SNCL Division 2

Played at Dunfermine ending on 30/04/2015
Results compiled by Andrew Howie
Grading calculations last updated - 16/07/2015

SNCL Division 2 League Table
 Boards
 MatchesPlayedDefaultsScore
 Pos  Team  Team Name  P  W  D  L  Pts  W  D  L  W  D  L  Boards  % 
13Forth Valley760112201140002573
25Wandering Dragons A750210181070002366
36Giffnock & Clarkston750210121490001954
41Kilmarnock74129111660111956
54Cumbernauld72145911141001544
68Edinburgh 272145814130001543
72North Ayrshire Crusaders70434515130111337
87Dunfermline Knights701614921100927
  56 24 8 24 56 87 100 87 2 2 2 142  

SNCL Division 2 Crosstable
 Team  Name  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Plyd  Boards 
Kilmarnock2 3 3 1 2 4 3 19 
North Ayrshire Crusaders2 1 2  1 2 2 13 
Forth Valley2 4 4 3 4 4 4 25 
Cumbernauld1 2 1 1 2 4 3 15 
Wandering Dragons A4 4 2 3 4 3 1 23 
Giffnock & Clarkston3 3 1 3 1 4 3 19 
Dunfermline Knights1 2 1 1 1  2 
Edinburgh 21 2  2 3 2 3 15 

