Central Division 1

Ending on 07/12/2023
Results compiled by Stephen H Smith
Grading calculations last updated - 20/06/2024

Central Division 1 League Table
 Boards
 MatchesPlayedDefaultsScore
 Pos  Team  Team Name  P  W  D  L  Pts  W  D  L  W  D  L  Boards  % 
13Grangemouth A1091019271490003468
25Stirling A10802162713100003367
34Grangemouth B10505101811210002347
41Badgers Brook1031671612220002244
52Dunfermline1031671415210002143
66Stirling B100191127310001531
  60 28 4 28 60 114 72 114 0 0 0 152  

Central Division 1 Crosstable
 Team  Name  1  2  3  4  5  6  Plyd  Boards 
Badgers Brook5 4 3 2 7 10 22 
Dunfermline5 3 5 1 6 10 21 
Grangemouth A6 6 8 6 7 10 34 
Grangemouth B6 4 2 4 6 10 23 
Stirling A8 8 3 6 7 10 33 
Stirling B2 4 3 3 2 10 15 

Central Division 1 Match Results
Bd Grade Stirling A (5) vs (4) Grangemouth B Grade Comments
1 2142 Lakudkar, Shubham  0  -  1 Will, Douglas  1870 Away Win 
2 1988 Browning, Isaac  0  -  1 Kitaev, Daniel  1669 Away Win 
3 1852 Coates, Sam  1  -  0 Smith, John  1652 Home Win 
4 1755 Spiers, William  1  -  0 Mason, Ian C  1603 Home Win 
5 1632 Smith, Stephen H  1  -  0 Kitaev, Nicholas  1037 Home Win 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Dunfermline (2) vs (6) Stirling B Grade Comments
1 2268 Tushynskyi, Volodymyr  1  -  0 Shemilt, James F  1771 Home Win 
2 2109 Robertson, Ian C  1  -  0 Anderson, Graham C  1703 Home Win 
3 1652 Greig, Gordon    -   Demmon, Matthew  1696 Draw 
4 1636 Kilgour, Scott  1  -  0 Hewitt, David A  1513 Home Win 
5 1624 Smith, Calum V  0  -  1 MacPherson, Kenny  1440 Away Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Grangemouth A (3) vs (1) Badgers Brook Grade Comments
1 1949 Bell, Alan D  0  -  1 McGeoch, Kenny R  2039 Away Win 
2 1948 McLay, John W    -   McHarg, Andrew  1838 Draw 
3 1776 Wallace, David  1  -  0 McHarg, Steven  1700 Home Win 
4 1572 Petrie, Alan C  1  -  0 Matthews, Colin  1298 Home Win 
5 750 Leishman, Harry  1  -  0 Thomson, Garry  0 Home Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Badgers Brook (1) vs (5) Stirling A Grade Comments
1 2039 McGeoch, Kenny R  0  -  1 Lakudkar, Shubham  2142 Away Win 
2 1774 Ward, Stuart  0  -  1 Browning, Isaac  1988 Away Win 
3 1591 Rowney, Jonathan  0  -  1 Spiers, William  1755 Away Win 
4 0 Lawrence, David  0  -  1 Smith, Stephen H  1632 Away Win 
5 988 Scott, Douglas  0  -  1 Hewitt, David A  1513 Away Win 
  0 - 5 

