SNCL Division 3

Played at Dunfermline ending on 01/04/2016
Results compiled by Andrew Howie
Grading calculations last updated - 18/07/2016

SNCL Division 3 League Table
 Boards
 MatchesPlayedDefaultsScore
 Pos  Team  Team Name  P  W  D  L  Pts  W  D  L  W  D  L  Boards  % 
11Dumfries & District77001425550002779
23CSBOS175111118980002264
35Perth750210131480002057
47Dunfermline Knights732281210130001749
54Forth Valley B72145614123001646
62Pentland Hills71244109160001441
76Oban71153610190001131
88Corstorphine7016179160031133
  56 24 8 24 56 97 80 97 3 0 3 140  

SNCL Division 3 Crosstable
 Team  Name  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Plyd  Boards 
Dumfries & District4 4 4 3 4 4 3 27 
Pentland Hills1 2 2 1 2 1 3 14 
CSBOS1 3 3 4 5 2 4 22 
Forth Valley B1 2 1 2 3 2 3 16 
Perth2 3 1 3 4 3 3 20 
Oban1 2 0 1 1 2 3 11 
Dunfermline Knights 3 2 3 2 3 2 17 
Corstorphine1 1 1 1 1 2 2 11 

SNCL Division 3 Match Results
Bd Grade Dumfries & District (1) vs (2) Pentland Hills Grade Comments
1 1965 Green, Michael L  1  -  0 Bauld, Robin W  1727 Home Win 
2 1801 Karampatos, Stavros  1  -  0 Begg, David  1706 Home Win 
3 1640 Marchbank, Stuart  1  -  0 Pearson, Walter J  1478 Home Win 
4 1618 Argyroudis, Nikos  1  -  0 Wallace, Jim  1287 Home Win 
5 1362 Garford, Don  0  -  1 Statham, Peter  1056 Away Win 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade CSBOS1 (3) vs (4) Forth Valley B Grade Comments
1 1827 Mollison, Jamie    -   Smith, Stephen H  1702 Draw 
2 1764 Borras Carbonell, Adria    -   Hewitt, David A  1486 Draw 
3 1748 Macnab, Crawford T  1  -  0 Gray, William B  1460 Home Win 
4 1689 Murray, Findlay R    -   Brodie, David  1301 Draw 
5 1648 Scott, Richard  1  -  0 Togneri, Robert G  1219 Home Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Perth (5) vs (6) Oban Grade Comments
1 1847 Gourlay, Martin B  1  -  0 Campbell, Duncan A F  1847 Home Win 
2 1766 Hall, David G  1  -  0 Campbell, Alistair W I  1737 Home Win 
3 1714 Storey, Sandy  1  -  0 Flockhart, Hugh S  1425 Home Win 
4 1384 Washington, Ian    -   Doris, Peter J  1256 Draw 
5 894 Gourlay, Aaron    -   White, Geoffrey  1104 Draw 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Dunfermline Knights (7) vs (8) Corstorphine Grade Comments
1 2085 Robertson, Ian C  1  -  0 Coffey, Anthony  1957 Home Win 
2 1610 Black, Stuart  1  -  0 Dowling, Richard K  1470 Home Win 
3 1530 Brisbane, W Stewart    -   Ruthven, Angus G  1294 Draw 
4 1357 Horne, Peter  0  -  1 Watson, David  1102 Away Win 
5 1349 Webb, George  0  -  1 Vishwakarma, Vivek  0 Away Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Oban (6) vs (7) Dunfermline Knights Grade Comments
1 1847 Campbell, Duncan A F  0  -  1 Robertson, Ian C  2085 Away Win 
2 1737 Campbell, Alistair W I    -   Webster, Jim J  1677 Draw 
3 1425 Flockhart, Hugh S    -   Black, Stuart  1610 Draw 
4 1256 Doris, Peter J  0  -  1 Horne, Peter  1357 Away Win 