SNCL Division 2 Match Results
Bd Grade Kilmarnock (1) vs (2) North Ayrshire Crusaders Grade Comments
1 1924 Malkin, Jamie  1  -  0 McPheator, Gary  1741 Home Win 
2 1803 Malkin, Kenneth  0  -  1 Deary, David  1685 Away Win 
3 1704 Kleboe, James P R    -   MacDonald, Paul H  1518 Draw 
4 1513 McNicoll, John D    -   Congalton, David G  1429 Draw 
5 0 DEFAULT  D  -  D DEFAULT  0 Drawn by Default 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Forth Valley (3) vs (4) Cumbernauld Grade Comments
1 1954 Will, Douglas    -   Kelly, J Steven  1906 Draw 
2 1907 Murdochy, Shivan  1  -  0 Monaghan, Mark  1782 Home Win 
3 1873 McGeoch, Kenny R  1  -  0 Mayo, Kevin  1746 Home Win 
4 1782 Smith, Stephen H  1  -  0 Stirrat, Ralph  1737 Home Win 
5 1694 Mason, Ian C    -   Thomson, George  1593 Draw 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Wandering Dragons A (5) vs (6) Giffnock & Clarkston Grade Comments
1 2034 Burnett, Walter  1  -  0 Thomson, Neil  1984 Home Win 
2 1974 Wallace, David    -   Floros, Antonios  1830 Draw 
3 1880 Kynoch, Richard J P  1  -  0 Giulian, Rosie A  1806 Home Win 
4 1837 Campbell, Eoin S    -   McDonald, David  1336 Draw 
5 1796 Heron, Donald  1  -  0 McCulloch, Andrew  1139 Home Win 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Dunfermline Knights (7) vs (8) Edinburgh 2 Grade Comments
1 2115 Robertson, Ian C    -   Bhopal, Raj  1945 Draw 
2 1809 McBride, John    -   Ridge, Michael  1881 Draw 
3 1570 Black, Stuart  0  -  1 Sykes, Chris  1849 Away Win 
4 1387 Horne, Peter  0  -  1 Zamvar, Vipin  1603 Away Win 
5 1273 Volland, Ben  1  -  0 McGillivray, Calum  1543 Home Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Edinburgh 2 (8) vs (5) Wandering Dragons A Grade Comments
1 1945 Bhopal, Raj  1  -  0 Burnett, Walter  2034 Home Win 
2 1881 Ridge, Michael    -   Wallace, David  1974 Draw 
3 1849 Sykes, Chris  1  -  0 Kynoch, Richard J P  1880 Home Win 
4 1603 Zamvar, Vipin  0  -  1 Campbell, Eoin S  1837 Away Win 
5 1543 McGillivray, Calum  1  -  0 Heron, Donald  1796 Home Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Giffnock & Clarkston (6) vs (3) Forth Valley Grade Comments
1 1984 Thomson, Neil  0  -  1 Will, Douglas  1954 Away Win 
2 1830 Floros, Antonios    -   Murdochy, Shivan  1907 Draw 
3 1806 Giulian, Rosie A  0  -  1 McGeoch, Kenny R  1873 Away Win 
4 1336 McDonald, David    -   Smith, Stephen H  1782 Draw 
5 1139 McCulloch, Andrew  0  -  1 Mason, Ian C  1694 Away Win 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade North Ayrshire Crusaders (2) vs (7) Dunfermline Knights Grade Comments
1 1741 McPheator, Gary  0  -  1 Robertson, Ian C  2115 Away Win 
2 1685 Deary, David    -   Webster, Jim J  1598 Draw 
3 1518 MacDonald, Paul H  1  -  0 Black, Stuart  1570 Home Win 
4 1429 Congalton, David G  1  -  0 Volland, Ben  1273 Home Win 
5 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Cumbernauld (4) vs (1) Kilmarnock Grade Comments
1 1906 Kelly, J Steven  0  -  1 Malkin, Jamie  1924 Away Win 
2 1782 Monaghan, Mark  0  -  1 Malkin, Kenneth  1803 Away Win 
3 1746 Mayo, Kevin  0  -  1 Kleboe, James P R  1704 Away Win 
4 1737 Stirrat, Ralph    -   McNicoll, John D  1513 Draw 
5 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade North Ayrshire Crusaders (2) vs (4) Cumbernauld Grade Comments
1 1967 Deary, Daniel    -   Kelly, J Steven  1906 Draw 
2 1741 McPheator, Gary  1  -  0 Monaghan, Mark  1782 Home Win 
3 1685 Deary, David    -   Mayo, Kevin  1746 Draw 
4 1518 MacDonald, Paul H  0  -  1 Stirrat, Ralph  1737 Away Win 
5 1429 Congalton, David G    -   Thomson, George  1593 Draw 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Kilmarnock (1) vs (6) Giffnock & Clarkston Grade Comments
1 1924 Malkin, Jamie    -   Giulian, Philip M (FM)  2157 Draw 
2 1871 Parks, Joe  0  -  1 Thomson, Neil  1984 Away Win 
3 1803 Malkin, Kenneth    -   Floros, Antonios  1830 Draw 
4 1704 Kleboe, James P R    -   Giulian, Rosie A  1806 Draw 
5 1513 McNicoll, John D    -   McDonald, David  1336 Draw 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Forth Valley (3) vs (8) Edinburgh 2 Grade Comments
1 1954 Will, Douglas    -   Ridge, Michael  1881 Draw 
2 1907 Murdochy, Shivan  1  -  0 Smith, John S R   1794 Home Win 
3 1873 McGeoch, Kenny R  1  -  0 McIntee, Christopher  1711 Home Win 
4 1782 Smith, Stephen H  1  -  0 Zamvar, Vipin  1603 Home Win 
5 1694 Mason, Ian C  1  -  0 McGillivray, Calum  1543 Home Win 
  4 -  

