Central Division 2

Ending on 29/04/2016
Results compiled by Stephen H Smith
Grading calculations last updated - 18/07/2016

Central Division 2 League Table
 Boards
 MatchesPlayedDefaultsScore
 Pos  Team  Team Name  P  W  D  L  Pts  W  D  L  W  D  L  Boards  % 
11Dunfemline B1082018311090003672
23Stirling B10721162612120003264
35Badgers Brook B104159246190012754
44Stirling C104159207230002347
52Grangemouth B102175175260021939
66Cumbernauld B10037374363001224
  60 25 10 25 60 125 44 125 3 0 3 150  

Central Division 2 Crosstable
 Team  Name  1  2  3  4  5  6  Plyd  Boards 
Dunfemline B7 6 6 7 9 10 36 
Grangemouth B2 3 6 1 6 10 19 
Stirling B3 6 7 7 7 10 32 
Stirling C4 4 3 4 8 10 23 
Badgers Brook B3 9 2 6 6 10 27 
Cumbernauld B1 3 2 1 3 10 12 

Central Division 2 Match Results
Bd Grade Stirling B (3) vs (4) Stirling C Grade Comments
1 1583 Blake, John  0  -  1 Manson, Craig  1306 Away Win 
2 1562 Pitson, Anthony E  1  -  0 Brodie, David  1301 Home Win 
3 1486 Hewitt, David A  1  -  0 Togneri, Robert G  1219 Home Win 
4 1460 Allcock, Gordon  1  -  0 McKay, Tom  798 Home Win 
5 963 Little, David    -   Warwick, James  612 Draw 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Grangemouth B (2) vs (5) Badgers Brook B Grade Comments
1 1350 Welsh, Crawford  0  -  1 McGilvary, David  1573 Away Win 
2 1254 Heenan, Ross  0  -  1 Raffan, Derek  1251 Away Win 
3 0 Kleinman, Keith  0  -  1 Aitken, Kevin  959 Away Win 
4 1065 McKenzie, Scott  0  -  1 Gillies, Dylan  0 Away Win 
5 1000 Dickson, Scott  0  -  1 MacGregor, Malcolm  0 Away Win 
  0 - 5 

