SNCL Division 4

Played at Dunfermline ending on 31/03/2019
Results compiled by Andrew Howie
Grading calculations last updated - 05/12/2018

SNCL Division 4 League Table
 Boards
 MatchesPlayedDefaultsScore
 Pos  Team  Team Name  P  W  D  L  Pts  W  D  L  W  D  L  Boards  % 
17Dunfermline B4310771021001365
25Dundee City C4220614240001575
33CSBOS 24301611520021368
48Forth Valley B4211510550001263
51Bon Accord B421159650001260
64Dumfries & District B42024749000945
712The Silly Sicillians420249011000945
810Hidden Dragons420247013000735
92Corstorphine411237670001050
109Hamilton B41032569000840
116Dundee City D410326013100735
1211The Little Liver Fryers400404016000420
  48 21 6 21 48 96 44 96 2 0 2 120  

SNCL Division 4 Crosstable
 Team  Name  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Plyd  Boards 
Bon Accord B    4 2     1 4       12 
Corstorphine  1     4 2     2     10 
CSBOS 2  3     4 2         4 13 
Dumfries & District B1     0       4     4 
Dundee City C2     5     2   5     15 
Dundee City D  1 1             3 2 
Dunfermline B  2 3       3 4       13 
Forth Valley B3       2   1     5   12 
Hamilton B1     1     1   5     
10 Hidden Dragons  3     0       0 4   
11 The Little Liver Fryers          2   0   1 1 
12 The Silly Sicillians    1 1   3         4 

SNCL Division 4 Match Results
Bd Grade Dundee City C (5) vs (10) Hidden Dragons Grade Comments
1 1742 Dawson, Alastair G  1  -  0 Wilson, Florence  898 Home Win 
2 1569 Shafi, Paul  1  -  0 Sharma, Panav R  791 Home Win 
3 1512 Flood, Raymond  1  -  0 Ball Torokoff, Matilda  735 Home Win 
4 1495 Rose, Keith S  1  -  0 Blackford, Ross  612 Home Win 
5 1242 Walton, Edward  1  -  0 Ball Torokoff, Maximilien  565 Home Win 
  5 - 0 

Bd Grade Dundee City D (6) vs (2) Corstorphine Grade Comments
1 974 Whisson, Max  0  -  1 MacNaughton, Alistair K J  1810 Away Win 
2 757 Kanodia, Ramit  0  -  1 Dowling, Richard K  1596 Away Win 
3 701 Kanodia, Charvi  0  -  1 Wilson, Graham   1362 Away Win 
4 608 Akula, Rishabh  1  -  0 Ruthven, Angus G  1188 Home Win 
5 488 Akula, Krish  0  -  1 Salvatore, Ernesto  998 Away Win 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade Dumfries & District B (4) vs (12) The Silly Sicillians Grade Comments
1 1544 Saunders, Karsten  1  -  0 Munshi, Aryan  475 Home Win 
2 1518 Lyburn, Gordon  1  -  0 Ng, Lewis  732 Home Win 
3 0 Theodosiou, Nikos  1  -  0 Moroz, Michael  509 Home Win 
4 1203 Sim, Robert C  1  -  0 Anthuvan, Rishab  0 Home Win 
5 985 Burnie, David  0  -  1 Sharan, Kartike  495 Away Win 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade The Little Liver Fryers (11) vs (8) Forth Valley B Grade Comments
1 564 Tang, Alina  0  -  1 McAlister, David  1634 Away Win 
2 242 Balaji, Shwetika  0  -  1 Mason, Ian C  1620 Away Win 
3 227 Anbu, Rajkumar  0  -  1 Hewitt, David A  1550 Away Win 
4 454 Liu, Jake  0  -  1 Duthie, Brad  1488 Away Win 
5 276 Kumar, Kabir  0  -  1 Sandham, Alasdair  1308 Away Win 
  0 - 5 