Bd Grade Dunfermline Knights (7) vs (5) Wandering Dragons A Grade Comments
1 2115 Robertson, Ian C  1  -  0 Orr, Mark J L (IM)  2215 Home Win 
2 1570 Black, Stuart  0  -  1 Burnett, Walter  2034 Away Win 
3 1387 Horne, Peter  0  -  1 Wallace, David  1974 Away Win 
4 1350 Webb, George  0  -  1 Kynoch, Richard J P  1880 Away Win 
5 1273 Volland, Ben    -   Campbell, Eoin S  1837 Draw 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Cumbernauld (4) vs (7) Dunfermline Knights Grade Comments
1 1906 Kelly, J Steven    -   Robertson, Ian C  2115 Draw 
2 1782 Monaghan, Mark  1  -  0 Black, Stuart  1570 Home Win 
3 1746 Mayo, Kevin  1  -  0 Horne, Peter  1387 Home Win 
4 1737 Stirrat, Ralph  1  -  0 Webb, George  1350 Home Win 
5 1593 Thomson, George    -   Volland, Ben  1273 Draw 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Edinburgh 2 (8) vs (1) Kilmarnock Grade Comments
1 1881 Ridge, Michael    -   Malkin, Jamie  1924 Draw 
2 1794 Smith, John S R   0  -  1 Parks, Joe  1871 Away Win 
3 1711 McIntee, Christopher  0  -  1 Malkin, Kenneth  1803 Away Win 
4 1603 Zamvar, Vipin    -   Kleboe, James P R  1704 Draw 
5 1543 McGillivray, Calum    -   McNicoll, John D  1513 Draw 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Giffnock & Clarkston (6) vs (2) North Ayrshire Crusaders Grade Comments
1 2157 Giulian, Philip M (FM)  1  -  0 Deary, Daniel  1967 Home Win 
2 1984 Thomson, Neil    -   McPheator, Gary  1741 Draw 
3 1830 Floros, Antonios    -   Deary, David  1685 Draw 
4 1806 Giulian, Rosie A  1  -  0 MacDonald, Paul H  1518 Home Win 
5 1336 McDonald, David    -   Congalton, David G  1429 Draw 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Wandering Dragons A (5) vs (3) Forth Valley Grade Comments
1 2215 Orr, Mark J L (IM)  1  -  0 Will, Douglas  1954 Home Win 
2 2034 Burnett, Walter    -   Murdochy, Shivan  1907 Draw 
3 1974 Wallace, David  0  -  1 McGeoch, Kenny R  1873 Away Win 
4 1880 Kynoch, Richard J P    -   Smith, Stephen H  1782 Draw 
5 1837 Campbell, Eoin S  0  -  1 Mason, Ian C  1694 Away Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Cumbernauld (4) vs (5) Wandering Dragons A Grade Comments
1 1906 Kelly, J Steven  0  -  1 Orr, Mark J L (IM)  2215 Away Win 
2 1782 Monaghan, Mark  1  -  0 Wallace, David  1974 Home Win 
3 1746 Mayo, Kevin    -   Kynoch, Richard J P  1880 Draw 
4 1737 Stirrat, Ralph  0  -  1 Campbell, Eoin S  1837 Away Win 
5 1593 Thomson, George  0  -  1 Sloan, Elliot S  1822 Away Win 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Giffnock & Clarkston (6) vs (8) Edinburgh 2 Grade Comments
1 2157 Giulian, Philip M (FM)    -   Ridge, Michael  1881 Draw 
2 1984 Thomson, Neil    -   Smith, John S R   1794 Draw 
3 1806 Giulian, Rosie A  1  -  0 McIntee, Christopher  1711 Home Win 
4 1761 MacQueen, Andrew  1  -  0 Zamvar, Vipin  1603 Home Win 
5 1548 Campbell, Iain S  0  -  1 McGillivray, Calum  1543 Away Win 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade North Ayrshire Crusaders (2) vs (3) Forth Valley Grade Comments
1 1741 McPheator, Gary  0  -  1 Will, Douglas  1954 Away Win 
2 1685 Deary, David    -   Murdochy, Shivan  1907 Draw 
3 1518 MacDonald, Paul H    -   McGeoch, Kenny R  1873 Draw 
4 1429 Congalton, David G  0  -  1 Smith, Stephen H  1782 Away Win 
5 0 Jones, Michelle  0  -  1 Mason, Ian C  1694 Away Win 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade Kilmarnock (1) vs (7) Dunfermline Knights Grade Comments
1 1924 Malkin, Jamie    -   Robertson, Ian C  2115 Draw 
2 1871 Parks, Joe  1  -  0 Black, Stuart  1570 Home Win 
3 1803 Malkin, Kenneth  1  -  0 Brisbane, W Stewart  1549 Home Win 
4 1704 Kleboe, James P R  1  -  0 Horne, Peter  1387 Home Win 
5 1513 McNicoll, John D    -   Grant, Glynis  1267 Draw 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Forth Valley (3) vs (1) Kilmarnock Grade Comments
1 1954 Will, Douglas  0  -  1 Malkin, Jamie  1924 Away Win 
2 1907 Murdochy, Shivan  1  -  0 Parks, Joe  1871 Home Win 
3 1873 McGeoch, Kenny R    -   Malkin, Kenneth  1803 Draw 
4 1782 Smith, Stephen H  0  -  1 Kleboe, James P R  1704 Away Win 
5 1694 Mason, Ian C    -   McNicoll, John D  1513 Draw 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Wandering Dragons A (5) vs (2) North Ayrshire Crusaders Grade Comments
1 2215 Orr, Mark J L (IM)  1  -  0 McPheator, Gary  1741 Home Win 
2 1974 Wallace, David    -   Deary, David  1685 Draw 
3 1880 Kynoch, Richard J P  1  -  0 MacDonald, Paul H  1518 Home Win 
4 1837 Campbell, Eoin S  1  -  0 Congalton, David G  1429 Home Win 
5 1822 Sloan, Elliot S  1  -  0 Jones, Michelle  0 Home Win 
  4 -  