5 1104 White, Geoffrey  1  -  0 Webb, George  1349 Home Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Corstorphine (8) vs (3) CSBOS1 Grade Comments
1 1957 Coffey, Anthony  1  -  0 Mollison, Jamie  1827 Home Win 
2 1470 Dowling, Richard K  0  -  1 Borras Carbonell, Adria  1764 Away Win 
3 1294 Ruthven, Angus G  0  -  1 Macnab, Crawford T  1748 Away Win 
4 1102 Watson, David  0  -  1 Murray, Findlay R  1689 Away Win 
5 0 Vishwakarma, Vivek  0  -  1 Scott, Richard  1648 Away Win 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade Forth Valley B (4) vs (1) Dumfries & District Grade Comments
1 1671 Anderson, Graham C  0  -  1 Green, Michael L  1965 Away Win 
2 1486 Hewitt, David A  0  -  1 Karampatos, Stavros  1801 Away Win 
3 1460 Gray, William B  0  -  1 Marchbank, Stuart  1640 Away Win 
4 1301 Brodie, David  0  -  1 Argyroudis, Nikos  1618 Away Win 
5 1219 Togneri, Robert G  1  -  0 Garford, Don  1362 Home Win 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade Pentland Hills (2) vs (5) Perth Grade Comments
1 1727 Bauld, Robin W  0  -  1 Gourlay, Martin B  1847 Away Win 
2 1706 Begg, David    -   Hall, David G  1766 Draw 
3 1478 Pearson, Walter J  0  -  1 Storey, Sandy  1714 Away Win 
4 1287 Wallace, Jim  0  -  1 Washington, Ian  1384 Away Win 
5 1056 Statham, Peter  1  -  0 Gourlay, Aaron  894 Home Win 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Perth (5) vs (8) Corstorphine Grade Comments
1 1847 Gourlay, Martin B    -   Coffey, Anthony  1957 Draw 
2 1766 Hall, David G    -   Dowling, Richard K  1470 Draw 
3 1714 Roth, Michael J  1  -  0 Ruthven, Angus G  1294 Home Win 
4 1510 Warren, John  1  -  0 Watson, David  1102 Home Win 
5 1384 Washington, Ian    -   Salvatore, Ernesto  978 Draw 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Dunfermline Knights (7) vs (2) Pentland Hills Grade Comments
1 2085 Robertson, Ian C  1  -  0 Bauld, Robin W  1727 Home Win 
2 1809 McBride, John  1  -  0 Begg, David  1706 Home Win 
3 1610 Black, Stuart  0  -  1 Nisbet, Charles  1636 Away Win 
4 1357 Horne, Peter    -   Wallace, Jim  1287 Draw 
5 1252 Grant, Glynis  1  -  0 Statham, Peter  1056 Home Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Oban (6) vs (4) Forth Valley B Grade Comments
1 1737 Campbell, Alistair W I    -   Cook, William M  1666 Draw 
2 1425 Flockhart, Hugh S  1  -  0 Hayles, Robin W  1502 Home Win 
3 1365 Coope, Derek W  0  -  1 Gray, William B  1460 Away Win 
4 1256 Doris, Peter J  0  -  1 Hanlon, Hugh  1406 Away Win 
5 931 Robinson, Jeffrey M  0  -  1 Brodie, David  1301 Away Win 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade CSBOS1 (3) vs (1) Dumfries & District Grade Comments
1 1764 Borras Carbonell, Adria  0  -  1 Green, Michael L  1965 Away Win 
2 1726 Anderson, Neil J  0  -  1 Karampatos, Stavros  1801 Away Win 
3 1689 Murray, Findlay R  0  -  1 Walton, Robert J  1747 Away Win 
4 1642 Heatlie, Douglas S  0  -  1 Marchbank, Stuart  1640 Away Win 
5 1579 Jackson, Ralph    -   Sim, Robert C  1178 Draw 
   - 4 