Bd Grade Stirling C (4) vs (1) Dunfemline B Grade Comments
1 1458 Roe, Martyn  0  -  1 Volland, Ben  1543 Away Win 
2 1306 Manson, Craig    -   Brisbane, W Stewart  1530 Draw 
3 1301 Brodie, David  1  -  0 Rew, Douglas  1521 Home Win 
4 1219 Togneri, Robert G  0  -  1 O`Rourke, Bryan  1359 Away Win 
5 1183 Bloor, Mick  1  -  0 Horne, Peter  1357 Home Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Cumbernauld B (6) vs (2) Grangemouth B Grade Comments
1 1336 McAteer, Derek  0  -  1 Gray, William B  1460 Away Win 
2 0 Abdurahmanov, Ulugbak  1  -  0 Hanlon, Hugh  1406 Home Win 
3 758 Ford, George    -   Welsh, Crawford  1350 Draw 
4 666 Connor, Aiden  0  -  1 Fowler, David  862 Away Win 
5 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Dunfemline B (1) vs (5) Badgers Brook B Grade Comments
1 1530 Brisbane, W Stewart    -   Aiston, Kenneth  1442 Draw 
2 1529 Smith, Calum V    -   Raffan, Derek  1251 Draw 
3 1521 Rew, Douglas  1  -  0 Walker, Gordon J  1142 Home Win 
4 1359 O`Rourke, Bryan  1  -  0 Aitken, Kevin  959 Home Win 
5 1357 Horne, Peter  1  -  0 Gillies, Dylan  0 Home Win 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Cumbernauld B (6) vs (4) Stirling C Grade Comments
1 0 Abdurahmanov, Ulugbak  0  -  1 Manson, Craig  1306 Away Win 
2 758 Ford, George  0  -  1 Brodie, David  1301 Away Win 
3 666 Connor, Aiden  0  -  1 Bloor, Mick  1183 Away Win 
4 485 Murphy, Martin  0  -  1 Little, David  963 Away Win 
5 581 MacFarlane, Joseph  1  -  0 Warwick, James  612 Home Win 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade Stirling B (3) vs (2) Grangemouth B Grade Comments
1 1583 Blake, John  0  -  1 Hanlon, Hugh  1406 Away Win 
2 1562 Pitson, Anthony E  1  -  0 Welsh, Crawford  1350 Home Win 
3 1486 Hewitt, David A    -   Heenan, Ross  1254 Draw 
4 1460 Allcock, Gordon    -   Fowler, David  862 Draw 
5 1306 Manson, Craig  1  -  0 Dickson, Scott  1000 Home Win 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Badgers Brook B (5) vs (4) Stirling C Grade Comments
1 1573 McGilvary, David  0  -  1 Manson, Craig  1306 Away Win 
2 1361 McCord, Robert  0  -  1 Brodie, David  1301 Away Win 
3 1251 Raffan, Derek  1  -  0 Togneri, Robert G  1219 Home Win 
4 0 Gillies, Dylan  0  -  1 Cook, Michael  0 Away Win 
5 0 Brown, Mark  1  -  0 Cook, Sam  488 Home Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Grangemouth B (2) vs (1) Dunfemline B Grade Comments
1 1460 Gray, William B  1  -  0 Brisbane, W Stewart  1530 Home Win 
2 1350 Welsh, Crawford  0  -  1 Rew, Douglas  1521 Away Win 
3 1254 Heenan, Ross  0  -  1 Stewart, Mathew  1493 Away Win 
4 862 Fowler, David  0  -  1 Grant, Glynis  1252 Away Win 
5 1065 McKenzie, Scott    -   Owens, Aaron  0 Draw 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Cumbernauld B (6) vs (3) Stirling B Grade Comments
1 1336 McAteer, Derek  0  -  1 Hayles, Robin W  1502 Away Win 
2 0 Abdurahmanov, Ulugbak  0  -  1 Hewitt, David A  1486 Away Win 
3 758 Ford, George  0  -  1 Allcock, Gordon  1460 Away Win 
4 485 Murphy, Martin  0  -  1 Brodie, David  1301 Away Win 
5 744 Wallace, Euan  0  -  1 Togneri, Robert G  1219 Away Win 
  0 - 5 

Bd Grade Cumbernauld B (6) vs (1) Dunfemline B Grade Comments
1 1336 McAteer, Derek  0  -  1 Stewart, Mathew  1493 Away Win 
2 0 Abdurahmanov, Ulugbak  0  -  1 Grant, Glynis  1252 Away Win 
3 758 Ford, George  0  -  1 Bedford, Ian  641 Away Win 
4 666 Connor, Aiden  0  -  1 Owens, Aaron  0 Away Win 
5 485 Murphy, Martin  0  -  1 Cowan, Philip  0 Away Win 
  0 - 5 