Bd Grade Grangemouth B (4) vs (2) Dunfermline Grade Comments
1 1870 Will, Douglas    -   Robertson, Ian C  2109 Draw 
2 1669 Kitaev, Daniel  1  -  0 Greig, Gordon  1652 Home Win 
3 1672 Glassey, Duncan R  1  -  0 Giannakopoulos, Dimitris  1330 Home Win 
4 1603 Mason, Ian C  1  -  0 Wallace, Jim  1212 Home Win 
5 750 Leishman, Harry  0  -  1 McLintock, Mark  1229 Away Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Stirling B (6) vs (3) Grangemouth A Grade Comments
1 1696 Demmon, Matthew  0  -  1 Bell, Alan D  1949 Away Win 
2 1557 Flanagan, Sean J  0  -  1 McLay, John W  1948 Away Win 
3 1520 Duthie, Brad  0  -  1 Wallace, David  1776 Away Win 
4 1504 Loch, Nathanael  0  -  1 Petrie, Alan C  1572 Away Win 
5 1492 Cook, William M  1  -  0 Kuznetsov, Roman  1161 Home Win 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade Dunfermline (2) vs (3) Grangemouth A Grade Comments
1 2109 Robertson, Ian C    -   Bell, Alan D  1949 Draw 
2 1668 O`Connor, Jamie  1  -  0 Will, Douglas  1870 Home Win 
3 1652 Greig, Gordon  0  -  1 Wallace, David  1776 Away Win 
4 1624 Smith, Calum V  0  -  1 Kitaev, Daniel  1669 Away Win 
5 1530 Forero, Gonzalo    -   Petrie, Alan C  1572 Draw 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Grangemouth B (4) vs (1) Badgers Brook Grade Comments
1 1870 Will, Douglas    -   McGeoch, Kenny R  2039 Draw 
2 1669 Kitaev, Daniel    -   Cooke, Mark  1864 Draw 
3 1672 Glassey, Duncan R  0  -  1 Ward, Stuart  1774 Away Win 
4 1652 Smith, John  1  -  0 Kerr, Graham  1572 Home Win 
5 1603 Mason, Ian C  1  -  0 La Gamma, Antonio  0 Home Win 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Badgers Brook (1) vs (2) Dunfermline Grade Comments
1 2039 McGeoch, Kenny R    -   Robertson, Ian C  2109 Draw 
2 1864 Cooke, Mark  1  -  0 O`Connor, Jamie  1668 Home Win 
3 1838 McHarg, Andrew    -   Smith, Calum V  1624 Draw 
4 1774 Ward, Stuart  1  -  0 Forero, Gonzalo  1530 Home Win 
5 962 Woollven, Peter    -   Giannakopoulos, Dimitris  1330 Draw 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Grangemouth B (4) vs (6) Stirling B Grade Comments
1 1870 Will, Douglas  1  -  0 Demmon, Matthew  1696 Home Win 
2 1652 Smith, John  1  -  0 Flanagan, Sean J  1557 Home Win 
3 1603 Mason, Ian C  0  -  1 Warcup, Richard  1542 Away Win 
4 1526 Gray, William B  1  -  0 Duthie, Brad  1520 Home Win 
5 750 Leishman, Harry  0  -  1 MacPherson, Kenny  1440 Away Win 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Grangemouth A (3) vs (5) Stirling A Grade Comments
1 1949 Bell, Alan D    -   Spiers, William  1755 Draw 
2 1948 McLay, John W  1  -  0 Shemilt, James F  1771 Home Win 
3 1936 Hamilton, Graham M    -   Anderson, Graham C  1703 Draw 
4 1776 Wallace, David    -   Smith, Stephen H  1632 Draw 
5 1572 Petrie, Alan C  1  -  0 Duthie, Brad  1520 Home Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Badgers Brook (1) vs (6) Stirling B Grade Comments
1 2039 McGeoch, Kenny R  1  -  0 Flanagan, Sean J  1557 Home Win 
2 1864 Cooke, Mark  1  -  0 Duthie, Brad  1520 Home Win 
3 1838 McHarg, Andrew  1  -  0 Loch, Nathanael  1504 Home Win 
4 988 Scott, Douglas  0  -  1 Cook, William M  1492 Away Win 
5 962 Woollven, Peter    -   McAlister, David  1476 Draw 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Stirling A (5) vs (2) Dunfermline Grade Comments
1 2142 Lakudkar, Shubham  1  -  0 Robertson, Ian C  2109 Home Win 
2 1988 Browning, Isaac  1  -  0 Kilgour, Scott  1636 Home Win 
3 1755 Spiers, William  1  -  0 Greig, Gordon  1652 Home Win 
4 1632 Smith, Stephen H    -   Smith, Calum V  1624 Draw 
5 1504 Loch, Nathanael  1  -  0 McLintock, Mark  1229 Home Win 
  4 -  

