Central Division 2

Ending on 14/12/2019
Results compiled by Stephen H Smith
Grading calculations last updated - 07/07/2020

Central Division 2 League Table
 Boards
 MatchesPlayedDefaultsScore
 Pos  Team  Team Name  P  W  D  L  Pts  W  D  L  W  D  L  Boards  % 
14Stirling B11110022371530004481
23Grangemouth B952212211491002964
31Badgers Brook B942310229140002659
45Stirling C83147159150102050
57Stirling E93066168190112046
62Cumbernauld B6123495160001138
76Stirling Juniors100191224600036
  62 27 8 27 62 122 62 122 1 2 1 155  

Central Division 2 Crosstable
 Team  Name  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Plyd  Boards 
Badgers Brook B2 4 1 2 10 7 26 
Cumbernauld B2 1 1   7   11 
Grangemouth B6 4 4 5 5 4 29 
Stirling B4 9 6 7 10 8 11 44 
Stirling C3   4 2 5 5 20 
Stirling Juniors0 3 0 0 0 0 10 
Stirling E3    2 5 10 20 

Central Division 2 Match Results
Bd Grade Stirling B (4) vs (6) Stirling Juniors Grade Comments
1 1494 Duthie, Brad  1  -  0 Wilson, Glen  0 Home Win 
2 1567 McAlister, David  1  -  0 Warcup, Ross  592 Home Win 
3 1547 Hewitt, David A  1  -  0 Brimlow, Alex  406 Home Win 
4 1531 Blake, John  1  -  0 Bowie, Gordon  0 Home Win 
5 1463 Warcup, Richard  1  -  0 Pringle, Douglas  0 Home Win 
  5 - 0 

Bd Grade Stirling C (5) vs (7) Stirling E Grade Comments
1 1448 Manson, Craig  0  -  1 Nobile, Aaron  1398 Away Win 
2 1413 Pitson, Anthony E  0  -  1 Wallace, Tom  1389 Away Win 
3 1284 Allcock, Gordon    -   MacPherson, Kenny  1326 Draw 
4 0 Coupland, Ross  1  -  0 Bloor, Mick  1158 Home Win 
5 0 DEFAULT  D  -  D DEFAULT  0 Drawn by Default 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Badgers Brook B (1) vs (4) Stirling B Grade Comments
1 1485 Brown, Mark  0  -  1 Duthie, Brad  1494 Away Win 
2 1378 Gillies, Dylan    -   McAlister, David  1567 Draw 
3 1267 Walker, Gordon J    -   Hewitt, David A  1547 Draw 
4 877 Woollven, Peter  0  -  1 Blake, John  1531 Away Win 
5 0 van den Heever, Craig  0  -  1 Warcup, Richard  1463 Away Win 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade Grangemouth B (3) vs (5) Stirling C Grade Comments
1 1572 Mason, Ian C    -   Spiers, William  1640 Draw 
2 1341 Sandham, Alasdair  1  -  0 Manson, Craig  1448 Home Win 
3 1319 Hanlon, Hugh    -   Nobile, Aaron  1398 Draw 
4 1281 Welsh, Crawford  0  -  1 MacPherson, Kenny  1326 Away Win 
5 1161 Fowler, David A  1  -  0 Bloor, Mick  1158 Home Win 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Stirling B (4) vs (5) Stirling C Grade Comments
1 1494 Duthie, Brad    -   Roe, Martyn  1425 Draw 
2 1567 McAlister, David  0  -  1 Nobile, Aaron  1398 Away Win 
3 1547 Hewitt, David A  1  -  0 Wallace, Tom  1389 Home Win 
4 1531 Blake, John  1  -  0 Pitson, Anthony E  1413 Home Win 
5 1463 Warcup, Richard  1  -  0 Allcock, Gordon  1284 Home Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Stirling C (5) vs (1) Badgers Brook B Grade Comments
1 1640 Spiers, William  0  -  1 Smith, John  1644 Away Win 
2 1284 Allcock, Gordon  0  -  1 McGilvary, David  1497 Away Win 
3 1425 Roe, Martyn  1  -  0 Brown, Mark  1485 Home Win 
4 1413 Pitson, Anthony E  1  -  0 Woollven, Peter  877 Home Win 
5 1236 Togneri, Robert G  1  -  0 van den Heever, Craig  0 Home Win 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Stirling E (7) vs (4) Stirling B Grade Comments
1 1398 Nobile, Aaron    -   Duthie, Brad  1494 Draw 
2 1389 Wallace, Tom  0  -  1 McAlister, David  1567 Away Win 
3 1326 MacPherson, Kenny    -   Hewitt, David A  1547 Draw 
4 1158 Bloor, Mick  0  -  1 Blake, John  1531 Away Win 
5 824 Thomson, Craig  0  -  1 Warcup, Richard  1463 Away Win 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade Stirling B (4) vs (3) Grangemouth B Grade Comments
1 1494 Duthie, Brad    -   Mason, Ian C  1572 Draw 
2 1547 Hewitt, David A  0  -  1 Sandham, Alasdair  1341 Away Win 
3 1531 Blake, John    -   Hanlon, Hugh  1319 Draw 
4 1463 Warcup, Richard  1  -  0 Welsh, Crawford  1281 Home Win 
5 1425 Roe, Martyn  1  -  0 Fowler, David A  1161 Home Win 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Stirling C (5) vs (6) Stirling Juniors Grade Comments
1 1640 Spiers, William  1  -  0 Pringle, Martin  990 Home Win 
2 1425 Roe, Martyn  1  -  0 Warcup, Ross  592 Home Win 
3 1413 Pitson, Anthony E  1  -  0 Brimlow, Alex  406 Home Win 
4 1284 Allcock, Gordon  1  -  0 Bowie, Gordon  0 Home Win 
5 1158 Bloor, Mick  1  -  0 Pringle, Douglas  0 Home Win 
  5 - 0 

