SNCL Division 3

Played at Dunfermline ending on 01/04/2018
Results compiled by Andrew Howie
Grading calculations last updated - 11/07/2018

SNCL Division 3 League Table
 Boards
 MatchesPlayedDefaultsScore
 Pos  Team  Team Name  P  W  D  L  Pts  W  D  L  W  D  L  Boards  % 
12Dunfermline Knights76011218791002264
28Wandering Dragons B751111161072002366
34Edinburgh 274211017981002264
41CS Bos 1740381311100011853
55Lenzie7403898162001543
63East Kilbride7115396144021646
77Pentland Hills7115375203001236
86Paisley70161681100101029
  56 25 6 25 56 95 64 95 13 0 13 140  

SNCL Division 3 Crosstable
 Team  Name  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Plyd  Boards 
CS Bos 13 3 2 2 3 3 1 18 
Dunfermline Knights2 3 3 3 3 4 4 22 
East Kilbride2 2 1 2 4 2 2 16 
Edinburgh 23 2 3 5 2 4 2 22 
Lenzie3 2 3 0 3 3 1 15 
Paisley1 1 1 2 2 1  10 
Pentland Hills1 1 2 1 2 4  12 
Wandering Dragons B3 1 3 2 4 4 4 23 

SNCL Division 3 Match Results
Bd Grade Paisley (6) vs (4) Edinburgh 2 Grade Comments
1 1887 Cochrane, Richard  1  -  0 Platts, William G C  1319 Home Win 
2 1766 McCormack, Derek  1  -  0 Antunes, Andre  1816 Home Win 
3 0 Picken, Michael  0  -  1 Sykes, Chris  1819 Away Win 
4 1510 Stevenson, Charles    -   Ridge, Michael  1813 Draw 
5 1216 Scott, Colin  0  -  1 Smith, John S R   1630 Away Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Wandering Dragons B (8) vs (1) CS Bos 1 Grade Comments
1 1775 Taylor, Ewan    -   Macnab, Crawford T  1819 Draw 
2 1759 Carter, Richard G  1  -  0 Scott, Richard  1716 Home Win 
3 0 Fleming, Neil    -   Borras Carbonell, Adria  1693 Draw 
4 1576 Donkin, Chris  1  -  0 Austin, Rudolph J  1622 Home Win 
5 1467 Walkowiak, Adam    -   Drewer, Andreas  0 Draw 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Pentland Hills (7) vs (3) East Kilbride Grade Comments
1 1796 Begg, David  0  -  1 Jelfs, Alan  1856 Away Win 
2 1639 Nisbet, Charles    -   Murray, Frankie  1609 Draw 
3 1439 Clark, Andrew  1  -  0 Brisbane, Tom  1505 Home Win 
4 1342 Pearson, Walter J  0  -  1 Robertson, Jim  1504 Away Win 
5 1250 Wallace, Jim  1  -  0 Petrie, Morven  1373 Home Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Lenzie (5) vs (2) Dunfermline Knights Grade Comments
1 1658 D`Alessio, Marco  0  -  1 Robertson, Ian C  1919 Away Win 
2 1552 McEwan, Peter  0  -  1 Skettos, Nicolas  1751 Away Win 
3 1531 Tang, Liam  1  -  0 Black, Stuart  1675 Home Win 
4 1398 Chadha, Sambhav    -   O`Connor, Jamie  1661 Draw 
5 1056 Maheshwari, Ritvik    -   McLintock, Mark  1171 Draw 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade CS Bos 1 (1) vs (6) Paisley Grade Comments
1 1819 Macnab, Crawford T    -   Cochrane, Richard  1887 Draw 
2 1716 Scott, Richard  1  -  0 McCormack, Derek  1766 Home Win 
3 1693 Borras Carbonell, Adria    -   Picken, Michael  0 Draw 
4 1622 Austin, Rudolph J    -   Stevenson, Charles  1510 Draw 
5 0 Drewer, Andreas  1  -  0 Scott, Colin  1216 Home Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Edinburgh 2 (4) vs (7) Pentland Hills Grade Comments
1 1319 Platts, William G C  0  -  1 Begg, David  1796 Away Win 
2 1816 Antunes, Andre  1  -  0 Nisbet, Charles  1639 Home Win 
3 1819 Sykes, Chris  1  -  0 Clark, Andrew  1439 Home Win 
4 1813 Ridge, Michael  1  -  0 Pearson, Walter J  1342 Home Win 
