SNCL Division 1

Played at Dunfermline ending on 31/03/2019
Results compiled by Andrew Howie
Grading calculations last updated - 17/04/2019

SNCL Division 1 League Table
 Boards
 MatchesPlayedDefaultsScore
 Pos  Team  Team Name  P  W  D  L  Pts  W  D  L  W  D  L  Boards  % 
12Dundee City A752012181430002571
21Bon Accord A742110161180002161
33Edinburgh 174038915110001647
44Edinburgh West7232791880001851
57Stepps Warriors723271015100001750
65Hamilton A721451010150001543
78Thistles72054912140001543
86Kilmarnock7115379190001133
  56 22 12 22 56 88 104 88 0 0 0 140  

SNCL Division 1 Crosstable
 Team  Name  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Plyd  Boards 
Bon Accord A1 3 2 3 5 2 4 21 
Dundee City A4 4 2 4 3 2 3 25 
Edinburgh 12  3 3 3 3 1 16 
Edinburgh West2 2 1 2 3 4 2 18 
Hamilton A1  2 2 4 1 3 15 
Kilmarnock0 1 2 2  2 3 11 
Stepps Warriors2 2 2 1 4 2 3 17 
Thistles1 1 3 3 2 2 2 15 

SNCL Division 1 Match Results
Bd Grade Edinburgh 1 (3) vs (8) Thistles Grade Comments
1 2334 Gheorghiu, Calin (FM)  0  -  1 McKay, Roddy M (IM)  2328 Away Win 
2 2278 Berry, Neil M (FM)    -   Maxwell, Alistair  1938 Draw 
3 1986 Bhopal, Raj  0  -  1 Campbell, David  1892 Away Win 
4 1866 Kane, Robert    -   Marks, Ian A  1882 Draw 
5 1848 Ridge, Michael    -   Parkes, Jack C  1601 Draw 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Hamilton A (5) vs (4) Edinburgh West Grade Comments
1 2048 Coffey, Patrick    -   Pritchett, Craig W (IM)  2214 Draw 
2 1910 McQuillan, Stephen G    -   Redpath, Joe (FM)  2297 Draw 
3 1901 Donohue, Tom  1  -  0 Neave, George  2102 Home Win 
4 1780 McCormack, Derek  0  -  1 Farrell, Neil R  2099 Away Win 
5 1744 McCusker, Andrew    -   Bell, Alan D  1991 Draw 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Stepps Warriors (7) vs (2) Dundee City A Grade Comments
1 2296 Bryson, Douglas M (IM)  1  -  0 Greet, Andrew N (IM)  2440 Home Win 
2 2076 Allor, Chukwuka    -   Findlay, David J  2184 Draw 
3 2036 Nolan, Graeme A    -   Shafi, Declan  2114 Draw 
4 1986 Gillies, Alex    -   Wright, Andrew G  2029 Draw 
5 1900 Hulme, William  0  -  1 Hogg, Stephen W  1960 Away Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Bon Accord A (1) vs (6) Kilmarnock Grade Comments
1 2242 Olson, Hamish (FM)  1  -  0 Frew, Elliot  2129 Home Win 
2 2256 Abdulla, Murad (FM)  1  -  0 Malkin, Jamie  2070 Home Win 
3 1969 Lothian, Robert  1  -  0 Hamilton, Douglas  1900 Home Win 
4 1984 Jennings, Richard L  1  -  0 Malkin, Kenneth  1856 Home Win 
5 1825 Gray, Euan  1  -  0 Kleboe, James P R  1650 Home Win 
  5 - 0 