Bd Grade Badgers Brook B (5) vs (3) Stirling B Grade Comments
1 1361 McCord, Robert  1  -  0 Blake, John  1583 Home Win 
2 1251 Raffan, Derek  0  -  1 Hayles, Robin W  1502 Away Win 
3 1142 Walker, Gordon J  0  -  1 Hewitt, David A  1486 Away Win 
4 959 Aitken, Kevin  0  -  1 Allcock, Gordon  1460 Away Win 
5 0 Gillies, Dylan  0  -  1 Brodie, David  1301 Away Win 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade Dunfemline B (1) vs (3) Stirling B Grade Comments
1 1543 Volland, Ben  1  -  0 Blake, John  1583 Home Win 
2 1530 Brisbane, W Stewart    -   Pitson, Anthony E  1562 Draw 
3 1529 Smith, Calum V    -   Hewitt, David A  1486 Draw 
4 1521 Rew, Douglas  1  -  0 Allcock, Gordon  1460 Home Win 
5 1359 O`Rourke, Bryan  1  -  0 Manson, Craig  1306 Home Win 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Stirling C (4) vs (2) Grangemouth B Grade Comments
1 1306 Manson, Craig  0  -  1 Hanlon, Hugh  1406 Away Win 
2 1301 Brodie, David  1  -  0 Welsh, Crawford  1350 Home Win 
3 1219 Togneri, Robert G  1  -  0 Fowler, David  862 Home Win 
4 1183 Bloor, Mick  1  -  0 McKenzie, Scott  1065 Home Win 
5 798 McKay, Tom  0  -  1 Dickson, Scott  1000 Away Win 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Stirling C (4) vs (3) Stirling B Grade Comments
1 1306 Manson, Craig  0  -  1 Pitson, Anthony E  1562 Away Win 
2 1301 Brodie, David    -   Hayles, Robin W  1502 Draw 
3 1219 Togneri, Robert G    -   Hewitt, David A  1486 Draw 
4 1183 Bloor, Mick    -   Allcock, Gordon  1460 Draw 
5 798 McKay, Tom  0  -  1 Cook, Michael  0 Away Win 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Badgers Brook B (5) vs (2) Grangemouth B Grade Comments
1 1573 McGilvary, David  1  -  0 Gray, William B  1460 Home Win 
2 1442 Aiston, Kenneth  1  -  0 Welsh, Crawford  1350 Home Win 
3 1361 McCord, Robert  0  -  1 Fowler, David  862 Away Win 
4 1251 Raffan, Derek  1  -  0 Dickson, Scott  1000 Home Win 
5 0 Gillies, Dylan  1  -  0 McKenzie, Scott  1065 Home Win 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Dunfemline B (1) vs (6) Cumbernauld B Grade Comments
1 1493 Stewart, Mathew  0  -  1 McAteer, Derek  1336 Away Win 
2 1252 Grant, Glynis  1  -  0 Abdurahmanov, Ulugbak  0 Home Win 
3 641 Bedford, Ian  1  -  0 Ford, George  758 Home Win 
4 0 Owens, Aaron  1  -  0 Connor, Aiden  666 Home Win 
5 0 McLintock, Mark  1  -  0 Murphy, Martin  485 Home Win 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Dunfemline B (1) vs (4) Stirling C Grade Comments
1 1543 Volland, Ben  0  -  1 Manson, Craig  1306 Away Win 
2 1530 Brisbane, W Stewart    -   Brodie, David  1301 Draw 
3 1529 Smith, Calum V  1  -  0 Togneri, Robert G  1219 Home Win 
4 1521 Rew, Douglas  1  -  0 Cook, Michael  0 Home Win 
5 1357 Horne, Peter  1  -  0 Cook, Sam  488 Home Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Stirling B (3) vs (5) Badgers Brook B Grade Comments
1 1562 Pitson, Anthony E  1  -  0 McGilvary, David  1573 Home Win 
2 1502 Hayles, Robin W  1  -  0 McCord, Robert  1361 Home Win 
3 1486 Hewitt, David A  1  -  0 Walker, Gordon J  1142 Home Win 
4 1460 Allcock, Gordon    -   Aitken, Kevin  959 Draw 
5 1306 Manson, Craig  0  -  1 Gillies, Dylan  0 Away Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Grangemouth B (2) vs (6) Cumbernauld B Grade Comments
1 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
2 1406 Hanlon, Hugh  1  -  0 Kerr, Brian  1094 Home Win 
3 1350 Welsh, Crawford  1  -  0 Abdurahmanov, Ulugbak  0 Home Win 
4 862 Fowler, David  1  -  0 Ford, George  758 Home Win 
5 1000 Dickson, Scott  1  -  0 Joyce, Luke  657 Home Win 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Badgers Brook B (5) vs (1) Dunfemline B Grade Comments
1 1361 McCord, Robert    -   Brisbane, W Stewart  1530 Draw 
2 1251 Raffan, Derek  0  -  1 Smith, Calum V  1529 Away Win 
3 1142 Walker, Gordon J    -   Rew, Douglas  1521 Draw 
4 0 Gillies, Dylan  1  -  0 Stewart, Mathew  1493 Home Win 
5 959 Aitken, Kevin  0  -  1 O`Rourke, Bryan  1359 Away Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Grangemouth B (2) vs (3) Stirling B Grade Comments
1 1460 Gray, William B    -   Blake, John  1583 Draw 
2 1406 Hanlon, Hugh  1  -  0 Pitson, Anthony E  1562 Home Win 
3 1350 Welsh, Crawford  0  -  1 Hayles, Robin W  1502 Away Win 
4 862 Fowler, David  0  -  1 Hewitt, David A  1486 Away Win 
5 0 Kleinman, Keith  0  -  1 Allcock, Gordon  1460 Away Win 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Stirling C (4) vs (6) Cumbernauld B Grade Comments
1 1306 Manson, Craig    -   McAteer, Derek  1336 Draw 
2 1301 Brodie, David  1  -  0 Kerr, Brian  1094 Home Win 
3 1183 Bloor, Mick  1  -  0 Abdurahmanov, Ulugbak  0 Home Win 
4 0 Cook, Michael  1  -  0 Ford, George  758 Home Win 
5 488 Cook, Sam  1  -  0 Connor, Aiden  666 Home Win 
  4 -  

