Central Division 2

Ending on 15/05/2017
Results compiled by Stephen H Smith
Grading calculations last updated - 25/07/2017

Central Division 2 League Table
 Boards
 MatchesPlayedDefaultsScore
 Pos  Team  Team Name  P  W  D  L  Pts  W  D  L  W  D  L  Boards  % 
13Dunfermline B1072116297140003265
25Stirling B1070314248135003366
36Stirling C1042410215230012347
41Badgers Brook B1042410204230032244
54Grangemouth B1031671610203012448
62Cumbernauld B10118398262051530
  60 26 8 26 60 119 42 119 10 0 10 149  

Central Division 2 Crosstable
 Team  Name  1  2  3  4  5  6  Plyd  Boards 
Badgers Brook B6 4 1 4 5 10 22 
Cumbernauld B3  4 2 4 10 15 
Dunfermline B5 9 6 6 5 10 32 
Grangemouth B9 5 4 2 3 10 24 
Stirling B5 8 3 8 8 10 33 
Stirling C4 5 5 6 2 10 23 

Central Division 2 Match Results
Bd Grade Stirling B (5) vs (6) Stirling C Grade Comments
1 1553 Pitson, Anthony E  1  -  0 Brodie, David  1381 Home Win 
2 1474 Hewitt, David A  1  -  0 Togneri, Robert G  1267 Home Win 
3 1469 Leckie, Robert  1  -  0 Wallace, Tom  1243 Home Win 
4 1454 Allcock, Gordon  1  -  0 McKay, Tom  765 Home Win 
5 1428 Roe, Martyn  1  -  0 Hirst, Joe  0 Home Win 
  5 - 0 

Bd Grade Badgers Brook B (1) vs (4) Grangemouth B Grade Comments
1 1493 McGilvary, David  0  -  1 Smith, John  1733 Away Win 
2 1315 Raffan, Derek  0  -  1 Gray, William B  1537 Away Win 
3 1306 Gillies, Dylan  1  -  0 Hanlon, Hugh  1394 Home Win 
4 0 Brown, Mark  0  -  1 McKenzie, Scott  1070 Away Win 
5 1188 Walker, Gordon J  0  -  1 Fowler, David A  1010 Away Win 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade Cumbernauld B (2) vs (3) Dunfermline B Grade Comments
1 1330 McAteer, Derek  0  -  1 O`Connor, Jamie  1642 Away Win 
2 1284 Monaghan, Steven  0  -  1 Smith, Calum V  1568 Away Win 
3 716 Ford, George  0  -  1 Brisbane, W Stewart  1512 Away Win 
4 792 Wallace, Euan  0  -  1 Grant, Glynis  1360 Away Win 
5 676 Joyce, Luke  0  -  1 Webb, George  1309 Away Win 
  0 - 5 

Bd Grade Stirling B (5) vs (4) Grangemouth B Grade Comments
1 1553 Pitson, Anthony E    -   Gray, William B  1537 Draw 
2 1474 Hewitt, David A  1  -  0 Hanlon, Hugh  1394 Home Win 
3 1469 Leckie, Robert  1  -  0 Fowler, David A  1010 Home Win 
4 1454 Allcock, Gordon  1  -  0 McKenzie, Scott  1070 Home Win 
5 1428 Roe, Martyn  1  -  0 Dickson, Scott  977 Home Win 
  4 -  