Bd Grade Stirling B (6) vs (5) Stirling A Grade Comments
1 1703 Anderson, Graham C  0  -  1 Browning, Isaac  1988 Away Win 
2 1520 Duthie, Brad  0  -  1 Spiers, William  1755 Away Win 
3 1513 Hewitt, David A  0  -  1 Smith, Stephen H  1632 Away Win 
4 1504 Loch, Nathanael  0  -  1 Warcup, Richard  1542 Away Win 
5 1440 MacPherson, Kenny    -   Cook, William M  1492 Draw 
   - 4 

Bd Grade Grangemouth B (4) vs (3) Grangemouth A Grade Comments
1 1870 Will, Douglas  0  -  1 Bell, Alan D  1949 Away Win 
2 1672 Glassey, Duncan R    -   McLay, John W  1948 Draw 
3 1161 Kuznetsov, Roman  0  -  1 Wallace, David  1776 Away Win 
4 750 Leishman, Harry  0  -  1 Petrie, Alan C  1572 Away Win 
5 0 Frew, Thomas  0  -  1 Gray, William B  1526 Away Win 
   - 4 

Bd Grade Stirling A (5) vs (6) Stirling B Grade Comments
1 1988 Browning, Isaac    -   Shemilt, James F  1771 Draw 
2 1755 Spiers, William    -   Flanagan, Sean J  1557 Draw 
3 1632 Smith, Stephen H  1  -  0 Loch, Nathanael  1504 Home Win 
4 1588 Kim, Leyla  1  -  0 Heatlie, Douglas S  1499 Home Win 
5 1542 Warcup, Richard  0  -  1 MacPherson, Kenny  1440 Away Win 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Grangemouth B (4) vs (3) Grangemouth A Grade Comments
1 1870 Will, Douglas  0  -  1 Bell, Alan D  1949 Away Win 
2 1669 Kitaev, Daniel  0  -  1 McLay, John W  1948 Away Win 
3 1652 Smith, John    -   Wallace, David  1776 Draw 
4 1603 Mason, Ian C  0  -  1 Petrie, Alan C  1572 Away Win 
5 1037 Kitaev, Nicholas  1  -  0 Gray, William B  1526 Home Win 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Badgers Brook (1) vs (3) Grangemouth A Grade Comments
1 2039 McGeoch, Kenny R    -   Bell, Alan D  1949 Draw 
2 1957 Cooke, Susan G (WFM)    -   McLay, John W  1948 Draw 
3 1864 Cooke, Mark    -   Will, Douglas  1870 Draw 
4 1838 McHarg, Andrew  0  -  1 Petrie, Alan C  1572 Away Win 
5 1774 Ward, Stuart  1  -  0 Gray, William B  1526 Home Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Grangemouth B (4) vs (5) Stirling A Grade Comments
1 1870 Will, Douglas  0  -  1 Browning, Isaac  1988 Away Win 
2 1669 Kitaev, Daniel    -   Shemilt, James F  1771 Draw 
3 1603 Mason, Ian C    -   Spiers, William  1755 Draw 
4 1434 Sandham, Alasdair  1  -  0 Smith, Stephen H  1632 Home Win 
5 1199 Welsh, Crawford  0  -  1 Flanagan, Sean J  1557 Away Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Stirling A (5) vs (1) Badgers Brook Grade Comments
1 1988 Browning, Isaac  1  -  0 McGeoch, Kenny R  2039 Home Win 
2 1771 Shemilt, James F  1  -  0 Kerr, Graham  1572 Home Win 
3 1755 Spiers, William  1  -  0 Matthews, Colin  1298 Home Win 
4 1632 Smith, Stephen H  0  -  1 Angus, Dayle  0 Away Win 
5 1557 Flanagan, Sean J  0  -  1 James, David  0 Away Win 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Dunfermline (2) vs (4) Grangemouth B Grade Comments
1 2268 Tushynskyi, Volodymyr  1  -  0 Will, Douglas  1870 Home Win 
2 1668 O`Connor, Jamie    -   Kitaev, Daniel  1669 Draw 
3 1652 Greig, Gordon    -   Glassey, Duncan R  1672 Draw 
4 1636 Kilgour, Scott  1  -  0 Mason, Ian C  1603 Home Win 
5 1624 Smith, Calum V  1  -  0 Kitaev, Nicholas  1037 Home Win 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Grangemouth A (3) vs (6) Stirling B Grade Comments
1 1949 Bell, Alan D  0  -  1 Anderson, Graham C  1703 Away Win 
2 1948 McLay, John W  1  -  0 Duthie, Brad  1520 Home Win 