5 1630 Smith, John S R   1  -  0 Wallace, Jim  1250 Home Win 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade East Kilbride (3) vs (5) Lenzie Grade Comments
1 1856 Jelfs, Alan  1  -  0 D`Alessio, Marco  1658 Home Win 
2 1609 Murray, Frankie  0  -  1 McEwan, Peter  1552 Away Win 
3 1505 Brisbane, Tom  0  -  1 Tang, Liam  1531 Away Win 
4 1504 Robertson, Jim  0  -  1 Chadha, Sambhav  1398 Away Win 
5 1373 Petrie, Morven  1  -  0 Maheshwari, Ritvik  1056 Home Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Dunfermline Knights (2) vs (8) Wandering Dragons B Grade Comments
1 1919 Robertson, Ian C  1  -  0 Taylor, Ewan  1775 Home Win 
2 1751 Skettos, Nicolas  1  -  0 Carter, Richard G  1759 Home Win 
3 1675 Black, Stuart  1  -  0 Wallace, David  1757 Home Win 
4 1370 Horne, Peter  0  -  1 Fleming, Neil  0 Away Win 
5 0 Forero, Gonzalo  1  -  0 Walkowiak, Adam  1467 Home Win 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade CS Bos 1 (1) vs (5) Lenzie Grade Comments
1 1819 Macnab, Crawford T  0  -  1 White, Stuart A  2101 Away Win 
2 1780 Mollison, Jamie  1  -  0 D`Alessio, Marco  1658 Home Win 
3 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  1531 Loss by Default 
4 1716 Scott, Richard  0  -  1 Billcliff, Matthew  1363 Away Win 
5 1622 Austin, Rudolph J  1  -  0 Maheshwari, Ritvik  1056 Home Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Pentland Hills (7) vs (6) Paisley Grade Comments
1 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  1887 Win by Default 
2 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
3 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
4 1342 Pearson, Walter J  0  -  1 Stevenson, Charles  1510 Away Win 
5 1250 Wallace, Jim  1  -  0 Picken, Michael  0 Home Win 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Edinburgh 2 (4) vs (8) Wandering Dragons B Grade Comments
1 1816 Antunes, Andre    -   Heron, Donald  1775 Draw 
2 1819 Sykes, Chris    -   Taylor, Ewan  1775 Draw 
3 1813 Ridge, Michael    -   Carter, Richard G  1759 Draw 
4 1630 Smith, John S R   1  -  0 Wallace, David  1757 Home Win 
5 1556 McGillivray, Calum  0  -  1 Fleming, Neil  0 Away Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade East Kilbride (3) vs (2) Dunfermline Knights Grade Comments
1 1824 Dunlop, Anthony  0  -  1 Robertson, Ian C  1919 Away Win 
2 1609 Murray, Frankie  0  -  1 Skettos, Nicolas  1751 Away Win 
3 1505 Brisbane, Tom    -   Black, Stuart  1675 Draw 
4 1504 Robertson, Jim  1  -  0 Brisbane, W Stewart  1465 Home Win 
5 1373 Petrie, Morven    -   McLintock, Mark  1171 Draw 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Dunfermline Knights (2) vs (1) CS Bos 1 Grade Comments
1 1919 Robertson, Ian C  1  -  0 Macnab, Crawford T  1819 Home Win 
2 1751 Skettos, Nicolas  0  -  1 Mollison, Jamie  1780 Away Win 
3 1675 Black, Stuart  1  -  0 Scott, Richard  1716 Home Win 
4 1581 Smith, Calum V  0  -  1 Austin, Rudolph J  1622 Away Win 
5 0 Forero, Gonzalo  0  -  1 Giannoukos, Christos  1540 Away Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Lenzie (5) vs (4) Edinburgh 2 Grade Comments
1 2101 White, Stuart A  0  -  1 Antunes, Andre  1816 Away Win 
2 1658 D`Alessio, Marco  0  -  1 Sykes, Chris  1819 Away Win 
3 1531 Tang, Liam  0  -  1 Ridge, Michael  1813 Away Win 
4 1363 Billcliff, Matthew  0  -  1 Smith, John S R   1630 Away Win 
5 1056 Maheshwari, Ritvik  0  -  1 McGillivray, Calum  1556 Away Win 
  0 - 5 