Bd Grade Dunfemline B (1) vs (2) Grangemouth B Grade Comments
1 1521 Rew, Douglas  1  -  0 Gray, William B  1460 Home Win 
2 1493 Stewart, Mathew  1  -  0 Hanlon, Hugh  1406 Home Win 
3 1359 O`Rourke, Bryan  1  -  0 Welsh, Crawford  1350 Home Win 
4 1357 Horne, Peter  0  -  1 Fowler, David  862 Away Win 
5 0 Owens, Aaron  1  -  0 Dickson, Scott  1000 Home Win 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Stirling C (4) vs (5) Badgers Brook B Grade Comments
1 1301 Brodie, David  1  -  0 McGilvary, David  1573 Home Win 
2 1219 Togneri, Robert G  0  -  1 Raffan, Derek  1251 Away Win 
3 1183 Bloor, Mick  0  -  1 Walker, Gordon J  1142 Away Win 
4 0 Thomson, Craig  0  -  1 Brown, Mark  0 Away Win 
5 488 Cook, Sam  0  -  1 Gillies, Dylan  0 Away Win 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade Stirling B (3) vs (6) Cumbernauld B Grade Comments
1 1583 Blake, John  1  -  0 McAteer, Derek  1336 Home Win 
2 1562 Pitson, Anthony E  1  -  0 Monaghan, Steven  1181 Home Win 
3 1486 Hewitt, David A    -   Kerr, Brian  1094 Draw 
4 1183 Bloor, Mick  0  -  1 Murphy, Martin  485 Away Win 
5 0 Cook, Michael  0  -  1 Joyce, Luke  657 Away Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Stirling B (3) vs (1) Dunfemline B Grade Comments
1 1583 Blake, John  1  -  0 Brisbane, W Stewart  1530 Home Win 
2 1562 Pitson, Anthony E    -   Rew, Douglas  1521 Draw 
3 1486 Hewitt, David A  0  -  1 Smith, Calum V  1529 Away Win 
4 1460 Allcock, Gordon  1  -  0 O`Rourke, Bryan  1359 Home Win 
5 1458 Roe, Martyn  0  -  1 Horne, Peter  1357 Away Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Grangemouth B (2) vs (4) Stirling C Grade Comments
1 1460 Gray, William B  1  -  0 Brodie, David  1301 Home Win 
2 1350 Welsh, Crawford  1  -  0 Togneri, Robert G  1219 Home Win 
3 862 Fowler, David  0  -  1 Cook, Michael  0 Away Win 
4 1000 Dickson, Scott  1  -  0 Warwick, James  612 Home Win 
5 1065 McKenzie, Scott  1  -  0 Cook, Sam  488 Home Win 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Cumbernauld B (6) vs (5) Badgers Brook B Grade Comments
1 0 Abdurahmanov, Ulugbak  0  -  1 Ward, Stuart  1667 Away Win 
2 758 Ford, George  0  -  1 McGilvary, David  1573 Away Win 
3 666 Connor, Aiden  0  -  1 McCord, Robert  1361 Away Win 
4 485 Murphy, Martin  0  -  1 Walker, Gordon J  1142 Away Win 
5 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade Badgers Brook B (5) vs (6) Cumbernauld B Grade Comments
1 1573 McGilvary, David    -   Wallace, Ronnie  1455 Draw 
2 1361 McCord, Robert  0  -  1 McAteer, Derek  1336 Away Win 
3 1251 Raffan, Derek  0  -  1 Abdurahmanov, Ulugbak  0 Away Win 
4 1142 Walker, Gordon J  1  -  0 Murphy, Martin  485 Home Win 
5 0 Gillies, Dylan  1  -  0 Wallace, Euan  744 Home Win 
  2 - 2 

