GCL Division 3a

Ending on 30/04/2019
Results compiled by Jim Johnston
Grading calculations last updated - 20/03/2019

GCL Division 3a League Table
 Boards
 MatchesPlayedDefaultsScore
 Pos  Team  Team Name  P  W  D  L  Pts  W  D  L  W  D  L  Boards  % 
11Bearsden B109101925833103281
24Glasgow Montrose B107121522495002973
36Hamilton C11515111310192002045
47Paisley C11425101831001122045
52Cathcart C92347106172011542
65Glasgow Polytechnic D10136548215021333
73Giffnock B90363511180021029
  70 28 14 28 70 97 50 97 17 2 17 140  

GCL Division 3a Crosstable
 Team  Name  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Plyd  Boards 
Bearsden B3 3 5 8 6 6 10 32 
Cathcart C 2 2 3 2 4 15 
Giffnock B1 2 0 4 2 1 10 
Glasgow Montrose B3 5 4 3 8 5 10 29 
Glasgow Polytechnic D0 1 4  2 5 10 13 
Hamilton C1 5 6 0 5 1 11 20 
Paisley C1 3 6 3 3 2 11 20 

GCL Division 3a Match Results
Bd Grade Glasgow Montrose B (4) vs (5) Glasgow Polytechnic D Grade Comments
1 1510 McKay, Jonathan  1  -  0 Gaffney, Dairena  1166 Home Win 
2 1356 Weir, Joseph E  1  -  0 Prentice, Jim  1111 Home Win 
3 1380 McKay, Ruairidh    -   Heron, Andy  988 Draw 
4 1294 Groundwater, Sean  1  -  0 Marshall, Alex  808 Home Win 
  3 -  

Bd Grade Cathcart C (2) vs (7) Paisley C Grade Comments
1 1279 Corrigan, Neil  0  -  1 Graham, Billy  1343 Away Win 
2 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
3 1223 Topping, John  1  -  0 Blair, Paul  1244 Home Win 
4 1062 Lavelle, Peter  0  -  1 Scott, Colin  1213 Away Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Hamilton C (6) vs (3) Giffnock B Grade Comments
1 0 Lis, Rafal  1  -  0 Rowan, Desmond J  1228 Home Win 
2 1273 Wilson, Andy    -   McCulloch, Andrew  1108 Draw 
3 1208 Tait, Tom  1  -  0 Jordan, Joe  1064 Home Win 
4 1190 Frame, Jim H  1  -  0 Mann, Raymond  1025 Home Win 
  3 -  

Bd Grade Glasgow Polytechnic D (5) vs (1) Bearsden B Grade Comments
1 1166 Gaffney, Dairena  0  -  1 Burt, J Mel  1623 Away Win 
2 0 Dyer, Joseph  0  -  1 Billcliff, Matthew  1480 Away Win 
3 808 Marshall, Alex  0  -  1 Kerridge, Simon  1494 Away Win 
4 0 Ramsay, Ian  0  -  1 Goodall, Alistair  1405 Away Win 
  0 - 4 

Bd Grade Glasgow Montrose B (4) vs (6) Hamilton C Grade Comments
1 1510 McKay, Jonathan  1  -  0 Scott, Donald  1296 Home Win 
2 1435 Smeeton, Roy  1  -  0 Wilson, Andy  1273 Home Win 
3 1427 Mearns, James  1  -  0 Saemundsson, Thor  1098 Home Win 
4 1380 McKay, Ruairidh  1  -  0 Perrie, Bill  930 Home Win 
  4 - 0 

Bd Grade Paisley C (7) vs (4) Glasgow Montrose B Grade Comments
1 1343 Graham, Billy  1  -  0 McKay, Jonathan  1510 Home Win 
2 1244 Blair, Paul  0  -  1 McKay, Ruairidh  1380 Away Win 
3 1213 Scott, Colin  1  -  0 Weir, Joseph E  1356 Home Win 
4 1181 Macdonald, Roy S  1  -  0 Groundwater, Sean  1294 Home Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Hamilton C (6) vs (7) Paisley C Grade Comments
1 1312 MacFarlane, Andrew    -   Graham, Billy  1343 Draw 
2 1273 Wilson, Andy  0  -  1 Blair, Paul  1244 Away Win 
3 1208 Tait, Tom  0  -  1 Scott, Colin  1213 Away Win 
4 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  1 - 2 