Bd Grade Edinburgh 2 (8) vs (4) Cumbernauld Grade Comments
1 1881 Ridge, Michael    -   Kelly, J Steven  1906 Draw 
2 1794 Smith, John S R     -   Monaghan, Mark  1782 Draw 
3 1711 McIntee, Christopher  0  -  1 Mayo, Kevin  1746 Away Win 
4 1603 Zamvar, Vipin  0  -  1 Stirrat, Ralph  1737 Away Win 
5 1543 McGillivray, Calum  1  -  0 Thomson, George  1593 Home Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Dunfermline Knights (7) vs (6) Giffnock & Clarkston Grade Comments
1 2115 Robertson, Ian C    -   Giulian, Philip M (FM)  2157 Draw 
2 1570 Black, Stuart  0  -  1 Thomson, Neil  1984 Away Win 
3 1549 Brisbane, W Stewart  0  -  1 Giulian, Rosie A  1806 Away Win 
4 1387 Horne, Peter  0  -  1 MacQueen, Andrew  1761 Away Win 
5 1273 Volland, Ben  0  -  1 Campbell, Iain S  1548 Away Win 
   - 4 

Bd Grade Giffnock & Clarkston (6) vs (4) Cumbernauld Grade Comments
1 2157 Giulian, Philip M (FM)  1  -  0 Kelly, J Steven  1906 Home Win 
2 1984 Thomson, Neil  0  -  1 Mayo, Kevin  1746 Away Win 
3 1830 Floros, Antonios  1  -  0 Stirrat, Ralph  1737 Home Win 
4 1806 Giulian, Rosie A  1  -  0 Thomson, George  1593 Home Win 
5 1139 McCulloch, Andrew  0  -  1 McAteer, Derek  1233 Away Win 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Forth Valley (3) vs (7) Dunfermline Knights Grade Comments
1 1954 Will, Douglas  0  -  1 Robertson, Ian C  2115 Away Win 
2 1907 Murdochy, Shivan  1  -  0 Black, Stuart  1570 Home Win 
3 1873 McGeoch, Kenny R  1  -  0 Horne, Peter  1387 Home Win 
4 1782 Smith, Stephen H  1  -  0 Volland, Ben  1273 Home Win 
5 1694 Mason, Ian C  1  -  0 Grant, Glynis  1267 Home Win 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Kilmarnock (1) vs (5) Wandering Dragons A Grade Comments
1 1924 Malkin, Jamie    -   Bathie, Nicol A  2251 Draw 
2 1871 Parks, Joe  0  -  1 Orr, Mark J L (IM)  2215 Away Win 
3 1803 Malkin, Kenneth    -   Burnett, Walter  2034 Draw 
4 1704 Kleboe, James P R  0  -  1 Wallace, David  1974 Away Win 
5 1513 McNicoll, John D  0  -  1 Kynoch, Richard J P  1880 Away Win 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade North Ayrshire Crusaders (2) vs (8) Edinburgh 2 Grade Comments
1 1967 Deary, Daniel    -   Sykes, Chris  1849 Draw 
2 1741 McPheator, Gary    -   Smith, John S R   1794 Draw 
3 1685 Deary, David  0  -  1 McIntee, Christopher  1711 Away Win 
4 1518 MacDonald, Paul H    -   Zamvar, Vipin  1603 Draw 
5 1429 Congalton, David G  1  -  0 McGillivray, Calum  1543 Home Win 
  2 - 2 