Central Division 2 Team Results
Team 1 - Dunfemline B
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 2   Brisbane, W Stewart   DLCN   -   1530   3281   2   7   1431   2   7   4.395   -1.895   1325 
 8   Grant, Glynis   DL   -   1252   4166   3   3   1029   3   3   2.287   0.713   1429 
 4   O`Rourke, Bryan   DLKC   -   1359   8806   5   6   1209   5   6   3.978   1.022   1489 
 5   Horne, Peter   DL   -   1357   9311   3   5   1180   3   5   3.450   -0.450   1252 
 11   Cowan, Philip   DL   -   0   14012   1   1   806   1   1   0   0   1206 
 6   Smith, Calum V   DL   -   1529   15442   4   5   1339   4   5   3.654   0.346   1580 
 3   Rew, Douglas   DLSF   -   1521   15958   6   8   1317   6   8   5.846   0.154   1510 
 10   Bedford, Ian   DL   J19   641   22448   2   2   758   2   2   0.688   1.312   1158 
 1   Volland, Ben   DL   J12   1543   23371   2   3   1449   2   3   1.854   0.146   1571 
 7   Stewart, Mathew   DL   -   1493   23579   3   5   1344   3   5   3.478   -0.478   1416 
 9   Owens, Aaron   DL   J16   0   25112   3   4   904   3   4   0   0   1236 
 12   McLintock, Mark   DL   -   0   27135   1   1   806   1   1   0   0   1206 

Team 2 - Grangemouth B
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 7   Dickson, Scott   GR   -   1000   3732   3   7   991   3   6   3.085   -0.085   991 
 6   McKenzie, Scott   GR   -   1065   5134   1   5   1156   1   5   1.934   -0.434   1006 
 1   Gray, William B   GR   -   1460   9179   3   6   1474   3   6   2.874   0.626   1535 
 3   Welsh, Crawford   GR   -   1350   10531   2   10   1354   2   10   4.848   -2.348   1161 
 2   Hanlon, Hugh   GR   -   1406   12671   4   6   1358   4   6   3.292   0.708   1480 
 4   Heenan, Ross   GR   J17   1254   24150      3   1410      3   0.921   -0.421   1130 
 8   Fowler, David   GR   -   862   24406   4   9   1119   4   9   2.073   2.427   1119 
 5   Kleinman, Keith   GR   -   0   25439   0   2   1210   0   2   0   0   809 

Team 3 - Stirling B
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 1   Blake, John   ST   -   1583   3215   2   7   1437   2   7   4.775   -2.275   1331 
 3   Hayles, Robin W   ST   -   1502   4307   4   5   1320   4   5   3.668   0.832   1687 
 2   Pitson, Anthony E   STDB   -   1562   5644   6   8   1396   6   8   5.595   0.405   1589 
 9   Togneri, Robert G   ST   -   1219   6276   1   1   864   1   1   0.891   0.109   1264 
 8   Brodie, David   ST   -   1301   8024   2   2   1122   2   2   1.362   0.638   1522 
 4   Hewitt, David A   ST   -   1486   8570   7   10   1237   7   10   7.763   -0.763   1387 
 7   Manson, Craig   ST   -   1306   10220   1   3   1234   1   3   1.730   -0.730   1112 
 12   Roe, Martyn   ST   -   1458   11533   0   1   1357   0   1   0.636   -0.636   957 
 5   Allcock, Gordon   ST   -   1460   13003   6   9   1158   6   9   7.390   -0.890   1325 
 11   Bloor, Mick   ST   -   1183   21079   0   1   806   0   1   0.904   -0.904   406 
 6   Little, David   ST   J16   963   26113      1   732      1   0.788   -0.288   732 
 10   Cook, Michael   ST   -   0   27134   1   2   788   1   2   0   0   788 

