Renfrew Junior U800

Played at Renfrew ending on 05/05/2019
Results compiled by Gary McPheator
Grading calculations last updated - 17/07/2019
 Pool   Name   Club   Status   Grade   PNUM    R1 Opp   R1 Res   R2 Opp   R2 Res   R3 Opp   R3 Res   R4 Opp   R4 Res   R5 Opp   R5 Res   Pts   Plyd 
 1  Nield, Christopher  BD  J14  0  28934   11w  0  17b  1  9b  1  4w  0  10w  0  2  5
 2  Fordyce, Jamie  SR  J11  694  26350   12b  0  14w  1  16b  1  6w    5b  0  2  5
 3  Ittigi, Tilak  PW  J 6  0  28829   13w  0  19b  1  12w  1  10b  1  7w  0  3  5
 4  Warcup, Ross  ST  J 9  542  28204   14b  0  18w  1  20b  1  1b  1  11w  1  4  5
 5  Vadalia, Jainill  PO  J 8  0  28248   15w  1  10b  1  11w  1  7b  0  2w  1  4  5
 6  Sharan, Kartike  LZPO  J12  495  27789   16b  1  7w  0  14b  1  2b    13w  0  2  5
 7  Suyal, Nivedita  COCY  J11  472  28466   17w  1  6b  1  13w  1  5w  1  3b  1  5  5
 8  Egan, Jack  SR  J 8  0  28970   18b  0  16w  0  17b  1  19w  1  12b  0  2  5
 9  Lukhi, Neev  LZPO  J 7  0  28295   19w  1  13b    1w  0  11b  0  20w  0  1  5
 10  Tandon, Ashley  LZ  J 9  0  28310   20b  1  5w  0  18b  1  3w  0  1b  1  3  5
 11  Vijayakumar, Rishi  DY  J 7  0  28060   1b  1  12w  1  5b  0  9w  1  4b  0  3  5
 12  Rohatgi, Ishan  LZG2  J10  323  27380   2w  1  11b  0  3b  0  18w  1  8w  1  3  5
 13  Khan, Ibrahim  G2  J 9  351  27080   3b  1  9w    7b  0  14w  1  6b  1  3  5
 14  Kumar, Kabir  LZPO  J11  276  27791   4w  1  2b  0  6w  0  13b  0  17w  1  2  5
 15  Khare, Prisha  LZ  J 8  0  28898   5b  0  20w  0  19b  0  17w  0  18b  1  1  5
 16  Anbu, Rajkumar  LZPO  J14  227  27841   6w  0  8b  1  2w  0  20b  0  19w  1  2  5
 17  Lukhi, Dhruvi  LZ  J11  0  29134   7b  0  1w  0  8w  0  15b  1  14b  0  1  5
 18  Israni, Ishita  LZ  J10  0  28694   8w  1  4b  0  10w  0  12b  0  15w  0  1  5
 19  Nagar, Nikunj  PO  J 7  0  29244   9b  0  3w  0  15w  1  8b  0  16b  0  1  5
 20  Shrestha, Unnabh  GI  J 7  0  28874   10w  0  15b  1  4w  0  16w  1  9b  1  3  5
 50  100

Renfrew Junior U800 Grading Performance table
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 7   Suyal, Nivedita   COCY   J11   472   28466   5   5   570   4   4   3.200   0.800   969 
 5   Vadalia, Jainill   PO   J 8   0   28248   4   5   595   4   5   0   0   836 
 4   Warcup, Ross   ST   J 9   542   28204   4   5   480   4   5   2.859   1.141   721 
 13   Khan, Ibrahim   G2   J 9   351   27080   3   5   608   3   5   1.077   2.423   758 
 11   Vijayakumar, Rishi   DY   J 7   0   28060   3   5   518   3   5   0   0   590 
 20   Shrestha, Unnabh   GI   J 7   0   28874   3   5   516   3   5   0   0   588 
 3   Ittigi, Tilak   PW   J 6   0   28829   3   5   509   3   5   0   0   581 
 12   Rohatgi, Ishan   LZG2   J10   323   27380   3   5   479   3   5   1.586   1.414   551 
 10   Tandon, Ashley   LZ   J 9   0   28310   3   5   453   3   5   0   0   525 
 6   Sharan, Kartike   LZPO   J12   495   27789   2   5   727   2   5   3.346   -0.846   727 
 2   Fordyce, Jamie   SR   J11   694   26350   2   5   665   2   5   2.669   -0.169   665 
 14   Kumar, Kabir   LZPO   J11   276   27791   2   5   550   2   5   2.698   -0.698   478 
 16   Anbu, Rajkumar   LZPO   J14   227   27841   2   5   501   2   5   3.677   -1.677   429 
 1   Nield, Christopher   BD   J14   0   28934   2   5   468   2   5   0   0   396 
 8   Egan, Jack   SR   J 8   0   28970   2   5   345   2   5   0   0   273 
 9   Lukhi, Neev   LZPO   J 7   0   28295   1   5   416   1   5   0   0   266 
 17   Lukhi, Dhruvi   LZ   J11   0   29134   1   5   470   1   5   0   0   229 
 18   Israni, Ishita   LZ   J10   0   28694   1   5   447   1   5   0   0   206 
 19   Nagar, Nikunj   PO   J 7   0   29244   1   5   428   1   5   0   0   187 
 15   Khare, Prisha   LZ   J 8   0   28898   1   5   281   1   5   0   0   100