LJC Team Day 1 P5 and Under

Ending on 12/11/2017
Results compiled by Jennifer Wilson
Grading calculations last updated - 10/01/2018

LJC Team Day 1 P5 and Under League Table
 Boards
 MatchesPlayedDefaultsScore
 Pos  Team  Team Name  P  W  D  L  Pts  W  D  L  W  D  L  Boards  % 
12ESMS P564201017061001875
21Sciennes6411918060001875
38Bonaly6411914460001667
43James Gillespies6411914280001563
55NSCS6312715270001667
616St Peters C63127102110011146
77St Georges P562226102120001146
86South Morningside6303693120001044
912St Peters A630367413000938
109Bruntsfield62135101112001252
1115St Georges P46213566111001042
1210Pentland61325658005835
1311Floras Barbarians6123485101001148
144Barbarians6123458101001042
1513Floras Knights612347512000940
1614St Peters B600603516000523
  96 38 20 38 96 159 54 159 6 0 6 194  

LJC Team Day 1 P5 and Under Crosstable
 Team  Name  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Plyd  Boards 
Sciennes2 1   3 4 4   4               18 
ESMS P52 3   2     3   4           4 18 
James Gillespies3 1     3 2   3   2           15 
Barbarians            1   2 2 1   3   1 10 
NSCS1 2     4 1           3     4 16 
South Morningside0      0           4   3 2   10 
St Georges P50   2   2   1       3       2 11 
Bonaly  1   3     3 2     3     3   16 
Bruntsfield0   1         2 4     4     1 12 
10 Pentland  0   2         0 2   2   2   
11 Floras Barbarians    1 2           1 1 2 3     11 
12 St Peters A      3   0       2   2     
13 Floras Knights               0 2 2   4 1   
14 St Peters B      1            1 1 0 1   
15 St Georges P4          1      2     3 2  10 
16 St Peters C  0   3 0   2   2           3 11 

LJC Team Day 1 P5 and Under Match Results
Bd Grade Sciennes (1) vs (9) Bruntsfield Grade Comments
1 584 Hunt, Osian  1  -  0 Reid, Torin  0 Home Win 
2 475 Ball Torokoff, Maximilien  1  -  0 Pratt, Harold  0 Home Win 
3 192 Tai, Eva  1  -  0 Molyneux, Edward  0 Home Win 
4 120 Ball Torokoff, Clara  1  -  0 Burnett, Curtis  0 Home Win 
  4 - 0 

Bd Grade Pentland (10) vs (2) ESMS P5 Grade Comments
1 0 Sayers, Ciaran  0  -  1 Kelly, Will  346 Away Win 
2 0 Fallas, Ruari  0  -  1 Simmers, Olly  297 Away Win 
3 0 Best-Solorazano, Ethan  0  -  1 Brennan, Luke  114 Away Win 
4 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W Whyte, Andrew  0 Loss by Default 
  0 - 4 

Bd Grade James Gillespies (3) vs (11) Floras Barbarians Grade Comments
1 340 Macrae, Isla  1  -  0 Kirkwood-Law, Archie  0 Home Win 
2 0 Harrison, Harvey    -   Tilak, Athena  0 Draw 
3 0 Tooth, Jonas  1  -  0 Uttley, Finlay  0 Home Win 
4 0 Chiriyankandath, Aditya  0  -  1 Bruce, Annabel  102 Away Win 
  2 - 1 

Bd Grade St Peters A (12) vs (4) Barbarians Grade Comments
1 0 Howell, Amelie  0  -  1 Griffiths, Ashley  289 Away Win 
2 0 Utyman, Donald  1  -  0 Hughes, Fraser  102 Home Win 
3 0 Bendle, Luke  1  -  0 Butchart, Theo  0 Home Win 
4 0 Melaugh, Charlie  1  -  0 Robinson-Hamilton, Serena  0 Home Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade NSCS (5) vs (13) Floras Knights Grade Comments
1 209 Liang, Marshall    -   Mercieca, Simon  0 Draw 
2 431 Nazarov, Savva  1  -  0 Scoular, Roby  0 Home Win 
3 102 Madsen, Rebecca  1  -  0 McCarthy, Lyle  0 Home Win 
4 0 Moroz, Kai  1  -  0 Clarke, Isobel  0 Home Win 
  3 -  