Bd Grade Cumbernauld B (2) vs (1) Badgers Brook B Grade Comments
1 1418 McAteer, Derek  0  -  1 Smith, John  1644 Away Win 
2 1225 Heron, Liam    -   McGilvary, David  1497 Draw 
3 1085 Heron, Mark  0  -  1 Raffan, Derek  1386 Away Win 
4 683 Ford, George  1  -  0 Walker, Gordon J  1267 Home Win 
5 563 Khan, Ibrahim  1  -  0 Woollven, Peter  877 Home Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Badgers Brook B (1) vs (6) Stirling Juniors Grade Comments
1 1497 McGilvary, David  1  -  0 Wilson, Glen  0 Home Win 
2 1386 Raffan, Derek  1  -  0 Warcup, Ross  592 Home Win 
3 1267 Walker, Gordon J  1  -  0 Brimlow, Alex  406 Home Win 
4 877 Woollven, Peter  1  -  0 Pringle, Douglas  0 Home Win 
5 0 van den Heever, Craig  1  -  0 Bowie, Gordon  0 Home Win 
  5 - 0 

Bd Grade Grangemouth B (3) vs (7) Stirling E Grade Comments
1 1572 Mason, Ian C  1  -  0 Nobile, Aaron  1398 Home Win 
2 1341 Sandham, Alasdair    -   Wallace, Tom  1389 Draw 
3 1319 Hanlon, Hugh  1  -  0 MacPherson, Kenny  1326 Home Win 
4 1032 Whitton, Nicholas  1  -  0 Bloor, Mick  1158 Home Win 
5 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  4 -  

Bd Grade Stirling E (7) vs (1) Badgers Brook B Grade Comments
1 1389 Wallace, Tom  0  -  1 Smith, John  1644 Away Win 
2 0 Gendall, Dave  0  -  1 McGilvary, David  1497 Away Win 
3 1326 MacPherson, Kenny    -   Raffan, Derek  1386 Draw 
4 1158 Bloor, Mick  0  -  1 Walker, Gordon J  1267 Away Win 
5 0 Wilson, Glen    -   Woollven, Peter  877 Draw 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade Stirling Juniors (6) vs (3) Grangemouth B Grade Comments
1 0 Wilson, Glen  0  -  1 Mason, Ian C  1572 Away Win 
2 592 Warcup, Ross  0  -  1 Hanlon, Hugh  1319 Away Win 
3 406 Brimlow, Alex  0  -  1 Welsh, Crawford  1281 Away Win 
4 0 Pringle, Douglas  0  -  1 Fowler, David A  1161 Away Win 
5 0 Bowie, Gordon  0  -  1 Dickson, Scott  1035 Away Win 
  0 - 5 

Bd Grade Stirling Juniors (6) vs (7) Stirling E Grade Comments
1 0 Wilson, Glen  0  -  1 Wallace, Tom  1389 Away Win 
2 592 Warcup, Ross  0  -  1 MacPherson, Kenny  1326 Away Win 
3 406 Brimlow, Alex  0  -  1 Gendall, Dave  0 Away Win 
4 0 Pringle, Douglas  0  -  1 Bloor, Mick  1158 Away Win 
5 0 Bowie, Gordon  0  -  1 Thomson, Craig  824 Away Win 
  0 - 5 