Bd Grade Dunfermline B (3) vs (1) Badgers Brook B Grade Comments
1 1568 Smith, Calum V  1  -  0 Kerr, Graham  1617 Home Win 
2 1512 Brisbane, W Stewart  1  -  0 McGilvary, David  1493 Home Win 
3 1385 Horne, Peter  0  -  1 Raffan, Derek  1315 Away Win 
4 1360 Grant, Glynis  1  -  0 Brown, Mark  0 Home Win 
5 1348 O`Rourke, Bryan  0  -  1 Gillies, Dylan  1306 Away Win 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Cumbernauld B (2) vs (6) Stirling C Grade Comments
1 1330 McAteer, Derek    -   Brodie, David  1381 Draw 
2 1114 Abdurahmanov, Ulugbak  1  -  0 Togneri, Robert G  1267 Home Win 
3 716 Ford, George  0  -  1 Wallace, Tom  1243 Away Win 
4 803 Murphy, Martin  0  -  1 Kang, Carl Zihan  803 Away Win 
5 792 Wallace, Euan  1  -  0 McKay, Tom  765 Home Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Dunfermline B (3) vs (4) Grangemouth B Grade Comments
1 1642 O`Connor, Jamie  1  -  0 Smith, John  1733 Home Win 
2 1568 Smith, Calum V    -   Gray, William B  1537 Draw 
3 1536 Ossowski, Francis G  1  -  0 Hanlon, Hugh  1394 Home Win 
4 1490 Rew, Douglas  0  -  1 Welsh, Crawford  1272 Away Win 
5 1196 McLintock, Mark  0  -  1 Fowler, David A  1010 Away Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Stirling C (6) vs (3) Dunfermline B Grade Comments
1 1387 Manson, Craig  0  -  1 O`Connor, Jamie  1642 Away Win 
2 1381 Brodie, David  1  -  0 Brisbane, W Stewart  1512 Home Win 
3 1360 Kirkpatrick, Kyle  1  -  0 Rew, Douglas  1490 Home Win 
4 1243 Wallace, Tom  1  -  0 Horne, Peter  1385 Home Win 
5 1163 Bloor, Mick  0  -  1 McLintock, Mark  1196 Away Win 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Stirling C (6) vs (1) Badgers Brook B Grade Comments
1 1381 Brodie, David  0  -  1 Kerr, Graham  1617 Away Win 
2 1360 Kirkpatrick, Kyle  1  -  0 Gillies, Dylan  1306 Home Win 
3 1243 Wallace, Tom  0  -  1 Brown, Mark  0 Away Win 
4 1267 Togneri, Robert G  1  -  0 Walker, Gordon J  1188 Home Win 
5 803 Kang, Carl Zihan  0  -  1 Payne, Richard J  0 Away Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Cumbernauld B (2) vs (5) Stirling B Grade Comments
1 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
2 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
3 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
4 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
5 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
  0 - 5 

Bd Grade Stirling B (5) vs (3) Dunfermline B Grade Comments
1 1553 Pitson, Anthony E    -   O`Connor, Jamie  1642 Draw 
2 1469 Leckie, Robert  0  -  1 Smith, Calum V  1568 Away Win 
3 1474 Hewitt, David A    -   Brisbane, W Stewart  1512 Draw 
4 1454 Allcock, Gordon  0  -  1 Horne, Peter  1385 Away Win 
5 1428 Roe, Martyn  1  -  0 McLintock, Mark  1196 Home Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Grangemouth B (4) vs (6) Stirling C Grade Comments
1 1272 Welsh, Crawford  0  -  1 Manson, Craig  1387 Away Win 
2 1070 McKenzie, Scott  0  -  1 Brodie, David  1381 Away Win 
3 1010 Fowler, David A  0  -  1 Togneri, Robert G  1267 Away Win 
4 977 Dickson, Scott    -   Bloor, Mick  1163 Draw 
5 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  1474 Win by Default 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Badgers Brook B (1) vs (2) Cumbernauld B Grade Comments
1 1617 Kerr, Graham  0  -  1 McAteer, Derek  1330 Away Win 
2 1493 McGilvary, David  1  -  0 Monaghan, Steven  1284 Home Win 
3 1315 Raffan, Derek  1  -  0 Gentleman, Steven  0 Home Win 
4 1188 Walker, Gordon J  1  -  0 Joyce, Luke  676 Home Win 
5 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Stirling C (6) vs (5) Stirling B Grade Comments
1 1387 Manson, Craig  1  -  0 Pitson, Anthony E  1553 Home Win 
2 1381 Brodie, David  0  -  1 Hewitt, David A  1474 Away Win 
3 1360 Kirkpatrick, Kyle  1  -  0 Leckie, Robert  1469 Home Win 
4 1243 Wallace, Tom  0  -  1 Allcock, Gordon  1454 Away Win 
5 803 Kang, Carl Zihan  0  -  1 Roe, Martyn  1428 Away Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Grangemouth B (4) vs (1) Badgers Brook B Grade Comments
1 1721 Mason, Ian C  1  -  0 Kerr, Graham  1617 Home Win 
2 1537 Gray, William B  1  -  0 McGilvary, David  1493 Home Win 
3 1394 Hanlon, Hugh  1  -  0 Walker, Gordon J  1188 Home Win 
4 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
5 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  5 - 0 