Bd Grade St Peters B (14) vs (6) South Morningside Grade Comments
1 0 Baynes, Malachy  0  -  1 McNair, Milo  145 Away Win 
2 0 Gil, John  0  -  1 McGhee, Javid  0 Away Win 
3 0 MacLean, Ben  0  -  1 Richards, Duncan  0 Away Win 
4 0 Teplechuk, Andrey    -   Christianson, Cameron  0 Draw 
   - 3 

Bd Grade St Peters C (16) vs (7) St Georges P5 Grade Comments
1 0 Stewart, Archie  0  -  1 Carroll, Renne  102 Away Win 
2 0 Tierney, Daniel  1  -  0 Rose-Hamilton, Sophia  0 Home Win 
3 102 Shepherd, Fiontan  0  -  1 Vijayakumar, Deepti  102 Away Win 
4 0 Vick, Ruaidhri  1  -  0 Geard, Bella  0 Home Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Bonaly (8) vs (15) St Georges P4 Grade Comments
1 0 Bolt, Charlie  1  -  0 Mackie, Katrina  0 Home Win 
2 0 Mckinnon, Izzy    -   Earl, Francesca  0 Draw 
3 0 Mckinnon, Charlie  1  -  0 Taylor, Amelia  0 Home Win 
4 0 Rose, Tim  1  -  0 Fearon, Lucy  0 Home Win 
  3 -  

Bd Grade NSCS (5) vs (1) Sciennes Grade Comments
1 209 Liang, Marshall  1  -  0 Hunt, Osian  584 Home Win 
2 102 Madsen, Rebecca  0  -  1 Ball Torokoff, Maximilien  475 Away Win 
3 431 Nazarov, Savva  0  -  1 Tai, Eva  192 Away Win 
4 0 Moroz, Kai  0  -  1 Ball Torokoff, Clara  120 Away Win 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade ESMS P5 (2) vs (8) Bonaly Grade Comments
1 346 Kelly, Will  1  -  0 Bolt, Charlie  0 Home Win 
2 297 Simmers, Olly  1  -  0 Mckinnon, Izzy  0 Home Win 
3 114 Brennan, Luke  0  -  1 Mckinnon, Charlie  0 Away Win 
4 126 Skornyakov, Anton  1  -  0 Rose, Tim  0 Home Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade South Morningside (6) vs (3) James Gillespies Grade Comments
1 0 McGhee, Javid  0  -  1 Macrae, Isla  340 Away Win 
2 0 Richards, Duncan  0  -  1 Harrison, Harvey  0 Away Win 
3 0 McKenzie, Cameron  0  -  1 Tooth, Jonas  0 Away Win 
4 0 Christianson, Cameron    -   Crozier, Louis  0 Draw 
   - 3 

Bd Grade St Georges P5 (7) vs (12) St Peters A Grade Comments
1 102 Carroll, Renne  1  -  0 Howell, Amelie  0 Home Win 
2 0 Rose-Hamilton, Sophia  1  -  0 Bendle, Luke  0 Home Win 
3 102 Vijayakumar, Deepti    -   Utyman, Donald  0 Draw 
4 0 Geard, Bella  1  -  0 MacLean, Rosie  0 Home Win 
  3 -  

Bd Grade Barbarians (4) vs (16) St Peters C Grade Comments
1 289 Griffiths, Ashley  1  -  0 Stewart, Archie  0 Home Win 
2 102 Hughes, Fraser  0  -  1 Tierney, Daniel  0 Away Win 
3 0 Butchart, Theo  0  -  1 Shepherd, Fiontan  102 Away Win 
4 0 Robinson-Hamilton, Serena  0  -  1 Whiteley, Lotte  0 Away Win 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Bruntsfield (9) vs (13) Floras Knights Grade Comments
1 0 Reid, Torin  1  -  0 Mercieca, Simon  0 Home Win 
2 0 Pratt, Harold  1  -  0 Scoular, Roby  0 Home Win 
3 0 Molyneux, Edward  1  -  0 McCarthy, Lyle  0 Home Win 
4 0 Burnett, Curtis  1  -  0 Clarke, Isobel  0 Home Win 
  4 - 0 