SNCL Division 2 Team Results
Team 1 - Kilmarnock
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 3   Kleboe, James P R   KM   -   1704   4611   4   7   1688   4   7   3.612   0.888   1794 
 4   McNicoll, John D   KM   -   1513   5209   3   7   1555   3   7   3.191   -0.191   1505 
 5   Parks, Joe   KM   -   1871   5575   2   5   1901   2   5   2.317   -0.317   1829 
 2   Malkin, Kenneth   KM   -   1803   7619   4   7   1781   4   7   3.707   0.793   1887 
 1   Malkin, Jamie   KM   -   1924   14049   5   7   2001   5   7   2.878   2.122   2164 

Team 2 - North Ayrshire Crusaders
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 4   Congalton, David G   GDCC   -   1429   3575   3   7   1590   3   7   2.195   1.305   1590 
 1   McPheator, Gary   PWIC   -   1741   5217   2   7   1956   2   7   1.730   0.270   1793 
 3   MacDonald, Paul H   GDPO   -   1518   11408   2   7   1739   2   7   1.668   0.832   1633 
 2   Deary, David   GDBH   -   1685   13282   3   7   1801   3   7   2.486   1.014   1801 
 5   Deary, Daniel   GDBH   J17   1967   22097   1   3   1971   1   3   1.501   -0.501   1849 
 6   Jones, Michelle   FS   J15   0   25111   0   2   1758   0   2   0   0   1358 

Team 3 - Forth Valley
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 5   Mason, Ian C   GRBX   -   1694   4888   6   7   1512   5   6   4.213   0.787   1792 
 4   Smith, Stephen H   STCW   -   1782   6052   5   7   1609   5   7   4.889   0.111   1772 
 1   Will, Douglas   GRWD   -   1954   6473   3   7   1967   3   7   3.417   -0.417   1917 
 3   McGeoch, Kenny R   BX   -   1873   14326   6   7   1719   6   7   4.741   1.259   2022 
 2   Murdochy, Shivan   EDST   J19   1907   17940   5   7   1795   5   7   4.464   1.036   2022 

Team 4 - Cumbernauld
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 1   Kelly, J Steven   CN   -   1906   4554   2   7   2037   2   7   2.359   -0.359   1874 
 2   Monaghan, Mark   BXCN   -   1782   5319   2   6   1804   2   6   2.824   -0.324   1743 
 3   Mayo, Kevin   EWSP   -   1746   7089   4   7   1746   4   7   3.434   0.566   1796 
 4   Stirrat, Ralph   CN   -   1737   7831   3   7   1633   3   7   4.324   -0.824   1633 
 5   Thomson, George   CN   -   1593   11949   1   6   1638   1   6   2.675   -1.175   1444 
 6   McAteer, Derek   CN   -   1233   15431   1   1   1139   1   1   0.630   0.370   1539 

