4NCL Division 1 Rounds 5-6

Ending on 11/02/2024
Grading calculations last updated - 12/06/2024
 Pool   Name   Club   Status   Grade   PNUM    R1 OppG   R1 Res   R2 OppG   R2 Res   R3 OppG   R3 Res   R4 OppG   R4 Res   R5 OppG   R5 Res   R6 OppG   R6 Res   R7 OppG   R7 Res   R8 OppG   R8 Res   R9 OppG   R9 Res 
 1  Berry, Neil M (FM)  ED  -  2265  3187   2371w    2327b                              
 2  Gourlay, Iain (FM)  EN  -  2255  4144                                     
 3  McKay, Roddy M (IM)  CC  -  2228  5115   2377b  0  2203w  0                            
 4  Swanson, Stephen  EN  -  2218  8454   2198b    2076w  0                            
 5  Turner, Matthew (GM)  EN  -  2413  13234   2176b    2555w  1                            
 6  Olson, Hamish (FM)  BAWD  -  2337  15934   2343b    2330w  1                            
 7  Greet, Andrew N (IM)  BH  -  2486  21675   2137w  1  2366b                              
 8  Vijayakumar, Rishi  CH  J12  1909  28060   2255w    2169b                              
 9  Cooke, Susan G (WFM)  BX  -  1957  28393   2014b  1                                
 10  Waldhausen Gordon, Frederick (FM)  EA  J13  2212  28608   2447w  1  2317b                              

 Pool   Name   Club   Status   Grade   PNUM    R10 OppG  R10 Res   R11 OppG  R11 Res   Pts   Plyd 
 1  Berry, Neil M (FM)  ED  -  2265  3187           1  2
 2  Gourlay, Iain (FM)  EN  -  2255  4144   2442b    2419w    1  2
 3  McKay, Roddy M (IM)  CC  -  2228  5115           0  2
 4  Swanson, Stephen  EN  -  2218  8454             2
 5  Turner, Matthew (GM)  EN  -  2413  13234           1  2
 6  Olson, Hamish (FM)  BAWD  -  2337  15934           1  2
 7  Greet, Andrew N (IM)  BH  -  2486  21675           1  2
 8  Vijayakumar, Rishi  CH  J12  1909  28060           1  2
 9  Cooke, Susan G (WFM)  BX  -  1957  28393           1  1
 10  Waldhausen Gordon, Frederick (FM)  EA  J13  2212  28608           1  2
 10  19

4NCL Division 1 Rounds 5-6 Grading Performance table
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 10   Waldhausen Gordon, Frederick (FM)   EA   J13   2212   28608   1   2   2382   1   2   0.564   0.936   2575 
 5   Turner, Matthew (GM)   EN   -   2413   13234   1   2   2366   1   2   1.106   0.394   2558 
 6   Olson, Hamish (FM)   BAWD   -   2337   15934   1   2   2336   1   2   1.000   0.500   2530 
 7   Greet, Andrew N (IM)   BH   -   2486   21675   1   2   2252   1   2   1.551   -0.051   2444 
 2   Gourlay, Iain (FM)   EN   -   2255   4144   1   2   2430   1   2   0.543   0.457   2430 
 9   Cooke, Susan G (WFM)   BX   -   1957   28393   1   1   2014   1   1   0.423   0.577   2414 
 1   Berry, Neil M (FM)   ED   -   2265   3187   1   2   2349   1   2   0.773   0.227   2349 
 8   Vijayakumar, Rishi   CH   J12   1909   28060   1   2   2212   1   2   0.297   0.703   2212 
 4   Swanson, Stephen   EN   -   2218   8454      2   2137      2   1.215   -0.715   1944 
 3   McKay, Roddy M (IM)   CC   -   2228   5115   0   2   2290   0   2   0.836   -0.836   1890