Bd Grade Dunfermline B (3) vs (2) Cumbernauld B Grade Comments
1 1568 Smith, Calum V    -   McAteer, Derek  1330 Draw 
2 1536 Ossowski, Francis G  1  -  0 Abdurahmanov, Ulugbak  1114 Home Win 
3 1512 Brisbane, W Stewart  1  -  0 Gentleman, Steven  0 Home Win 
4 1360 Grant, Glynis  1  -  0 Ford, George  716 Home Win 
5 669 Bedford, Ian  1  -  0 Joyce, Luke  676 Home Win 
  4 -  

Bd Grade Badgers Brook B (1) vs (3) Dunfermline B Grade Comments
1 1617 Kerr, Graham  0  -  1 O`Connor, Jamie  1642 Away Win 
2 1493 McGilvary, David  1  -  0 Smith, Calum V  1568 Home Win 
3 0 Brown, Mark  1  -  0 Ossowski, Francis G  1536 Home Win 
4 1306 Gillies, Dylan  0  -  1 Brisbane, W Stewart  1512 Away Win 
5 1315 Raffan, Derek    -   Horne, Peter  1385 Draw 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Grangemouth B (4) vs (5) Stirling B Grade Comments
1 1721 Mason, Ian C    -   Pitson, Anthony E  1553 Draw 
2 1537 Gray, William B  0  -  1 Leckie, Robert  1469 Away Win 
3 1272 Welsh, Crawford  0  -  1 Hewitt, David A  1474 Away Win 
4 1010 Fowler, David A  1  -  0 Kirkpatrick, Kyle  1360 Home Win 
5 977 Dickson, Scott  0  -  1 Allcock, Gordon  1454 Away Win 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Stirling C (6) vs (2) Cumbernauld B Grade Comments
1 1360 Kirkpatrick, Kyle  0  -  1 McAteer, Derek  1330 Away Win 
2 1387 Manson, Craig  1  -  0 Monaghan, Steven  1284 Home Win 
3 1381 Brodie, David  0  -  1 Gentleman, Steven  0 Away Win 
4 1243 Wallace, Tom  1  -  0 Ford, George  716 Home Win 
5 1267 Togneri, Robert G  1  -  0 Joyce, Luke  676 Home Win 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Dunfermline B (3) vs (6) Stirling C Grade Comments
1 1642 O`Connor, Jamie  1  -  0 Duthie, Brad  0 Home Win 
2 1536 Ossowski, Francis G  1  -  0 Manson, Craig  1387 Home Win 
3 1512 Brisbane, W Stewart  0  -  1 Kirkpatrick, Kyle  1360 Away Win 
4 1490 Rew, Douglas  0  -  1 Wallace, Tom  1243 Away Win 
5 0 Harris, Matt  1  -  0 Togneri, Robert G  1267 Home Win 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Cumbernauld B (2) vs (4) Grangemouth B Grade Comments
1 1460 Wallace, Ronnie  0  -  1 Mason, Ian C  1721 Away Win 
2 1330 McAteer, Derek  1  -  0 Hanlon, Hugh  1394 Home Win 
3 716 Ford, George  0  -  1 Welsh, Crawford  1272 Away Win 
4 676 Joyce, Luke    -   Fowler, David A  1010 Draw 
5 348 McCann, Sean  0  -  1 Dickson, Scott  977 Away Win 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Grangemouth B (4) vs (2) Cumbernauld B Grade Comments
1 1721 Mason, Ian C  1  -  0 Wallace, Ronnie  1460 Home Win 
2 1537 Gray, William B    -   McAteer, Derek  1330 Draw 
3 1394 Hanlon, Hugh  0  -  1 Gentleman, Steven  0 Away Win 
4 1272 Welsh, Crawford    -   Abdurahmanov, Ulugbak  1114 Draw 
5 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Badgers Brook B (1) vs (5) Stirling B Grade Comments
1 1617 Kerr, Graham  1  -  0 Pitson, Anthony E  1553 Home Win 
2 1493 McGilvary, David    -   Hewitt, David A  1474 Draw 
