SCT Perth Minor

Ending on 23/04/2023
Results compiled by Alistair Maxwell
Grading calculations last updated - 11/07/2023
 Pool   Name   Club   Status   Grade   PNUM    R1 Opp   R1 Res   R2 Opp   R2 Res   R3 Opp   R3 Res   R4 Opp   R4 Res   R5 Opp   R5 Res   Pts   Plyd 
 1  Hope, Iain D  MU  -  1373  4379    B    13b  1  10w  1  3b    16w  0  3  5
 2  Lo, Thomas  KC  -  1354  4708   16w  1  10b  0  8w    13b  1  22b  0  2  5
 3  Cassidy, Bernard  HA  -  1297  8736    B    17w  1  12b    1w    28b    3  5
 4  Saunders, Benjamin  LK  -  1271  6609   17b    26w  1  28b  1  7w  1  14b  1  4  5
 5  Cotton, Chris  BD  NEW  1257  29802   18w    22b    14w  0  28w  0  15b  1  2  5
 6  Cutting, Ronnie  PR  -  1231  8830   19b  1  11w  1  7b  0  14w  0  12b    2  5
 7  Graham, James  PRED  -  1215  12440   20w  1  14b  1  6w  1  4b  0  10w  0  3  5
 8  Ruthven, Angus G  COGS  -  1202  5883   21b  1  28w    2b    22w    26b  0  2  5
 9  Fowler, David A  GR  -  1181  24406   23w  0  20b  1  16w  0  15b  1  11w  1  3  5
 10  McGregor, Donald  CC  NEW  1146  29980   24b  1  2w  1  1b  0  27w  1  7b  1  4  5
 11  Boyle, Daniel H  BB  -  1136  9032   25w  1  6b  0  22w  0  19b  1  9b  0  2  5
 12  O`Neill, Jim  PY  -  1130  28523    B    18b  1  3w    16b  0  6w    2  5
 13  Saemundsson, Thor  HA  -  1108  26599   26b    1w  0  19b  1  2w  0  25b  1  2  5
 14  McCallum, Andy  CC  -  1099  14848   27w  1  7w  0  5b  1  6b  1  4w  0  3  5
 15  Mathieson, Robert  PR  -  1082  23845   28b  0  21w  1  27b  0  9w  0  5w  0  1  5
 16  Wan, Kam  KC  -  1075  28918   2b  0  24w  1  9b  1  12w  1  1b  1  4  5
 17  Smith, Mark J  ED  -  1065  14266   4w    3b  0  18w  0  20b  1  19w  1  2  5
 18  Heron, Andy  PY  -  1025  26866   5b    12w  0  17b  1  26w  0  27b  0  1  5
 19  McLaughlin, Robert  IRAR  -  1016  8904   6w  0  25b  1  13w  0  11w  0  17b  0  1  5
 20  Watson, David  CO  -  999  9743   7b  0  9w  0   B    17w  0  24b  1  1  5
 21  Marshall, Blair  CH  J18  0  29841   8w  0  15b  0  26b  0   L  0      0  4
 22  Mitraka, Chrysa  LZ  J12  0  29551    B    5w    11b  1  8b    2w  1  3  5
 23  Railwani, Tavish  LZ  J 8  0  29428   9b  1                  1  1
 24  Newton, David  IV  -  740  19782   10w  0  16b  0  25w  0   W  1  20w  0  1  5
 25  Walker, William  BB  -  725  6764   11b  0  19w  0  24b  1   B    13w  0  1  5
 26  Davies, Vernon  IV  -  0  17703   13w    4b  0  21w  1  18b  1  8w  1  3  5
 27  McFie, Kyle  RS  J19  0  22574   14b  0   P  1  15w  1  10b  0  18w  1  3  5
 28  Vitorino, Pedro  AU  J18  0  30770   15w  1  8b    4w  0  5b  1  3w    3  5
 68  135

SCT Perth Minor Grading Performance table
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 4   Saunders, Benjamin   LK   -   1271   6609   4   5   1172   4   5   3.143   1.357   1539 
 10   McGregor, Donald   CC   NEW   1146   29980   4   5   1275   4   5   3.542   0.458   1516 
 16   Wan, Kam   KC   -   1075   28918   4   5   1248   3   4   3.353   -0.353   1489 
 22   Mitraka, Chrysa   LZ   J12   0   29551   3   5   1244   3   4   0   0   1436 
 26   Davies, Vernon   IV   -   0   17703   3   5   1081   3   5   0   0   1231 
 1   Hope, Iain D   MU   -   1373   4379   3   5   1356   2   4   2.070   0.430   1446 
 14   McCallum, Andy   CC   -   1099   14848   3   5   1276   3   5   1.371   1.629   1348 
 3   Cassidy, Bernard   HA   -   1297   8736   3   5   1217   2   4   2.401   0.099   1308 
 28   Vitorino, Pedro   AU   J18   0   30770   3   5   1227   3   5   0   0   1299 
 9   Fowler, David A   GR   -   1181   24406   3   5   1214   3   5   2.380   0.620   1286 
 7   Graham, James   PRED   -   1215   12440   3   5   1210   3   5   2.537   0.463   1282 
 27   McFie, Kyle   RS   J19   0   22574   3   5   1164   2   4   0   0   1164 
 2   Lo, Thomas   KC   -   1354   4708   2   5   1299   2   5   2.840   -0.340   1299 
 12   O`Neill, Jim   PY   -   1130   28523   2   5   1271   2   4   1.372   0.628   1271 
 8   Ruthven, Angus G   COGS   -   1202   5883   2   5   1161   2   5   2.666   -0.166   1161 
 13   Saemundsson, Thor   HA   -   1108   26599   2   5   1130   2   5   2.305   0.195   1130 
 17   Smith, Mark J   ED   -   1065   14266   2   5   1122   2   5   2.167   0.333   1122 
 6   Cutting, Ronnie   PR   -   1231   8830   2   5   1119   2   5   3.235   -0.735   1119 
 5   Cotton, Chris   BD   NEW   1257   29802   2   5   1135   2   5   3.295   -1.295   1063 
 11   Boyle, Daniel H   BB   -   1136   9032   2   5   1066   2   5   2.846   -0.846   994 
 18   Heron, Andy   PY   -   1025   26866   1   5   1208   1   5   1.386   0.114   1058 
 20   Watson, David   CO   -   999   9743   1   5   1050   1   4   1.720   -0.720   857 
 25   Walker, William   BB   -   725   6764   1   5   997   1   4   0.807   0.193   804 
 23   Railwani, Tavish   LZ   J 8   0   29428   1   1   1181   1   1   0   0   1581 
 15   Mathieson, Robert   PR   -   1082   23845   1   5   1165   1   5   1.902   -0.902   924 
 19   McLaughlin, Robert   IRAR   -   1016   8904   1   5   1053   1   5   2.215   -1.215   812 
 24   Newton, David   IV   -   740   19782   1   5   1001   0   3   0.785   -0.785   601 
 21   Marshall, Blair   CH   J18   0   29841   0   4   1156   0   3   0   0   755