9th SCT Standard (online)

An Allegro list event
Ending on 03/01/2021
Results compiled by Jennifer Wilson
Grading calculations last updated - 14/04/2021
 Pool   Name   Club   Status   Grade   PNUM    R1 Opp   R1 Res   R2 Opp   R2 Res   R3 Opp   R3 Res   R4 Opp   R4 Res   R5 Opp   R5 Res   Pts   Plyd 
 1  Moss, Robin B W (FM)  AFNR  V  2266  28978   19w  1  10b  1  6w  1  9b  1  4w  1  5  5
 2  McHarg, Andrew  BX  -  1841  20886   20b  1  11w  0  22b  1  36w  0  24b  1  3  5
 3  Coates, Sam  OB  J18  1610  27984   21w  1  12b  1  9w  0  18b  1  6w  1  4  5
 4  Browning, Isaac  WD  J19  1584  28848   22b  1  13w  1  11b  1  16w  1  1b  0  4  5
 5  Seery, Phillip T  EN  V  1670  29761   23w  1  14b  1  16b  0  11w  1  36b    3  5
 6  MacNaughton, Alistair K J  CO  -  1710  11929   24b  1  15w  1  1b  0  28w  1  3b  0  3  5
 7  Brennan, J Ross  BA  -  1674  3276   25w  0  27b    29w  1  17b    18w    2  5
 8  Wheatley, Wilf  SA  -  1560  28458   26b  1  16w  0  24b  1  15w  1  27b  1  4  5
 9  Coltman, Andre  EN  V  1290  29771   27w  1  25b  1  3b  1  1w  0  16b  0  3  5
 10  De Santos, Andrew  ENNR  -  1546  15296   28b  1  1w  0  26b  0   W  1  22w    2  5
 11  Bosela, Jan  AB  -  0  29401   29w  1  2b  1  4w  0  5b  0  25w  1  3  5
 12  Stewart, Geoff  ENNR  -  0  29811   30b  1  3w  0  32b  0  22w  0  20b  1  2  5
 13  Kumar, Ishan  BDLZ  J12  1413  27691   31w  1  4b  0  36w  0  25b  0  30w  1  2  5
 14  Blackford, Ross  DR  J14  1352  28276   32b  1  5w  0  28b  0  24w  0  23b  1  2  5
 15  Arcot, Pranav  RGNJ  J14  1299  25841   33w  1  6b  0  21w  1  8b  0  28w  1  3  5
 16  Palanivel, Raghav  CY  J10  886  27915    W  1  8b  1  5w  1  4b  0  9w  1  4  5
 17  Harley, Trevor  CH  -  1333  15210   35w  1  36b  0   B    7w    32b  1  3  5
 18  Fowler, David A  GR  -  1143  24406   36b     B    25w  1  3w  0  7b    2  5
 19  Cassidy, Bernard  HA  -  1280  8736   1b  0  28w  0   B    29b  0  31w  1  1  5
 20  Suyal, Nivedita  CO  J13  1061  28466   2w  0  29b    34w  0  33b  1  12w  0  1  5
 21  Key, Geoff  EN  V  720  29813   3b  0  30w  1  15b  0  35w  0  33b  0  1  5
 22  Nield, Christopher  BD  J16  1157  28934   4w  0  31b  1  2w  0  12b  1  10b    2  5
 23  Smith, Mark J  ED  -  1023  14266   5b  0  32w  0  27w  0  31b  1  14w  0  1  5
 24  Tandon, Ashley  EK  J11  975  28310   6w  0  33b  1  8w  0  14b  1  2w  0  2  5
 25  Vundi, Karthikeya  SM  J13  952  25772   7b  1  9w  0  18b  0  13w  1  11b  0  2  5
 26  Lynn, Angelo  LZ  J12  802  28631   8w  0  35b  1  10w  1   B        2  4
 27  Tsagkarakis, Georgios  LB  J11  680  28961   9b  0  7w    23b  1  32w  1  8w  0  2  5
 28  Srivastava, Aarav  LZ  J 7  0  29631   10w  0  19b  1  14w  1  6b  0  15b  0  2  5
 29  Roul, Tushar  EK  J11  395  29366   11b  0  20w    7b  0  19w  1  35b    2  5
 30  Kwon, Nathaniel  TC  J11  283  29126   12w  0  21b  0  33w  0   P  1  13b  0  1  5
 31  Dey, Oushneek  EA  J 8  0  29689   13b  0  22w  0  35b  0  23w  0  19b  0  0  5
 32  Cruickshank, Darren  DF  -  0  13610   14w  0  23b  1  12w  1  27b  0  17w  0  2  5
 33  Fueda, Koichiro  SC  J19  0  29414   15b  0  24w  0  30b  1  20w  0  21w  1  2  5
 34  Kumar, Sanjeev  GW  -  0  28405    L  0  0    20b  1   L  0      1  4
 35  Major, Benjamin  KK  -  0  29790   17b  0  26w  0  31w  1  21b  1  29w    2  5
 36  Steiners, Emils  EN  -  1292  29736   18w    17w  1  13b  1  2b  1  5w    4  5
 89  178