3 1437 Aiston, Kenneth  1  -  0 Leckie, Robert  1469 Home Win 
4 1306 Gillies, Dylan  0  -  1 Kirkpatrick, Kyle  1360 Away Win 
5 0 Brown, Mark  1  -  0 Allcock, Gordon  1454 Home Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Badgers Brook B (1) vs (6) Stirling C Grade Comments
1 1617 Kerr, Graham    -   Manson, Craig  1387 Draw 
2 1306 Gillies, Dylan  1  -  0 Duthie, Brad  0 Home Win 
3 0 Brown, Mark  1  -  0 Wallace, Tom  1243 Home Win 
4 1188 Walker, Gordon J  0  -  1 Togneri, Robert G  1267 Away Win 
5 0 Lawson, Steve  0  -  1 Bloor, Mick  1163 Away Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Grangemouth B (4) vs (3) Dunfermline B Grade Comments
1 1721 Mason, Ian C  0  -  1 O`Connor, Jamie  1642 Away Win 
2 1537 Gray, William B  0  -  1 Smith, Calum V  1568 Away Win 
3 1272 Welsh, Crawford  1  -  0 Brisbane, W Stewart  1512 Home Win 
4 1010 Fowler, David A    -   Grant, Glynis  1360 Draw 
5 977 Dickson, Scott  0  -  1 Harris, Matt  0 Away Win 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Stirling B (5) vs (2) Cumbernauld B Grade Comments
1 1553 Pitson, Anthony E  0  -  1 Wallace, Ronnie  1460 Away Win 
2 1469 Leckie, Robert    -   McAteer, Derek  1330 Draw 
3 1474 Hewitt, David A  1  -  0 Gentleman, Steven  0 Home Win 
4 0 Duthie, Brad    -   McAteer, Daniel  0 Draw 
5 1387 Manson, Craig  1  -  0 Ford, George  716 Home Win 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Stirling B (5) vs (1) Badgers Brook B Grade Comments
1 1553 Pitson, Anthony E  0  -  1 Kerr, Graham  1617 Away Win 
2 1474 Hewitt, David A  1  -  0 Brown, Mark  0 Home Win 
3 0 Duthie, Brad  1  -  0 Raffan, Derek  1315 Home Win 
4 1387 Manson, Craig  1  -  0 Gillies, Dylan  1306 Home Win 
5 1243 Wallace, Tom  1  -  0 Walker, Gordon J  1188 Home Win 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Stirling C (6) vs (4) Grangemouth B Grade Comments
1 1387 Manson, Craig  1  -  0 Mason, Ian C  1721 Home Win 
2 0 Duthie, Brad    -   Eksioglu, Baha  1700 Draw 
3 1243 Wallace, Tom    -   Welsh, Crawford  1272 Draw 
4 1267 Togneri, Robert G  1  -  0 Fowler, David A  1010 Home Win 
5 1163 Bloor, Mick  0  -  1 Dickson, Scott  977 Away Win 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Dunfermline B (3) vs (5) Stirling B Grade Comments
1 1642 O`Connor, Jamie  1  -  0 Pitson, Anthony E  1553 Home Win 
2 1568 Smith, Calum V  0  -  1 Hewitt, David A  1474 Away Win 
3 1512 Brisbane, W Stewart  1  -  0 Kirkpatrick, Kyle  1360 Home Win 
4 1490 Rew, Douglas  1  -  0 Manson, Craig  1387 Home Win 
5 0 Harris, Matt    -   Duthie, Brad  0 Draw 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Cumbernauld B (2) vs (1) Badgers Brook B Grade Comments
1 1504 Pearston, John M  1  -  0 Kerr, Graham  1617 Home Win 
2 1330 McAteer, Derek    -   Aiston, Kenneth  1437 Draw 
3 716 Ford, George  0  -  1 Raffan, Derek  1315 Away Win 
4 792 Wallace, Euan  0  -  1 Walker, Gordon J  1188 Away Win 
5 348 McCann, Sean  0  -  1 Lawson, Steve  0 Away Win 
  1 - 3 