Bd Grade Edinburgh West (4) vs (1) Bon Accord A Grade Comments
1 2214 Pritchett, Craig W (IM)  0  -  1 Olson, Hamish (FM)  2242 Away Win 
2 2297 Redpath, Joe (FM)  1  -  0 Abdulla, Murad (FM)  2256 Home Win 
3 2102 Neave, George    -   Lothian, Robert  1969 Draw 
4 2099 Farrell, Neil R  1  -  0 Jennings, Richard L  1984 Home Win 
5 1991 Bell, Alan D  0  -  1 Gray, Euan  1825 Away Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Dundee City A (2) vs (5) Hamilton A Grade Comments
1 2440 Greet, Andrew N (IM)  1  -  0 Coffey, Patrick  2048 Home Win 
2 2184 Findlay, David J  1  -  0 McQuillan, Stephen G  1910 Home Win 
3 2114 Shafi, Declan  1  -  0 Donohue, Tom  1901 Home Win 
4 2029 Wright, Andrew G    -   McCormack, Derek  1780 Draw 
5 1960 Hogg, Stephen W  1  -  0 McCusker, Andrew  1744 Home Win 
  4 -  

Bd Grade Thistles (8) vs (7) Stepps Warriors Grade Comments
1 2328 McKay, Roddy M (IM)  1  -  0 Bryson, Douglas M (IM)  2296 Home Win 
2 1938 Maxwell, Alistair    -   Allor, Chukwuka  2076 Draw 
3 1892 Campbell, David  0  -  1 Nolan, Graeme A  2036 Away Win 
4 1882 Marks, Ian A    -   Gillies, Alex  1986 Draw 
5 1601 Parkes, Jack C  0  -  1 Hulme, William  1900 Away Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Kilmarnock (6) vs (3) Edinburgh 1 Grade Comments
1 2129 Frew, Elliot  0  -  1 Gheorghiu, Calin (FM)  2334 Away Win 
2 2070 Malkin, Jamie    -   Berry, Neil M (FM)  2278 Draw 
3 1900 Hamilton, Douglas    -   Bhopal, Raj  1986 Draw 
4 1856 Malkin, Kenneth  0  -  1 Kane, Robert  1866 Away Win 
5 1650 Kleboe, James P R  1  -  0 Ridge, Michael  1848 Home Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Bon Accord A (1) vs (3) Edinburgh 1 Grade Comments
1 2256 Abdulla, Murad (FM)    -   Berry, Neil M (FM)  2278 Draw 
2 2074 Maxwell, Daniel    -   Roberts, Paul E (CM)  2094 Draw 
3 1969 Lothian, Robert    -   Kafka, Graeme  1997 Draw 
4 1984 Jennings, Richard L  1  -  0 Rutherford, Willie  1942 Home Win 
5 1825 Gray, Euan    -   Ridge, Michael  1848 Draw 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Hamilton A (5) vs (7) Stepps Warriors Grade Comments
1 2048 Coffey, Patrick    -   Bryson, Douglas M (IM)  2296 Draw 
2 1910 McQuillan, Stephen G  0  -  1 Allor, Chukwuka  2076 Away Win 
3 1901 Donohue, Tom  0  -  1 Nolan, Graeme A  2036 Away Win 
4 1780 McCormack, Derek    -   Gillies, Alex  1986 Draw 
5 1614 Mulholland, Arthur L  0  -  1 Hulme, William  1900 Away Win 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade Edinburgh West (4) vs (8) Thistles Grade Comments
1 2297 Redpath, Joe (FM)    -   McKay, Roddy M (IM)  2328 Draw 
2 2102 Neave, George    -   Maxwell, Alistair  1938 Draw 
3 1991 Bell, Alan D  1  -  0 Campbell, David  1892 Home Win 
4 1797 Walker, Duncan  0  -  1 Marks, Ian A  1882 Away Win 
5 1760 Robinson, Martin E  0  -  1 Robinson, Stephen  1810 Away Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Dundee City A (2) vs (6) Kilmarnock Grade Comments
1 2440 Greet, Andrew N (IM)  1  -  0 Malkin, Jamie  2070 Home Win 
2 2184 Findlay, David J    -   Frew, Elliot  2129 Draw 
3 2114 Shafi, Declan  0  -  1 Malkin, Kenneth  1856 Away Win 
4 2029 Wright, Andrew G  1  -  0 Kleboe, James P R  1650 Home Win 
5 1960 Hogg, Stephen W  1  -  0 McNicoll, John D  1432 Home Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Edinburgh 1 (3) vs (4) Edinburgh West Grade Comments
1 2278 Berry, Neil M (FM)    -   Redpath, Joe (FM)  2297 Draw 
2 2094 Roberts, Paul E (CM)    -   Neave, George  2102 Draw 
3 1997 Kafka, Graeme    -   Bell, Alan D  1991 Draw 
4 1942 Rutherford, Willie  1  -  0 Walker, Duncan  1797 Home Win 
5 1848 Ridge, Michael  1  -  0 Robinson, Martin E  1760 Home Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Thistles (8) vs (2) Dundee City A Grade Comments
1 2328 McKay, Roddy M (IM)  0  -  1 Greet, Andrew N (IM)  2440 Away Win 
2 1938 Maxwell, Alistair    -   Findlay, David J  2184 Draw 
3 1892 Campbell, David  1  -  0 Shafi, Declan  2114 Home Win 
4 1882 Marks, Ian A  0  -  1 Wright, Andrew G  2029 Away Win 
5 1810 Robinson, Stephen  0  -  1 Hogg, Stephen W  1960 Away Win 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Stepps Warriors (7) vs (1) Bon Accord A Grade Comments
1 2296 Bryson, Douglas M (IM)  1  -  0 Abdulla, Murad (FM)  2256 Home Win 
2 2076 Allor, Chukwuka  0  -  1 Maxwell, Daniel  2074 Away Win 
3 2036 Nolan, Graeme A    -   Lothian, Robert  1969 Draw 
4 1986 Gillies, Alex  1  -  0 Jennings, Richard L  1984 Home Win 
5 1900 Hulme, William  0  -  1 Gray, Euan  1825 Away Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Kilmarnock (6) vs (5) Hamilton A Grade Comments
1 2070 Malkin, Jamie  0  -  1 Coffey, Patrick  2048 Away Win 
2 2129 Frew, Elliot    -   McQuillan, Stephen G  1910 Draw 
3 1856 Malkin, Kenneth  0  -  1 Donohue, Tom  1901 Away Win 
4 1650 Kleboe, James P R  0  -  1 McCormack, Derek  1780 Away Win 
5 1432 McNicoll, John D  0  -  1 Mulholland, Arthur L  1614 Away Win 
   - 4 