Bd Grade St Georges P4 (15) vs (10) Pentland Grade Comments
1 0 Mackie, Katrina  0  -  1 Fallas, Ruari  0 Away Win 
2 0 Earl, Francesca  0  -  1 Best-Solorazano, Ethan  0 Away Win 
3 0 Taylor, Amelia  1  -  0 Allen, Stephanie  0 Home Win 
4 0 Fearon, Lucy  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Floras Barbarians (11) vs (14) St Peters B Grade Comments
1 0 Kirkwood-Law, Archie  0  -  1 Baynes, Malachy  0 Away Win 
2 0 Tilak, Athena  1  -  0 Crichton, Jacob  0 Home Win 
3 0 Uttley, Finlay  1  -  0 MacLean, Ben  0 Home Win 
4 102 Bruce, Annabel  1  -  0 Teplechuk, Andrey  0 Home Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Sciennes (1) vs (2) ESMS P5 Grade Comments
1 584 Hunt, Osian  1  -  0 Kelly, Will  346 Home Win 
2 475 Ball Torokoff, Maximilien  1  -  0 Simmers, Olly  297 Home Win 
3 192 Tai, Eva  0  -  1 Skornyakov, Anton  126 Away Win 
4 120 Ball Torokoff, Clara  0  -  1 Whyte, Andrew  0 Away Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade James Gillespies (3) vs (7) St Georges P5 Grade Comments
1 340 Macrae, Isla  1  -  0 Carroll, Renne  102 Home Win 
2 0 Harrison, Harvey  0  -  1 Rose-Hamilton, Sophia  0 Away Win 
3 0 Tooth, Jonas  1  -  0 Vijayakumar, Deepti  102 Home Win 
4 0 Chiriyankandath, Aditya  0  -  1 Geard, Bella  0 Away Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade St Peters C (16) vs (5) NSCS Grade Comments
1 0 Stewart, Archie  0  -  1 Liang, Marshall  209 Away Win 
2 0 Tierney, Daniel  0  -  1 Nazarov, Savva  431 Away Win 
3 0 Vick, Ruaidhri  0  -  1 Madsen, Rebecca  102 Away Win 
4 0 Whiteley, Lotte  0  -  1 Moroz, Kai  0 Away Win 
  0 - 4 

Bd Grade St Peters A (12) vs (6) South Morningside Grade Comments
1 0 Howell, Amelie  0  -  1 McNair, Milo  145 Away Win 
2 0 Utyman, Donald  0  -  1 McGhee, Javid  0 Away Win 
3 0 Melaugh, Charlie  0  -  1 Richards, Duncan  0 Away Win 
4 0 MacLean, Rosie  0  -  1 McKenzie, Cameron  0 Away Win 
  0 - 4 

Bd Grade Bonaly (8) vs (9) Bruntsfield Grade Comments
1 0 Bolt, Charlie  1  -  0 Reid, Torin  0 Home Win 
2 0 Mckinnon, Izzy  0  -  1 Pratt, Harold  0 Away Win 
3 0 Mckinnon, Charlie  1  -  0 Molyneux, Edward  0 Home Win 
4 0 Rose, Tim  0  -  1 Burnett, Curtis  0 Away Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Pentland (10) vs (11) Floras Barbarians Grade Comments
1 0 Fallas, Ruari  1  -  0 Kirkwood-Law, Archie  0 Home Win 
2 0 Best-Solorazano, Ethan  1  -  0 Tilak, Athena  0 Home Win 
3 0 Allen, Stephanie    -   Uttley, Finlay  0 Draw 
4 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W Bruce, Annabel  102 Loss by Default 
  2 - 1 

