SNCL Division 3

Played at Dunfermline ending on 01/04/2013
Results compiled by Andrew Howie
Grading calculations last updated - 30/07/2013

SNCL Division 3 League Table
 Boards
 MatchesPlayedDefaultsScore
 Pos  Team  Team Name  P  W  D  L  Pts  W  D  L  W  D  L  Boards  % 
18Dunfermline Knights751111191060002469
21North Ayrshire Crusaders742110161081002263
36Inverclyde734010171060022263
47Oban73228101591001853
55Lanark73137139121001853
63Forth Valley B72145912130011543
72Dumfries and District72054711170001236
84Hamilton B701613923000721
  56 22 12 22 56 94 86 94 3 0 3 140  

SNCL Division 3 Crosstable
 Team  Name  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Plyd  Boards 
North Ayrshire Crusaders3 2 4 4 2 2 3 22 
Dumfries and District1 2 3 3 1 1  12 
Forth Valley B2 3 5  1 2 1 15 
Hamilton B1 1 0 1 1 2  
Lanark1 2 4 4 2 3 1 18 
Inverclyde2 4 4 4 2 2 2 22 
Oban3 4 3 2 1 2 2 18 
Dunfermline Knights1 4 4 4 4 2 3 24 

SNCL Division 3 Match Results
Bd Grade North Ayrshire Crusaders (1) vs (2) Dumfries and District Grade Comments
1 1855 MacDonald, Paul H    -   Brown, David E  1894 Draw 
2 1715 Deary, David  1  -  0 Walton, Robert J  1790 Home Win 
3 1619 McCusker, Andrew  1  -  0 Marchbank, Stuart  1565 Home Win 
4 1649 Deary, Daniel  1  -  0 Saunders, Karsten  1497 Home Win 
5 910 McCusker, Kirsty  0  -  1 Sim, Robert C  1293 Away Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Forth Valley B (3) vs (4) Hamilton B Grade Comments
1 1625 Hayles, Robin W  1  -  0 Potts, David A  1519 Home Win 
2 1575 Cook, William M  1  -  0 Mulholland, David  1440 Home Win 
3 1527 Gray, William B  1  -  0 Frame, Jim H  1197 Home Win 
4 1459 Hanlon, Hugh  1  -  0 Airlie, Bernard  1128 Home Win 
5 1281 Brodie, David  1  -  0 Perrie, Bill  985 Home Win 
  5 - 0 