Bd Grade Glasgow Polytechnic D (5) vs (2) Cathcart C Grade Comments
1 1166 Gaffney, Dairena  1  -  0 Corrigan, Neil  1279 Home Win 
2 0 Dyer, Joseph  0  -  1 Topping, John  1223 Away Win 
3 0 Ramsay, Ian  0  -  1 Rafiq, Hassan  1288 Away Win 
4 1028 Osman, Scott  0  -  1 Lavelle, Peter  1062 Away Win 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Cathcart C (2) vs (4) Glasgow Montrose B Grade Comments
1 1319 Fay, James  0  -  1 McKay, Jonathan  1510 Away Win 
2 1279 Corrigan, Neil  1  -  0 McKay, Ruairidh  1380 Home Win 
3 1223 Topping, John  0  -  1 Weir, Joseph E  1356 Away Win 
4 1062 Lavelle, Peter  0  -  1 Groundwater, Sean  1294 Away Win 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Bearsden B (1) vs (6) Hamilton C Grade Comments
1 1736 Smith, Antony V    -   MacFarlane, Andrew  1312 Draw 
2 1623 Burt, J Mel  1  -  0 Wilson, Andy  1273 Home Win 
3 1611 Callison, J Stuart  1  -  0 Saemundsson, Thor  1098 Home Win 
4 1480 Billcliff, Matthew  1  -  0 Perrie, Bill  930 Home Win 
  3 -  

Bd Grade Giffnock B (3) vs (5) Glasgow Polytechnic D Grade Comments
1 1228 Rowan, Desmond J    -   Gaffney, Dairena  1166 Draw 
2 1108 McCulloch, Andrew    -   Prentice, Jim  1111 Draw 
3 1056 Sutherland, Bill  1  -  0 Osman, Scott  1028 Home Win 
4 1025 Mann, Raymond  0  -  1 Marshall, Alex  808 Away Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Bearsden B (1) vs (5) Glasgow Polytechnic D Grade Comments
1 1736 Smith, Antony V  1  -  0 Gaffney, Dairena  1166 Home Win 
2 1623 Burt, J Mel  1  -  0 Dyer, Joseph  0 Home Win 
3 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
4 1405 Goodall, Alistair  1  -  0 Marshall, Alex  808 Home Win 
  4 - 0 

Bd Grade Cathcart C (2) vs (6) Hamilton C Grade Comments
1 1319 Fay, James  0  -  1 Lis, Rafal  0 Away Win 
2 1268 Cairns, James  0  -  1 Drummond, James  1325 Away Win 
3 1288 Rafiq, Hassan  1  -  0 Scott, Donald  1296 Home Win 
4 1223 Topping, John  1  -  0 Saemundsson, Thor  1098 Home Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Paisley C (7) vs (3) Giffnock B Grade Comments
1 1343 Graham, Billy    -   MacQueen, Andrew  1769 Draw 
2 1244 Blair, Paul  1  -  0 Rowan, Desmond J  1228 Home Win 
3 1213 Scott, Colin  1  -  0 McCulloch, Andrew  1108 Home Win 
4 1181 Macdonald, Roy S  1  -  0 Mann, Raymond  1025 Home Win 
  3 -  

Bd Grade Glasgow Montrose B (4) vs (7) Paisley C Grade Comments
1 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
2 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
3 1380 McKay, Ruairidh  1  -  0 Scott, Colin  1213 Home Win 
4 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  4 - 0 

Bd Grade Glasgow Polytechnic D (5) vs (3) Giffnock B Grade Comments
1 1166 Gaffney, Dairena    -   McDonald, David  1365 Draw 
2 988 Heron, Andy  0  -  1 Rowan, Desmond J  1228 Away Win 
3 808 Marshall, Alex    -   Datta, Abhinav  712 Draw 
4 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Hamilton C (6) vs (1) Bearsden B Grade Comments
1 1312 MacFarlane, Andrew    -   Burt, J Mel  1623 Draw 
2 1273 Wilson, Andy  0  -  1 Billcliff, Matthew  1480 Away Win 
3 1208 Tait, Tom    -   Kerridge, Simon  1494 Draw 
4 930 Perrie, Bill  0  -  1 Goodall, Alistair  1405 Away Win 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Hamilton C (6) vs (5) Glasgow Polytechnic D Grade Comments
1 0 Lis, Rafal    -   Gaffney, Dairena  1166 Draw 
2 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
3 930 Perrie, Bill  1  -  0 Maxwell, Kerr  0 Home Win 
4 540 Buchanan, Jonathan  0  -  1 Ramsay, Ian  0 Away Win 
  2 - 1 

