SNCL Division 3

Played at Dunfermline ending on 30/04/2015
Results compiled by Andrew Howie
Grading calculations last updated - 16/07/2015

SNCL Division 3 League Table
 Boards
 MatchesPlayedDefaultsScore
 Pos  Team  Team Name  P  W  D  L  Pts  W  D  L  W  D  L  Boards  % 
18Thistles761013191141002573
26Inverclyde76011220870002469
37Stepps Warriors75111120780002367
42Dumfries and District73137184130002057
54CSBOS 171335913120011544
65Lanark71244610190001131
73Forth Valley B7115397190001236
81Pentland Hills7016131022000823
  56 23 10 23 56 104 70 104 1 0 1 142  

SNCL Division 3 Crosstable
 Team  Name  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Plyd  Boards 
Pentland Hills0 2 1 2  1 1 
Dumfries and District5 4 2 3 1 2 1 20 
Forth Valley B3  2 1 2 1 2 12 
CSBOS 14 2 2 2 1 1 1 15 
Lanark2 1 3 2 0 1 0 11 
Inverclyde4 3 3 3 5 3 1 24 
Stepps Warriors4 3 4 4 4 2 2 23 
Thistles4 4 3 3 5 3 2 25 

SNCL Division 3 Match Results
Bd Grade Pentland Hills (1) vs (2) Dumfries and District Grade Comments
1 1769 Begg, David  0  -  1 Green, Michael L  1975 Away Win 
2 1727 Bauld, Robin W  0  -  1 Brown, David E  1893 Away Win 
3 1547 Nisbet, Charles  0  -  1 Walton, Robert J  1740 Away Win 
4 1271 Wallace, Jim  0  -  1 Lyburn, Gordon  1689 Away Win 
5 1087 Statham, Peter  0  -  1 Karampatos, Stavros  1661 Away Win 
  0 - 5 

Bd Grade Forth Valley B (3) vs (4) CSBOS 1 Grade Comments
1 1644 Irving, Neil  1  -  0 Chapman, Nigel  1853 Home Win 
2 1511 Gray, William B  0  -  1 Mollison, Jamie  1803 Away Win 
3 1473 Hanlon, Hugh  0  -  1 Macnab, Crawford T  1802 Away Win 
4 1362 Leckie, Robert    -   Austin, Rudolph J  1668 Draw 
5 1236 Brodie, David  1  -  0 Stewart, David  1641 Home Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Lanark (5) vs (6) Inverclyde Grade Comments
1 1739 Brownlee, Ian G  0  -  1 Montgomery, Jim  2144 Away Win 
2 1588 Bond, Alexander  0  -  1 McDonald, Kevin  2026 Away Win 
3 1504 Brown, Tom W B  0  -  1 Calder, John  1928 Away Win 
4 1141 Airlie, Bernard  0  -  1 Logue, David  1629 Away Win 
5 0 McClymont, Duncan  0  -  1 Smith, Andy  1375 Away Win 
  0 - 5 

Bd Grade Stepps Warriors (7) vs (8) Thistles Grade Comments
1 2082 Nolan, Graeme A  1  -  0 McKay, Roddy M (IM)  2422 Home Win 
2 1981 Scullion, Paul D    -   Grant, Alan G  2019 Draw 
3 1922 Gillies, Alex  1  -  0 McKerracher, Douglas  1933 Home Win 
4 1877 Hulme, William  0  -  1 Maxwell, Alistair  1895 Away Win 
5 1253 Forbes, Graeme  0  -  1 Marks, Ian A  1881 Away Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Thistles (8) vs (5) Lanark Grade Comments
1 2422 McKay, Roddy M (IM)  1  -  0 Brownlee, Ian G  1739 Home Win 
2 2019 Grant, Alan G  1  -  0 Bond, Alexander  1588 Home Win 
3 1933 McKerracher, Douglas  1  -  0 Brown, Tom W B  1504 Home Win 
4 1895 Maxwell, Alistair  1  -  0 Airlie, Bernard  1141 Home Win 
5 1881 Marks, Ian A  1  -  0 McClymont, Duncan  0 Home Win 
  5 - 0 