Bd Grade Wandering Dragons B (8) vs (7) Pentland Hills Grade Comments
1 1775 Heron, Donald    -   Nisbet, Charles  1639 Draw 
2 1775 Taylor, Ewan  1  -  0 Pearson, Walter J  1342 Home Win 
3 1759 Carter, Richard G  1  -  0 Wallace, Jim  1250 Home Win 
4 1757 Wallace, David  1  -  0 Statham, Peter A  1126 Home Win 
5 0 Fleming, Neil  1  -  0 Cumming, Iain  0 Home Win 
  4 -  

Bd Grade Paisley (6) vs (3) East Kilbride Grade Comments
1 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
2 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
3 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
4 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
5 1510 Stevenson, Charles  1  -  0 Petrie, Morven  1373 Home Win 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade Wandering Dragons B (8) vs (5) Lenzie Grade Comments
1 1806 Sloan, Elliot S    -   D`Alessio, Marco  1658 Draw 
2 1783 Kynoch, Richard J P  1  -  0 McEwan, Peter  1552 Home Win 
3 1775 Heron, Donald  1  -  0 Tang, Liam  1531 Home Win 
4 1775 Taylor, Ewan    -   Billcliff, Matthew  1363 Draw 
5 1759 Carter, Richard G  1  -  0 Maheshwari, Ritvik  1056 Home Win 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Paisley (6) vs (2) Dunfermline Knights Grade Comments
1 1811 Maiolani, Paul F    -   Robertson, Ian C  1919 Draw 
2 1510 Stevenson, Charles  0  -  1 Skettos, Nicolas  1751 Away Win 
3 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  1661 Loss by Default 
4 1216 Blair, Paul  1  -  0 Horne, Peter  1370 Home Win 
5 1216 Scott, Colin  0  -  1 Forero, Gonzalo  0 Away Win 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Pentland Hills (7) vs (1) CS Bos 1 Grade Comments
1 1639 Nisbet, Charles    -   Macnab, Crawford T  1819 Draw 
2 1478 Heathwood, Richard  0  -  1 Mollison, Jamie  1780 Away Win 
3 1439 Clark, Andrew  0  -  1 Scott, Richard  1716 Away Win 
4 1342 Pearson, Walter J  0  -  1 Borras Carbonell, Adria  1693 Away Win 
5 0 Cumming, Iain  1  -  0 Austin, Rudolph J  1622 Home Win 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Edinburgh 2 (4) vs (3) East Kilbride Grade Comments
1 1816 Antunes, Andre  1  -  0 Jelfs, Alan  1856 Home Win 
2 1813 Ridge, Michael    -   Dunlop, Anthony  1824 Draw 
3 1630 Smith, John S R   1  -  0 Murray, Frankie  1609 Home Win 
4 1556 McGillivray, Calum  0  -  1 Robertson, Jim  1504 Away Win 
5 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade East Kilbride (3) vs (8) Wandering Dragons B Grade Comments
1 1856 Jelfs, Alan  1  -  0 Sloan, Elliot S  1806 Home Win 
2 1824 Dunlop, Anthony  0  -  1 Kynoch, Richard J P  1783 Away Win 
3 1609 Murray, Frankie  1  -  0 Heron, Donald  1775 Home Win 
4 1504 Robertson, Jim  0  -  1 Taylor, Ewan  1775 Away Win 
5 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Dunfermline Knights (2) vs (7) Pentland Hills Grade Comments
1 1919 Robertson, Ian C  1  -  0 Nisbet, Charles  1639 Home Win 
2 1751 Skettos, Nicolas  1  -  0 Heathwood, Richard  1478 Home Win 
3 1553 Ossowski, Francis G  1  -  0 Clark, Andrew  1439 Home Win 
4 1370 Horne, Peter  0  -  1 Pearson, Walter J  1342 Away Win 
5 0 Forero, Gonzalo  1  -  0 Cumming, Iain  0 Home Win 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Lenzie (5) vs (6) Paisley Grade Comments
1 1658 D`Alessio, Marco  0  -  1 Maiolani, Paul F  1811 Away Win 
2 1552 McEwan, Peter  1  -  0 Stevenson, Charles  1510 Home Win 
3 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  1887 Win by Default 
4 1363 Billcliff, Matthew    -   Blair, Paul  1216 Draw 
5 1056 Maheshwari, Ritvik    -   Scott, Colin  1216 Draw 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade CS Bos 1 (1) vs (4) Edinburgh 2 Grade Comments
1 1819 Macnab, Crawford T    -   Antunes, Andre  1816 Draw 
2 1780 Mollison, Jamie    -   Ridge, Michael  1813 Draw 
3 1716 Scott, Richard  0  -  1 Smith, John S R   1630 Away Win 
4 1693 Borras Carbonell, Adria  0  -  1 McGillivray, Calum  1556 Away Win 
5 1622 Austin, Rudolph J  1  -  0 Zamvar, Vipin  1495 Home Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Wandering Dragons B (8) vs (6) Paisley Grade Comments
1 1783 Kynoch, Richard J P  1  -  0 Maiolani, Paul F  1811 Home Win 
2 1775 Heron, Donald  1  -  0 McCormack, Derek  1766 Home Win 
3 1775 Taylor, Ewan    -   Stevenson, Charles  1510 Draw 
4 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  1887 Win by Default 
5 1757 Wallace, David  1  -  0 Gourlay, Greg  1071 Home Win 
  4 -  

