael B  1515 Away Win 
3 1553 Straub, Aaron    -   Trewartha, Chris  0 Draw 
4 1483 Doris, Peter J  1  -  0 Easton, Brian  1148 Home Win 
5 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Dumfries (2) vs (4) Stirling Grade Comments
1 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
2 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
3 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
4 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
5 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
  0 - 5 

Bd Grade Cival Service/Bank of Scotland (3) vs (6) Balerno Grade Comments
1 1708 MacNab, Crawford T  1  -  0 Kynoch, Richard J P  1832 Home Win 
2 1593 Heatlie, Douglas S  0  -  1 Campbell, Eoin S  1767 Away Win 
3 1563 Austin, Rudolf J  0  -  1 McIntee, Christopher  1663 Away Win 
4 1543 Bate, Simon  1  -  0 McKinney, Stuart  1568 Home Win 
5 1234 Gilroy, Michael  1  -  0 Bond, David E  1313 Home Win 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Fife B (5) vs (8) Giffnock Grade Comments
1 1619 Pearson, Walter J  0  -  1 Giulian, Rosie A  1895 Away Win 
2 1560 Smith, Calum V  0  -  1 Campbell, Iain S  1712 Away Win 
3 1515 Spurr, Michael B  1  -  0 Postlethwaite, Craig  1624 Home Win 
4 1346 Horne, Peter  0  -  1 Stewart, Graham  1518 Away Win 
5 0 Trewartha, Chris  1  -  0 McDonald, David  1374 Home Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Stirling (4) vs (7) Edinburgh West Grade Comments
1 1698 Carmichael, Ian    -   Neave, George  2037 Draw 
2 1648 Smith, Stephen H  1  -  0 Hogg, Stephen W  1918 Home Win 
3 1558 Togneri, Robert G  0  -  1 Burnett, Walter  1896 Away Win 
4 1520 Platts, William G C  1  -  0 Mayo, Kevin  1829 Home Win 
5 0 Sharp, James  0  -  1 McNally, Bruce  1792 Away Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Balerno (6) vs (1) Oban Grade Comments
1 1832 Kynoch, Richard J P  0  -  1 Campbell, Alistair W I  1781 Away Win 
2 1767 Campbell, Eoin S    -   Flockhart, Hugh S  1726 Draw 
3 1663 McIntee, Christopher  0  -  1 Straub, Aaron  1553 Away Win 
4 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
5 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Dumfries (2) vs (3) Cival Service/Bank of Scotland Grade Comments
1 1993 Green, Mike L  1  -  0 Prince, Alan R  1780 Home Win 
2 1871 Brown, David E  1  -  0 Carter, Richard G  1722 Home Win 
3 1512 Marchbank, Stuart  1  -  0 MacNab, Crawford T  1708 Home Win 
4 1198 Dallas, Alastair P  0  -  1 Stewart, David  1679 Away Win 
5 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Edinburgh West (7) vs (5) Fife B Grade Comments
1 2037 Neave, George  1  -  0 Pearson, Walter J  1619 Home Win 
2 1918 Hogg, Stephen W  1  -  0 Smith, Calum V  1560 Home Win 
3 1896 Burnett, Walter  1  -  0 Spurr, Michael B  1515 Home Win 
4 1829 Mayo, Kevin  1  -  0 Webb, George  1421 Home Win 
5 1792 McNally, Bruce  1  -  0 Trewartha, Chris  0 Home Win 
  5 - 0 

Bd Grade Cival Service/Bank of Scotland (3) vs (4) Stirling Grade Comments
1 1780 Prince, Alan R  1  -  0 Smith, Stephen H  1648 Home Win 
2 1722 Carter, Richard G  1  -  0 Togneri, Robert G  1558 Home Win 
3 1679 Stewart, David    -   Platts, William G C  1520 Draw 
4 1593 Heatlie, Douglas S  0  -  1 Brodie, David  1388 Away Win 
5 1543 Bate, Simon  1  -  0 Sharp, James  0 Home Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Oban (1) vs (2) Dumfries Grade Comments
1 1781 Campbell, Alistair W I  0  -  1 Green, Mike L  1993 Away Win 
2 1726 Flockhart, Hugh S    -   Brown, David E  1871 Draw 
3 1553 Straub, Aaron  0  -  1 Marchbank, Stuart  1512 Away Win 
4 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
5 0 DEFAULT  V  -  V DEFAULT  0 Void/Double Default 
   - 3 