Bd Grade CSBOS 1 (4) vs (7) Stepps Warriors Grade Comments
1 1853 Chapman, Nigel  0  -  1 Nolan, Graeme A  2082 Away Win 
2 1803 Mollison, Jamie    -   Scullion, Paul D  1981 Draw 
3 1802 Macnab, Crawford T    -   Gillies, Alex  1922 Draw 
4 1668 Austin, Rudolph J  0  -  1 Hulme, William  1877 Away Win 
5 1641 Stewart, David  0  -  1 Forbes, Graeme  1253 Away Win 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade Dumfries and District (2) vs (3) Forth Valley B Grade Comments
1 1975 Green, Michael L  1  -  0 Irving, Neil  1644 Home Win 
2 1893 Brown, David E  1  -  0 Gray, William B  1511 Home Win 
3 1740 Walton, Robert J  1  -  0 Hanlon, Hugh  1473 Home Win 
4 1689 Lyburn, Gordon    -   Leckie, Robert  1362 Draw 
5 1661 Karampatos, Stavros  1  -  0 Brodie, David  1236 Home Win 
  4 -  

Bd Grade Inverclyde (6) vs (1) Pentland Hills Grade Comments
1 2144 Montgomery, Jim  1  -  0 Begg, David  1769 Home Win 
2 2026 McDonald, Kevin    -   Bauld, Robin W  1727 Draw 
3 1928 Calder, John  1  -  0 Nisbet, Charles  1547 Home Win 
4 1629 Logue, David  1  -  0 Wallace, Jim  1271 Home Win 
5 1375 Smith, Andy  1  -  0 Statham, Peter  1087 Home Win 
  4 -  