Bd Grade East Kilbride (3) vs (1) CS Bos 1 Grade Comments
1 1856 Jelfs, Alan  0  -  1 Macnab, Crawford T  1819 Away Win 
2 1824 Dunlop, Anthony  0  -  1 Mollison, Jamie  1780 Away Win 
3 1609 Murray, Frankie    -   Borras Carbonell, Adria  1693 Draw 
4 1505 Brisbane, Tom    -   Giannoukos, Christos  1540 Draw 
5 1504 Robertson, Jim  1  -  0 Alcaide Corral, Carlos Jose  1539 Home Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Edinburgh 2 (4) vs (2) Dunfermline Knights Grade Comments
1 1889 Kane, Robert    -   Robertson, Ian C  1919 Draw 
2 1816 Antunes, Andre  0  -  1 Skettos, Nicolas  1751 Away Win 
3 1630 Smith, John S R     -   McBride, John  1749 Draw 
4 1556 McGillivray, Calum  1  -  0 Black, Stuart  1675 Home Win 
5 1319 Platts, William G C  0  -  1 O`Connor, Jamie  1661 Away Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Pentland Hills (7) vs (5) Lenzie Grade Comments
1 1796 Begg, David  0  -  1 D`Alessio, Marco  1658 Away Win 
2 1639 Nisbet, Charles  0  -  1 Tang, Liam  1531 Away Win 
3 1342 Pearson, Walter J    -   Chadha, Sambhav  1398 Draw 
4 1250 Wallace, Jim    -   Billcliff, Matthew  1363 Draw 
5 0 Cumming, Iain  1  -  0 Maheshwari, Ritvik  1056 Home Win 
  2 - 3 