Bd Grade Giffnock B (3) vs (2) Cathcart C Grade Comments
1 1365 McDonald, David    -   Fay, James  1319 Draw 
2 1228 Rowan, Desmond J    -   Rafiq, Hassan  1288 Draw 
3 1108 McCulloch, Andrew  0  -  1 Corrigan, Neil  1279 Away Win 
4 1034 MacDivitt, Arthur  1  -  0 Lavelle, Peter  1062 Home Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Bearsden B (1) vs (7) Paisley C Grade Comments
1 1736 Smith, Antony V  1  -  0 Graham, Billy  1343 Home Win 
2 1623 Burt, J Mel  0  -  1 Scott, Colin  1213 Away Win 
3 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
4 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Hamilton C (6) vs (2) Cathcart C Grade Comments
1 0 Lis, Rafal    -   Fay, James  1319 Draw 
2 1325 Drummond, James  1  -  0 Corrigan, Neil  1279 Home Win 
3 1312 MacFarlane, Andrew  1  -  0 Cairns, James  1268 Home Win 
4 1273 Wilson, Andy  1  -  0 Topping, John  1223 Home Win 
  3 -  

Bd Grade Paisley C (7) vs (2) Cathcart C Grade Comments
1 1343 Graham, Billy  1  -  0 Corrigan, Neil  1279 Home Win 
2 1181 Macdonald, Roy S  0  -  1 Cairns, James  1268 Away Win 
3 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
4 0 Pass, Kevin    -   Lavelle, Peter  1062 Draw 
  1 - 2 

Bd Grade Glasgow Montrose B (4) vs (3) Giffnock B Grade Comments
1 1510 McKay, Jonathan  1  -  0 McDonald, David  1365 Home Win 
2 1427 Mearns, James  1  -  0 Rowan, Desmond J  1228 Home Win 
3 1380 McKay, Ruairidh  1  -  0 Sutherland, Bill  1056 Home Win 
4 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  4 - 0 

Bd Grade Glasgow Montrose B (4) vs (1) Bearsden B Grade Comments
1 1510 McKay, Jonathan    -   Burt, J Mel  1623 Draw 
2 1380 McKay, Ruairidh    -   Billcliff, Matthew  1480 Draw 
3 1356 Weir, Joseph E  1  -  0 Kerridge, Simon  1494 Home Win 
4 1294 Groundwater, Sean  0  -  1 Goodall, Alistair  1405 Away Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Paisley C (7) vs (1) Bearsden B Grade Comments
1 1343 Graham, Billy  0  -  1 Burt, J Mel  1623 Away Win 
2 1213 Scott, Colin  0  -  1 Kerridge, Simon  1494 Away Win 
3 1181 Macdonald, Roy S  0  -  1 Goodall, Alistair  1405 Away Win 
4 0 DEFAULT  D  -  D DEFAULT  0 Drawn by Default 
   - 3 

Bd Grade Glasgow Montrose B (4) vs (2) Cathcart C Grade Comments
1 1510 McKay, Jonathan  1  -  0 Corrigan, Neil  1279 Home Win 
2 1435 Smeeton, Roy  0  -  1 Cairns, James  1268 Away Win 
3 1380 McKay, Ruairidh    -   Topping, John  1223 Draw 
4 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  2 - 1 

Bd Grade Glasgow Polytechnic D (5) vs (6) Hamilton C Grade Comments
1 1166 Gaffney, Dairena    -   Wilson, Andy  1273 Draw 
2 988 Heron, Andy  0  -  1 Tait, Tom  1208 Away Win 
3 0 Maxwell, Kerr  0  -  1 Saemundsson, Thor  1098 Away Win 
4 0 Power, Liam    -   Perrie, Bill  930 Draw 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Giffnock B (3) vs (7) Paisley C Grade Comments
1 1365 McDonald, David  0  -  1 Graham, Billy  1343 Away Win 
2 1108 McCulloch, Andrew  1  -  0 Blair, Paul  1244 Home Win 
3 1064 Jordan, Joe  0  -  1 Scott, Colin  1213 Away Win 
4 712 Datta, Abhinav  0  -  1 Pass, Kevin  0 Away Win 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Paisley C (7) vs (5) Glasgow Polytechnic D Grade Comments
1 1213 Scott, Colin  1  -  0 Gaffney, Dairena  1166 Home Win 
2 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
3 1181 Macdonald, Roy S  1  -  0 Maxwell, Kerr  0 Home Win 
4 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Giffnock B (3) vs (6) Hamilton C Grade Comments
1 1365 McDonald, David  1  -  0 Wilson, Andy  1273 Home Win 
2 1108 McCulloch, Andrew    -   Tait, Tom  1208 Draw 
3 1034 MacDivitt, Arthur  0  -  1 Saemundsson, Thor  1098 Away Win 
4 661 McKay, Harry  0  -  1 Perrie, Bill  930 Away Win 
  1 - 2 