Bd Grade Stepps Warriors (7) vs (6) Inverclyde Grade Comments
1 2082 Nolan, Graeme A  0  -  1 Montgomery, Jim  2144 Away Win 
2 1922 Gillies, Alex  0  -  1 McDonald, Kevin  2026 Away Win 
3 1877 Hulme, William  0  -  1 Calder, John  1928 Away Win 
4 1777 Melvin, Les T  1  -  0 Logue, David  1629 Home Win 
5 1253 Forbes, Graeme  1  -  0 Smith, Andy  1375 Home Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Pentland Hills (1) vs (8) Thistles Grade Comments
1 1769 Begg, David  0  -  1 McKay, Roddy M (IM)  2422 Away Win 
2 1727 Bauld, Robin W    -   Campbell, David  1962 Draw 
3 1547 Nisbet, Charles    -   Maxwell, Alistair  1895 Draw 
4 1454 Pearson, Walter J  0  -  1 Marks, Ian A  1881 Away Win 
5 1087 Statham, Peter  0  -  1 Parkes, Jack C  1655 Away Win 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade Forth Valley B (3) vs (5) Lanark Grade Comments
1 1644 Irving, Neil  1  -  0 Smalls, Jim A  1839 Home Win 
2 1511 Gray, William B  0  -  1 Brownlee, Ian G  1739 Away Win 
3 1473 Hanlon, Hugh  0  -  1 Bond, Alexander  1588 Away Win 
4 1362 Leckie, Robert    -   Brown, Tom W B  1504 Draw 
5 1236 Brodie, David  0  -  1 Airlie, Bernard  1141 Away Win 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Dumfries and District (2) vs (4) CSBOS 1 Grade Comments
1 1975 Green, Michael L  1  -  0 Mollison, Jamie  1803 Home Win 
2 1661 Karampatos, Stavros    -   Macnab, Crawford T  1802 Draw 
3 1584 Argyroudis, Nikos  1  -  0 Murray, Findlay R  1653 Home Win 
4 1554 Marchbank, Stuart  0  -  1 Heatlie, Douglas S  1599 Away Win 
5 1240 Sim, Robert C  0  -  1 Jackson, Ralph  1563 Away Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Lanark (5) vs (7) Stepps Warriors Grade Comments
1 1839 Smalls, Jim A  0  -  1 Nolan, Graeme A  2082 Away Win 
2 1739 Brownlee, Ian G  0  -  1 Gillies, Alex  1922 Away Win 
3 1588 Bond, Alexander    -   Hulme, William  1877 Draw 
4 1504 Brown, Tom W B    -   Melvin, Les T  1777 Draw 
5 1141 Airlie, Bernard  0  -  1 Forbes, Graeme  1253 Away Win 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade Thistles (8) vs (3) Forth Valley B Grade Comments
1 2422 McKay, Roddy M (IM)  1  -  0 Irving, Neil  1644 Home Win 
2 1962 Campbell, David  0  -  1 Gray, William B  1511 Away Win 
3 1895 Maxwell, Alistair  1  -  0 Hanlon, Hugh  1473 Home Win 
4 1881 Marks, Ian A    -   Leckie, Robert  1362 Draw 
5 1655 Parkes, Jack C    -   Brodie, David  1236 Draw 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade CSBOS 1 (4) vs (1) Pentland Hills Grade Comments
1 1803 Mollison, Jamie  1  -  0 Begg, David  1769 Home Win 
2 1802 Macnab, Crawford T    -   Bauld, Robin W  1727 Draw 
3 1653 Murray, Findlay R    -   Nisbet, Charles  1547 Draw 
4 1599 Heatlie, Douglas S  1  -  0 Pearson, Walter J  1454 Home Win 
5 1563 Jackson, Ralph  1  -  0 Statham, Peter  1087 Home Win 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Inverclyde (6) vs (2) Dumfries and District Grade Comments
1 2144 Montgomery, Jim  1  -  0 Green, Michael L  1975 Home Win 
2 2026 McDonald, Kevin  0  -  1 Karampatos, Stavros  1661 Away Win 
3 1928 Calder, John  1  -  0 Argyroudis, Nikos  1584 Home Win 
4 1629 Logue, David    -   Marchbank, Stuart  1554 Draw 
5 1375 Smith, Andy  1  -  0 Sim, Robert C  1240 Home Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Stepps Warriors (7) vs (2) Dumfries and District Grade Comments
1 2082 Nolan, Graeme A  1  -  0 Green, Michael L  1975 Home Win 
2 1922 Gillies, Alex  1  -  0 Karampatos, Stavros  1661 Home Win 
3 1877 Hulme, William  1  -  0 Argyroudis, Nikos  1584 Home Win 
4 1777 Melvin, Les T  0  -  1 Marchbank, Stuart  1554 Away Win 
5 1253 Forbes, Graeme  0  -  1 Sim, Robert C  1240 Away Win 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Forth Valley B (3) vs (1) Pentland Hills Grade Comments
1 1644 Irving, Neil  1  -  0 Begg, David  1769 Home Win 
2 1556 Cook, William M  1  -  0 Bauld, Robin W  1727 Home Win 
3 1511 Gray, William B  1  -  0 Nisbet, Charles  1547 Home Win 
4 1473 Hanlon, Hugh  0  -  1 Pearson, Walter J  1454 Away Win 