3 1669 Kitaev, Daniel  1  -  0 Loch, Nathanael  1504 Home Win 
4 1603 Mason, Ian C  0  -  1 Heatlie, Douglas S  1499 Away Win 
5 1572 Petrie, Alan C  1  -  0 Feather, Harry  1342 Home Win 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Grangemouth A (3) vs (2) Dunfermline Grade Comments
1 1949 Bell, Alan D  0  -  1 Robertson, Ian C  2109 Away Win 
2 1948 McLay, John W    -   Greig, Gordon  1652 Draw 
3 1870 Will, Douglas  1  -  0 Grant, Glynis  1173 Home Win 
4 1776 Wallace, David  1  -  0 Easton, Brian  1046 Home Win 
5 1572 Petrie, Alan C  1  -  0 Kindeur, Melinda  0 Home Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Badgers Brook (1) vs (4) Grangemouth B Grade Comments
1 2039 McGeoch, Kenny R  1  -  0 Will, Douglas  1870 Home Win 
2 1864 Cooke, Mark    -   Kitaev, Daniel  1669 Draw 
3 0 Khan, Altamash  0  -  1 Smith, John  1652 Away Win 
4 0 George, Connor  0  -  1 Mason, Ian C  1603 Away Win 
5 0 Lawrence, David  0  -  1 Moyo, Martin  0 Away Win 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Stirling A (5) vs (3) Grangemouth A Grade Comments
1 1988 Browning, Isaac    -   Bell, Alan D  1949 Draw 
2 1771 Shemilt, James F  0  -  1 McLay, John W  1948 Away Win 
3 1755 Spiers, William  1  -  0 Wallace, David  1776 Home Win 
4 1703 Anderson, Graham C  0  -  1 Kitaev, Daniel  1669 Away Win 
5 1632 Smith, Stephen H    -   Petrie, Alan C  1572 Draw 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Stirling B (6) vs (4) Grangemouth B Grade Comments
1 1557 Flanagan, Sean J    -   Will, Douglas  1870 Draw 
2 1520 Duthie, Brad  0  -  1 Kitaev, Daniel  1669 Away Win 
3 1504 Loch, Nathanael  1  -  0 Smith, John  1652 Home Win 
4 0 Keenan, Scott  0  -  1 Mason, Ian C  1603 Away Win 
5 647 Warcup, Ross  0  -  1 Kitaev, Nicholas  1037 Away Win 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Dunfermline (2) vs (1) Badgers Brook Grade Comments
1 2268 Tushynskyi, Volodymyr  1  -  0 McGeoch, Kenny R  2039 Home Win 
2 1652 Greig, Gordon  0  -  1 Cooke, Mark  1864 Away Win 
3 1636 Kilgour, Scott    -   Angus, Dayle  0 Draw 
4 1624 Smith, Calum V  1  -  0 Matthews, Colin  1298 Home Win 
5 1530 Forero, Gonzalo  1  -  0 Woollven, Peter  962 Home Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Stirling B (6) vs (1) Badgers Brook Grade Comments
1 1504 Loch, Nathanael  0  -  1 McGeoch, Kenny R  2039 Away Win 
2 1513 Hewitt, David A  0  -  1 James, David  0 Away Win 
3 1520 Duthie, Brad  1  -  0 La Gamma, Antonio  0 Home Win 
4 0 Anderson, Cameron  0  -  1 Khan, Altamash  0 Away Win 
5 1117 Bloor, Mick  0  -  1 George, Connor  0 Away Win 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade Dunfermline (2) vs (5) Stirling A Grade Comments
1 2109 Robertson, Ian C    -   Browning, Isaac  1988 Draw 
2 1530 Forero, Gonzalo  0  -  1 Shemilt, James F  1771 Away Win 
3 1330 Giannakopoulos, Dimitris  0  -  1 Spiers, William  1755 Away Win 
4 0 McCloskey, Gregor    -   Smith, Stephen H  1632 Draw 
5 0 Bell, Euan  0  -  1 Warcup, Richard  1542 Away Win 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade Stirling B (6) vs (2) Dunfermline Grade Comments
1 1557 Flanagan, Sean J  1  -  0 O`Connor, Jamie  1668 Home Win 
2 1520 Duthie, Brad    -   Smith, Calum V  1624 Draw 
3 1071 Richardson, Callum  0  -  1 Forero, Gonzalo  1530 Away Win 
4 647 Warcup, Ross  0  -  1 McCloskey, Gregor  0 Away Win 
5 0 Geyer, Toby  1  -  0 Bell, Euan  0 Home Win 
  2 - 2 