Bd Grade Stirling B (4) vs (2) Cumbernauld B Grade Comments
1 1494 Duthie, Brad    -   McAteer, Derek  1418 Draw 
2 1567 McAlister, David    -   Heron, Liam  1225 Draw 
3 1547 Hewitt, David A  1  -  0 Heron, Mark  1085 Home Win 
4 1531 Blake, John  1  -  0 Hussein, Rayhan  0 Home Win 
5 1463 Warcup, Richard  1  -  0 Mitraka, Chrysa  0 Home Win 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Badgers Brook B (1) vs (3) Grangemouth B Grade Comments
1 1644 Smith, John  0  -  1 Mason, Ian C  1572 Away Win 
2 1497 McGilvary, David    -   Sandham, Alasdair  1341 Draw 
3 1445 Aiston, Kenneth  0  -  1 Welsh, Crawford  1281 Away Win 
4 1267 Walker, Gordon J  1  -  0 Fowler, David A  1161 Home Win 
5 877 Woollven, Peter  0  -  1 Dickson, Scott  1035 Away Win 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Stirling E (7) vs (5) Stirling C Grade Comments
1 1398 Nobile, Aaron  1  -  0 Manson, Craig  1448 Home Win 
2 1389 Wallace, Tom  0  -  1 Roe, Martyn  1425 Away Win 
3 1326 MacPherson, Kenny  1  -  0 Pitson, Anthony E  1413 Home Win 
4 1158 Bloor, Mick  0  -  1 Allcock, Gordon  1284 Away Win 
5 824 Thomson, Craig  0  -  1 Gendall, Dave  0 Away Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Stirling Juniors (6) vs (4) Stirling B Grade Comments
1 0 Wilson, Glen  0  -  1 Duthie, Brad  1494 Away Win 
2 592 Warcup, Ross  0  -  1 McAlister, David  1567 Away Win 
3 406 Brimlow, Alex  0  -  1 Hewitt, David A  1547 Away Win 
4 0 Pringle, Douglas  0  -  1 Warcup, Richard  1463 Away Win 
5 0 Bowie, Gordon  0  -  1 Pringle, Martin  990 Away Win 
  0 - 5 

Bd Grade Cumbernauld B (2) vs (3) Grangemouth B Grade Comments
1 1418 McAteer, Derek  0  -  1 Mason, Ian C  1572 Away Win 
2 1225 Heron, Liam  0  -  1 Gray, William B  1547 Away Win 
3 1085 Heron, Mark  1  -  0 Fowler, David A  1161 Home Win 
4 0 Hussein, Rayhan  0  -  1 Whitton, Nicholas  1032 Away Win 
5 0 Mitraka, Chrysa  0  -  1 Neilson, Colin  0 Away Win 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade Badgers Brook B (1) vs (7) Stirling E Grade Comments
1 1497 McGilvary, David    -   Nobile, Aaron  1398 Draw 
2 1485 Brown, Mark  1  -  0 Wallace, Tom  1389 Home Win 
3 1386 Raffan, Derek    -   MacPherson, Kenny  1326 Draw 
4 1378 Gillies, Dylan  1  -  0 Bloor, Mick  1158 Home Win 
5 877 Woollven, Peter  0  -  1 Coupland, Ross  0 Away Win 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Grangemouth B (3) vs (4) Stirling B Grade Comments
1 1572 Mason, Ian C    -   McAlister, David  1567 Draw 
2 1547 Gray, William B  0  -  1 Hewitt, David A  1547 Away Win 
3 1341 Sandham, Alasdair    -   Blake, John  1531 Draw 
4 1319 Hanlon, Hugh    -   Warcup, Richard  1463 Draw 
5 1281 Welsh, Crawford    -   Pitson, Anthony E  1413 Draw 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Cumbernauld B (2) vs (6) Stirling Juniors Grade Comments
1 1225 Heron, Liam    -   Wilson, Glen  0 Draw 
2 1085 Heron, Mark  1  -  0 Warcup, Ross  592 Home Win 
3 683 Ford, George  0  -  1 Pringle, Douglas  0 Away Win 
4 616 Heron, Emma  0  -  1 Bowie, Gordon  0 Away Win 
5 517 Wallace, Arran  1  -  0 Lu-Czartoryjska, Nadzieja  0 Home Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Stirling C (5) vs (4) Stirling B Grade Comments
1 1448 Manson, Craig  0  -  1 Duthie, Brad  1494 Away Win 
2 0 Dimitrov, Kris  0  -  1 McAlister, David  1567 Away Win 
3 1413 Pitson, Anthony E    -   Hewitt, David A  1547 Draw 
4 1284 Allcock, Gordon    -   Blake, John  1531 Draw 
5 824 Thomson, Craig  0  -  1 Warcup, Richard  1463 Away Win 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade Stirling E (7) vs (6) Stirling Juniors Grade Comments
1 1389 Wallace, Tom  1  -  0 Wilson, Glen  0 Home Win 
2 1326 MacPherson, Kenny  1  -  0 Warcup, Ross  592 Home Win 
3 1158 Bloor, Mick  1  -  0 Brimlow, Alex  406 Home Win 
4 990 Pringle, Martin  1  -  0 Bowie, Gordon  0 Home Win 
5 770 McKay, Tom  1  -  0 Pringle, Douglas  0 Home Win 
  5 - 0 