5 1236 Brodie, David  0  -  1 Clark, Andrew  1311 Away Win 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Lanark (5) vs (4) CSBOS 1 Grade Comments
1 1839 Smalls, Jim A  0  -  1 Mollison, Jamie  1803 Away Win 
2 1739 Brownlee, Ian G    -   Macnab, Crawford T  1802 Draw 
3 1588 Bond, Alexander    -   Murray, Findlay R  1653 Draw 
4 1504 Brown, Tom W B    -   Stewart, David  1641 Draw 
5 1141 Airlie, Bernard  1  -  0 Heatlie, Douglas S  1599 Home Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Thistles (8) vs (6) Inverclyde Grade Comments
1 2422 McKay, Roddy M (IM)  1  -  0 Montgomery, Jim  2144 Home Win 
2 2019 Grant, Alan G    -   McDonald, Kevin  2026 Draw 
3 1895 Maxwell, Alistair    -   Calder, John  1928 Draw 
4 1881 Marks, Ian A    -   Hilton, Steve H  1832 Draw 
5 1655 Parkes, Jack C  1  -  0 Smith, Andy  1375 Home Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade CSBOS 1 (4) vs (8) Thistles Grade Comments
1 1803 Mollison, Jamie  0  -  1 McKay, Roddy M (IM)  2422 Away Win 
2 1802 Macnab, Crawford T    -   Grant, Alan G  2019 Draw 
3 1653 Murray, Findlay R    -   Maxwell, Alistair  1895 Draw 
4 1641 Stewart, David    -   Marks, Ian A  1881 Draw 
5 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Dumfries and District (2) vs (5) Lanark Grade Comments
1 1975 Green, Michael L  0  -  1 Smalls, Jim A  1839 Away Win 
2 1661 Karampatos, Stavros  1  -  0 Brownlee, Ian G  1739 Home Win 
3 1584 Argyroudis, Nikos  1  -  0 Bond, Alexander  1588 Home Win 
4 1554 Marchbank, Stuart  1  -  0 Brown, Tom W B  1504 Home Win 
5 1240 Sim, Robert C    -   Airlie, Bernard  1141 Draw 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Pentland Hills (1) vs (7) Stepps Warriors Grade Comments
1 1769 Begg, David  0  -  1 Nolan, Graeme A  2082 Away Win 
2 1727 Bauld, Robin W  0  -  1 Gillies, Alex  1922 Away Win 
3 1547 Nisbet, Charles    -   Hulme, William  1877 Draw 
4 1454 Pearson, Walter J    -   Melvin, Les T  1777 Draw 
5 1311 Clark, Andrew  0  -  1 Forbes, Graeme  1253 Away Win 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade Inverclyde (6) vs (3) Forth Valley B Grade Comments
1 2144 Montgomery, Jim  1  -  0 Irving, Neil  1644 Home Win 
2 2026 McDonald, Kevin  0  -  1 Cook, William M  1556 Away Win 
3 1928 Calder, John  1  -  0 Gray, William B  1511 Home Win 
4 1832 Hilton, Steve H    -   Hanlon, Hugh  1473 Draw 
5 1375 Smith, Andy    -   Brodie, David  1236 Draw 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Forth Valley B (3) vs (7) Stepps Warriors Grade Comments
1 1644 Irving, Neil  0  -  1 Bryson, Douglas M (IM)  2326 Away Win 
2 1556 Cook, William M  0  -  1 Nolan, Graeme A  2082 Away Win 
3 1511 Gray, William B  0  -  1 Gillies, Alex  1922 Away Win 
4 1473 Hanlon, Hugh  0  -  1 Hulme, William  1877 Away Win 
5 1236 Brodie, David  1  -  0 Thomson, Peter  1447 Home Win 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade CSBOS 1 (4) vs (6) Inverclyde Grade Comments
1 1853 Chapman, Nigel  0  -  1 Montgomery, Jim  2144 Away Win 
2 1803 Mollison, Jamie  0  -  1 McDonald, Kevin  2026 Away Win 
3 1668 Austin, Rudolph J  0  -  1 Calder, John  1928 Away Win 
4 1653 Murray, Findlay R  1  -  0 Doherty, Stephen  1642 Home Win 
5 1641 Stewart, David    -   Logue, David  1629 Draw 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Thistles (8) vs (2) Dumfries and District Grade Comments
1 2422 McKay, Roddy M (IM)  1  -  0 Green, Michael L  1975 Home Win 
2 2019 Grant, Alan G  1  -  0 Walton, Robert J  1740 Home Win 
3 1933 McKerracher, Douglas  0  -  1 Karampatos, Stavros  1661 Away Win 
4 1881 Marks, Ian A  1  -  0 Argyroudis, Nikos  1584 Home Win 
5 1655 Parkes, Jack C  1  -  0 Marchbank, Stuart  1554 Home Win 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Lanark (5) vs (1) Pentland Hills Grade Comments
1 1839 Smalls, Jim A  1  -  0 Best, Philip N  1958 Home Win 
2 1739 Brownlee, Ian G    -   Bauld, Robin W  1727 Draw 
3 1588 Bond, Alexander    -   Nisbet, Charles  1547 Draw 
4 1504 Brown, Tom W B  0  -  1 Pearson, Walter J  1454 Away Win 
5 1141 Airlie, Bernard    -   Wallace, Jim  1271 Draw 
  2 - 2 