Bd Grade Corstorphine (8) vs (6) Oban Grade Comments
1 1957 Coffey, Anthony  1  -  0 Campbell, Alistair W I  1737 Home Win 
2 1470 Dowling, Richard K    -   Flockhart, Hugh S  1425 Draw 
3 1294 Ruthven, Angus G    -   Coope, Derek W  1365 Draw 
4 1102 Watson, David  0  -  1 Doris, Peter J  1256 Away Win 
5 978 Salvatore, Ernesto  0  -  1 Robinson, Jeffrey M  931 Away Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Forth Valley B (4) vs (7) Dunfermline Knights Grade Comments
1 1666 Cook, William M  0  -  1 Robertson, Ian C  2085 Away Win 
2 1502 Hayles, Robin W    -   Black, Stuart  1610 Draw 
3 1460 Gray, William B    -   Brisbane, W Stewart  1530 Draw 
4 1406 Hanlon, Hugh  0  -  1 Horne, Peter  1357 Away Win 
5 1301 Brodie, David  1  -  0 Grant, Glynis  1252 Home Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Pentland Hills (2) vs (3) CSBOS1 Grade Comments
1 1727 Bauld, Robin W  1  -  0 Borras Carbonell, Adria  1764 Home Win 
2 1706 Begg, David    -   Anderson, Neil J  1726 Draw 
3 1636 Nisbet, Charles    -   Murray, Findlay R  1689 Draw 
4 1287 Wallace, Jim  0  -  1 Heatlie, Douglas S  1642 Away Win 
5 1056 Statham, Peter  0  -  1 Jackson, Ralph  1579 Away Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Dumfries & District (1) vs (5) Perth Grade Comments
1 1965 Green, Michael L  1  -  0 Gourlay, Martin B  1847 Home Win 
2 1801 Karampatos, Stavros  0  -  1 Hall, David G  1766 Away Win 
3 1747 Walton, Robert J  1  -  0 Roth, Michael J  1714 Home Win 
4 1640 Marchbank, Stuart  1  -  0 Warren, John  1510 Home Win 
5 1178 Sim, Robert C  0  -  1 Washington, Ian  1384 Away Win 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Dumfries & District (1) vs (8) Corstorphine Grade Comments
1 1965 Green, Michael L    -   Coffey, Anthony  1957 Draw 
2 1801 Karampatos, Stavros  1  -  0 Dowling, Richard K  1470 Home Win 
3 1640 Marchbank, Stuart  1  -  0 Ruthven, Angus G  1294 Home Win 
4 1618 Argyroudis, Nikos  1  -  0 Watson, David  1102 Home Win 
5 1178 Sim, Robert C  0  -  1 Salvatore, Ernesto  978 Away Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Pentland Hills (2) vs (4) Forth Valley B Grade Comments
1 1727 Bauld, Robin W    -   Smith, Stephen H  1702 Draw 
2 1706 Begg, David  1  -  0 Cook, William M  1666 Home Win 
3 1636 Nisbet, Charles  0  -  1 Gray, William B  1460 Away Win 
4 1478 Pearson, Walter J    -   Hanlon, Hugh  1406 Draw 
5 1056 Statham, Peter    -   Brodie, David  1301 Draw 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade CSBOS1 (3) vs (6) Oban Grade Comments
1 1827 Mollison, Jamie  1  -  0 Campbell, Duncan A F  1847 Home Win 
2 1769 Chapman, Nigel  1  -  0 Campbell, Alistair W I  1737 Home Win 
3 1764 Borras Carbonell, Adria  1  -  0 Flockhart, Hugh S  1425 Home Win 
4 1748 Macnab, Crawford T  1  -  0 Doris, Peter J  1256 Home Win 
5 1648 Scott, Richard  1  -  0 Robinson, Jeffrey M  931 Home Win 
  5 - 0 