Bd Grade Bon Accord B (1) vs (9) Hamilton B Grade Comments
1 1600 Kante, Kalyan Sai Nandan    -   Stevenson, Charles  1455 Draw 
2 1376 Arcot, Pranav  1  -  0 Blair, Paul  1244 Home Win 
3 1370 Ramazanov, Vagif    -   Frame, Jim H  1190 Draw 
4 1247 Dutta, Oishani  1  -  0 Saemundsson, Thor  1098 Home Win 
5 1240 Dutta, Nandini  1  -  0 Perrie, Bill  930 Home Win 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Dunfermline B (7) vs (3) CSBOS 2 Grade Comments
1 1548 Ossowski, Francis G  1  -  0 Austin, Rudolph J  1626 Home Win 
2 1391 Doherty, Terry    -   Bate, Simon  1484 Draw 
3 1295 Horne, Peter  0  -  1 Forbes, Alistair  1457 Away Win 
4 1207 McLintock, Mark    -   Ferrie, Louis C  1144 Draw 
5 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Forth Valley B (8) vs (1) Bon Accord B Grade Comments
1 1634 McAlister, David  0  -  1 Kante, Kalyan Sai Nandan  1600 Away Win 
2 1620 Mason, Ian C  1  -  0 Arcot, Pranav  1376 Home Win 
3 1550 Hewitt, David A  1  -  0 Ramazanov, Vagif  1370 Home Win 
4 1488 Duthie, Brad  1  -  0 Dutta, Oishani  1247 Home Win 
5 1308 Sandham, Alasdair    -   Dutta, Nandini  1240 Draw 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Dumfries & District B (4) vs (5) Dundee City C Grade Comments
1 1544 Saunders, Karsten  0  -  1 Dawson, Alastair G  1742 Away Win 
2 1518 Lyburn, Gordon  0  -  1 Shafi, Paul  1569 Away Win 
3 0 Theodosiou, Nikos  0  -  1 Flood, Raymond  1512 Away Win 
4 1203 Sim, Robert C  0  -  1 Rose, Keith S  1495 Away Win 
5 985 Burnie, David  0  -  1 Walton, Edward  1242 Away Win 
  0 - 5 

Bd Grade Corstorphine (2) vs (7) Dunfermline B Grade Comments
1 1810 MacNaughton, Alistair K J    -   Brisbane, W Stewart  1468 Draw 
2 1596 Dowling, Richard K  0  -  1 Ossowski, Francis G  1548 Away Win 
3 1362 Wilson, Graham     -   Doherty, Terry  1391 Draw 
4 1188 Ruthven, Angus G  1  -  0 Grant, Glynis  1338 Home Win 
5 998 Salvatore, Ernesto    -   Owens, Aaron  1087 Draw 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade CSBOS 2 (3) vs (6) Dundee City D Grade Comments
1 1626 Austin, Rudolph J  1  -  0 Whisson, Max  974 Home Win 
2 1484 Bate, Simon  1  -  0 Kanodia, Ramit  757 Home Win 
3 1457 Forbes, Alistair  1  -  0 Kanodia, Charvi  701 Home Win 
4 1144 Ferrie, Louis C  1  -  0 Akula, Rishabh  608 Home Win 
5 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Hamilton B (9) vs (10) Hidden Dragons Grade Comments
1 1455 Stevenson, Charles  1  -  0 Wilson, Florence  898 Home Win 
2 1244 Blair, Paul  1  -  0 Sharma, Panav R  791 Home Win 
3 1190 Frame, Jim H  1  -  0 Ball Torokoff, Matilda  735 Home Win 
4 1098 Saemundsson, Thor  1  -  0 Blackford, Ross  612 Home Win 
5 930 Perrie, Bill  1  -  0 Ball Torokoff, Maximilien  565 Home Win 
  5 - 0 