Central Division 1 Team Results
Team 1 - Badgers Brook
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 11   Scott, Douglas   BX   -   988   7928   0   2   1388   0   2   0.164   -0.164   988 
 9   Rowney, Jonathan   BX   -   1591   8493   0   1   1755   0   1   0.283   -0.283   1355 
 12   Kerr, Graham   BX   -   1572   10613   0   2   1712   0   2   0.633   -0.633   1311 
 7   Matthews, Colin   BX   -   1298   11594   0   3   1631   0   3   0.380   -0.380   1231 
 1   McGeoch, Kenny R   BX   -   2039   14326   5   10   1946   5   10   6.032   -0.532   1981 
 3   Cooke, Mark   BX   -   1864   20648   4   6   1768   4   6   3.663   0.837   1961 
 4   McHarg, Andrew   BX   -   1838   20886   2   4   1662   2   4   2.822   -0.822   1662 
 6   McHarg, Steven   BX   -   1700   21003   0   1   1776   0   1   0.396   -0.396   1376 
 5   Ward, Stuart   BX   -   1774   23079   3   4   1679   3   4   2.475   0.525   1872 
 2   Cooke, Susan G (WFM)   BX   -   1957   28393      1   1948      1   0.514   -0.014   1948 
 14   Woollven, Peter   BX   -   962   28644   1   3   1362   1   3   0.246   0.754   1240 
 15   Angus, Dayle   BX   -   0   30146   1   2   1654   1   2   0   0   1847 
 13   La Gamma, Antonio   BX   -   0   30759   0   2   1562   0   2   0   0   1161 
 10   Lawrence, David   BX   -   0   31415   0   2   1624   0   1   0   0   1224 
 8   Thomson, Garry   BX   -   0   31416   0   1   750   0   1   0   0   350 
 17   Khan, Altamash   BX   -   0   31447   1   2   1192   1   2   0   0   1192 
 18   George, Connor   BX   -   0   31682   1   2   1256   1   2   0   0   1256 
 16   James, David   BX   -   0   31773   2   2   1535   2   2   0   0   1935 