Bd Grade Floras Knights (13) vs (15) St Georges P4 Grade Comments
1 0 Mercieca, Simon    -   Mackie, Katrina  0 Draw 
2 0 Scoular, Roby  0  -  1 Earl, Francesca  0 Away Win 
3 0 McCarthy, Lyle    -   Taylor, Amelia  0 Draw 
4 0 Clarke, Isobel  0  -  1 Fearon, Lucy  0 Away Win 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade St Peters B (14) vs (4) Barbarians Grade Comments
1 0 Baynes, Malachy  0  -  1 Griffiths, Ashley  289 Away Win 
2 0 Gil, John  0  -  1 Hughes, Fraser  102 Away Win 
3 0 Crichton, Jacob    -   Butchart, Theo  0 Draw 
4 0 MacLean, Ben    -   Robinson-Hamilton, Serena  0 Draw 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade ESMS P5 (2) vs (3) James Gillespies Grade Comments
1 346 Kelly, Will  1  -  0 Macrae, Isla  340 Home Win 
2 297 Simmers, Olly  1  -  0 Harrison, Harvey  0 Home Win 
3 114 Brennan, Luke  0  -  1 Tooth, Jonas  0 Away Win 
4 0 Whyte, Andrew  1  -  0 Chiriyankandath, Aditya  0 Home Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade South Morningside (6) vs (1) Sciennes Grade Comments
1 145 McNair, Milo  0  -  1 Hunt, Osian  584 Away Win 
2 0 McGhee, Javid  0  -  1 Ball Torokoff, Maximilien  475 Away Win 
3 0 Richards, Duncan  0  -  1 Tai, Eva  192 Away Win 
4 0 McKenzie, Cameron  0  -  1 Ball Torokoff, Clara  120 Away Win 
  0 - 4 

Bd Grade St Georges P5 (7) vs (5) NSCS Grade Comments
1 102 Carroll, Renne  1  -  0 Liang, Marshall  209 Home Win 
2 0 Rose-Hamilton, Sophia    -   Nazarov, Savva  431 Draw 
3 102 Vijayakumar, Deepti  1  -  0 Madsen, Rebecca  102 Home Win 
4 0 Geard, Bella  0  -  1 Moroz, Kai  0 Away Win 
  2 - 1 

Bd Grade Bruntsfield (9) vs (10) Pentland Grade Comments
1 0 Reid, Torin  1  -  0 Fallas, Ruari  0 Home Win 
2 0 Pratt, Harold  1  -  0 Best-Solorazano, Ethan  0 Home Win 
3 0 Molyneux, Edward  1  -  0 Allen, Stephanie  0 Home Win 
4 0 Burnett, Curtis  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  4 - 0 

Bd Grade St Georges P4 (15) vs (16) St Peters C Grade Comments
1 0 Mackie, Katrina  0  -  1 Stewart, Archie  0 Away Win 
2 0 Earl, Francesca  0  -  1 Shepherd, Fiontan  102 Away Win 
3 0 Clouston, Katya  0  -  1 Vick, Ruaidhri  0 Away Win 
4 0 Fearon, Lucy    -   Whiteley, Lotte  0 Draw 
   - 3 

Bd Grade Barbarians (4) vs (8) Bonaly Grade Comments
1 289 Griffiths, Ashley  0  -  1 Bolt, Charlie  0 Away Win 
2 102 Hughes, Fraser    -   Mckinnon, Izzy  0 Draw 
3 0 Butchart, Theo    -   Mckinnon, Charlie  0 Draw 
4 0 Robinson-Hamilton, Serena  0  -  1 Rose, Tim  0 Away Win 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Floras Barbarians (11) vs (12) St Peters A Grade Comments
1 0 Kirkwood-Law, Archie  0  -  1 Howell, Amelie  0 Away Win 
2 0 Tilak, Athena  0  -  1 Bendle, Luke  0 Away Win 
3 0 Assimakos, Socrates    -   Melaugh, Charlie  0 Draw 
4 102 Bruce, Annabel  1  -  0 MacLean, Rosie  0 Home Win 
  1 - 2 