Central Division 2 Team Results
Team 1 - Badgers Brook B
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 4   Brown, Mark   BX   -   0   3315   4   7   1340   4   7   0   0   1390 
 8   Aiston, Kenneth   BX   -   1437   10506   1   2   1400   1   2   1.101   0.399   1592 
 6   Kerr, Graham   BX   -   1617   10613   3   9   1515   3   9   5.650   -2.150   1435 
 1   McGilvary, David   BX   -   1493   12405   2   6   1518   2   6   2.802   -0.302   1457 
 2   Raffan, Derek   GRBX   -   1315   12665   3   6   1320   3   6   2.854   0.646   1381 
 5   Walker, Gordon J   BX   -   1188   14635   2   7   1127   2   7   3.919   -1.919   964 
 3   Gillies, Dylan   BX   NEW   1306   26727   3   7   1398   3   7   2.632   0.368   1348 
 7   Payne, Richard J   LR   -   0   27281   1   1   923   1   1   0   0   1323 
 9   Lawson, Steve   BX   -   0   28020   1   2   816   1   2   0   0   816 

Team 2 - Cumbernauld B
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 10   Wallace, Ronnie   CN   -   1460   6356   1   3   1665   1   3   0.734   0.266   1543 
 2   Monaghan, Steven   CN   -   1284   12847   0   3   1483   0   3   0.751   -0.751   1082 
 11   McAteer, Daniel   CN   -   0   15129      1   1428      1   0   0   1428 
 1   McAteer, Derek   CN   -   1330   15431   5   9   1489   5   9   2.708   2.792   1569 
 12   Pearston, John M   CN   -   1504   17852   1   1   1617   1   1   0.344   0.656   2017 
 6   Abdurahmanov, Ulugbak   CN   NEW   1114   18703   1   3   1351   1   3   0.666   0.834   1351 
 3   Ford, George   CN   -   716   22468   0   7   1116   0   6   0.492   -0.492   716 
 7   Murphy, Martin   CN   J14   803   24007   0   1   923   0   1   0.337   -0.337   523 
 4   Wallace, Euan   CN   J11   792   24010   1   3   1048   1   3   0.701   0.299   926 
 5   Joyce, Luke   CN   J10   676   25153      5   985      5   0.847   -0.347   618 
 9   McCann, Sean   CN   J10   348   26322   0   2   748   0   1   0.166   -0.166   348 
 8   Gentleman, Steven   CN   -   0   27731   2   5   1415   2   5   0   0   1343 

Team 3 - Dunfermline B
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 3   Brisbane, W Stewart   DLCN   -   1512   3281   5   9   1339   4   8   5.489   -0.989   1419 
 4   Grant, Glynis   DL   -   1360   4166   3   4   1099   3   4   3.081   0.419   1431 
 10   Ossowski, Francis G   DL   -   1536   5557   3   4   1346   3   4   2.899   0.101   1540 
 7   O`Rourke, Bryan   DLKC   -   1348   8806   0   1   1331   0   1   0.521   -0.521   931 
 6   Horne, Peter   DL   -   1385   9311   1   4   1332   1   4   2.284   -0.784   1241 
 5   Webb, George   DL   -   1309   9323   1   1   909   1   1   0.918   0.082   1309 
 2   Smith, Calum V   DL   -   1568   15442   5   8   1468   5   8   5.021   -0.021   1559 
 8   Rew, Douglas   DLSF   -   1490   15958   1   4   1316   1   4   2.899   -1.899   1122 
 1   O`Connor, Jamie   SB   -   1642   15998   7   8   1540   7   8   4.993   2.507   1997 
 11   Bedford, Ian   DL   J20   669   22448   1   1   796   1   1   0.331   0.669   1196 
 9   McLintock, Mark   DL   NEW   1196   27135   1   3   1200   1   3   1.501   -0.501   1078 
 12   Harris, Matt   KCDL   -   0   27744   2   3   1224   2   3   0   0   1504 