SNCL Division 3 Team Results
Team 1 - CS Bos 1
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 4   Austin, Rudolph J   CS   -   1622   3084   3   6   1513   3   6   3.853   -0.353   1574 
 1   Macnab, Crawford T   CS   -   1819   4810   3   7   1856   3   7   3.189   -0.189   1806 
 2   Scott, Richard   CS   -   1716   5921   2   6   1616   2   6   3.713   -1.713   1494 
 7   Stewart, David   BSCS   -   1759   6117   0   0      0   0   0.000   0.000   - 
 6   Mollison, Jamie   BSDA   -   1780   9024   4   5   1725   4   5   2.809   1.691   2092 
 9   Alcaide Corral, Carlos Jose   BS   -   1539   25457   0   1   1504   0   1   0.549   -0.549   1104 
 3   Borras Carbonell, Adria   BS   -   1693   26268   2   5   1532   2   4   2.784   -0.784   1532 
 8   Giannoukos, Christos   CS   NEW   1540   27662   1   2   1450   1   2   1.242   0.258   1644 
 5   Drewer, Andreas   CS   -   0   28183   1   2   1354   1   2   0   0   1547 

Team 2 - Dunfermline Knights
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 8   Brisbane, W Stewart   DLCN   -   1465   3281   0   1   1504   0   1   0.444   -0.444   1104 
 10   Ossowski, Francis G   DL   -   1553   5557   1   1   1439   1   1   0.656   0.344   1839 
 1   Robertson, Ian C   DL   -   1919   5811   6   7   1788   6   7   4.696   1.304   2091 
 6   Horne, Peter   DL   -   1370   9311   0   3   1394   0   3   1.434   -1.434   993 
 3   Black, Stuart   DL   -   1675   14823   2   5   1633   2   5   2.783   -0.283   1633 
 9   Smith, Calum V   DL   -   1581   15442   0   1   1622   0   1   0.444   -0.444   1222 
 4   O`Connor, Jamie   SBDL   -   1661   15998   1   2   1408   1   2   1.598   -0.098   1602 
 11   McBride, John   DL   -   1749   16813      1   1630      1   0.663   -0.163   1630 
 2   Skettos, Nicolas   PO   -   1751   26683   6   7   1680   6   7   4.091   1.909   1983 
 5   McLintock, Mark   DL   -   1171   27135   1   2   1376   1   2   0.477   0.523   1376 
 7   Forero, Gonzalo   DL   -   0   28225   3   4   1457   3   4   0   0   1650 

Team 3 - East Kilbride
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 3   Brisbane, Tom   EK   -   1505   3280   1   4   1578   1   4   1.615   -0.615   1384 
 6   Dunlop, Anthony   EK   -   1824   3806      4   1824      4   2.003   -1.503   1492 
 1   Jelfs, Alan   EK   -   1856   4482   3   5   1799   3   5   2.895   0.105   1871 
 2   Murray, Frankie   EK   -   1609   5433   2   6   1716   2   6   2.157   -0.157   1594 
 4   Robertson, Jim   EK   -   1504   5812   4   6   1529   4   6   2.829   1.171   1651 
 5   Petrie, Morven   EK   J20   1373   15512   1   4   1323   1   4   2.265   -0.765   1232 

Team 4 - Edinburgh 2
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 1   Platts, William G C   EDWD   -   1319   5650   0   3   1700   0   3   0.283   -0.283   1299 
 3   Sykes, Chris   COED   -   1819   12843   3   4   1657   2   3   2.055   0.445   1937 
 4   Ridge, Michael   ED   -   1813   15018   4   6   1653   4   6   4.121   -0.121   1775 
 5   Smith, John S R    ED   -   1630   16245   6   7   1536   6   7   4.157   2.343   1962 
 6   McGillivray, Calum   ED   -   1556   18587   3   5   1571   3   5   2.386   0.614   1643 
 8   Kane, Robert   ED   -   1889   22505      1   1919      1   0.458   0.042   1919 
 7   Zamvar, Vipin   ED   -   1495   22822   0   1   1622   0   1   0.331   -0.331   1222 
 2   Antunes, Andre   ED   -   1816   26048   4   7   1815   4   7   3.544   0.456   1865 

