Dundee and Angus Minor

Ending on 11/10/2015
Results compiled by James Anderson
Grading calculations last updated - 18/07/2016
 Pool   Name   Club   Status   Grade   PNUM    R1 Opp   R1 Res   R2 Opp   R2 Res   R3 Opp   R3 Res   R4 Opp   R4 Res   R5 Opp   R5 Res   Pts   Plyd 
 1  MacMillan, Malcolm  PTOB  -  1271  10275   14b  1  16w  1  21b  1  25w  0  2b  0  3  5
 2  Doris, Peter J  BS  -  1256  3774   12w  1  8b  1  18w    5b  1  1w  1  4  5
 3  Bridges, David  SZ  -  1240  15848   16b  0  24w  1  10b  0  12w  0  9b  1  2  5
 4  Thacker, Stephen M  ENNR  V  1190  22120   17w    13b    20w  1  19b    15w  1  3  5
 5  Smith, Mark J  ED  -  1178  14266   18b  0  14w  1  16b  1  2w  0  17b  1  3  5
 6  Dallas, Alastair P  DF  -  1129  3672   19w  1  18b  0  12w  1  21b  1  20w  0  3  5
 7  McCulloch, Andrew  GI  -  1125  17397   22w  1  25b  0  13w    20b  0  21w  0  1  5
 8  Mathieson, Robert  PR  -  1114  23845   23b  1  2w  0  19b  0  16w  0  24b  1  2  5
 9  Mcleod, Robert  CH  -  1043  13733    B    21w  0  15b  0  24b    3w  0  1  5
 10  White, Geoffrey  OB  -  1104  14202   25w  0  22b  1  3w  1  18b  0  13w  1  3  5
 11  Birkett, Derek  IV  -  1035  13882    B    20b  0  24w  1  15b  0  14w  1  2  5
 12  McMillan, Andrew  OB  J12  1022  24448   2b  0  23w  1  6b  0  3b  1  19w  1  3  5
 13  Hartman, James  TC  J10  1003  24480    B    4w    7b    17w    10b  0  2  5
 14  Paton, Lisa  CH  -  993  13881   1w  0  5b  0   B    22w  1  11b  0  1  5
 15  Morrison, John  TC  J12  974  23105    B    17b  0  9w  1  11w  1  4b  0  2  5
 16  Dutta, Nandini  NJ  J13  972  23908   3w  1  1b  0  5w  0  8b  1  26w  1  3  5
 17  Dabholkar, Atharva  RGNJ  J13  933  23796   4b    15w  1  25w  0  13b    5w  0  2  5
 18  Shemilt, James Douglas  G2HA  J17  865  24774   5w  1  6w  1  2b    10w  1  25b    4  5
 19  Dutta, Oishani  NJ  J12  840  23912   6b  0  26b  1  8w  1  4w    12b  0  2  5
 20  Ridge, Benjamin  TCED  J11  794  22809    B    11w  1  4b  0  7w  1  6b  1  3  5
 21  Mathieson, Liam  PK  J13  786  22318   26w  1  9b  1  1w  0  6w  0  7b  1  3  5
 22  Dearie, John  GM  -  783  3702   7b  0  10w  0  26w  0  14b  0  23b  1  1  5
 23  Newton, David  IV  -  610  19782   8w  0  12b  0   P  1  26b  0  22w  0  1  5
 24  Hegde, Aditya  AB  J10  478  24229    B    3b  0  11b  0  9w    8w  0  1  5
 25  Dutta, Atanu  AB  -  0  26588   10b  1  7w  1  17b  1  1b  1  18w    4  5
 26  Milton, Sean  BA  -  1127  22885   21b  0  19w  0  22b  1  23w  1  16b  0  2  5
 65  130

Dundee and Angus Minor Grading Performance table
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 2   Doris, Peter J   BS   -   1256   3774   4   5   1148   4   5   3.147   1.353   1515 
 25   Dutta, Atanu   AB   -   0   26588   4   5   1113   4   5   0   0   1480 
 18   Shemilt, James Douglas   G2HA   J17   865   24774   4   5   1186   4   5   0.685   3.315   1427 
 20   Ridge, Benjamin   TCED   J11   794   22809   3   5   1120   3   4   0.533   2.467   1313 
 4   Thacker, Stephen M   ENNR   V   1190   22120   3   5   1068   3   5   3.279   0.221   1218 
 1   MacMillan, Malcolm   PTOB   -   1271   10275   3   5   1189   3   5   3.010   -0.010   1261 
 16   Dutta, Nandini   NJ   J13   972   23908   3   5   1186   3   5   1.169   1.831   1258 
 12   McMillan, Andrew   OB   J12   1022   24448   3   5   1131   3   5   3.297   -0.297   1203 
 21   Mathieson, Liam   PK   J13   786   22318   3   5   1122   3   5   2.963   0.037   1194 
 6   Dallas, Alastair P   DF   -   1129   3672   3   5   1093   3   5   2.703   0.297   1165 
 10   White, Geoffrey   OB   -   1104   14202   3   5   1092   3   5   2.559   0.441   1164 
 5   Smith, Mark J   ED   -   1178   14266   3   5   1057   3   5   3.268   -0.268   1129 
 19   Dutta, Oishani   NJ   J12   840   23912   2   5   1160   2   5   2.490   0.010   1160 
 15   Morrison, John   TC   J12   974   23105   2   5   1078   2   4   1.450   0.550   1078 
 11   Birkett, Derek   IV   -   1035   13882   2   5   985   2   4   2.265   -0.265   985 
 17   Dabholkar, Atharva   RGNJ   J13   933   23796   2   5   1184   2   5   1.009   0.991   1112 
 13   Hartman, James   TC   J10   1003   24480   2   5   1116   1   4   1.405   0.095   1024 
 3   Bridges, David   SZ   -   1240   15848   2   5   1087   2   5   3.461   -1.461   1015 
 8   Mathieson, Robert   PR   -   1114   23845   2   5   1031   2   5   2.932   -0.932   959 
 26   Milton, Sean   BA   -   1127   22885   2   5   993   2   5   3.207   -1.207   921 
 7   McCulloch, Andrew   GI   -   1125   17397   1   5   1087   1   5   2.697   -1.197   937 
 14   Paton, Lisa   CH   -   993   13881   1   5   1067   1   4   1.637   -0.637   874 
 9   Mcleod, Robert   CH   -   1043   13733   1   5   1120      4   1.604   -1.104   788 
 22   Dearie, John   GM   -   783   3702   1   5   992   1   5   1.328   -0.328   751 
 23   Newton, David   IV   -   610   19782   1   5   953   0   4   0.517   -0.517   553 
 24   Hegde, Aditya   AB   J10   478   24229   1   5   878      4   1.147   -0.647   546