Bd Grade The Silly Sicillians (12) vs (11) The Little Liver Fryers Grade Comments
1 475 Munshi, Aryan  1  -  0 Tang, Alina  564 Home Win 
2 732 Ng, Lewis  1  -  0 Balaji, Shwetika  242 Home Win 
3 509 Moroz, Michael  1  -  0 Anbu, Rajkumar  227 Home Win 
4 0 Anthuvan, Rishab  0  -  1 Liu, Jake  454 Away Win 
5 495 Sharan, Kartike  1  -  0 Kumar, Kabir  276 Home Win 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Dundee City C (5) vs (8) Forth Valley B Grade Comments
1 1569 Shafi, Paul    -   Mason, Ian C  1620 Draw 
2 1512 Flood, Raymond  1  -  0 Cook, William M  1576 Home Win 
3 1495 Rose, Keith S  0  -  1 Hewitt, David A  1550 Away Win 
4 1482 Noble, Ray  1  -  0 Allcock, Gordon  1226 Home Win 
5 1242 Walton, Edward  0  -  1 Fowler, David A  1104 Away Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade CSBOS 2 (3) vs (2) Corstorphine Grade Comments
1 1654 Scott, Richard  1  -  0 Dowling, Richard K  1596 Home Win 
2 1612 Jackson, Ralph    -   Ainsworth, David  1222 Draw 
3 1539 Alcaide Corral, Carlos Jose  1  -  0 Ruthven, Angus G  1188 Home Win 
4 1457 Forbes, Alistair    -   Watson, David  1168 Draw 
5 1196 Anderson, George C    -   Salvatore, Ernesto  998 Draw 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Dunfermline B (7) vs (9) Hamilton B Grade Comments
1 1396 Greig, Gordon  1  -  0 Stevenson, Charles  1455 Home Win 
2 1391 Doherty, Terry  1  -  0 Blair, Paul  1244 Home Win 
3 1295 Horne, Peter    -   Frame, Jim H  1190 Draw 
4 1207 McLintock, Mark    -   Saemundsson, Thor  1098 Draw 
5 1087 Owens, Aaron  1  -  0 Perrie, Bill  930 Home Win 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Bon Accord B (1) vs (4) Dumfries & District B Grade Comments
1 1600 Kante, Kalyan Sai Nandan    -   Lyburn, Gordon  1518 Draw 
2 1376 Arcot, Pranav  1  -  0 Theodosiou, Nikos  0 Home Win 
3 1370 Ramazanov, Vagif  1  -  0 Garford, Don  1257 Home Win 
4 1247 Dutta, Oishani    -   Sim, Robert C  1203 Draw 
5 1240 Dutta, Nandini  1  -  0 Burnie, David  985 Home Win 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Dundee City D (6) vs (12) The Silly Sicillians Grade Comments
1 974 Whisson, Max  1  -  0 Ng, Lewis  732 Home Win 
2 757 Kanodia, Ramit  0  -  1 Munshi, Aryan  475 Away Win 
3 701 Kanodia, Charvi  0  -  1 Anthuvan, Rishab  0 Away Win 
4 608 Akula, Rishabh  1  -  0 Sharan, Kartike  495 Home Win 
5 488 Akula, Krish  0  -  1 Moroz, Michael  509 Away Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Hidden Dragons (10) vs (11) The Little Liver Fryers Grade Comments
1 1006 Whalley, Oliver  1  -  0 Tang, Alina  564 Home Win 
2 972 Willder, Matthew  1  -  0 Liu, Jake  454 Home Win 
3 898 Wilson, Florence  1  -  0 Rohatgi, Ishan  323 Home Win 
4 791 Sharma, Panav R  0  -  1 Anbu, Rajkumar  227 Away Win 
5 612 Blackford, Ross  1  -  0 Kumar, Kabir  276 Home Win 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Forth Valley B (8) vs (7) Dunfermline B Grade Comments
1 1620 Mason, Ian C    -   Forero, Gonzalo  1434 Draw 
2 1576 Cook, William M    -   Greig, Gordon  1396 Draw 
3 1550 Hewitt, David A    -   Doherty, Terry  1391 Draw 
4 1226 Allcock, Gordon  0  -  1 Grant, Glynis  1338 Away Win 
5 1104 Fowler, David A  0  -  1 Owens, Aaron  1087 Away Win 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Bon Accord B (1) vs (5) Dundee City C Grade Comments
1 1600 Kante, Kalyan Sai Nandan    -   Shafi, Paul  1569 Draw 
2 1376 Arcot, Pranav  1  -  0 Flood, Raymond  1512 Home Win 
3 1370 Ramazanov, Vagif  1  -  0 Rose, Keith S  1495 Home Win 
4 1247 Dutta, Oishani  0  -  1 Noble, Ray  1482 Away Win 
5 1240 Dutta, Nandini  0  -  1 Walton, Edward  1242 Away Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade The Silly Sicillians (12) vs (3) CSBOS 2 Grade Comments
1 732 Ng, Lewis  0  -  1 Scott, Richard  1654 Away Win 
2 475 Munshi, Aryan  0  -  1 Jackson, Ralph  1612 Away Win 
3 0 Anthuvan, Rishab  0  -  1 Alcaide Corral, Carlos Jose  1539 Away Win 
4 495 Sharan, Kartike  0  -  1 Forbes, Alistair  1457 Away Win 
5 509 Moroz, Michael  1  -  0 Anderson, George C  1196 Home Win 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade Corstorphine (2) vs (10) Hidden Dragons Grade Comments
1 1596 Dowling, Richard K  1  -  0 Whalley, Oliver  1006 Home Win 
2 1222 Ainsworth, David  0  -  1 Willder, Matthew  972 Away Win 
3 1188 Ruthven, Angus G  0  -  1 Willder, Mark  0 Away Win 
4 1168 Watson, David  1  -  0 Sharma, Panav R  791 Home Win 
5 998 Salvatore, Ernesto  0  -  1 Blackford, Ross  612 Away Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Hamilton B (9) vs (4) Dumfries & District B Grade Comments
1 1455 Stevenson, Charles    -   Lyburn, Gordon  1518 Draw 
2 1244 Blair, Paul  0  -  1 Theodosiou, Nikos  0 Away Win 
3 1190 Frame, Jim H  0  -  1 Garford, Don  1257 Away Win 
4 1098 Saemundsson, Thor    -   Sim, Robert C  1203 Draw 
5 930 Perrie, Bill  0  -  1 Burnie, David  985 Away Win 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade The Little Liver Fryers (11) vs (6) Dundee City D Grade Comments
1 564 Tang, Alina  1  -  0 Whisson, Max  974 Home Win 
2 454 Liu, Jake  0  -  1 Kanodia, Ramit  757 Away Win 
3 323 Rohatgi, Ishan  0  -  1 Kanodia, Charvi  701 Away Win 
4 227 Anbu, Rajkumar  0  -  1 Akula, Rishabh  608 Away Win 
5 276 Kumar, Kabir  1  -  0 Akula, Krish  488 Home Win 
  2 - 3 