Bd Grade Lanark (5) vs (6) Inverclyde Grade Comments
1 1749 Brownlee, Ian G    -   Hilton, Steve H  1722 Draw 
2 1707 Smalls, Jim A  0  -  1 Curran, Andrew D  1562 Away Win 
3 1627 Brown, Tom W B  1  -  0 Smith, Andy  1452 Home Win 
4 1504 Bond, Alexander  0  -  1 Sheridan, Marc  1416 Away Win 
5 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Oban (7) vs (8) Dunfermline Knights Grade Comments
1 1898 Campbell, Duncan A F  1  -  0 Robertson, Ian C  2102 Home Win 
2 1799 Campbell, Alistair W I    -   Carpenter, Paul A  1833 Draw 
3 1363 Doris, Peter J    -   McBride, John  1858 Draw 
4 1068 Richmond, Liam  0  -  1 Toropoc, Florin  0 Away Win 
5 1021 Richmond, Ian  0  -  1 Sneddon, Iain D  1835 Away Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Dunfermline Knights (8) vs (5) Lanark Grade Comments
1 2102 Robertson, Ian C  1  -  0 Brownlee, Ian G  1749 Home Win 
2 1833 Carpenter, Paul A  0  -  1 Smalls, Jim A  1707 Away Win 
3 1858 McBride, John  1  -  0 Brown, Tom W B  1627 Home Win 
4 0 Toropoc, Florin  1  -  0 Bond, Alexander  1504 Home Win 
5 1835 Sneddon, Iain D  1  -  0 Burns, Anthony  1267 Home Win 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Hamilton B (4) vs (7) Oban Grade Comments
1 1519 Potts, David A  0  -  1 Campbell, Duncan A F  1898 Away Win 
2 1440 Mulholland, David    -   Campbell, Alistair W I  1799 Draw 
3 1197 Frame, Jim H  1  -  0 Doris, Peter J  1363 Home Win 
4 1128 Airlie, Bernard  0  -  1 Richmond, Liam  1068 Away Win 
5 985 Perrie, Bill  1  -  0 Richmond, Ian  1021 Home Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Dumfries and District (2) vs (3) Forth Valley B Grade Comments
1 1894 Brown, David E  1  -  0 Cook, William M  1575 Home Win 
2 1790 Walton, Robert J  0  -  1 Anderson, Graham C  1574 Away Win 
3 1565 Marchbank, Stuart    -   Gray, William B  1527 Draw 
4 1497 Saunders, Karsten    -   Hanlon, Hugh  1459 Draw 
5 1293 Sim, Robert C  0  -  1 Brodie, David  1281 Away Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Inverclyde (6) vs (1) North Ayrshire Crusaders Grade Comments
1 1722 Hilton, Steve H    -   MacDonald, Paul H  1855 Draw 
2 1562 Curran, Andrew D  1  -  0 Deary, David  1715 Home Win 
3 1452 Smith, Andy  0  -  1 McCusker, Andrew  1619 Away Win 
4 1416 Sheridan, Marc  1  -  0 Deary, Daniel  1649 Home Win 
5 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Oban (7) vs (6) Inverclyde Grade Comments
1 1898 Campbell, Duncan A F  1  -  0 Hilton, Steve H  1722 Home Win 
2 1799 Campbell, Alistair W I    -   Logue, David  1671 Draw 
3 1418 Coope, Derek W  0  -  1 Curran, Andrew D  1562 Away Win 
4 1363 Doris, Peter J  0  -  1 Sheridan, Marc  1416 Away Win 
5 1226 White, Geoffrey  1  -  0 Fisher, Alex  1329 Home Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade North Ayrshire Crusaders (1) vs (8) Dunfermline Knights Grade Comments
1 1855 MacDonald, Paul H    -   Robertson, Ian C  2102 Draw 
2 1715 Deary, David  1  -  0 Forbes, Garry  1837 Home Win 
3 1619 McCusker, Andrew  1  -  0 Carpenter, Paul A  1833 Home Win 
4 1649 Deary, Daniel  1  -  0 McBride, John  1858 Home Win 
5 910 McCusker, Kirsty  0  -  1 Sneddon, Iain D  1835 Away Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Forth Valley B (3) vs (5) Lanark Grade Comments
1 1589 Hewitt, David A  0  -  1 Brownlee, Ian G  1749 Away Win 
2 1575 Cook, William M    -   Smalls, Jim A  1707 Draw 
3 1527 Gray, William B  0  -  1 Brown, Tom W B  1627 Away Win 
4 1459 Hanlon, Hugh  0  -  1 Nicol, John B  1371 Away Win 
5 1281 Brodie, David  0  -  1 Burns, Anthony  1267 Away Win 
   - 4 

