4NCL Division 1 Rounds 1-2

Ending on 12/11/2017
Grading calculations last updated - 11/07/2018
 Pool   Name   Club   Status   Grade   PNUM    R1 OppG   R1 Res   R2 OppG   R2 Res   R3 OppG   R3 Res   R4 OppG   R4 Res   R5 OppG   R5 Res   R6 OppG   R6 Res   R7 OppG   R7 Res   R8 OppG   R8 Res   R9 OppG   R9 Res 
 3187  Berry, Neil M (FM)  ED  -  2304  3187   2182w  1  2397b                              
 3349  Burnett, Andrew B (FM)  WDKC  -  2200  3349   2189b  0  2408w  0                            
 3919  Findlay, David J  DV  -  2154  3919   2215w  1  2416b  0                            
 4144  Gourlay, Iain (FM)  EN  -  2384  4144   2263w    2202b  1                            
 5115  McKay, Roddy M (IM)  CC  -  2275  5115   2258b    2490w  0                            
 5190  McNab, Colin A (GM)  DVPY  -  2426  5190   2164w    2317b                              
 5303  Mitchell, Martin  EN  -  2241  5303   2383w  0  2340b                              
 5373  Morrison, Graham J (FM)  EN  -  2249  5373   2479w    2355b                              
 13234  Turner, Matthew (GM)  EN  -  2586  13234   2461w  1  2474b                              
 14033  Bremner, Adam (CM)  BAED  -  2229  14033   2238w  1  2558b  0                            
 14894  Roy, Ali  CKBH  -  1901  14894   2076w  0  2183b  0                            
 15053  White, Stuart A  BD  -  2101  15053   2193b    2255w  1                            
 17871  Sreeves, Clement (FM)  ED  -  2409  17871   2266w  0  2573b  0                            
 21675  Greet, Andrew N (IM)  BD  -  2485  21675   2270b  0  2685w  0                            

 Pool   Name   Club   Status   Grade   PNUM    R10 OppG  R10 Res   R11 OppG  R11 Res   R12 OppG  R12 Res   R13 OppG  R13 Res   R14 OppG  R14 Res   R15 OppG  R15 Res   R16 OppG  R16 Res   R17 OppG  R17 Res   R18 OppG  R18 Res 
 3187  Berry, Neil M (FM)  ED  -  2304  3187                                     
 3349  Burnett, Andrew B (FM)  WDKC  -  2200  3349                                     
 3919  Findlay, David J  DV  -  2154  3919                                     
 4144  Gourlay, Iain (FM)  EN  -  2384  4144                                     
 5115  McKay, Roddy M (IM)  CC  -  2275  5115                                     
 5190  McNab, Colin A (GM)  DVPY  -  2426  5190                                     
 5303  Mitchell, Martin  EN  -  2241  5303                                     
 5373  Morrison, Graham J (FM)  EN  -  2249  5373                                     
 13234  Turner, Matthew (GM)  EN  -  2586  13234                                     
 14033  Bremner, Adam (CM)  BAED  -  2229  14033                                     
 14894  Roy, Ali  CKBH  -  1901  14894                                     
 15053  White, Stuart A  BD  -  2101  15053                                     
 17871  Sreeves, Clement (FM)  ED  -  2409  17871                                     
 21675  Greet, Andrew N (IM)  BD  -  2485  21675                                     

 Pool   Name   Club   Status   Grade   PNUM    R19 OppG  R19 Res   R20 OppG  R20 Res   R21 OppG  R21 Res   Pts   Plyd 
 3187  Berry, Neil M (FM)  ED  -  2304  3187               1  2
 3349  Burnett, Andrew B (FM)  WDKC  -  2200  3349               0  2
 3919  Findlay, David J  DV  -  2154  3919               1  2
 4144  Gourlay, Iain (FM)  EN  -  2384  4144               1  2
 5115  McKay, Roddy M (IM)  CC  -  2275  5115                 2
 5190  McNab, Colin A (GM)  DVPY  -  2426  5190               1  2
 5303  Mitchell, Martin  EN  -  2241  5303                 2
 5373  Morrison, Graham J (FM)  EN  -  2249  5373               1  2
 13234  Turner, Matthew (GM)  EN  -  2586  13234               1  2
 14033  Bremner, Adam (CM)  BAED  -  2229  14033               1  2
 14894  Roy, Ali  CKBH  -  1901  14894               0  2
 15053  White, Stuart A  BD  -  2101  15053               1  2
 17871  Sreeves, Clement (FM)  ED  -  2409  17871               0  2
 21675  Greet, Andrew N (IM)  BD  -  2485  21675               0  2
 11  28

4NCL Division 1 Rounds 1-2 Grading Performance table
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 13234   Turner, Matthew (GM)   EN   -   2586   13234   1   2   2468   1   2   1.319   0.181   2660 
 3187   Berry, Neil M (FM)   ED   -   2304   3187   1   2   2290   1   2   1.033   0.467   2482 
 4144   Gourlay, Iain (FM)   EN   -   2384   4144   1   2   2232   1   2   1.398   0.102   2426 
 15053   White, Stuart A   BD   -   2101   15053   1   2   2224   1   2   0.672   0.828   2417 
 5373   Morrison, Graham J (FM)   EN   -   2249   5373   1   2   2417   1   2   0.569   0.431   2417 
 14033   Bremner, Adam (CM)   BAED   -   2229   14033   1   2   2398   1   2   0.611   0.389   2398 
 3919   Findlay, David J   DV   -   2154   3919   1   2   2316   1   2   0.598   0.402   2316 
 5190   McNab, Colin A (GM)   DVPY   -   2426   5190   1   2   2240   1   2   1.468   -0.468   2240 
 5115   McKay, Roddy M (IM)   CC   -   2275   5115      2   2374      2   0.749   -0.249   2181 
 5303   Mitchell, Martin   EN   -   2241   5303      2   2362      2   0.677   -0.177   2168 
 21675   Greet, Andrew N (IM)   BD   -   2485   21675   0   2   2478   0   2   1.015   -1.015   2077 
 17871   Sreeves, Clement (FM)   ED   -   2409   17871   0   2   2420   0   2   0.976   -0.976   2019 
 3349   Burnett, Andrew B (FM)   WDKC   -   2200   3349   0   2   2298   0   2   0.747   -0.747   1898 
 14894   Roy, Ali   CKBH   -   1901   14894   0   2   2130   0   2   0.437   -0.437   1729