Bd Grade Stirling Juniors (6) vs (1) Badgers Brook B Grade Comments
1 0 Wilson, Glen  0  -  1 Smith, John  1644 Away Win 
2 592 Warcup, Ross  0  -  1 Kerr, Graham  1580 Away Win 
3 406 Brimlow, Alex  0  -  1 Aiston, Kenneth  1445 Away Win 
4 0 Bowie, Gordon  0  -  1 Walker, Gordon J  1267 Away Win 
5 0 Lu-Czartoryjska, Nadzieja  0  -  1 Woollven, Peter  877 Away Win 
  0 - 5 

Bd Grade Stirling C (5) vs (3) Grangemouth B Grade Comments
1 1448 Manson, Craig  0  -  1 Mason, Ian C  1572 Away Win 
2 0 Dimitrov, Kris    -   Gray, William B  1547 Draw 
3 1413 Pitson, Anthony E    -   Hanlon, Hugh  1319 Draw 
4 1326 MacPherson, Kenny    -   Welsh, Crawford  1281 Draw 
5 1284 Allcock, Gordon  1  -  0 Dickson, Scott  1035 Home Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Cumbernauld B (2) vs (4) Stirling B Grade Comments
1 1225 Heron, Liam  0  -  1 Spiers, William  1640 Away Win 
2 1085 Heron, Mark  0  -  1 Duthie, Brad  1494 Away Win 
3 760 Heron, Sophie  0  -  1 McAlister, David  1567 Away Win 
4 616 Heron, Emma  0  -  1 Hewitt, David A  1547 Away Win 
5 517 Wallace, Arran  0  -  1 Warcup, Richard  1463 Away Win 
  0 - 5 

Bd Grade Stirling B (4) vs (7) Stirling E Grade Comments
1 1547 Hewitt, David A  1  -  0 Nobile, Aaron  1398 Home Win 
2 1494 Duthie, Brad  1  -  0 Dimitrov, Kris  0 Home Win 
3 1463 Warcup, Richard  1  -  0 Wallace, Tom  1389 Home Win 
4 1448 Manson, Craig  0  -  1 MacPherson, Kenny  1326 Away Win 
5 1284 Allcock, Gordon  1  -  0 Bloor, Mick  1158 Home Win 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Stirling Juniors (6) vs (2) Cumbernauld B Grade Comments
1 0 Wilson, Glen  0  -  1 Wallace, Euan  869 Away Win 
2 406 Brimlow, Alex    -   Khan, Ibrahim  563 Draw 
3 0 Pringle, Douglas  0  -  1 Mitraka, Chrysa  0 Away Win 
4 0 Bowie, Gordon  0  -  1 Hussein, Rayhan  0 Away Win 
5 0 Lu-Czartoryjska, Nadzieja  0  -  1 Bellamy-Collins, Mark  0 Away Win 
   - 4 

Bd Grade Grangemouth B (3) vs (1) Badgers Brook B Grade Comments
1 1572 Mason, Ian C  0  -  1 Smith, John  1644 Away Win 
2 1341 Sandham, Alasdair  0  -  1 Rowney, Jonathan  1629 Away Win 
3 1319 Hanlon, Hugh    -   Raffan, Derek  1386 Draw 
4 1281 Welsh, Crawford  1  -  0 Walker, Gordon J  1267 Home Win 
5 1161 Fowler, David A  1  -  0 Woollven, Peter  877 Home Win 
  2 - 2 