Bd Grade Dumfries and District (2) vs (4) Hamilton B Grade Comments
1 2032 Green, Michael L  1  -  0 Mulholland, Arthur L  1665 Home Win 
2 1790 Walton, Robert J    -   Potts, David A  1519 Draw 
3 1565 Marchbank, Stuart    -   Frame, Jim H  1197 Draw 
4 1497 Saunders, Karsten  1  -  0 Airlie, Bernard  1128 Home Win 
5 1293 Sim, Robert C    -   Perrie, Bill  985 Draw 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Lanark (5) vs (7) Oban Grade Comments
1 1749 Brownlee, Ian G    -   Campbell, Duncan A F  1898 Draw 
2 1707 Smalls, Jim A    -   Campbell, Alistair W I  1799 Draw 
3 1627 Brown, Tom W B  1  -  0 Coope, Derek W  1418 Home Win 
4 1371 Nicol, John B  1  -  0 Doris, Peter J  1363 Home Win 
5 1267 Burns, Anthony    -   White, Geoffrey  1226 Draw 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Dunfermline Knights (8) vs (3) Forth Valley B Grade Comments
1 2102 Robertson, Ian C  1  -  0 Anderson, Graham C  1574 Home Win 
2 1837 Forbes, Garry    -   Cook, William M  1575 Draw 
3 1833 Carpenter, Paul A  1  -  0 Gray, William B  1527 Home Win 
4 1858 McBride, John    -   Hanlon, Hugh  1459 Draw 
5 1835 Sneddon, Iain D  1  -  0 Brodie, David  1281 Home Win 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Hamilton B (4) vs (1) North Ayrshire Crusaders Grade Comments
1 1665 Mulholland, Arthur L    -   MacDonald, Paul H  1855 Draw 
2 1519 Potts, David A    -   Deary, David  1715 Draw 
3 1197 Frame, Jim H  0  -  1 McCusker, Andrew  1619 Away Win 
4 1128 Airlie, Bernard  0  -  1 Deary, Daniel  1649 Away Win 
5 985 Perrie, Bill  0  -  1 McCusker, Kirsty  910 Away Win 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade Inverclyde (6) vs (2) Dumfries and District Grade Comments
1 1722 Hilton, Steve H    -   Green, Michael L  2032 Draw 
2 1671 Logue, David    -   Walton, Robert J  1790 Draw 
3 1562 Curran, Andrew D  1  -  0 Marchbank, Stuart  1565 Home Win 
4 1416 Sheridan, Marc  1  -  0 Saunders, Karsten  1497 Home Win 
5 1329 Fisher, Alex  1  -  0 Sim, Robert C  1293 Home Win 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Oban (7) vs (2) Dumfries and District Grade Comments
1 1898 Campbell, Duncan A F    -   Green, Michael L  2032 Draw 
2 1799 Campbell, Alistair W I  1  -  0 Marchbank, Stuart  1565 Home Win 
3 1576 Flockhart, Hugh S    -   Saunders, Karsten  1497 Draw 
4 1785 Teunisse, Frank  1  -  0 Karampatos, Stavros  0 Home Win 
5 1418 Coope, Derek W  1  -  0 Sim, Robert C  1293 Home Win 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Forth Valley B (3) vs (1) North Ayrshire Crusaders Grade Comments
1 1575 Cook, William M    -   MacDonald, Paul H  1855 Draw 
2 1527 Gray, William B  0  -  1 Deary, David  1715 Away Win 
3 1459 Hanlon, Hugh  1  -  0 McCusker, Andrew  1619 Home Win 
4 1281 Brodie, David  0  -  1 Deary, Daniel  1649 Away Win 
5 0 Leckie, Robert  1  -  0 McCusker, Kirsty  910 Home Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Lanark (5) vs (4) Hamilton B Grade Comments
1 1749 Brownlee, Ian G    -   Paterson, Gerry  1467 Draw 
2 1707 Smalls, Jim A  1  -  0 Craig, John Anthony  906 Home Win 
3 1627 Brown, Tom W B  1  -  0 Frame, Jim H  1197 Home Win 
4 1371 Nicol, John B    -   Airlie, Bernard  1128 Draw 
5 1267 Burns, Anthony  1  -  0 Perrie, Bill  985 Home Win 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Dunfermline Knights (8) vs (6) Inverclyde Grade Comments
1 1837 Forbes, Garry    -   Montgomery, Jim  2106 Draw 
2 1835 Sneddon, Iain D  0  -  1 McDonald, Kevin  2117 Away Win 
3 1833 Carpenter, Paul A  1  -  0 Logue, David  1671 Home Win 
4 1858 McBride, John    -   Curran, Andrew D  1562 Draw 
5 1626 Webster, Jim J    -   Smith, Andy  1452 Draw 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Hamilton B (4) vs (8) Dunfermline Knights Grade Comments
1 1467 Paterson, Gerry  0  -  1 Forbes, Garry  1837 Away Win 
2 906 Craig, John Anthony  0  -  1 Sneddon, Iain D  1835 Away Win 
3 1197 Frame, Jim H  0  -  1 Carpenter, Paul A  1833 Away Win 
4 1128 Airlie, Bernard  0  -  1 Roy, Michael  1689 Away Win 
5 985 Perrie, Bill    -   Webster, Jim J  1626 Draw 
   - 4 