Team 5 - Wandering Dragons A
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 8   Bathie, Nicol A   WDDV   -   2251   3145      1   1924      1   0.872   -0.372   1924 
 1   Burnett, Walter   WD   -   2034   3352   3   5   1862   3   5   3.522   -0.522   1934 
 4   Campbell, Eoin S   WD   -   1837   3415   4   6   1573   4   6   4.814   -0.814   1695 
 5   Heron, Donald   WD   -   1796   4339   1   2   1470   1   2   1.731   -0.731   1470 
 3   Kynoch, Richard J P   WD   -   1880   4629   5   7   1671   5   7   5.174   -0.174   1834 
 6   Orr, Mark J L (IM)   WD   -   2215   5555   4   5   1932   4   5   4.117   -0.117   2173 
 7   Sloan, Elliot S   WD   -   1822   6012   2   2   1593   1   1   0.788   0.212   1993 
 2   Wallace, David   WD   -   1974   6346   3   7   1761   3   7   5.292   -1.792   1761 

Team 6 - Giffnock & Clarkston
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 8   Campbell, Iain S   GI   -   1548   3418   1   2   1537   1   2   1.028   -0.028   1537 
 2   Floros, Antonios   GI   -   1830   3952   3   5   1828   3   5   2.515   0.485   1900 
 6   Giulian, Philip M (FM)   GI   -   2157   4093   3   5   1968   3   5   3.680   -0.180   2118 
 3   Giulian, Rosie A   GI   -   1806   4094   4   7   1690   4   7   4.499   0.001   1796 
 7   MacQueen, Andrew   GI   -   1761   4815   2   2   1495   2   2   1.615   0.385   1895 
 1   Thomson, Neil   GIGD   -   1984   12890   3   7   1818   3   7   4.893   -1.893   1768 
 4   McDonald, David   GI   -   1336   12932   2   4   1604   2   4   0.805   1.195   1604 
 5   McCulloch, Andrew   GI   -   1139   17397   0   3   1437   0   3   0.534   -0.534   1037 

Team 7 - Dunfermline Knights
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 8   Brisbane, W Stewart   DLCN   -   1549   3281   0   2   1804   0   2   0.374   -0.374   1404 
 9   Grant, Glynis   DL   -   1267   4166      2   1590      2   0.279   0.221   1397 
 1   Robertson, Ian C   DL   -   2115   5811   5   7   1977   5   7   4.659   0.341   2140 
 6   Webster, Jim J   DL   -   1598   6428      1   1685      1   0.383   0.117   1685 
 4   Horne, Peter   DL   -   1387   9311   0   6   1731   0   6   0.730   -0.730   1331 
 7   Webb, George   DL   -   1350   9323   0   2   1744   0   2   0.171   -0.171   1343 
 3   Black, Stuart   DL   -   1570   14823   0   7   1843   0   7   1.381   -1.381   1443 
 2   McBride, John   DL   -   1809   16813      1   1881      1   0.403   0.097   1881 
 5   Volland, Ben   DL   J11   1273   23371   2   6   1576   2   6   2.353   -0.353   1454 

Team 8 - Edinburgh 2
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 7   McIntee, Christopher   ED   -   1711   7999   1   5   1783   1   5   2.022   -1.022   1542 
 3   Sykes, Chris   COED   -   1849   12843   2   3   1821   2   3   1.575   0.925   2101 
 2   Ridge, Michael   ED   -   1881   15018   3   6   1954   3   6   2.435   0.565   1954 
 6   Smith, John S R    ED   -   1794   16245   1   5   1864   1   5   2.042   -0.542   1714 
 5   McGillivray, Calum   ED   -   1543   18587   3   7   1586   3   7   3.123   0.377   1586 
 4   Zamvar, Vipin   ED   -   1603   22822   2   7   1675   2   7   2.832   -0.832   1512 
 1   Bhopal, Raj   EDWD   -   1945   22894   1   2   2074   1   2   0.654   0.846   2268