Bd Grade Giffnock (8) vs (6) Balerno Grade Comments
1 1895 Giulian, Rosie A  0  -  1 Kynoch, Richard J P  1832 Away Win 
2 1712 Campbell, Iain S  0  -  1 Campbell, Eoin S  1767 Away Win 
3 1624 Postlethwaite, Craig    -   McIntee, Christopher  1663 Draw 
4 1518 Stewart, Graham  0  -  1 McKinney, Stuart  1568 Away Win 
5 1374 McDonald, David  1  -  0 Bond, David E  1313 Home Win 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Balerno (6) vs (7) Edinburgh West Grade Comments
1 1832 Kynoch, Richard J P  0  -  1 Neave, George  2037 Away Win 
2 1767 Campbell, Eoin S    -   Hogg, Stephen W  1918 Draw 
3 1663 McIntee, Christopher  0  -  1 McNally, Bruce  1792 Away Win 
4 1568 McKinney, Stuart  0  -  1 Mayo, Kevin  1829 Away Win 
5 1313 Bond, David E  0  -  1 Robinson, Martin E  1684 Away Win 
   - 4 

Bd Grade Cival Service/Bank of Scotland (3) vs (1) Oban Grade Comments
1 1780 Prince, Alan R  0  -  1 Campbell, Duncan A F  1838 Away Win 
2 1708 MacNab, Crawford T  1  -  0 Campbell, Alistair W I  1781 Home Win 
3 1679 Stewart, David    -   Straub, Aaron  1553 Draw 
4 1648 Murray, Findlay R    -   Doris, Peter J  1483 Draw 
5 1593 Heatlie, Douglas S  1  -  0 White, Geoffrey  1371 Home Win 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Dumfries (2) vs (8) Giffnock Grade Comments
1 1993 Green, Mike L  1  -  0 Giulian, Rosie A  1895 Home Win 
2 1871 Brown, David E  0  -  1 Thomas, Phil  1876 Away Win 
3 1512 Marchbank, Stuart  1  -  0 Campbell, Iain S  1712 Home Win 
4 1265 Sim, Robert C    -   Stewart, Graham  1518 Draw 
5 0 Lewis, Adam    -   McDonald, David  1374 Draw 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Stirling (4) vs (5) Fife B Grade Comments
1 1648 Smith, Stephen H  0  -  1 Pearson, Walter J  1619 Away Win 
2 1558 Togneri, Robert G  0  -  1 Smith, Calum V  1560 Away Win 
3 1520 Platts, William G C    -   Spurr, Michael B  1515 Draw 
4 1390 Hanlon, Hugh  1  -  0 Taylor, Neil  1398 Home Win 
5 1388 Brodie, David  0  -  1 Horne, Peter  1346 Away Win 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Giffnock (8) vs (3) Cival Service/Bank of Scotland Grade Comments
1 1895 Giulian, Rosie A  1  -  0 Prince, Alan R  1780 Home Win 
2 1876 Thomas, Phil    -   MacNab, Crawford T  1708 Draw 
3 1712 Campbell, Iain S    -   Stewart, David  1679 Draw 
4 1518 Stewart, Graham  0  -  1 Murray, Findlay R  1648 Away Win 
5 1374 McDonald, David  0  -  1 Heatlie, Douglas S  1593 Away Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Fife B (5) vs (6) Balerno Grade Comments
1 1619 Pearson, Walter J  0  -  1 Kynoch, Richard J P  1832 Away Win 
2 1560 Smith, Calum V  0  -  1 Campbell, Eoin S  1767 Away Win 
3 1515 Spurr, Michael B    -   McIntee, Christopher  1663 Draw 
4 1398 Taylor, Neil  0  -  1 McKinney, Stuart  1568 Away Win 
5 1332 Grant, Glynis  0  -  1 Bond, David E  1313 Away Win 
   - 4 