Bd Grade Dumfries and District (2) vs (5) Lanark Grade Comments
1 2032 Green, Michael L  1  -  0 Brownlee, Ian G  1749 Home Win 
2 1565 Marchbank, Stuart  0  -  1 Smalls, Jim A  1707 Away Win 
3 1497 Saunders, Karsten  1  -  0 Brown, Tom W B  1627 Home Win 
4 0 Karampatos, Stavros  1  -  0 Nicol, John B  1371 Home Win 
5 1293 Sim, Robert C  0  -  1 Burns, Anthony  1267 Away Win 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade North Ayrshire Crusaders (1) vs (7) Oban Grade Comments
1 1855 MacDonald, Paul H    -   Campbell, Duncan A F  1898 Draw 
2 1715 Deary, David    -   Campbell, Alistair W I  1799 Draw 
3 1619 McCusker, Andrew  1  -  0 Flockhart, Hugh S  1576 Home Win 
4 1649 Deary, Daniel  0  -  1 Teunisse, Frank  1785 Away Win 
5 910 McCusker, Kirsty  0  -  1 Coope, Derek W  1418 Away Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Inverclyde (6) vs (3) Forth Valley B Grade Comments
1 2106 Montgomery, Jim    -   Cook, William M  1575 Draw 
2 2117 McDonald, Kevin  1  -  0 Gray, William B  1527 Home Win 
3 1671 Logue, David  1  -  0 Hanlon, Hugh  1459 Home Win 
4 1562 Curran, Andrew D  1  -  0 Brodie, David  1281 Home Win 
5 1452 Smith, Andy    -   Leckie, Robert  0 Draw 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Forth Valley B (3) vs (7) Oban Grade Comments
1 1589 Hewitt, David A    -   Campbell, Duncan A F  1898 Draw 
2 1575 Cook, William M    -   Campbell, Alistair W I  1799 Draw 
3 1527 Gray, William B    -   Flockhart, Hugh S  1576 Draw 
4 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
5 0 Leckie, Robert    -   Doris, Peter J  1363 Draw 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Hamilton B (4) vs (6) Inverclyde Grade Comments
1 1665 Mulholland, Arthur L  0  -  1 Montgomery, Jim  2106 Away Win 
2 1519 Potts, David A  1  -  0 McDonald, Kevin  2117 Home Win 
3 1197 Frame, Jim H  0  -  1 Calder, John  1846 Away Win 
4 1128 Airlie, Bernard  0  -  1 Curran, Andrew D  1562 Away Win 
5 985 Perrie, Bill  0  -  1 Smith, Andy  1452 Away Win 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade Dunfermline Knights (8) vs (2) Dumfries and District Grade Comments
1 2102 Robertson, Ian C  1  -  0 Green, Michael L  2032 Home Win 
2 1837 Forbes, Garry  1  -  0 Marchbank, Stuart  1565 Home Win 
3 1833 Carpenter, Paul A    -   Saunders, Karsten  1497 Draw 
4 1835 Sneddon, Iain D  1  -  0 Garford, Don  1356 Home Win 
5 1858 McBride, John  1  -  0 Sim, Robert C  1293 Home Win 
  4 -  

Bd Grade Lanark (5) vs (1) North Ayrshire Crusaders Grade Comments
1 1749 Brownlee, Ian G  0  -  1 MacDonald, Paul H  1855 Away Win 
2 1707 Smalls, Jim A  0  -  1 Deary, David  1715 Away Win 
3 1627 Brown, Tom W B    -   McCusker, Andrew  1619 Draw 
4 1371 Nicol, John B  0  -  1 Deary, Daniel  1649 Away Win 
5 1267 Burns, Anthony    -   Howie, Derek  1175 Draw 
6 0 DEFAULT  -  -  - DEFAULT  0 Not Played 
  1 - 4 

SNCL Division 3 Team Results
Team 1 - North Ayrshire Crusaders
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 1   MacDonald, Paul H   GDHA   -   1855   11408   4   7   1801   4   7   3.983   0.017   1851 
 2   Deary, David   GD   -   1715   13282   5   7   1677   5   7   3.833   1.167   1840 
 3   McCusker, Andrew   HA   J14   1619   21604   5   7   1533   5   7   4.200   1.300   1760 
 4   Deary, Daniel   GD   J15   1649   22097   5   7   1494   5   7   4.696   0.304   1657 
 5   McCusker, Kirsty   HA   J12   910   22500   1   5   1208   1   4   0.774   0.226   967 
 6   Howie, Derek   EK   -   1175   22531      1   1292      1   0.344   0.156   1292 

Team 2 - Dumfries and District
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 6   Green, Michael L   DF   -   2032   4186   3   5   1827   3   5   3.682   -0.682   1899 
 5   Sim, Robert C   DF   -   1293   7557   1   7   1290   1   7   3.560   -2.060   1063 
 3   Marchbank, Stuart   DF   -   1565   8398   1   7   1621   1   7   2.953   -1.953   1318 
 1   Brown, David E   DFKB   -   1894   9157   1   2   1715   1   2   1.424   0.076   1908 
 8   Garford, Don   DF   -   1356   13656   0   1   1756   0   1   0.082   -0.082   1356 
 4   Saunders, Karsten   DF   -   1497   15424   3   7   1539   3   7   3.110   0.390   1539 
 2   Walton, Robert J   DF   -   1790   20724   1   4   1620   1   4   2.865   -1.865   1427 
 7   Karampatos, Stavros   DF   -   0   24148   1   2   1578   1   2   0   0   1578 