Bd Grade Edinburgh West (4) vs (2) Dundee City A Grade Comments
1 2297 Redpath, Joe (FM)    -   Greet, Andrew N (IM)  2440 Draw 
2 2214 Pritchett, Craig W (IM)    -   Findlay, David J  2184 Draw 
3 2102 Neave, George    -   Shafi, Declan  2114 Draw 
4 2099 Farrell, Neil R    -   Wright, Andrew G  2029 Draw 
5 1991 Bell, Alan D    -   Hogg, Stephen W  1960 Draw 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Bon Accord A (1) vs (8) Thistles Grade Comments
1 2256 Abdulla, Murad (FM)  1  -  0 McKay, Roddy M (IM)  2328 Home Win 
2 2242 Olson, Hamish (FM)    -   Maxwell, Alistair  1938 Draw 
3 2074 Maxwell, Daniel  1  -  0 Campbell, David  1892 Home Win 
4 1825 Gray, Euan    -   Marks, Ian A  1882 Draw 
5 1984 Jennings, Richard L  1  -  0 Robinson, Stephen  1810 Home Win 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Hamilton A (5) vs (3) Edinburgh 1 Grade Comments
1 2048 Coffey, Patrick  0  -  1 Gheorghiu, Calin (FM)  2334 Away Win 
2 2040 Tweedie, Christopher  0  -  1 Berry, Neil M (FM)  2278 Away Win 
3 1901 Donohue, Tom  1  -  0 Rutherford, Willie  1942 Home Win 
4 1780 McCormack, Derek  0  -  1 Kane, Robert  1866 Away Win 
5 1744 McCusker, Andrew  1  -  0 Sykes, Chris  1841 Home Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Stepps Warriors (7) vs (6) Kilmarnock Grade Comments
1 2296 Bryson, Douglas M (IM)    -   Frew, Elliot  2129 Draw 
2 2036 Nolan, Graeme A    -   Malkin, Jamie  2070 Draw 
3 1986 Gillies, Alex  0  -  1 Malkin, Kenneth  1856 Away Win 
4 1900 Hulme, William    -   Hamilton, Douglas  1900 Draw 
5 1593 Gillies, Craig  1  -  0 Kleboe, James P R  1650 Home Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Thistles (8) vs (5) Hamilton A Grade Comments
1 2328 McKay, Roddy M (IM)    -   Coffey, Patrick  2048 Draw 
2 1938 Maxwell, Alistair  0  -  1 Tweedie, Christopher  2040 Away Win 
3 1892 Campbell, David  0  -  1 Donohue, Tom  1901 Away Win 
4 1882 Marks, Ian A  1  -  0 McCormack, Derek  1780 Home Win 
5 1810 Robinson, Stephen    -   McCusker, Andrew  1744 Draw 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Kilmarnock (6) vs (4) Edinburgh West Grade Comments
1 2129 Frew, Elliot    -   Redpath, Joe (FM)  2297 Draw 
2 2070 Malkin, Jamie  1  -  0 Pritchett, Craig W (IM)  2214 Home Win 
3 1856 Malkin, Kenneth  0  -  1 Neave, George  2102 Away Win 
4 1900 Hamilton, Douglas    -   Farrell, Neil R  2099 Draw 
5 1650 Kleboe, James P R  0  -  1 Bell, Alan D  1991 Away Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Dundee City A (2) vs (1) Bon Accord A Grade Comments
1 2440 Greet, Andrew N (IM)  1  -  0 Abdulla, Murad (FM)  2256 Home Win 
2 2184 Findlay, David J    -   Olson, Hamish (FM)  2242 Draw 
3 2114 Shafi, Declan    -   Maxwell, Daniel  2074 Draw 
4 2029 Wright, Andrew G  1  -  0 Gray, Euan  1825 Home Win 
5 1960 Hogg, Stephen W  1  -  0 Jennings, Richard L  1984 Home Win 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Edinburgh 1 (3) vs (7) Stepps Warriors Grade Comments
1 2334 Gheorghiu, Calin (FM)  1  -  0 Bryson, Douglas M (IM)  2296 Home Win 
2 2278 Berry, Neil M (FM)    -   Nolan, Graeme A  2036 Draw 
3 1942 Rutherford, Willie  1  -  0 Gillies, Alex  1986 Home Win 
4 1866 Kane, Robert  0  -  1 Hulme, William  1900 Away Win 
5 1841 Sykes, Chris    -   Gillies, Craig  1593 Draw 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Dundee City A (2) vs (3) Edinburgh 1 Grade Comments
1 2440 Greet, Andrew N (IM)    -   Gheorghiu, Calin (FM)  2334 Draw 
2 2184 Findlay, David J  1  -  0 Roberts, Paul E (CM)  2094 Home Win 
3 2114 Shafi, Declan  1  -  0 Bhopal, Raj  1986 Home Win 
4 2029 Wright, Andrew G  1  -  0 Rutherford, Willie  1942 Home Win 
5 1960 Hogg, Stephen W  1  -  0 Kane, Robert  1866 Home Win 
  4 -  