Bd Grade Oban (1) vs (4) Stirling Grade Comments
1 1838 Campbell, Duncan A F  0  -  1 Smith, Stephen H  1648 Away Win 
2 1781 Campbell, Alistair W I  1  -  0 Togneri, Robert G  1558 Home Win 
3 1553 Straub, Aaron  1  -  0 Hanlon, Hugh  1390 Home Win 
4 1483 Doris, Peter J  0  -  1 Brodie, David  1388 Away Win 
5 1371 White, Geoffrey  1  -  0 McKay, Tom  0 Home Win 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Edinburgh West (7) vs (2) Dumfries Grade Comments
1 2037 Neave, George    -   Green, Mike L  1993 Draw 
2 1918 Hogg, Stephen W    -   Brown, David E  1871 Draw 
3 1792 McNally, Bruce    -   Marchbank, Stuart  1512 Draw 
4 1684 Robinson, Martin E  1  -  0 Sim, Robert C  1265 Home Win 
5 0 Bulbeck, Juice    -   Lewis, Adam  0 Draw 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Dumfries (2) vs (5) Fife B Grade Comments
1 1993 Green, Mike L  1  -  0 Pearson, Walter J  1619 Home Win 
2 1871 Brown, David E  0  -  1 Smith, Calum V  1560 Away Win 
3 1512 Marchbank, Stuart  0  -  1 Spurr, Michael B  1515 Away Win 
4 1198 Dallas, Alastair P  0  -  1 Taylor, Neil  1398 Away Win 
5 0 Lewis, Adam    -   Horne, Peter  1346 Draw 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Balerno (6) vs (4) Stirling Grade Comments
1 1832 Kynoch, Richard J P  1  -  0 Carmichael, Ian  1698 Home Win 
2 1767 Campbell, Eoin S  1  -  0 Smith, Stephen H  1648 Home Win 
3 1568 McKinney, Stuart  0  -  1 Togneri, Robert G  1558 Away Win 
4 1313 Bond, David E    -   Hayles, Robin W  1524 Draw 
5 1300 Watt, David B    -   Platts, William G C  1520 Draw 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Oban (1) vs (8) Giffnock Grade Comments
1 1838 Campbell, Duncan A F  0  -  1 Giulian, Rosie A  1895 Away Win 
2 1781 Campbell, Alistair W I  1  -  0 Thomas, Phil  1876 Home Win 
3 1726 Flockhart, Hugh S    -   MacQueen, Andrew  1708 Draw 
4 1371 White, Geoffrey  0  -  1 MacQueen, Calum  1617 Away Win 
5 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Cival Service/Bank of Scotland (3) vs (7) Edinburgh West Grade Comments
1 1708 MacNab, Crawford T  0  -  1 Neave, George  2037 Away Win 
2 1679 Stewart, David  0  -  1 Burnett, Walter  1896 Away Win 
3 1648 Murray, Findlay R  0  -  1 Mayo, Kevin  1829 Away Win 
4 1543 Bate, Simon    -   Robinson, Martin E  1684 Draw 
5 1536 Brown, Gerry  1  -  0 Cotton, Bob  0 Home Win 
  1 - 3 

Scottish National League Division Two Team Results
Team 1 - Oban
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 1   Campbell, Alistair W I   OBEW   -   1781   3403   4   7   1795   4   7   3.384   0.616   1845 
 5   Campbell, Duncan A F   OB   -   1838   3411   1   3   1774   1   3   1.753   -0.753   1652 
 4   Doris, Peter J   OBSB   -   1483   3774   2   4   1494   2   4   1.931   0.069   1494 
 2   Flockhart, Hugh S   LS   -   1726   3950   2   5   1751   2   5   2.323   -0.323   1679 
 3   Straub, Aaron   DLGN   -   1553   13368   4   6   1612   4   6   2.554   1.446   1734 
 6   White, Geoffrey   OB   -   1371   14202   1   3   1655   0   2   0.338   -0.338   1255 

Team 2 - Dumfries
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 4   Dallas, Alastair P   DF   -   1198   3672   0   2   1498   0   2   0.325   -0.325   1098 
 1   Green, Mike L   DF   -   1993   4186   4   5   1822   4   5   3.516   0.984   2189 
 5   Sim, Robert C   DF   -   1265   7557      2   1612      2   0.235   0.265   1418 
 3   Marchbank, Stuart   DF   -   1512   8398   3   5   1656   3   5   1.594   1.906   1806 
 2   Brown, David E   DFKB   -   1871   9157   2   5   1760   2   5   3.182   -1.182   1688 
 6   Lewis, Adam   DF   -   0   15991   1   3   1360   1   2   0   0   1360 

Team 3 - Cival Service/Bank of Scotland
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 3   Austin, Rudolf J   CS   -   1563   3084   1   2   1504   1   2   1.136   -0.136   1504 
 4   Bate, Simon   CS   -   1543   3143   3   4   1531   3   4   2.020   1.480   1863 
 2   Heatlie, Douglas S   CSED   -   1593   4313   3   5   1483   3   5   3.197   -0.197   1555 
 1   MacNab, Crawford T   CS   -   1708   4810   3   6   1766   3   6   2.580   0.420   1766 
 9   Stewart, David   BS   -   1679   6117   2   5   1592   2   5   2.977   -0.477   1592 
 10   Murray, Findlay R   BS   -   1648   6910   1   3   1623   1   3   1.605   -0.105   1623 
 8   Carter, Richard G   WD   -   1722   7590   1   2   1714   1   2   1.018   -0.018   1714 
 5   Brown, Gerry   CS   -   1536   7921   1   2   1142   1   2   1.831   -0.331   1335 
 7   Prince, Alan R   CS   -   1780   10488   1   4   1844   1   4   1.664   -0.664   1650 
 6   Gilroy, Michael   CS   -   1234   11146   1   1   1313   1   1   0.390   0.610   1713 