Team 4 - Grangemouth B
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 6   Dickson, Scott   GR   -   977   3732   2   6   1190   2   6   1.610   0.890   1128 
 8   Mason, Ian C   GRBX   -   1721   4888   3   6   1520   3   6   4.490   -0.990   1581 
 4   McKenzie, Scott   GR   -   1070   5134   1   3   1434   1   3   0.313   0.687   1312 
 1   Smith, John   GRBX   -   1733   8494   1   2   1568   1   2   1.421   -0.421   1568 
 2   Gray, William B   GR   -   1537   9179   3   7   1471   3   7   4.094   -0.594   1471 
 7   Welsh, Crawford   GR   -   1272   10531   4   7   1302   4   7   3.154   0.846   1352 
 3   Hanlon, Hugh   GR   -   1394   12671   1   6   1355   1   6   3.316   -2.316   1075 
 5   Fowler, David A   GR   -   1010   24406   4   8   1234   4   8   1.950   2.050   1234 
 9   Eksioglu, Baha   GR   -   1700   27948      1   1428      1   0.826   -0.326   1428 

Team 5 - Stirling B
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 1   Pitson, Anthony E   STDB   -   1553   5644   2   9   1556   2   9   4.440   -1.940   1389 
 2   Hewitt, David A   ST   -   1474   8570   8   9   1403   8   9   5.321   2.679   1756 
 7   Manson, Craig   ST   -   1387   10220   2   3   1269   2   3   1.852   0.148   1391 
 5   Roe, Martyn   ST   -   1428   11533   4   4   1092   3   3   2.598   0.402   1492 
 4   Allcock, Gordon   ST   -   1454   13003   4   6   1212   4   6   4.597   -0.597   1334 
 9   Wallace, Tom   ST   -   1243   15409   1   1   1188   1   1   0.577   0.423   1588 
 3   Leckie, Robert   ST   -   1469   20278   3   7   1363   3   7   4.347   -0.847   1363 
 6   Kirkpatrick, Kyle   ST   -   1360   27450   1   3   1284   1   3   1.731   -0.731   1162 
 8   Duthie, Brad   ST   -   0   27821   2   3   1336   1   2   0   0   1530 

Team 6 - Stirling C
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 5   McKay, Tom   ST   -   765   5119   0   2   1038   0   2   0.389   -0.389   638 
 3   Togneri, Robert G   ST   -   1267   6276   5   8   1154   5   8   5.055   -0.055   1245 
 2   Brodie, David   ST   RIP   1381   8024   2   7   1404   2   7   3.258   -0.758   1298 
 1   Manson, Craig   ST   -   1387   10220   4   7   1518   4   7   2.404   2.096   1624 
 4   Wallace, Tom   ST   -   1243   15409   4   9   1299   4   9   3.688   0.812   1299 
 9   Bloor, Mick   ST   -   1163   21079   1   4   1058      3   1.896   -1.396   778 
 7   Kang, Carl Zihan   ST   J 9   803   27221   1   3   1053   1   2   0.446   0.554   1053 
 8   Kirkpatrick, Kyle   ST   -   1360   27450   4   5   1426   4   5   2.059   1.941   1667 
 6   Hirst, Joe   ST   J16   0   27720   0   1   1428   0   1   0   0   1028 
 10   Duthie, Brad   ST   -   0   27821      3   1558      3   0   0   1278