Bd Grade Floras Knights (13) vs (14) St Peters B Grade Comments
1 0 Mercieca, Simon  1  -  0 Baynes, Malachy  0 Home Win 
2 0 Tzankov, Simeon  1  -  0 Crichton, Jacob  0 Home Win 
3 0 Scoular, Roby  1  -  0 Gil, John  0 Home Win 
4 0 Chalmers, Oscar  1  -  0 Teplechuk, Andrey  0 Home Win 
  4 - 0 

Bd Grade Sciennes (1) vs (7) St Georges P5 Grade Comments
1 584 Hunt, Osian  1  -  0 Carroll, Renne  102 Home Win 
2 475 Ball Torokoff, Maximilien  1  -  0 Rose-Hamilton, Sophia  0 Home Win 
3 192 Tai, Eva  1  -  0 Vijayakumar, Deepti  102 Home Win 
4 120 Ball Torokoff, Clara  1  -  0 Geard, Bella  0 Home Win 
  4 - 0 

Bd Grade St Peters C (16) vs (2) ESMS P5 Grade Comments
1 0 Tierney, Daniel  0  -  1 Kelly, Will  346 Away Win 
2 102 Shepherd, Fiontan  0  -  1 Simmers, Olly  297 Away Win 
3 0 Vick, Ruaidhri  0  -  1 Brennan, Luke  114 Away Win 
4 0 Whiteley, Lotte  0  -  1 Skornyakov, Anton  126 Away Win 
  0 - 4 

Bd Grade James Gillespies (3) vs (9) Bruntsfield Grade Comments
1 340 Macrae, Isla  1  -  0 Reid, Torin  0 Home Win 
2 0 Harrison, Harvey  0  -  1 Pratt, Harold  0 Away Win 
3 0 Tooth, Jonas  1  -  0 Molyneux, Edward  0 Home Win 
4 0 Chiriyankandath, Aditya  1  -  0 Burnett, Curtis  0 Home Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Bonaly (8) vs (12) St Peters A Grade Comments
1 0 Bolt, Charlie  1  -  0 Bendle, Luke  0 Home Win 
2 0 Mckinnon, Izzy  1  -  0 Utyman, Donald  0 Home Win 
3 0 Mckinnon, Charlie    -   Melaugh, Charlie  0 Draw 
4 0 Rose, Tim  1  -  0 MacLean, Rosie  0 Home Win 
  3 -  

Bd Grade NSCS (5) vs (6) South Morningside Grade Comments
1 209 Liang, Marshall  1  -  0 McNair, Milo  145 Home Win 
2 431 Nazarov, Savva  1  -  0 Richards, Duncan  0 Home Win 
3 102 Madsen, Rebecca  1  -  0 McKenzie, Cameron  0 Home Win 
4 0 Moroz, Kai  1  -  0 Chen, Andy  0 Home Win 
  4 - 0 

Bd Grade Pentland (10) vs (4) Barbarians Grade Comments
1 0 Fallas, Ruari    -   Griffiths, Ashley  289 Draw 
2 0 Best-Solorazano, Ethan  1  -  0 Hughes, Fraser  102 Home Win 
3 0 Allen, Stephanie    -   Butchart, Theo  0 Draw 
4 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W Robinson-Hamilton, Serena  0 Loss by Default 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade St Peters B (14) vs (15) St Georges P4 Grade Comments
1 0 Crichton, Jacob  0  -  1 Mackie, Katrina  0 Away Win 
2 0 Gil, John  1  -  0 Earl, Francesca  0 Home Win 
3 0 MacLean, Ben    -   Clouston, Katya  0 Draw 
4 0 Teplechuk, Andrey  0  -  1 Fearon, Lucy  0 Away Win 
  1 - 2 