Team 4 - Stirling
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 6   Carmichael, Ian   ST   -   1698   3444      2   1934      2   0.437   0.063   1742 
 3   Hayles, Robin W   KRST   -   1524   4307      2   1512      2   1.021   -0.521   1320 
 10   McKay, Tom   ST   -   0   5119   0   1   1371   0   1   0   0   971 
 4   Platts, William G C   STWD   -   1520   5650   2   5   1589   2   5   2.070   0.430   1589 
 7   Smith, Stephen H   STCW   -   1648   6052   2   5   1784   2   5   1.631   0.369   1712 
 2   Togneri, Robert G   ST   -   1558   6276   2   6   1734   2   6   1.737   0.263   1612 
 1   Fraser, Scott   STPO   -   2032   7776   0   1   1895   0   1   0.682   -0.682   1495 
 8   Brodie, David   ST   -   1388   8024   2   3   1474   2   3   1.164   0.836   1596 
 9   Hanlon, Hugh   GR   -   1390   12671   1   2   1476   1   2   0.769   0.231   1476 
 5   Sharp, James   ST   -   0   16623      3   1535      3   0   0   1255 

Team 5 - Fife B
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 9   Grant, Glynis   DL   -   1332   4166   0   1   1313   0   1   0.528   -0.528   913 
 6   Pearson, Walter J   GNDL   -   1619   5607   1   5   1877   1   5   1.034   -0.034   1636 
 2   Spurr, Michael B   GN   -   1515   6078   4   7   1648   4   7   2.366   1.634   1698 
 8   Taylor, Neil   GN   -   1398   7798   1   3   1385   1   3   1.548   -0.548   1263 
 3   Horne, Peter   DL   -   1346   9311   1   4   1503   1   3   0.905   0.095   1381 
 5   Easton, Brian   DL   -   1148   9322      2   1510      2   0.209   0.291   1316 
 7   Webb, George   DL   -   1421   9323   0   1   1821   0   1   0.082   -0.082   1421 
 1   Smith, Calum V   DL   -   1560   15442   2   7   1759   2   7   1.809   0.691   1653 
 4   Trewartha, Chris   GN   -   0   16562   1   4   1566   1   4   0   0   1474 

Team 6 - Balerno
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 5   Bond, David E   BN   -   1313   3229   1   5   1430   1   5   1.830   -0.330   1280 
 2   Campbell, Eoin S   WD   -   1767   3415   5   6   1693   5   6   3.588   1.412   1973 
 1   Kynoch, Richard J P   EDWD   -   1832   4629   3   6   1790   3   6   3.340   -0.340   1790 
 4   McKinney, Stuart   GY   -   1568   5147   2   5   1577   2   5   2.468   -0.468   1505 
 6   Watt, David B   BN   -   1300   6415      1   1520      1   0.223   0.277   1520 
 3   McIntee, Christopher   JP   -   1663   7999   2   5   1609   2   5   2.865   -0.865   1537 

Team 7 - Edinburgh West
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 2   Burnett, Walter   WD   -   1896   3352   4   5   1671   4   5   3.812   0.188   1912 
 6   Hogg, Stephen W   CH   -   1918   4365   2   4   1712   2   4   2.982   -0.982   1712 
 4   McNally, Bruce   EWWD   -   1792   5194   5   6   1546   5   6   4.757   0.243   1826 
 1   Neave, George   EW   -   2037   5463   5   7   1792   5   7   5.499   0.001   2019 
 5   Robinson, Martin E   EW   -   1684   5827   3   4   1381   3   4   3.357   0.143   1713 
 3   Mayo, Kevin   EWSO   -   1829   7089   4   6   1572   4   6   4.817   -0.817   1694 
 7   Bulbeck, Juice   EW   -   0   16222      1      -   -   0   0   - 
 8   Cotton, Bob   EU   -   0   16943   0   1   1536   0   1   0   0   1136 

Team 8 - Giffnock
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 3   Campbell, Iain S   GI   -   1712   3418   2   6   1645   2   6   3.518   -1.018   1584 
 1   Giulian, Rosie A   GI   -   1895   4094   4   7   1876   4   7   3.649   0.851   1982 
 8   MacQueen, Andrew   GI   -   1708   4815      1   1726      1   0.472   0.028   1726 
 5   Weames, Richard A   GI   -   1384   6424      2   1478      2   0.805   -0.305   1284 
 4   Postlethwaite, Craig   GI   -   1624   7621   1   4   1622   1   4   2.014   -0.514   1532 
 9   MacQueen, Calum   GIHA   J14   1617   12082   1   1   1371   1   1   0.885   0.115   1771 
 7   McDonald, David   GI   -   1374   12932   1   4   1502   1   3   1.024   -0.024   1380 
 6   Stewart, Graham   GI   J18   1518   14816   1   4   1457   1   4   2.477   -0.977   1366 
 2   Thomas, Phil   GI   -   1876   15971   2   5   1763   2   5   3.200   -1.200   1691