SNCL Division 3 Team Results
Team 1 - Pentland Hills
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 1   Begg, David   PH   -   1769   3164   0   6   1970   0   6   1.672   -1.672   1569 
 6   Pearson, Walter J   PH   -   1454   5607   2   5   1641   2   5   1.419   1.081   1641 
 4   Wallace, Jim   PH   -   1271   6354      3   1480      3   0.864   -0.364   1200 
 3   Nisbet, Charles   PHLS   -   1547   10970   2   7   1754   2   7   1.814   0.186   1591 
 8   Best, Philip N   PH   -   1958   15022   0   1   1839   0   1   0.663   -0.663   1439 
 5   Statham, Peter   PH   -   1087   18630   0   4   1459   0   4   0.403   -0.403   1059 
 7   Clark, Andrew   PH   -   1311   21109   1   2   1244   1   2   1.188   -0.188   1244 
 2   Bauld, Robin W   PH   -   1727   24172   2   7   1843   2   7   2.492   -0.492   1680 

Team 2 - Dumfries and District
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 1   Green, Michael L   DF   -   1975   4186   3   7   1951   3   7   3.758   -0.758   1901 
 4   Lyburn, Gordon   DF   -   1689   4740   1   2   1326   1   2   1.790   -0.290   1518 
 8   Sim, Robert C   DF   -   1240   7557   1   4   1333   1   4   1.561   -0.061   1242 
 7   Marchbank, Stuart   DF   -   1554   8398   2   5   1633   2   5   1.984   0.516   1633 
 2   Brown, David E   DFKB   -   1893   9157   2   2   1619   2   2   1.625   0.375   2019 
 3   Walton, Robert J   DF   -   1740   20724   2   3   1680   2   3   1.740   0.260   1802 
 5   Karampatos, Stavros   DF   -   1661   24148   5   7   1706   5   7   2.997   2.503   1933 
 6   Argyroudis, Nikos   DF   -   1584   24149   2   5   1802   2   5   1.201   0.799   1730 

Team 3 - Forth Valley B
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 6   Cook, William M   ST   -   1556   3596   2   3   1880   2   3   0.441   1.559   2002 
 5   Brodie, David   ST   -   1236   8024   3   7   1455   3   7   1.818   1.182   1405 
 2   Gray, William B   GR   -   1511   9179   2   7   1816   2   7   1.158   0.842   1653 
 1   Irving, Neil   ST   -   1644   12666   3   7   1938   3   6   1.101   1.899   1888 
 3   Hanlon, Hugh   GR   -   1473   12671      7   1750      7   1.344   -0.844   1324 
 4   Leckie, Robert   ST   -   1362   20278   2   4   1656   2   4   0.667   1.333   1656 

Team 4 - CSBOS 1
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 4   Austin, Rudolph J   CS   -   1668   3084      3   1722      3   1.271   -0.771   1442 
 7   Heatlie, Douglas S   CSED   -   1599   4313   2   3   1402   2   3   2.174   -0.174   1524 
 3   Macnab, Crawford T   CS   -   1802   4810   3   6   1757   3   6   3.322   0.178   1818 
 5   Stewart, David   BSCS   -   1641   6117   1   5   1502   1   5   3.229   -1.729   1352 
 6   Murray, Findlay R   BS   -   1653   6910   2   5   1668   2   5   2.428   0.072   1668 
 1   Chapman, Nigel   BS   -   1853   7563   0   3   1957   0   3   1.136   -1.136   1556 
 2   Mollison, Jamie   BSDA   -   1803   9024   3   7   1901   3   7   2.684   0.816   1901 
 8   Jackson, Ralph   CS   -   1563   11978   2   2   1202   2   2   1.790   0.210   1601 