Bd Grade Bearsden B (1) vs (3) Giffnock B Grade Comments
1 1736 Smith, Antony V    -   MacQueen, Andrew  1769 Draw 
2 1623 Burt, J Mel    -   McDonald, David  1365 Draw 
3 1611 Callison, J Stuart  1  -  0 Rowan, Desmond J  1228 Home Win 
4 1480 Billcliff, Matthew  1  -  0 Sutherland, Bill  1056 Home Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Cathcart C (2) vs (1) Bearsden B Grade Comments
1 1288 Rafiq, Hassan    -   Burt, J Mel  1623 Draw 
2 1279 Corrigan, Neil  0  -  1 Sharp, Alan W  1588 Away Win 
3 1223 Topping, John  0  -  1 Kerridge, Simon  1494 Away Win 
4 865 McCallum, Andy  0  -  1 Goodall, Alistair  1405 Away Win 
   - 3 

Bd Grade Glasgow Polytechnic D (5) vs (7) Paisley C Grade Comments
1 988 Heron, Andy  0  -  1 Graham, Billy  1343 Away Win 
2 0 Wojciechowski, Sebastian  1  -  0 Dennison, Jim  1377 Home Win 
3 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
4 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Hamilton C (6) vs (4) Glasgow Montrose B Grade Comments
1 1325 Drummond, James  0  -  1 McKay, Jonathan  1510 Away Win 
2 1208 Tait, Tom  0  -  1 Mearns, James  1427 Away Win 
3 930 Perrie, Bill  0  -  1 McKay, Ruairidh  1380 Away Win 
4 540 Buchanan, Jonathan  0  -  1 Groundwater, Sean  1294 Away Win 
  0 - 4 

Bd Grade Bearsden B (1) vs (4) Glasgow Montrose B Grade Comments
1 1736 Smith, Antony V  0  -  1 McKay, Jonathan  1510 Away Win 
2 1623 Burt, J Mel  1  -  0 McKay, Ruairidh  1380 Home Win 
3 1611 Callison, J Stuart  1  -  0 Weir, Joseph E  1356 Home Win 
4 1480 Billcliff, Matthew  1  -  0 Groundwater, Sean  1294 Home Win 
  3 - 1 

GCL Division 3a Team Results
Team 1 - Bearsden B
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 1   Burt, J Mel   BD   -   1623   3365   7   10   1328   7   10   8.338   -1.338   1478 
 6   Callison, J Stuart   BD   -   1611   3390   3   3   1265   3   3   2.642   0.358   1665 
 4   Goodall, Alistair   BD   -   1405   4115   6   6   1098   5   5   4.187   0.813   1498 
 7   Sharp, Alan W   BD   -   1588   5956   1   1   1279   1   1   0.860   0.140   1679 
 3   Kerridge, Simon   BD   -   1494   15294   3   5   1219   3   5   4.104   -0.604   1369 
 5   Smith, Antony V   BDPY   -   1736   19550   3   5   1476   3   5   3.890   -0.890   1548 
 2   Billcliff, Matthew   BD   J17   1480   23999   5   6   1207   5   6   4.859   0.641   1601 

Team 2 - Cathcart C
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 2   Topping, John   CC   -   1223   6286   3   7   1283   3   7   2.981   0.519   1283 
 5   Fay, James   CC   -   1319   8564   1   4   1456   1   4   1.295   -0.295   1264 
 1   Corrigan, Neil   CC   -   1279   11437   2   8   1356   2   8   3.274   -1.274   1163 
 7   McCallum, Andy   CC   -   865   14848   0   1   1265   0   1   0.082   -0.082   865 
 6   Cairns, James   CC   -   1268   21162   2   4   1320   2   4   1.726   0.274   1320 
 3   Lavelle, Peter   CC   -   1062   24903   1   5   1142   1   4   1.604   -0.604   949 
 4   Rafiq, Hassan   CC   NEW   1288   27411   3   4   1382   2   3   1.192   0.808   1504 