Bd Grade Floras Barbarians (11) vs (13) Floras Knights Grade Comments
1 0 Kirkwood-Law, Archie  0  -  1 Mercieca, Simon  0 Away Win 
2 0 Tilak, Athena  0  -  1 Tzankov, Simeon  0 Away Win 
3 0 Assimakos, Socrates  1  -  0 Scoular, Roby  0 Home Win 
4 102 Bruce, Annabel  1  -  0 Chalmers, Oscar  0 Home Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade James Gillespies (3) vs (1) Sciennes Grade Comments
1 340 Macrae, Isla  1  -  0 Hunt, Osian  584 Home Win 
2 0 Harrison, Harvey  0  -  1 Ball Torokoff, Maximilien  475 Away Win 
3 0 Tooth, Jonas  1  -  0 Tai, Eva  192 Home Win 
4 0 Chiriyankandath, Aditya  1  -  0 Ball Torokoff, Clara  120 Home Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade ESMS P5 (2) vs (5) NSCS Grade Comments
1 346 Kelly, Will  1  -  0 Liang, Marshall  209 Home Win 
2 297 Simmers, Olly  0  -  1 Nazarov, Savva  431 Away Win 
3 0 Whyte, Andrew  0  -  1 Madsen, Rebecca  102 Away Win 
4 126 Skornyakov, Anton  1  -  0 Moroz, Kai  0 Home Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade St Georges P5 (7) vs (8) Bonaly Grade Comments
1 102 Carroll, Renne  1  -  0 Bolt, Charlie  0 Home Win 
2 0 Rose-Hamilton, Sophia  0  -  1 Mckinnon, Izzy  0 Away Win 
3 102 Vijayakumar, Deepti  0  -  1 Mckinnon, Charlie  0 Away Win 
4 0 Geard, Bella  0  -  1 Rose, Tim  0 Away Win 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Bruntsfield (9) vs (16) St Peters C Grade Comments
1 0 Reid, Torin    -   Stewart, Archie  0 Draw 
2 0 Pratt, Harold  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
3 0 Molyneux, Edward  0  -  1 Shepherd, Fiontan  102 Away Win 
4 0 Burnett, Curtis  0  -  1 Vick, Ruaidhri  0 Away Win 
  1 - 2 

Bd Grade St Georges P4 (15) vs (6) South Morningside Grade Comments
1 0 Mackie, Katrina  0  -  1 McNair, Milo  145 Away Win 
2 0 Earl, Francesca  0  -  1 McGhee, Javid  0 Away Win 
3 0 Clouston, Katya  1  -  0 Christianson, Cameron  0 Home Win 
4 0 Fearon, Lucy    -   Chen, Andy  0 Draw 
  1 - 2 

Bd Grade Floras Knights (13) vs (10) Pentland Grade Comments
1 0 Mercieca, Simon    -   Fallas, Ruari  0 Draw 
2 0 Tzankov, Simeon  0  -  1 Best-Solorazano, Ethan  0 Away Win 
3 0 Scoular, Roby    -   Allen, Stephanie  0 Draw 
4 0 Chalmers, Oscar  1  -  0 Sayers, Ciaran  0 Home Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade St Peters A (12) vs (14) St Peters B Grade Comments
1 0 Howell, Amelie  1  -  0 Baynes, Malachy  0 Home Win 
2 0 Bendle, Luke  1  -  0 Crichton, Jacob  0 Home Win 
3 0 Utyman, Donald    -   Gil, John  0 Draw 
4 0 MacLean, Rosie  0  -  1 MacLean, Ben  0 Away Win 
  2 - 1 

Bd Grade Barbarians (4) vs (11) Floras Barbarians Grade Comments
1 289 Griffiths, Ashley  1  -  0 Kirkwood-Law, Archie  0 Home Win 
2 102 Hughes, Fraser    -   Tilak, Athena  0 Draw 
3 0 Butchart, Theo  0  -  1 Assimakos, Socrates  0 Away Win 
4 0 Robinson-Hamilton, Serena    -   Bruce, Annabel  102 Draw 
  2 - 2 

LJC Team Day 1 P5 and Under Team Results
Team 1 - Sciennes
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 2   Ball Torokoff, Maximilien   SN   J 9   475   26358   6   6   341   4   4   2.698   1.302   741 
 1   Hunt, Osian   SN   J 9   584   26359   4   6   333   4   6   4.809   -0.809   455 
 3   Tai, Eva   SN   J 9   192   26362   4   6   293   3   5   1.970   1.030   365 
 4   Ball Torokoff, Clara   SN   J 8   120   26973   4   6   270   1   2   0.643   0.357   270 