Central Division 2 Team Results
Team 1 - Badgers Brook B
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 1   Brown, Mark   BX   -   1485   3315   1   3   1436   1   3   1.700   -0.700   1314 
 11   Rowney, Jonathan   BX   -   1629   8493   1   1   1451   1   1   0.735   0.265   1851 
 6   Smith, John   BX   -   1644   8494   5   6   1472   5   6   4.215   0.785   1752 
 9   Aiston, Kenneth   BX   -   1445   10506   1   2   1163   0   1   0.717   -0.717   1163 
 10   Kerr, Graham   BX   -   1580   10613   1   1   1180   0   0   0.000   0.000   1580 
 7   McGilvary, David   BX   -   1497   12405   4   6   1315   3   5   3.584   -0.084   1465 
 8   Raffan, Derek   BX   -   1386   12665   3   5   1240   3   5   3.353   0.147   1390 
 3   Walker, Gordon J   BX   -   1267   14635   4   7   1107   2   5   2.856   -0.356   1213 
 2   Gillies, Dylan   BX   -   1378   26727   1   2   1362   1   2   1.031   0.469   1556 
 4   Woollven, Peter   BX   NEW   877   28644   2   9   964   2   9   3.601   -1.101   797 
 5   van den Heever, Craig   BX   -   0   29000   1   3   1036   1   3   0   0   914 

Team 2 - Cumbernauld B
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 1   McAteer, Derek   CN   -   1418   15431      3   1570      3   0.908   -0.408   1290 
 4   Ford, George   CN   -   683   22468   1   2   776   1   2   0.854   0.146   776 
 12   Wallace, Euan   CN   J14   869   24010   1   1   1020   1   1   0.301   0.699   1420 
 9   Wallace, Arran   CN   J11   517   26098   1   2   778   1   1   0.331   0.669   778 
 2   Heron, Liam   CNHA   J15   1225   26175   1   5   1451   1   5   1.269   0.231   1301 
 3   Heron, Mark   CNHA   J13   1085   26176   2   5   1246   2   5   1.613   0.387   1174 
 10   Heron, Sophie   CNHA   J10   760   26378   0   1   1160   0   0   0.000   0.000   760 
 8   Heron, Emma   CNHA   J12   616   26388   0   2   723   0   1   0.740   -0.740   323 
 5   Khan, Ibrahim   G2   J10   563   27080   1   2   709   1   2   0.682   0.818   902 
 6   Hussein, Rayhan   CN   J10   0   29275   1   3   998   1   3   0   0   876 
 7   Mitraka, Chrysa   CN   J 9   0   29551   1   3   966   1   2   0   0   966 
 11   Bellamy-Collins, Mark   CN   J 8   0   29672   1   1   640   1   1   0   0   1040 

Team 3 - Grangemouth B
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 7   Dickson, Scott   GR   -   1035   3732   2   3   940   2   3   1.792   0.208   1062 
 1   Mason, Ian C   GRBX   -   1572   4888   6   9   1496   6   9   5.305   1.195   1663 
 9   Gray, William B   GR   -   1547   9179   1   3   1428   1   2   1.293   -0.293   1428 
 4   Welsh, Crawford   GR   -   1281   10531   4   7   1310   3   6   2.199   0.801   1360 
 3   Hanlon, Hugh   GR   -   1319   12671   4   7   1357   4   7   3.039   1.461   1463 
 5   Fowler, David A   GR   -   1161   24406   3   6   1118   3   6   3.229   -0.229   1118 
 2   Sandham, Alasdair   GR   J13   1341   25273   3   6   1507   3   6   1.731   1.769   1568 
 6   Whitton, Nicholas   GR   -   1032   28404   2   2   895   2   2   1.249   0.751   1295 
 8   Neilson, Colin   GR   -   0   29298   1   1      -   -   0   0   - 