SNCL Division 4 Team Results
Team 1 - Bon Accord B
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 3   Ramazanov, Vagif   BA   J15   1370   22192   2   4   1373   2   4   1.987   0.513   1464 
 5   Dutta, Nandini   NJ   J16   1240   23908   2   4   1146   2   4   2.427   0.073   1237 
 4   Dutta, Oishani   NJ   J15   1247   23912   1   4   1318   1   4   1.671   -0.171   1227 
 1   Kante, Kalyan Sai Nandan   NJ   J14   1600   25454   2   4   1544   2   4   2.296   0.204   1635 
 2   Arcot, Pranav   RGNJ   J12   1376   25841   3   4   1437   3   4   1.698   1.302   1630 

Team 2 - Corstorphine
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 2   Dowling, Richard K   CO   -   1596   3785   2   4   1398   2   4   2.822   -0.822   1398 
 4   Ruthven, Angus G   COGS   -   1188   5883   1   4   1222   1   3   1.331   -0.331   1100 
 7   Watson, David   CO   -   1168   9743   1   2   1174   1   2   0.987   0.513   1367 
 1   MacNaughton, Alistair K J   CO   -   1810   11929   1   2   1439   1   2   1.799   -0.299   1632 
 5   Salvatore, Ernesto   COBS   -   998   20666   2   4   914   2   4   2.309   -0.309   914 
 3   Wilson, Graham    CO   -   1362   27698   1   2   1176   1   2   1.376   0.124   1370 
 6   Ainsworth, David   CO   NEW   1222   28180      2   1352      2   0.763   -0.263   1159 

