Chess Scotland

The home of Chess in Scotland

Chess Scotland

The home of Chess in Scotland

Chess Scotland

The home of Chess in Scotland

Triathlon Live Games

Standardplay

Round 15 - 4:30pm

Bo. Name Pts Res. Pts Name
1 Coates Sam 10 Game 10 Behr Rufus
2 Vijayakumar Rishi 7 Game 2 Austin Andrew
3 Lynn Angelo 6 Game Kats Marten
4 Ittigi Tilak Game 9 Arcot Pranav
5 Shrestha Deepesh Game 5 Shrestha Unnabh

Round 14 - 1:30pm

Bo. Name Pts Res. Pts Name
1 Arcot Pranav 8  Game 11 Doherty Paul D
2 Austin Andrew 2  Game 9 Behr Rufus
3 Cassidy Bernard 5  Game Ittigi Tilak
4 Shrestha Deepesh  Game 5 Lynn Angelo
5 Shrestha Unnabh 5  Game Kats Marten

Round 13 - 10:30am

Bo. Name Pts Res. Pts Name
1 Doherty Paul D 11 game 8 Coates Sam
2 Selvaraj Palaniswamy 11 game 2 Austin Andrew
3 Kats Marten game 7 Arcot Pranav
4 Ittigi Tilak game Vijayakumar Rishi
5 Cassidy Bernard 4 game Shrestha Deepesh
6 Lynn Angelo 4 game 5 Shrestha Unnabh

Round 12 - 4:30pm

Bo. Name Pts Res. Pts Name
1 Kats Marten  Game 10 Selvaraj Palaniswamy
2 Austin Andrew 2  Game 10 Doherty Paul D
3 Behr Rufus 7  Game Ittigi Tilak
4 Coates Sam 7  Game 4 Lynn Angelo
5 Arcot Pranav 6  Game 4 Cassidy Bernard
6 Vijayakumar Rishi  Game 5 Shrestha Unnabh

Round 11 - 1:30pm

Bo. Name Pts Res. Pts Name
1 Cassidy Bernard 4 Game 9 Selvaraj Palaniswamy
2 Doherty Paul D 9 Game Kats Marten
3 Shrestha Deepesh 5 Game 6 Coates Sam
4 Shrestha Unnabh 5 Game 6 Behr Rufus
5 Arcot Pranav Game Austin Andrew
6 Ittigi Tilak Game 4 Lynn Angelo

Allegro 

Round 10 - 11:30am

Bo. Name Pts Res. Pts Name
1 Selvaraj Palaniswamy 8 Game 5 Shrestha Deepesh
2 Lynn Angelo 4 Game 8 Doherty Paul D
3 Vijayakumar Rishi 5 Game Arcot Pranav
4 Behr Rufus 5 Game 4 Cassidy Bernard
5 Coates Sam 5 Game Kats Marten
6 Austin Andrew Game Ittigi Tilak

Round 9 - 10:30am

Bo. Name Pts Res. Pts Name
1 Doherty Paul D 7 Game 5 Shrestha Deepesh
2 Lynn Angelo 4 Game 7 Selvaraj Palaniswamy
3 Behr Rufus 4 Game 5 Vijayakumar Rishi
4 Ittigi Tilak Game 4 Coates Sam
5 Cassidy Bernard 3 Game 4 Shrestha Unnabh
6 Kats Marten Game Austin Andrew

 

Round 8 - 9:30am

Bo. Name Pts Res. Pts Name
1 Selvaraj Palaniswamy 6  Game 4 Behr Rufus
2 Shrestha Unnabh 4  Game 6 Doherty Paul D
3 Vijayakumar Rishi 4  Game 4 Coates Sam
4 Shrestha Deepesh 4  Game Arcot Pranav
5 Kats Marten  Game 3 Cassidy Bernard
6 Austin Andrew  Game 3 Lynn Angelo

 

Round 7 - 21:30

1 Coates Sam 4 Game 5 Selvaraj Palaniswamy
2 Doherty Paul D 5 Game 3 Cassidy Bernard
3 Shrestha Deepesh 3 Game 4 Behr Rufus
4 Lynn Angelo 3 Game 3 Vijayakumar Rishi
5 Arcot Pranav 3 Game 2 Ittigi Tilak
6 Shrestha Unnabh 3 Game Kats Marten


Round 6 - 20:30 

Bo. Name Pts Pts Name
1 Selvaraj Palaniswamy 4 Game 5 Doherty Paul D
2 Coates Sam 3 Game 3 Shrestha Unnabh
3 Behr Rufus 3 Game 3 Arcot Pranav
4 Cassidy Bernard 2 Game Johnstone-french Morgan
5 Ittigi Tilak 2 Game 2 Shrestha Deepesh
6 Vijayakumar Rishi 2 Game Kats Marten

  Post Information

Posted on: 14-08-2020
Categories: News