Bd Grade Bon Accord A (1) vs (5) Hamilton A Grade Comments
1 2242 Olson, Hamish (FM)  1  -  0 Coffey, Patrick  2048 Home Win 
2 2074 Maxwell, Daniel  1  -  0 McQuillan, Stephen G  1910 Home Win 
3 1969 Lothian, Robert    -   Donohue, Tom  1901 Draw 
4 1825 Gray, Euan  1  -  0 McCormack, Derek  1780 Home Win 
5 1984 Jennings, Richard L  0  -  1 McCusker, Andrew  1744 Away Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Stepps Warriors (7) vs (4) Edinburgh West Grade Comments
1 2296 Bryson, Douglas M (IM)  0  -  1 Arakhamia-Grant, Ketevan (GM)  2336 Away Win 
2 2076 Allor, Chukwuka    -   Redpath, Joe (FM)  2297 Draw 
3 2036 Nolan, Graeme A  0  -  1 Pritchett, Craig W (IM)  2214 Away Win 
4 1986 Gillies, Alex  0  -  1 Grant, Jonathan I M  2174 Away Win 
5 1900 Hulme, William    -   Farrell, Neil R  2099 Draw 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade Kilmarnock (6) vs (8) Thistles Grade Comments
1 2070 Malkin, Jamie  1  -  0 McKay, Roddy M (IM)  2328 Home Win 
2 2129 Frew, Elliot  1  -  0 Maxwell, Alistair  1938 Home Win 
3 1856 Malkin, Kenneth  1  -  0 Campbell, David  1892 Home Win 
4 1650 Kleboe, James P R  0  -  1 Marks, Ian A  1882 Away Win 
5 1432 McNicoll, John D  0  -  1 Robinson, Stephen  1810 Away Win 
  3 - 2 