Team 2 - ESMS P5
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 4   Skornyakov, Anton   ER   J??   126   27458   4   4   360   2   2   0.426   1.574   760 
 3   Brennan, Luke   SM   J 9   114   27461   2   4   362   1   3   0.622   0.378   240 
 1   Kelly, Will   SM   J??   346   27588   5   6   425   3   4   1.658   1.342   618 
 2   Simmers, Olly   SM   J 9   297   27893   4   6   367   2   4   1.692   0.308   367 
 5   Whyte, Andrew   SM   J??   0   28328   3   4   198   2   3   0   0   320 

Team 3 - James Gillespies
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 1   Macrae, Isla   J2   J 8   340   27886   5   6   391   4   5   2.251   1.749   632 
 3   Tooth, Jonas   J2   J 8   0   27967   6   6   229   3   3   0   0   629 
 5   Chiriyankandath, Aditya   J2   J??   0   28196   2   5   231   1   2   0   0   231 
 2   Harrison, Harvey   J2   J??   0   28329   1   6   326   1   5   0   0   176 
 4   Crozier, Louis   J2   J??   0   28330      1      -   -   0   0   - 

Team 4 - Barbarians
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 1   Griffiths, Ashley   W3   J 8   289   26872   4   6   158   1   2   1.352   -0.352   158 
 2   Hughes, Fraser   W3   J10   102   27874   2   6   171   1   3   1.233   -0.233   100 
 3   Robinson-Hamilton, Serena   GG   J??   0   28331   2   6   222      1   0   0   222 
 4   Butchart, Theo   ER   J??   0   28332   1   6   245      2   0   0   100 

Team 5 - NSCS
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 3   Nazarov, Savva   E4   J 9   431   26709   4   6   276   2   3   2.059   -0.059   398 
 2   Madsen, Rebecca   BDFC   J 8   102   26796   4   6   322   0   2   0.526   -0.526   100 
 1   Liang, Marshall   FC   J 7   209   27460   3   6   318   3   5   1.891   1.109   390 
 4   Moroz, Kai   FC   J??   0   28333   4   6   203   0   2   0   0   100 

Team 6 - South Morningside
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 1   McNair, Milo   SR   J10   145   26877   3   5   437   0   2   0.342   -0.342   100 
 4   McKenzie, Cameron   SR   J 9   0   26878   1   4   323   0   3   0   0   100 
 3   Richards, Duncan   SR   J 9   0   27964   2   5   432   0   2   0   0   100 
 2   McGhee, Javid   SR   J 8   0   28075   3   5   528   0   2   0   0   127 
 5   Christianson, Cameron   SR   J??   0   28334   1   3      -   -   0   0   - 
 6   Chen, Andy   SR   J??   0   28335      2   408   0   1   0   0   100 

Team 7 - St Georges P5
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 1   Carroll, Renne   GG   J 9   102   27457   4   6   321   3   5   1.248   1.752   393 
 3   Vijayakumar, Deepti   ER   J??   102   27590   2   6   305   2   5   1.272   0.728   233 
 4   Geard, Bella   ER   J??   0   27593   2   6   260   1   3   0   0   138 
 2   Rose-Hamilton, Sophia   GG   J??   0   28336   2   6   415      3   0   0   135 

Team 8 - Bonaly
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 1   Bolt, Charlie   BO   J 9   0   27968   4   6   338   2   4   0   0   338 
 3   Mckinnon, Charlie   BO   J??   0   28198   5   6   159   2   3   0   0   439 
 2   Mckinnon, Izzy   BO   J??   0   28199   3   6   352      3   0   0   100 
 4   Rose, Tim   BO   J 8   0   28337   4   6   166   0   1   0   0   100 

Team 9 - Bruntsfield
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 1   Reid, Torin   BT   J 9   0   27575   2   6   361      4   0   0   100 
 2   Pratt, Harold   BT   J 8   0   28064   5   6   336   2   3   0   0   458 
 3   Molyneux, Edward   BT   J??   0   28338   2   6   327   0   4   0   0   100 
 4   Burnett, Curtis   BT   J??   0   28339   3   6   186   0   2   0   0   100 