Bd Grade Perth (5) vs (7) Dunfermline Knights Grade Comments
1 1847 Gourlay, Martin B    -   Robertson, Ian C  2085 Draw 
2 1766 Hall, David G  1  -  0 McBride, John  1809 Home Win 
3 1714 Roth, Michael J  0  -  1 Black, Stuart  1610 Away Win 
4 1510 Warren, John    -   Brisbane, W Stewart  1530 Draw 
5 1384 Washington, Ian  1  -  0 Horne, Peter  1357 Home Win 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Dunfermline Knights (7) vs (3) CSBOS1 Grade Comments
1 2085 Robertson, Ian C  1  -  0 Mollison, Jamie  1827 Home Win 
2 1610 Black, Stuart    -   Chapman, Nigel  1769 Draw 
3 1529 Smith, Calum V  0  -  1 Borras Carbonell, Adria  1764 Away Win 
4 1530 Brisbane, W Stewart  1  -  0 Macnab, Crawford T  1748 Home Win 
5 1357 Horne, Peter  0  -  1 Scott, Richard  1648 Away Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Oban (6) vs (1) Dumfries & District Grade Comments
1 1847 Campbell, Duncan A F  0  -  1 Green, Michael L  1965 Away Win 
2 1737 Campbell, Alistair W I  0  -  1 Karampatos, Stavros  1801 Away Win 
3 1425 Flockhart, Hugh S    -   Marchbank, Stuart  1640 Draw 
4 1256 Doris, Peter J  0  -  1 Argyroudis, Nikos  1618 Away Win 
5 931 Robinson, Jeffrey M    -   Sim, Robert C  1178 Draw 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade Corstorphine (8) vs (2) Pentland Hills Grade Comments
1 1957 Coffey, Anthony  1  -  0 Bauld, Robin W  1727 Home Win 
2 1470 Dowling, Richard K  0  -  1 Begg, David  1706 Away Win 
3 1294 Ruthven, Angus G  0  -  1 Nisbet, Charles  1636 Away Win 
4 1102 Watson, David  0  -  1 Pearson, Walter J  1478 Away Win 
5 978 Salvatore, Ernesto    -   Statham, Peter  1056 Draw 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Forth Valley B (4) vs (5) Perth Grade Comments
1 1702 Smith, Stephen H  0  -  1 Gourlay, Martin B  1847 Away Win 
2 1666 Cook, William M    -   Hall, David G  1766 Draw 
3 1460 Gray, William B    -   Roth, Michael J  1714 Draw 
4 1406 Hanlon, Hugh    -   Warren, John  1510 Draw 
5 1301 Brodie, David    -   Washington, Ian  1384 Draw 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Corstorphine (8) vs (4) Forth Valley B Grade Comments
1 1294 Ruthven, Angus G  1  -  0 Welsh, Crawford  1350 Home Win 
2 1102 Watson, David    -   Brodie, David  1301 Draw 
3 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
4 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
5 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Perth (5) vs (3) CSBOS1 Grade Comments
1 1766 Hall, David G    -   Mollison, Jamie  1827 Draw 
2 1714 Roth, Michael J  0  -  1 Murray, Findlay R  1689 Away Win 
3 1510 Warren, John  0  -  1 Scott, Richard  1648 Away Win 
4 1423 Caldow, Ian M    -   Stewart, David  1626 Draw 
5 1384 Washington, Ian  0  -  1 Jackson, Ralph  1579 Away Win 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade Dumfries & District (1) vs (7) Dunfermline Knights Grade Comments
1 1965 Green, Michael L  1  -  0 Black, Stuart  1610 Home Win 
2 1801 Karampatos, Stavros  1  -  0 Brisbane, W Stewart  1530 Home Win 
3 1640 Marchbank, Stuart    -   Smith, Calum V  1529 Draw 
4 1618 Argyroudis, Nikos  1  -  0 Grant, Glynis  1252 Home Win 
5 1178 Sim, Robert C  1  -  0 Bedford, Ian  641 Home Win 
  4 -  

Bd Grade Pentland Hills (2) vs (6) Oban Grade Comments
1 1727 Bauld, Robin W  0  -  1 Campbell, Duncan A F  1847 Away Win 
2 1636 Nisbet, Charles    -   Flockhart, Hugh S  1425 Draw 
3 1478 Pearson, Walter J  1  -  0 Coope, Derek W  1365 Home Win 
4 1287 Wallace, Jim  0  -  1 Doris, Peter J  1256 Away Win 
5 1056 Statham, Peter  1  -  0 DeGroot, Arie  905 Home Win 
  2 - 2 