Team 5 - Lanark
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 3   Brown, Tom W B   LK   -   1504   3320   1   7   1657   1   7   2.339   -0.839   1430 
 1   Brownlee, Ian G   LKSP   -   1739   3323   2   7   1843   2   7   2.745   -0.745   1680 
 6   Smalls, Jim A   LKSP   -   1839   6014   2   5   1892   2   5   2.153   -0.153   1820 
 4   Airlie, Bernard   LKHA   -   1141   15322   3   7   1375   3   6   1.572   1.428   1325 
 2   Bond, Alexander   LK   J15   1588   20941   2   7   1730   2   7   2.449   0.051   1624 
 5   McClymont, Duncan   LK   -   0   25818   0   2   1522   0   2   0   0   1122 

Team 6 - Inverclyde
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 7   Doherty, Stephen   ICPG   -   1642   3754   0   1   1653   0   1   0.486   -0.486   1253 
 6   Hilton, Steve H   ICLG   -   1832   4357   1   2   1677   1   2   1.324   -0.324   1677 
 2   McDonald, Kevin   IC   -   2026   5016   4   7   1776   4   7   5.491   -1.491   1826 
 1   Montgomery, Jim   IC   -   2144   5329   6   7   1941   6   7   5.056   0.944   2244 
 5   Smith, Andy   ICPW   -   1375   6016   3   6   1283   3   6   3.740   -0.240   1344 
 3   Calder, John   TRIC   -   1928   7142   6   7   1661   6   7   5.566   0.934   2087 
 4   Logue, David   ICPW   -   1629   9493   3   5   1494   3   5   3.203   -0.203   1566 

Team 7 - Stepps Warriors
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 7   Bryson, Douglas M (IM)   SP   -   2326   3332   1   1   1926   1   1   0.918   0.082   2326 
 3   Gillies, Alex   SP   -   1922   4084   5   7   1773   5   7   4.734   0.766   2000 
 4   Hulme, William   SP   -   1877   4413   4   7   1682   4   7   5.071   -1.071   1732 
 6   Melvin, Les T   SP   -   1777   5244   2   4   1535   2   4   3.184   -1.184   1535 
 2   Scullion, Paul D   SP   -   1981   5928   1   2   1911   1   2   1.179   -0.179   1911 
 1   Nolan, Graeme A   SP   -   2082   7691   6   7   1955   6   7   4.551   1.449   2258 
 8   Thomson, Peter   SP   -   1447   10793   0   1   1236   0   1   0.767   -0.767   836 
 5   Forbes, Graeme   SPIR   -   1253   14990   4   6   1394   4   6   2.093   1.907   1516 

Team 8 - Thistles
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 6   Campbell, David   CC   -   1962   3413      2   1644      2   1.711   -1.211   1452 
 2   Grant, Alan G   CC   -   2019   4162   3   5   1844   3   5   3.540   -0.040   1994 
 5   Marks, Ian A   CC   -   1881   4866   5   7   1569   5   7   5.887   -0.387   1796 
 4   Maxwell, Alistair   CCSP   -   1895   4903   4   6   1666   3   5   3.583   -0.083   1859 
 1   McKay, Roddy M (IM)   CC   -   2422   5115   6   7   2048   5   6   5.387   -0.387   2351 
 7   Parkes, Jack C   LG   -   1655   5573   3   4   1360   3   4   3.306   0.194   1692 
 3   McKerracher, Douglas   EN   -   1933   6873   1   3   1705   1   3   2.258   -1.258   1583