Team 3 - CSBOS 2
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 9   Anderson, George C   CS   -   1196   3046      2   897      2   1.675   -1.175   704 
 1   Austin, Rudolph J   CS   -   1626   3084   1   2   1387   1   2   1.528   -0.528   1387 
 2   Bate, Simon   CS   -   1484   3143   1   2   1238   1   2   1.548   -0.048   1430 
 4   Ferrie, Louis C   BS   -   1144   3909   1   2   976   1   2   1.327   0.173   1168 
 6   Scott, Richard   CS   -   1654   5921   2   2   1425   1   1   0.584   0.416   1825 
 5   Brown, Gerry   CS   -   1524   7921   0   0      0   0   0.000   0.000   - 
 3   Forbes, Alistair   BS   -   1457   8254   3   4   1144   2   3   2.472   0.028   1476 
 7   Jackson, Ralph   CS   -   1612   11978   1   2   1230   1   2   1.816   -0.316   1422 
 8   Alcaide Corral, Carlos Jose   BS   -   1539   25457   2   2   1164   1   1   0.888   0.112   1563 

Team 4 - Dumfries & District B
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 2   Lyburn, Gordon   DF   -   1518   4740   2   4   1460   2   4   2.204   -0.204   1460 
 4   Sim, Robert C   DF   -   1203   7557   2   4   1182   2   4   2.042   -0.042   1182 
 6   Garford, Don   DF   -   1257   13656   1   2   1322   1   2   0.834   0.166   1322 
 1   Saunders, Karsten   DF   -   1544   15424   1   2   1443   1   2   1.161   -0.161   1443 
 5   Burnie, David   DF   -   985   18673   1   4   1023   1   4   1.797   -0.797   830 
 3   Theodosiou, Nikos   DF   -   0   28840   2   4   1298   2   4   0   0   1298 

Team 5 - Dundee City C
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 3   Flood, Raymond   DVCH   -   1512   3951   3   4   1389   3   4   2.535   0.465   1582 
 4   Rose, Keith S   CH   -   1495   5846   2   4   1326   1   3   1.822   -0.822   1326 
 6   Noble, Ray   CH   -   1482   8657   2   2   1279   2   2   1.512   0.488   1679 
 5   Walton, Edward   CH   -   1242   9314   3   4   1059   3   4   2.827   0.173   1252 
 2   Shafi, Paul   CHCA   -   1569   12506   3   4   1502   3   4   2.242   0.758   1695 
 1   Dawson, Alastair G   DV   -   1742   13697   2   2   1443   2   2   1.675   0.325   1843 

Team 6 - Dundee City D
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 3   Kanodia, Charvi   CH   J16   701   26924   1   4   837   1   3   1.393   -0.393   644 
 2   Kanodia, Ramit   CH   J11   757   26925   1   4   988   1   3   0.962   0.038   796 
 1   Whisson, Max   DV   J13   974   27745   1   4   1068   1   3   1.601   -0.601   876 
 4   Akula, Rishabh   DHNJ   J13   608   28236   3   4   740   3   4   1.491   1.509   932 
 5   Akula, Krish   DHNJ   J11   488   28237   0   3   638   0   3   1.018   -1.018   237 

Team 7 - Dunfermline B
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 6   Brisbane, W Stewart   DLCN   -   1468   3281      1   1810      1   0.119   0.381   1810 
 7   Grant, Glynis   DL   -   1338   4166   1   2   1207   1   2   1.349   -0.349   1207 
 1   Ossowski, Francis G   DL   -   1548   5557   2   2   1611   2   2   0.820   1.180   2011 
 3   Horne, Peter   DL   -   1295   9311      2   1324      2   0.932   -0.432   1130 
 9   Greig, Gordon   DLCI   NEW   1396   12499   1   2   1516   1   2   0.681   0.819   1708 
 2   Doherty, Terry   KCDL   -   1391   15068   2   4   1410   2   4   1.894   0.606   1501 
 5   Owens, Aaron   KC   J19   1087   25112   2   3   1011   2   3   1.807   0.693   1291 
 4   McLintock, Mark   DL   -   1207   27135   1   2   1121   1   2   1.241   -0.241   1121 
 8   Forero, Gonzalo   DL   NEW   1434   28225      1   1620      1   0.260   0.240   1620 