SNCL Division 3 Team Results
Team 1 - Dumfries & District
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 1   Green, Michael L   DF   -   1965   4186   6   7   1775   6   7   5.133   1.367   2201 
 7   Sim, Robert C   DF   -   1178   7557   2   5   1130   2   5   2.798   -0.798   1058 
 3   Marchbank, Stuart   DF   -   1640   8398   6   7   1477   6   7   4.929   1.071   1780 
 5   Garford, Don   DF   -   1362   13656   0   2   1138   0   2   1.549   -1.549   737 
 6   Walton, Robert J   DF   -   1747   20724   2   2   1702   2   2   1.133   0.867   2101 
 2   Karampatos, Stavros   DF   -   1801   24148   6   7   1632   6   7   4.939   1.061   1935 
 4   Argyroudis, Nikos   DF   -   1618   24149   5   5   1263   5   5   4.449   0.551   1662 

Team 2 - Pentland Hills
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 2   Begg, David   PH   -   1706   3164   3   6   1706   3   6   2.964   0.036   1706 
 3   Pearson, Walter J   PH   -   1478   5607   2   5   1445   2   5   2.653   -0.153   1445 
 4   Wallace, Jim   PH   -   1287   6354      5   1451      5   1.549   -1.049   1084 
 6   Nisbet, Charles   PHLS   -   1636   10970   3   5   1496   3   5   3.335   -0.335   1568 
 5   Statham, Peter   PH   -   1056   18630   4   7   1176   4   7   2.584   1.416   1226 
 1   Bauld, Robin W   PH   -   1727   24172   1   7   1881   1   7   2.180   -0.680   1654 

Team 3 - CSBOS1
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 6   Anderson, Neil J   CS   -   1726   3053      2   1754      2   0.924   -0.424   1560 
 7   Heatlie, Douglas S   CSED   -   1642   4313   1   2   1464   1   2   1.391   -0.391   1464 
 3   Macnab, Crawford T   CS   -   1748   4810   3   4   1422   3   4   3.456   -0.456   1614 
 5   Scott, Richard   CS   -   1648   5921   5   5   1322   5   5   4.284   0.716   1722 
 10   Stewart, David   BSCS   -   1626   6117      1   1423      1   0.762   -0.262   1423 
 4   Murray, Findlay R   BS   -   1689   6910   3   5   1537   3   5   3.289   -0.289   1609 
 9   Chapman, Nigel   BSDA   -   1769   7563   1   2   1674   1   2   1.253   0.247   1866 
 1   Mollison, Jamie   BSDA   -   1827   9024   2   5   1871   2   5   2.231   -0.231   1799 
 8   Jackson, Ralph   CS   -   1579   11978   2   3   1247   2   3   2.588   -0.088   1527 
 2   Borras Carbonell, Adria   BS   -   1764   26268   3   6   1600   3   6   4.147   -0.647   1661 

Team 4 - Forth Valley B
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 6   Anderson, Graham C   ST   -   1671   3045   0   1   1965   0   1   0.153   -0.153   1565 
 7   Cook, William M   ST   -   1666   3596   1   4   1819   1   4   1.293   -0.293   1626 
 8   Hayles, Robin W   ST   -   1502   4307      2   1518      2   0.954   -0.454   1324 
 1   Smith, Stephen H   STCW   -   1702   6052   1   3   1800   1   3   1.103   -0.103   1678 
 5   Togneri, Robert G   ST   -   1219   6276   1   2   1490   1   2   0.389   0.611   1490 
 4   Brodie, David   ST   -   1301   8024   4   7   1290   4   7   3.637   0.363   1340 
 2   Hewitt, David A   ST   -   1486   8570      2   1782      2   0.302   0.198   1590 
 3   Gray, William B   GR   -   1460   9179   3   6   1606   3   6   1.913   1.087   1606 
 10   Welsh, Crawford   GR   -   1350   10531   0   1   1294   0   1   0.577   -0.577   894 
 9   Hanlon, Hugh   GR   -   1406   12671   2   4   1400   2   4   2.029   -0.029   1400 