Team 10 - Pentland
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 1   Sayers, Ciaran   P2   J??   0   28340   0   2   386   0   1   0   0   100 
 2   Fallas, Ruari   P2   J??   0   28341   3   6   387      3   0   0   107 
 3   Best-Solorazano, Ethan   P2   J 7   0   28342   4   6   243   2   4   0   0   243 
 4   Allen, Stephanie   P2   J??   0   28343   1   5   100      1   0   0   100 

Team 11 - Floras Barbarians
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 5   Bruce, Annabel   ER   J 9   102   27887   5   6   132   1   1   0.458   0.542   532 
 2   Tilak, Athena   E2   J 9   0   27966   2   6   267      2   0   0   100 
 1   Kirkwood-Law, Archie   E2   J 8   0   28344   0   6   434   0   2   0   0   100 
 3   Uttley, Finlay   E2   J 8   0   28345   1   3   507   0   1   0   0   107 
 4   Assimakos, Socrates   E2   J 9   0   28346   2   3   100   1   1   0   0   500 

Team 12 - St Peters A
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 4   Bendle, Luke   ES   J??   0   27971   3   5   135   2   3   0   0   257 
 1   Howell, Amelie   ES   J??   0   28347   2   5   299   0   3   0   0   100 
 2   Utyman, Donald   ES   J??   0   28348   2   5   193   1   4   0   0   102 
 3   Melaugh, Charlie   ES   J??   0   28349   2   4   184      2   0   0   100 
 5   MacLean, Rosie   ES   J??   0   28350   0   5   222   0   1   0   0   100 

Team 13 - Floras Knights
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 2   Tzankov, Simeon   E2   J 9   0   27889   2   3   206   1   2   0   0   206 
 1   Mercieca, Simon   E2   J 8   0   28351   3   6   332      2   0   0   138 
 3   Scoular, Roby   E2   J 8   0   28352   1   6   484   0   2   0   0   100 
 4   McCarthy, Lyle   E2   J 7   0   28353      3   222   0   1   0   0   100 
 5   Clarke, Isobel   E2   J 8   0   28354   0   3   408   0   1   0   0   100 
 6   Chalmers, Oscar   E2   J 8   0   28355   2   3   222   0   1   0   0   100 

Team 14 - St Peters B
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 1   Baynes, Malachy   ES   J??   0   28356   1   5   337   0   2   0   0   100 
 2   Gil, John   ES   J??   0   28357   1   5   266   0   2   0   0   100 
 3   Crichton, Jacob   ES   J??   0   28358      5   100      2   0   0   100 
 4   MacLean, Ben   ES   J??   0   28359   2   5   100   0   1   0   0   100 
 5   Teplechuk, Andrey   ES   J??   0   28360      4   222   0   1   0   0   100 

Team 15 - St Georges P4
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 4   Fearon, Lucy   GG   J 8   0   28069   4   6      -   -   0   0   - 
 1   Mackie, Katrina   GG   J 8   0   28070   1   6   194   0   3   0   0   100 
 2   Earl, Francesca   GG   J??   0   28361   1   6   236      4   0   0   100 
 3   Taylor, Amelia   GG   J??   0   28362   1   3   268   0   1   0   0   100 
 5   Clouston, Katya   GG   J??   0   28363   1   3      -   -   0   0   - 

Team 16 - St Peters C
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 2   Shepherd, Fiontan   ES   J 7   102   27486   3   5   220   1   3   1.080   -0.080   100 
 1   Stewart, Archie   ES   J 9   0   28077   1   5   324      4   0   0   100 
 3   Vick, Ruaidhri   ES   J??   0   28364   3   5   228   0   2   0   0   100 
 4   Whiteley, Lotte   ES   J??   0   28365   1   4   287   0   2   0   0   100 
 5   Tierney, Daniel   ES   J??   0   28366   2   4   386   1   3   0   0   264