Team 4 - Stirling B
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 4   Blake, John   ST   -   1531   3215   6   8   1252   4   6   4.665   -0.165   1504 
 8   Pitson, Anthony E   STDB   -   1413   5644      1   1281      1   0.676   -0.176   1281 
 9   Spiers, William   ST   -   1640   6074   1   1   1310   1   1   0.875   0.125   1710 
 3   Hewitt, David A   ST   -   1547   8570   8   11   1317   5   8   5.653   -0.153   1534 
 10   Manson, Craig   ST   -   1448   10220   0   1   1351   0   1   0.630   -0.630   951 
 6   Roe, Martyn   ST   -   1425   11533   1   1   1161   1   1   0.822   0.178   1561 
 11   Allcock, Gordon   ST   -   1284   13003   1   1   1158   1   1   0.669   0.331   1558 
 1   Duthie, Brad   ST   -   1494   27821   8   10   1352   7   9   5.939   1.061   1574 
 5   Warcup, Richard   ST   -   1463   28305   10   11   1165   6   7   5.521   0.979   1659 
 7   Pringle, Martin   ST   NEW   990   28323   1   1   590   1   1   0.918   0.082   990 
 2   McAlister, David   ST   -   1567   28837   6   9   1323   3   6   4.387   -0.887   1465 

Team 5 - Stirling C
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 4   Pitson, Anthony E   STDB   -   1413   5644   3   7   1309   2   6   3.322   -1.322   1259 
 1   Spiers, William   ST   -   1640   6074   1   3   1485   1   3   2.008   -0.508   1485 
 11   Togneri, Robert G   ST   RIP   1236   6276   1   1   979   1   1   0.813   0.187   1379 
 2   Manson, Craig   ST   -   1448   10220   0   5   1477   0   5   2.303   -2.303   1076 
 3   Roe, Martyn   ST   -   1425   11533   3   4   1348   3   4   2.286   1.214   1680 
 5   Allcock, Gordon   ST   -   1284   13003   4   7   1274   3   6   2.576   0.424   1324 
 10   Wallace, Tom   ST   -   1389   15409   0   1   1547   0   1   0.289   -0.289   1147 
 9   Bloor, Mick   ST   -   1158   21079   1   2   960   1   2   1.411   -0.411   960 
 14   Thomson, Craig   ST   -   824   27136   0   1   1224   0   1   0.082   -0.082   824 
 7   Nobile, Aaron   STSU   J19   1398   28490   1   2   1443   1   2   0.887   0.613   1636 
 8   MacPherson, Kenny   ST   NEW   1326   28993   1   2   1281   1   2   1.126   0.374   1474 
 6   Coupland, Ross   ST   -   0   28995   1   1   1158   1   1   0   0   1558 
 12   Gendall, Dave   ST   -   0   29489   1   1   824   1   1   0   0   1224 
 13   Dimitrov, Kris   STSU   J19   0   29671      2   1557      2   0   0   1364 

Team 6 - Stirling Juniors
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 3   Brimlow, Alex   ST   J13   406   26555      9   791      1   0.170   0.330   334 
 5   Pringle, Douglas   ST   J14   0   28041   1   9   898   1   8   0   0   566 
 2   Warcup, Ross   ST   J10   592   28204   0   9   992   0   2   0.164   -0.164   592 
 6   Pringle, Martin   ST   NEW   990   28323   0   1   1390   0   1   0.082   -0.082   990 
 4   Bowie, Gordon   ST   J13   0   28326   1   10   877   1   10   0   0   510 
 1   Wilson, Glen   ST   J20   0   29257      9   1370      9   0   0   896 
 7   Lu-Czartoryjska, Nadzieja   ST   J 9   0   29490   0   3   770   0   2   0   0   369 

Team 7 - Stirling E
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 10   McKay, Tom   ST   -   770   5119   1   1   469   1   1   0.851   0.149   869 
 2   Wallace, Tom   ST   -   1389   15409   3   9   1388   3   9   4.352   -0.852   1308 
 4   Bloor, Mick   ST   -   1158   21079   2   9   1155   2   9   4.413   -2.413   933 
 5   Thomson, Craig   ST   -   824   27136   1   3   827   1   2   0.998   0.002   827 
 9   Pringle, Martin   ST   NEW   990   28323   1   1   590   1   1   0.918   0.082   990 
 1   Nobile, Aaron   STSU   J19   1398   28490   3   6   1501   3   6   2.166   0.834   1501 
 3   MacPherson, Kenny   ST   NEW   1326   28993   6   9   1293   6   9   4.674   1.326   1415 
 8   Coupland, Ross   ST   -   0   28995   1   1   902   1   1   0   0   1302 
 7   Wilson, Glen   ST   J20   0   29257      1   902      1   0   0   902 
 6   Gendall, Dave   ST   -   0   29489   1   2   1006   1   2   0   0   1006 
 11   Dimitrov, Kris   STSU   J19   0   29671   0   1   1494   0   1   0   0   1094