Team 5 - Perth
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 8   Caldow, Ian M   PR   -   1423   3385      1   1626      1   0.238   0.262   1626 
 1   Gourlay, Martin B   PRKI   -   1847   4146   4   6   1880   4   6   2.745   1.255   2002 
 2   Hall, David G   PR   -   1766   4230   5   7   1717   5   7   3.913   1.087   1880 
 7   Warren, John   PRIV   -   1510   6388   2   5   1467   2   5   2.670   -0.670   1395 
 6   Roth, Michael J   PR   -   1714   9972   1   5   1564   1   5   3.360   -1.860   1414 
 4   Washington, Ian   PRDL   -   1384   10183   4   7   1277   4   7   4.386   0.114   1383 
 3   Storey, Sandy   EU   -   1714   13295   2   2   1452   2   2   1.636   0.364   1851 
 5   Gourlay, Aaron   PR   J15   894   21458      2   1080      2   0.522   -0.022   887 

Team 6 - Oban
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 2   Campbell, Alistair W I   EWSP   -   1737   3403   1   6   1773   1   6   2.729   -1.729   1493 
 1   Campbell, Duncan A F   OB   -   1847   3411   1   5   1890   1   5   2.230   -1.230   1649 
 4   Doris, Peter J   BS   -   1256   3774   2   7   1401   2   7   2.340   0.160   1295 
 3   Flockhart, Hugh S   PHOB   -   1425   3950   3   7   1619   3   7   1.830   1.170   1569 
 8   DeGroot, Arie   OB   -   905   8899   0   1   1056   0   1   0.301   -0.301   656 
 5   White, Geoffrey   OB   -   1104   14202   1   2   1164   1   2   0.866   0.634   1357 
 6   Coope, Derek W   OB   -   1365   15536      3   1411      3   1.311   -0.811   1131 
 7   Robinson, Jeffrey M   OB   -   931   17971   1   4   1197   1   4   0.815   0.685   1106 

Team 7 - Dunfermline Knights
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 3   Brisbane, W Stewart   DLCN   -   1530   3281   2   5   1563   2   5   2.315   0.185   1563 
 8   Grant, Glynis   DL   -   1252   4166   1   3   1325   1   3   1.284   -0.284   1203 
 1   Robertson, Ian C   DL   -   2085   5811   5   6   1815   5   6   4.902   0.598   2209 
 6   Webster, Jim J   DL   -   1677   6428      1   1737      1   0.416   0.084   1737 
 4   Horne, Peter   DL   -   1357   9311   2   6   1347   2   6   3.098   -0.598   1286 
 5   Webb, George   DL   -   1349   9323   0   2   1146   0   2   1.514   -1.514   746 
 2   Black, Stuart   DL   -   1610   14823   3   7   1640   3   7   3.297   0.203   1640 
 9   Smith, Calum V   DL   -   1529   15442      2   1702      2   0.557   -0.057   1509 
 7   McBride, John   DL   -   1809   16813   1   2   1736   1   2   1.206   -0.206   1736 
 10   Bedford, Ian   DL   J19   641   22448   0   1   1041   0   1   0.082   -0.082   641 

Team 8 - Corstorphine
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 2   Dowling, Richard K   CO   -   1470   3785   1   6   1679   1   6   1.514   -0.514   1399 
 3   Ruthven, Angus G   COGS   -   1294   5883   2   7   1558   2   7   1.431   0.569   1395 
 4   Watson, David   CO   -   1102   9743   1   7   1414   1   7   1.067   0.433   1187 
 6   Salvatore, Ernesto   CO   -   978   20666   2   4   1136   2   4   1.278   0.722   1136 
 1   Coffey, Anthony   CO   -   1957   23823   4   6   1865   4   6   3.701   0.299   1987 
 5   Vishwakarma, Vivek   CO   -   0   26495   1   2   1476   1   2   0   0   1476