Team 2 - Dunfermline
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 12   Grant, Glynis   DL   -   1173   4166   0   1   1573   0   1   0.082   -0.082   1173 
 2   Robertson, Ian C   DL   -   2109   5811   4   7   1949   4   7   4.849   -0.849   1999 
 9   Wallace, Jim   DL   -   1212   6354   0   1   1603   0   1   0.087   -0.087   1203 
 13   Easton, Brian   DL   -   1046   9322   0   1   1446   0   1   0.082   -0.082   1046 
 6   Greig, Gordon   DL   -   1652   12499   1   7   1808   1   7   2.136   -0.636   1581 
 7   Smith, Calum V   DL   -   1624   15442   3   7   1557   3   7   4.015   -0.515   1557 
 11   O`Connor, Jamie   DLSB   -   1668   15998   1   4   1810   1   4   1.307   0.193   1719 
 3   McBride, John   DL   -   1740   16813   0   0      0   0   0.000   0.000   - 
 4   Kilgour, Scott   DL   NEW   1636   18166   2   4   1629   2   4   2.113   0.387   1720 
 10   McLintock, Mark   DL   -   1229   27135   1   2   1166   1   2   1.088   -0.088   1166 
 5   Forero, Gonzalo   DL   -   1530   28225   2   5   1475   2   5   2.679   -0.179   1475 
 8   Giannakopoulos, Dimitris   DL   NEW   1330   29673      3   1455      3   1.102   -0.602   1175 
 1   Tushynskyi, Volodymyr   DLBS   NEW   2268   30775   3   3   1926   3   3   2.624   0.376   2325 
 14   Kindeur, Melinda   DL   -   0   30792   0   1   1433   0   1   0   0   1033 
 15   McCloskey, Gregor   DL   J14   0   31420   1   2   1346   1   2   0   0   1539 
 16   Bell, Euan   DL   J14   0   31421   0   2   1542   0   1   0   0   1142 

Team 3 - Grangemouth A
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 1   Bell, Alan D   GRBX   -   1949   3166   5   10   1918   5   10   5.364   -0.364   1918 
 3   Hamilton, Graham M   WDGR   -   1936   4238      1   1703      1   0.793   -0.293   1703 
 11   Mason, Ian C   GRBX   -   1603   4888   0   1   1499   0   1   0.643   -0.643   1099 
 2   McLay, John W   GRWD   -   1948   5168   7   9   1746   7   9   6.602   0.398   1968 
 5   Petrie, Alan C   GR   -   1572   5623   9   10   1461   7   8   4.393   2.607   1828 
 4   Wallace, David   WDGR   -   1776   6346   6   8   1583   6   8   5.812   0.188   1776 
 9   Will, Douglas   GRBX   -   1870   6473   1   3   1667   1   3   2.182   -0.682   1667 
 10   Gray, William B   GR   -   1526   9179   1   3   1476   0   2   1.080   -1.080   1075 
 6   Leishman, Harry   GR   -   750   28021   1   1      0   0   0.000   0.000   - 
 8   Kitaev, Daniel   GR   J15   1669   29122   3   3   1625   3   3   2.593   0.407   2025 
 7   Kuznetsov, Roman   GR   NEW   1161   30550   0   1   1492   0   1   0.125   -0.125   1092 

Team 4 - Grangemouth B
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 2   Glassey, Duncan R   GR   -   1672   4098   2   4   1686   2   4   1.913   0.087   1686 
 5   Mason, Ian C   GRBX   -   1603   4888   4   9   1471   4   9   5.717   -1.217   1471 
 1   Will, Douglas   GRBX   -   1870   6473   3   10   1974   3   10   3.722   -0.222   1864 
 4   Smith, John   BXGR   -   1652   8494   3   6   1652   2   5   2.513   -0.013   1652 
 8   Gray, William B   GR   -   1526   9179   1   1   1520   1   1   0.507   0.493   1920 
 12   Welsh, Crawford   GR   -   1199   10531   0   1   1557   0   1   0.106   -0.106   1157 
 11   Sandham, Alasdair   GR   J17   1434   25273   1   1   1632   1   1   0.243   0.757   2032 
 7   Leishman, Harry   GR   -   750   28021   0   3   1150   0   2   0.164   -0.164   750 
 3   Kitaev, Daniel   GR   J15   1669   29122   5   8   1788   5   8   5.506   -0.506   1879 
 6   Kitaev, Nicholas   GR   J10   1037   29661   2   4   1270   2   4   1.072   0.928   1270 
 9   Kuznetsov, Roman   GR   NEW   1161   30550   0   1   1561   0   1   0.082   -0.082   1161 
 10   Frew, Thomas   GR   -   0   31146   0   1   1526   0   1   0   0   1126 
 13   Moyo, Martin   GR   -   0   31779   1   1   1242   1   1   0   0   1642 