SNCL Division 1 Team Results
Team 1 - Bon Accord A
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 3   Lothian, Robert   BASZ   -   1969   4722   3   5   1987   3   5   2.379   0.621   2059 
 4   Jennings, Richard L   BA   -   1984   14372   3   7   1917   3   7   4.117   -1.117   1867 
 1   Olson, Hamish (FM)   BAWD   -   2242   15934   4   5   2103   4   5   3.390   0.610   2344 
 6   Maxwell, Daniel   BA   -   2074   17857   4   5   2025   4   5   2.814   1.186   2266 
 2   Abdulla, Murad (FM)   BA   J18   2256   21574   2   6   2285   2   6   2.763   -0.263   2224 
 5   Gray, Euan   NJ   J17   1825   22387   5   7   1869   5   7   3.097   1.903   2032 

Team 2 - Dundee City A
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 2   Findlay, David J   DV   -   2184   3919   4   7   2086   4   7   4.357   0.143   2192 
 5   Hogg, Stephen W   DV   -   1960   4365   6   7   1839   6   7   4.506   1.994   2265 
 4   Wright, Andrew G   DV   -   2029   6542   5   7   1887   5   7   4.703   0.797   2114 
 3   Shafi, Declan   CHCA   J18   2114   19640   3   7   1978   3   7   4.723   -1.223   1978 
 1   Greet, Andrew N (IM)   BD   -   2440   21675   5   7   2238   5   7   5.186   -0.186   2401 

Team 3 - Edinburgh 1
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 2   Berry, Neil M (FM)   ED   -   2278   3187   3   6   2113   3   6   4.188   -0.688   2174 
 7   Kafka, Graeme   EDLG   -   1997   4517   1   2   1980   1   2   1.049   -0.049   1980 
 6   Roberts, Paul E (CM)   ED   -   2094   5797   1   3   2120   1   3   1.391   -0.391   1998 
 8   Rutherford, Willie   ED   -   1942   5882   2   5   1939   2   5   2.513   -0.513   1867 
 9   Sykes, Chris   COED   -   1841   12843      2   1698      2   1.371   -0.871   1506 
 5   Ridge, Michael   ED   -   1848   15018   2   4   1720   2   4   2.655   -0.655   1720 
 4   Kane, Robert   ED   -   1866   22505   2   5   1876   2   5   2.431   0.069   1876 
 3   Bhopal, Raj   EDWD   -   1986   22894      3   1982      3   1.524   -1.024   1702 
 1   Gheorghiu, Calin (FM)   EU   -   2334   27451   3   5   2248   3   5   3.021   0.479   2398 