9th SCT Standard (online) Grading Performance table
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 1   Moss, Robin B W (FM)   AFNR   V   2266   28978   5   5   1866   3   3   2.754   0.246   2266 
 4   Browning, Isaac   WD   J19   1584   28848   4   5   1528   4   5   2.904   1.096   1769 
 36   Steiners, Emils   EN   -   1292   29736   4   5   1474   4   5   1.519   2.481   1715 
 3   Coates, Sam   OB   J18   1610   27984   4   5   1326   3   4   3.068   -0.068   1567 
 8   Wheatley, Wilf   SA   -   1560   28458   4   5   1265   3   4   3.203   -0.203   1506 
 16   Palanivel, Raghav   CY   J10   886   27915   4   5   1286   3   4   1.543   1.457   1479 
 5   Seery, Phillip T   EN   V   1670   29761   3   5   1383   3   5   4.158   -0.658   1533 
 6   MacNaughton, Alistair K J   CO   -   1710   11929   3   5   1556   2   4   2.444   -0.444   1628 
 11   Bosela, Jan   AB   -   0   29401   3   5   1468   3   5   0   0   1540 
 2   McHarg, Andrew   BX   -   1841   20886   3   5   1444   2   4   3.665   -1.665   1516 
 9   Coltman, Andre   EN   V   1290   29771   3   5   1348   3   4   2.107   0.893   1420 
 17   Harley, Trevor   CH   -   1333   15210   3   5   1282   2   4   2.236   0.264   1372 
 15   Arcot, Pranav   RGNJ   J14   1299   25841   3   5   1200   3   5   2.991   0.009   1272 
 18   Fowler, David A   GR   -   1143   24406   2   5   1360   2   4   1.075   0.925   1360 
 7   Brennan, J Ross   BA   -   1674   3276   2   5   1286   1   4   3.635   -2.135   1286 
 22   Nield, Christopher   BD   J16   1157   28934   2   5   1284   1   4   0.956   0.544   1284 
 10   De Santos, Andrew   ENNR   -   1546   15296   2   5   1365   1   4   2.790   -1.290   1274 
 26   Lynn, Angelo   LZ   J12   802   28631   2   4   1029   2   2   0.745   1.255   1151 
 27   Tsagkarakis, Georgios   LB   J11   680   28961   2   5   1069   2   4   0.386   2.114   1069 
 35   Major, Benjamin   KK   -   0   29790   2   5   831   2   5   0   0   831 
 28   Srivastava, Aarav   LZ   J 7   0   29631   2   5   1326   2   5   0   0   1254 
 25   Vundi, Karthikeya   SM   J13   952   25772   2   5   1298   2   5   0.619   1.381   1226 
 24   Tandon, Ashley   EK   J11   975   28310   2   5   1289   2   4   0.788   1.212   1217 
 13   Kumar, Ishan   BDLZ   J12   1413   27691   2   5   1200   0   3   1.789   -1.789   1128 
 14   Blackford, Ross   DR   J14   1352   28276   2   5   1193   2   5   3.407   -1.407   1121 
 32   Cruickshank, Darren   DF   -   0   13610   2   5   1140   2   5   0   0   1068 
 12   Stewart, Geoff   ENNR   -   0   29811   2   5   1121   2   5   0   0   1049 
 33   Fueda, Koichiro   SC   J19   0   29414   2   5   960   2   5   0   0   888 
 29   Roul, Tushar   EK   J11   395   29366   2   5   773   2   4   1.204   0.796   701 
 34   Kumar, Sanjeev   GW   -   0   28405   1   4   1171   1   1   0   0   1571 
 20   Suyal, Nivedita   CO   J13   1061   28466   1   5   1160   1   4   1.998   -0.498   1010 
 19   Cassidy, Bernard   HA   -   1280   8736   1   5   1093   0   2   1.806   -1.806   900 
 23   Smith, Mark J   ED   -   1023   14266   1   5   1082   0   4   1.262   -1.262   841 
 21   Key, Geoff   EN   V   720   29813   1   5   854   1   4   1.712   -0.712   613 
 30   Kwon, Nathaniel   TC   J11   283   29126   1   5   683   0   3   0.246   -0.246   283 
 31   Dey, Oushneek   EA   J 8   0   29689   0   5   757   0   5   0   0   357