Team 5 - Stirling A
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 8   Anderson, Graham C   ST   -   1703   3045      2   1942      2   0.404   0.096   1749 
 12   Cook, William M   ST   -   1492   3596      1   1440      1   0.570   -0.070   1440 
 5   Smith, Stephen H   ST   -   1632   6052   6   10   1484   6   10   6.744   -0.744   1556 
 4   Spiers, William   ST   -   1755   6074   8   10   1598   8   10   6.857   1.643   1894 
 6   Hewitt, David A   ST   -   1513   8570   1   1   1113   1   1   0.918   0.082   1513 
 7   Shemilt, James F   ST   -   1771   14985   2   5   1789   2   5   2.368   0.132   1789 
 9   Duthie, Brad   ST   -   1520   27821   0   1   1572   0   1   0.430   -0.430   1172 
 3   Coates, Sam   OBST   -   1852   27984   1   1   1652   1   1   0.757   0.243   2052 
 11   Warcup, Richard   ST   -   1542   28305   2   3   1434   2   3   1.932   0.068   1556 
 2   Browning, Isaac   STWD   -   1988   28848   6   9   1871   6   9   5.785   0.715   2038 
 1   Lakudkar, Shubham   ST   -   2142   30185   2   3   2006   2   3   2.018   -0.018   2128 
 14   Flanagan, Sean J   ST   -   1557   30186   1   2   1328   1   2   1.530   -0.530   1328 
 10   Loch, Nathanael   ST   -   1504   30187   1   1   1229   1   1   0.830   0.170   1629 
 13   Kim, Leyla   ST   J20   1588   30192   1   1   1499   1   1   0.623   0.377   1899 

Team 6 - Stirling B
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 1   Anderson, Graham C   ST   -   1703   3045   1   3   2013   1   3   0.440   0.560   1891 
 9   Cook, William M   ST   -   1492   3596   2   2   1146   2   2   1.761   0.239   1546 
 2   Demmon, Matthew   ST   -   1696   3707      3   1824      3   1.021   -0.521   1544 
 12   Heatlie, Douglas S   CSED   -   1499   4313   1   2   1616   1   2   0.681   0.319   1616 
 7   Hewitt, David A   ST   -   1513   8570   0   3   1588   0   3   1.197   -1.197   1188 
 6   Shemilt, James F   ST   -   1771   14985      2   2080      2   0.310   0.190   1886 
 17   Bloor, Mick   ST   -   1117   21079   0   1   896   0   1   0.777   -0.777   496 
 4   Duthie, Brad   ST   -   1520   27821   1   8   1711   1   8   2.295   -0.795   1459 
 15   Warcup, Ross   ST   J14   647   28204   0   2   1047   0   1   0.082   -0.082   647 
 10   Warcup, Richard   ST   -   1542   28305   1   1   1603   1   1   0.416   0.584   2003 
 11   McAlister, David   ST   -   1476   28837      1   1076      1   0.918   -0.418   1076 
 8   MacPherson, Kenny   ST   -   1440   28993   3   4   1424   3   4   1.972   1.528   1756 
 16   Anderson, Cameron   ST   J17   0   29810   0   1      -   -   0   0   - 
 18   Richardson, Callum   ST   J17   1071   30013   0   1   1471   0   1   0.082   -0.082   1071 
 3   Flanagan, Sean J   ST   -   1557   30186   2   6   1808   2   6   1.268   0.732   1686 
 5   Loch, Nathanael   ST   -   1504   30187   1   7   1721   1   7   1.758   -0.758   1418 
 13   Feather, Harry   ST   -   1342   30193   0   1   1572   0   1   0.212   -0.212   1172 
 19   Geyer, Toby   ST   J17   0   30204   1   1   1358   1   1   0   0   1758 
 14   Keenan, Scott   ST   -   0   32027   0   1   1597   0   1   0   0   1197