Team 3 - Giffnock B
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 9   MacDivitt, Arthur   GI   -   1034   4759   1   2   1080   1   2   0.867   0.133   1080 
 6   MacQueen, Andrew   GI   -   1769   4815   1   2   1552   1   2   1.467   -0.467   1552 
 1   Rowan, Desmond J   GI   -   1228   5862   2   7   1312   2   7   2.814   -0.814   1149 
 7   McDonald, David   GI   -   1365   12932   2   6   1386   2   6   2.865   -0.365   1326 
 3   Jordan, Joe   GI   -   1064   16794   0   2   1210   0   2   0.608   -0.608   810 
 2   McCulloch, Andrew   GI   -   1108   17397   2   6   1221   2   6   2.092   0.408   1160 
 5   Sutherland, Bill   GI   -   1056   20344   1   3   1288   1   3   0.752   0.248   1166 
 10   McKay, Harry   GI   J15   661   23501   0   1   930   0   1   0.174   -0.174   530 
 8   Datta, Abhinav   GI   J14   712   23589      2   808      1   0.370   0.130   808 
 4   Mann, Raymond   GI   -   1025   26049   0   3   1060   0   3   1.350   -1.350   659 

Team 4 - Glasgow Montrose B
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 6   Mearns, James   GM   -   1427   5237   3   3   1178   3   3   2.409   0.591   1578 
 5   Smeeton, Roy   GM   -   1435   7657   1   2   1270   1   2   1.428   -0.428   1270 
 2   Weir, Joseph E   GM   -   1356   11079   3   5   1330   3   5   2.678   0.322   1402 
 4   Groundwater, Sean   GM   -   1294   11326   3   6   1160   3   6   3.842   -0.842   1160 
 1   McKay, Jonathan   NJGM   J15   1510   24546   7   9   1384   7   9   5.902   1.598   1664 
 3   McKay, Ruairidh   MUGM   -   1380   24918   6   10   1211   6   10   6.865   -0.365   1321 

Team 5 - Glasgow Polytechnic D
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 1   Gaffney, Dairena   PY   -   1166   4010   3   9   1388   3   9   2.221   0.779   1266 
 2   Prentice, Jim   PY   -   1111   6872      2   1232      2   0.704   -0.204   1039 
 5   Dyer, Joseph   BD   -   0   15854   0   3   1430   0   3   0   0   1029 
 7   Osman, Scott   PY   -   1028   26574   0   2   1059   0   2   0.909   -0.909   659 
 3   Heron, Andy   PY   -   988   26866      4   1290      4   0.621   -0.121   958 
 4   Marshall, Alex   PY   -   808   27091   1   5   1092   1   5   0.967   0.533   942 
 6   Ramsay, Ian   PY   -   0   28911   1   3   1114   1   3   0   0   992 
 10   Wojciechowski, Sebastian   PY   -   0   29016   1   1   1377   1   1   0   0   1777 
 8   Maxwell, Kerr   PY   J18   0   29035   0   3   1070   0   3   0   0   669 
 9   Power, Liam   PY   J14   0   29109      1   930      1   0   0   930 

Team 6 - Hamilton C
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 4   Frame, Jim H   HA   -   1190   3977   1   1   1025   1   1   0.717   0.283   1425 
 5   Scott, Donald   HA   -   1296   7901   0   2   1454   0   2   0.628   -0.628   1054 
 7   Perrie, Bill   HALK   -   930   18493   2   7   1213   1   5   1.068   -0.068   972 
 3   Tait, Tom   HA   -   1208   23143   3   6   1216   3   6   2.983   0.017   1216 
 9   Drummond, James   HA   -   1325   23390   2   3   1381   2   3   1.314   0.686   1503 
 2   Wilson, Andy   HA   -   1273   24345   2   8   1336   2   8   3.442   -1.442   1143 
 10   Buchanan, Jonathan   GAHA   J15   540   26306   0   2   940   0   0   0.000   0.000   540 
 6   Saemundsson, Thor   HA   -   1098   26599   2   5   1296   1   4   1.129   -0.129   1102 
 1   Lis, Rafal   HA   -   0   27454   3   4   1258   3   4   0   0   1451 
 8   MacFarlane, Andrew   HA   NEW   1312   28256   2   4   1486   2   4   1.243   1.257   1578 

Team 7 - Paisley C
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 6   Dennison, Jim   PA   -   1377   3712   0   1      0   0   0.000   0.000   - 
 2   Blair, Paul   PA   -   1244   7675   2   5   1242   2   5   2.507   -0.507   1170 
 5   Pass, Kevin   PA   -   0   15699   1   2   937   1   2   0   0   1130 
 4   Macdonald, Roy S   PA   -   1181   23518   3   5   1248   2   4   1.649   0.351   1248 
 1   Graham, Billy   PA   -   1343   25396   6   9   1438   6   9   3.576   2.424   1560 
 3   Scott, Colin   PA   -   1213   27303   7   9   1272   7   9   3.949   3.051   1494