Team 5 - Lenzie
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 6   White, Stuart A   BD   -   2101   15053   1   2   1818   1   2   1.673   -0.673   1818 
 2   McEwan, Peter   BD   -   1552   16590   2   4   1663   2   4   2.711   -0.711   1663 
 7   Billcliff, Matthew   BD   J16   1363   23999   2   5   1515   2   5   1.718   0.782   1515 
 4   Chadha, Sambhav   BDGA   J14   1398   24151   2   3   1502   2   3   1.112   0.888   1624 
 5   Maheshwari, Ritvik   BDG2   J12   1056   24287   1   7   1376   1   7   2.620   -1.620   1073 
 1   D`Alessio, Marco   LZBD   J14   1658   25042   1   7   1827   1   7   1.960   -0.460   1600 
 3   Tang, Liam   LZBD   J14   1531   25043   3   5   1681   3   5   1.555   1.445   1753 

Team 6 - Paisley
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 1   Cochrane, Richard   PARS   -   1887   3543   1   2   1653   1   2   1.515   -0.015   1846 
 6   Maiolani, Paul F   PA   -   1811   4837   1   3   1820   1   3   1.469   0.031   1820 
 8   Blair, Paul   PA   -   1216   7675   1   2   1399   1   2   0.528   0.972   1592 
 2   McCormack, Derek   PA   -   1766   8860   1   3   1769   1   3   1.486   -0.486   1647 
 9   Gourlay, Greg   PA   -   1071   8930   0   1   1471   0   1   0.082   -0.082   1071 
 4   Stevenson, Charles   PA   -   1510   12250   3   7   1643   3   7   2.406   1.094   1643 
 7   Graham, Billy   PA   -   1426   25396   0   0      0   0   0.000   0.000   - 
 5   Scott, Colin   PA   NEW   1216   27303      4   1456      4   0.861   -0.361   1124 
 3   Picken, Michael   PA   -   0   28226      3   1587      3   0   0   1307 

Team 7 - Pentland Hills
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 1   Begg, David   PH   -   1796   3164   1   3   1670   1   3   1.890   -0.890   1548 
 8   Heathwood, Richard   PH   -   1478   4312   0   2   1766   0   2   0.319   -0.319   1365 
 4   Pearson, Walter J   PH   -   1342   5607   1   7   1580   1   7   1.595   -0.095   1353 
 5   Wallace, Jim   PH   -   1250   6354   2   5   1525   1   4   0.746   0.754   1434 
 2   Nisbet, Charles   PH   -   1639   10970   1   6   1762   1   6   2.076   -0.576   1568 
 6   Statham, Peter A   PH   RIP   1126   18630   0   1   1526   0   1   0.082   -0.082   1126 
 3   Clark, Andrew   PH   -   1439   21109   1   4   1648   1   4   1.015   -0.015   1455 
 7   Cumming, Iain   PH   -   0   28184   2   4   1500   2   4   0   0   1500 

Team 8 - Wandering Dragons B
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 4   Donkin, Chris   WD   -   1576   3765   1   1   1622   1   1   0.437   0.563   2022 
 7   Heron, Donald   WD   -   1775   4339   3   5   1692   3   5   3.050   -0.050   1764 
 9   Kynoch, Richard J P   WD   -   1783   4629   3   3   1814   3   3   1.367   1.633   2213 
 8   Sloan, Elliot S   WD   -   1806   6012      2   1807      2   1.000   -0.500   1614 
 6   Wallace, David   WDGR   -   1757   6346   2   4   1505   2   4   3.115   -1.115   1505 
 2   Carter, Richard G   WDDR   -   1759   7590   3   5   1600   3   5   3.336   0.164   1750 
 1   Taylor, Ewan   WD   -   1775   9448   4   7   1625   4   7   4.632   -0.632   1675 
 5   Walkowiak, Adam   WD   -   1467   20808      2   1424      2   1.118   -0.618   1232 
 3   Fleming, Neil   WD   -   0   28179   3   4   1543   3   4   0   0   1875