Team 4 - Stirling C
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 5   McKay, Tom   ST   -   798   5119   0   3   1073   0   3   0.548   -0.548   672 
 3   Togneri, Robert G   ST   -   1219   6276   1   8   1322   1   8   2.940   -1.440   1070 
 2   Brodie, David   ST   -   1301   8024   7   10   1385   7   10   3.849   3.151   1535 
 1   Manson, Craig   ST   -   1306   10220   5   8   1471   5   8   2.435   2.565   1562 
 7   Roe, Martyn   ST   -   1458   11533   0   1   1663   0   1   0.238   -0.238   1263 
 4   Bloor, Mick   ST   -   1183   21079   4   6   1153   4   6   3.175   1.325   1346 
 6   Warwick, James   ST   J11   612   25546      3   904      3   0.546   -0.046   624 
 8   Little, David   ST   J16   963   26113   1   1   806   1   1   0.705   0.295   1206 
 10   Cook, Sam   ST   J11   488   26394   1   5   860   1   4   0.948   0.052   667 
 9   Cook, Michael   ST   -   0   27134   3   4   1116   3   4   0   0   1310 
 11   Thomson, Craig   ST   -   0   27136   0   1      -   -   0   0   - 

Team 5 - Badgers Brook B
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 9   Brown, Mark   BX   -   0   3315   2   2   608   1   1   0   0   1008 
 8   McCord, Robert   BX   -   1361   4979   2   7   1311   2   7   3.768   -1.268   1205 
 6   Aiston, Kenneth   BX   -   1442   10506   1   2   1440   1   2   1.000   0.500   1633 
 1   McGilvary, David   BX   -   1573   12405   3   7   1372   2   6   4.264   -1.764   1372 
 2   Raffan, Derek   GRBX   -   1251   12665   4   8   1301   4   8   3.533   0.967   1343 
 7   Walker, Gordon J   BX   -   1142   14635   3   7   1258   3   7   2.614   0.886   1258 
 3   Aitken, Kevin   DLBX   -   959   20616   1   5   1262   1   5   0.945   0.555   1112 
 10   Ward, Stuart   BX   -   1667   23079   1   1   1267   1   1   0.918   0.082   1667 
 5   MacGregor, Malcolm   BX   -   0   26300   1   1   1000   1   1   0   0   1400 
 4   Gillies, Dylan   BX   -   0   26727   6   9   1155   6   9   0   0   1277 

Team 6 - Cumbernauld B
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 11   Wallace, Ronnie   CN   -   1455   6356      1   1573      1   0.337   0.163   1573 
 10   Monaghan, Steven   GRCN   -   1181   12847   0   1   1562   0   1   0.092   -0.092   1162 
 1   McAteer, Derek   CN   -   1336   15431   2   7   1457   2   7   2.408   0.092   1351 
 2   Abdurahmanov, Ulugbak   CN   -   0   18703   2   9   1335   2   9   0   0   1113 
 3   Ford, George   CN   -   758   22468      8   983      7   2.005   -1.505   526 
 8   Kerr, Brian   CN   -   1094   23578      3   1398      3   0.465   0.035   1118 
 4   Connor, Aiden   CN   J13   666   23713   0   6   993   0   6   0.859   -0.859   592 
 5   Murphy, Martin   CN   J13   485   24007   1   7   885   1   7   1.144   -0.144   582 
 7   Wallace, Euan   CN   J10   744   24010   0   2   1144   0   2   0.164   -0.164   744 
 6   MacFarlane, Joseph   CN   J 9   581   24931   1   1   732   1   1   0.301   0.699   1132 
 9   Joyce, Luke   CN   J 9   657   25153   1   2   1010   1   2   0.217   0.783   1010