Team 4 - Edinburgh West
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 5   Bell, Alan D   GRBX   -   1991   3166   3   6   1856   3   6   3.998   -0.498   1916 
 4   Farrell, Neil R   EWLS   -   2099   3881   3   5   1919   3   5   3.635   -0.135   2069 
 9   Grant, Jonathan I M   EW   -   2174   4168   1   1   1986   1   1   0.746   0.254   2386 
 3   Neave, George   EW   -   2102   5463   3   6   1985   3   6   3.903   -0.903   1985 
 1   Pritchett, Craig W (IM)   DR   -   2214   5684   2   5   2116   2   5   3.145   -1.145   2044 
 7   Robinson, Martin E   EW   -   1760   5827   0   2   1829   0   2   0.807   -0.807   1429 
 6   Walker, Duncan   EW   -   1797   6336   0   2   1912   0   2   0.690   -0.690   1512 
 2   Redpath, Joe (FM)   HAEW   -   2297   8350   4   7   2208   4   7   4.204   -0.204   2258 
 8   Arakhamia-Grant, Ketevan (GM)   EW   -   2336   11217   1   1   2296   1   1   0.556   0.444   2696 

Team 5 - Hamilton A
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 1   Coffey, Patrick   HA   -   2048   3547   2   7   2275   2   7   1.609   0.891   2169 
 2   McQuillan, Stephen G   HA   -   1910   5223   1   5   2152   1   5   1.048   -0.048   1911 
 6   Mulholland, Arthur L   HA   -   1614   5404   1   2   1666   1   2   0.896   0.104   1666 
 4   McCormack, Derek   PABS   -   1780   8860   2   7   1912   2   7   2.362   -0.362   1749 
 7   Tweedie, Christopher   HA   -   2040   9122   1   2   2108   1   2   0.838   0.162   2108 
 3   Donohue, Tom   HA   -   1901   14200   4   7   1993   4   7   2.672   1.828   2099 
 5   McCusker, Andrew   HA   J20   1744   21604   3   5   1917   3   5   1.406   1.594   1989 

Team 6 - Kilmarnock
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 3   Hamilton, Douglas   KM   -   1900   4236   1   4   1988   1   4   1.529   -0.029   1898 
 5   Kleboe, James P R   KM   -   1650   4611   1   7   1862   1   7   1.734   -0.734   1559 
 6   McNicoll, John D   KM   -   1432   5209   0   3   1752   0   3   0.439   -0.439   1352 
 1   Frew, Elliot   KMTR   -   2129   7506   3   7   2172   3   7   3.088   -0.088   2122 
 4   Malkin, Kenneth   KM   -   1856   7619   3   7   1984   3   7   2.368   0.632   1934 
 2   Malkin, Jamie   KM   -   2070   14049   3   7   2234   3   7   2.115   0.885   2184 

Team 7 - Stepps Warriors
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 1   Bryson, Douglas M (IM)   SP   -   2296   3332   3   7   2273   3   7   3.678   -0.678   2223 
 4   Gillies, Alex   SP   -   1986   4084   2   7   1950   2   7   3.835   -1.335   1844 
 5   Hulme, William   SP   -   1900   4413   4   7   1844   4   7   3.940   0.060   1894 
 3   Nolan, Graeme A   SP   -   2036   7691   4   7   2068   4   7   3.221   0.779   2118 
 6   Gillies, Craig   HASP   J18   1593   21174   1   2   1746   1   2   0.615   0.885   1938 
 2   Allor, Chukwuka   KMSP   -   2076   22880   2   5   2081   2   5   2.477   0.023   2081 

Team 8 - Thistles
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 3   Campbell, David   CC   -   1892   3413   2   7   2000   2   7   2.523   -0.523   1837 
 4   Marks, Ian A   CCSP   -   1882   4866   4   7   1854   4   7   3.740   0.760   1960 
 2   Maxwell, Alistair   CCSP   -   1938   4903   2   7   2150   2   7   1.674   0.826   2044 
 1   McKay, Roddy M (IM)   CC   -   2328   5115   3   7   2254   3   7   4.121   -1.121   2204 
 5   Parkes, Jack C   LG   -   1601   5573      2   1874      2   0.346   0.154   1681 
 6   Robinson, Stephen   AR   -   1810   5828   2   5   1780   2   5   2.613   -0.113   1780