Team 8 - Forth Valley B
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 6   Cook, William M   ST   -   1576   3596      2   1466      2   1.296   -0.796   1274 
 2   Mason, Ian C   GRBX   -   1620   4888   3   4   1436   2   3   1.950   0.050   1629 
 3   Hewitt, David A   ST   -   1550   8570   3   4   1373   2   3   1.918   0.582   1705 
 7   Allcock, Gordon   ST   -   1226   13003   0   2   1410   0   2   0.537   -0.537   1010 
 8   Fowler, David A   GR   -   1104   24406   1   2   1182   1   2   0.785   0.215   1182 
 5   Sandham, Alasdair   W3   J12   1308   25273   1   2   1106      1   0.507   -0.007   1300 
 4   Duthie, Brad   ST   -   1488   27821   2   2   1210   1   1   0.705   0.295   1610 
 1   McAlister, David   ST   -   1634   28837   1   2   1467   0   1   0.409   -0.409   1467 

Team 9 - Hamilton B
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 3   Frame, Jim H   HA   -   1190   3977   2   4   1210   2   4   1.835   0.165   1210 
 2   Blair, Paul   PA   -   1244   7675   1   4   1288   1   4   1.714   -0.714   1094 
 1   Stevenson, Charles   PA   -   1455   12250   2   4   1424   2   4   2.073   -0.073   1424 
 5   Perrie, Bill   HALK   -   930   18493   1   4   1024   1   4   1.576   -0.576   831 
 4   Saemundsson, Thor   HA   -   1098   26599   2   4   1118   2   4   1.812   0.188   1118 

Team 10 - Hidden Dragons
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 3   Ball Torokoff, Matilda   SN   J14   735   23894   0   2   1135   0   1   0.082   -0.082   735 
 1   Wilson, Florence   E2   J12   898   24538   1   3   1031   1   2   1.000   0.000   909 
 5   Ball Torokoff, Maximilien   SN   J10   565   26358   0   2   948   0   2   0.184   -0.184   547 
 2   Sharma, Panav R   RHTC   J14   791   26895   0   4   985   0   3   1.096   -1.096   585 
 6   Whalley, Oliver   SM   J11   1006   27574   1   2   1045   1   2   0.950   0.050   1045 
 7   Willder, Matthew   ER   J11   972   28015   2   2   910   2   2   1.088   0.912   1310 
 4   Blackford, Ross   DR   J12   612   28276   2   4   854   2   3   0.943   1.057   854 
 8   Willder, Mark   ER   -   0   28406   1   1   1188   1   1   0   0   1588 

Team 11 - The Little Liver Fryers
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 1   Tang, Alina   LZPO   J10   564   26320   1   4   964   1   3   0.246   0.754   771 
 6   Rohatgi, Ishan   LZG2   J10   323   27380   0   2   723   0   2   0.164   -0.164   323 
 2   Balaji, Shwetika   LZGA   J11   242   27482   0   2   642   0   1   0.082   -0.082   242 
 4   Liu, Jake   LZGA   J12   454   27487   1   4   816   1   3   0.356   0.644   624 
 5   Kumar, Kabir   LZPO   J11   276   27791   1   4   644   1   3   0.326   0.674   451 
 3   Anbu, Rajkumar   LZPO   J14   227   27841   1   4   627   1   3   0.246   0.754   434 

Team 12 - The Silly Sicillians
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 2   Ng, Lewis   LZ   J13   732   24835   1   4   928   1   2   1.013   -0.013   734 
 3   Moroz, Michael   LZG2   J10   509   27065   3   4   688   3   3   1.181   1.819   881 
 1   Munshi, Aryan   LZPO   J11   475   27788   2   4   827   2   4   1.818   0.182   827 
 5   Sharan, Kartike   LZPO   J12   495   27789   2   4   726   2   3   0.935   1.065   726 
 4   Anthuvan, Rishab   LZ   J12   0   28642   1   4   914   1   4   0   0   721