Team 3 - Forth Valley B
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 6   Anderson, Graham C   ST   -   1574   3045   1   2   1882   1   2   0.310   0.690   1882 
 2   Cook, William M   ST   -   1575   3596   3   7   1787   3   7   1.785   1.715   1787 
 1   Hayles, Robin W   ST   -   1625   4307   1   1   1519   1   1   0.643   0.357   1919 
 5   Brodie, David   ST   -   1281   8024   2   6   1416   2   6   2.149   -0.149   1294 
 7   Hewitt, David A   ST   -   1589   8570      2   1824      2   0.429   0.071   1630 
 3   Gray, William B   GR   -   1527   9179   2   7   1634   2   7   2.593   -0.593   1471 
 4   Hanlon, Hugh   GR   -   1459   12671   3   6   1541   3   6   2.439   0.561   1541 
 8   Leckie, Robert   ST   -   0   20278   2   3   1282   2   3   0   0   1404 

Team 4 - Hamilton B
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 3   Frame, Jim H   HA   -   1197   3977   1   7   1549   1   7   0.835   0.665   1322 
 6   Mulholland, Arthur L   HA   -   1665   5404      3   1984      3   0.438   0.062   1704 
 2   Mulholland, David   HA   -   1440   5405      2   1687      2   0.424   0.076   1494 
 7   Paterson, Gerry   HA   -   1467   5583      2   1793      2   0.265   0.235   1600 
 1   Potts, David A   BH   -   1519   5670   2   5   1789   2   5   0.953   1.047   1717 
 4   Airlie, Bernard   LKHA   -   1128   15322      7   1443      7   1.083   -0.583   1017 
 8   Craig, John Anthony   HXHA   J16   906   16153   0   2   1306   0   2   0.166   -0.166   906 
 5   Perrie, Bill   HA   -   985   18493   2   7   1245   2   7   1.454   0.546   1082 

Team 5 - Lanark
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 3   Brown, Tom W B   LK   -   1627   3320   4   7   1528   4   7   4.315   0.185   1634 
 1   Brownlee, Ian G   LKCW   -   1749   3323   2   7   1809   2   7   3.008   -0.508   1703 
 6   Nicol, John B   LK   -   1371   5486   2   5   1436   2   5   2.127   0.373   1436 
 2   Smalls, Jim A   LKCW   -   1707   6014   4   7   1623   4   7   4.166   -0.166   1673 
 5   Burns, Anthony   LK   NEW   1267   7144   4   6   1271   4   6   3.039   0.961   1393 
 4   Bond, Alexander   LK   J13   1504   20941   0   2   1552   0   2   0.883   -0.883   1151 

Team 6 - Inverclyde
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 6   Fisher, Alex   ICPW   -   1329   3931   1   2   1260   1   2   1.192   -0.192   1260 
 1   Hilton, Steve H   ICPW   -   1722   4357   1   4   1884   1   4   1.194   0.306   1792 
 8   McDonald, Kevin   IC   -   2117   5016   2   3   1756   2   3   2.670   -0.670   1878 
 7   Montgomery, Jim   IC   -   2106   5329   2   3   1750   2   3   2.662   -0.662   1872 
 3   Smith, Andy   ICPW   -   1452   6016   2   5   1433   2   5   2.498   -0.498   1361 
 9   Calder, John   TRIC   -   1846   7142   1   1   1446   1   1   0.918   0.082   1846 
 5   Logue, David   ICPW   -   1671   9493   2   4   1720   2   4   1.717   0.283   1720 
 2   Curran, Andrew D   ICPW   -   1562   15834   6   7   1529   6   7   3.693   2.807   1955 
 4   Sheridan, Marc   ICPW   -   1416   20429   4   4   1552   4   4   1.342   2.658   1952 

Team 7 - Oban
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 2   Campbell, Alistair W I   EWCW   -   1799   3403   4   7   1644   4   7   4.837   -0.837   1694 
 1   Campbell, Duncan A F   OB   -   1898   3411   5   7   1795   5   7   4.315   0.685   1958 
 3   Doris, Peter J   OBSB   -   1363   3774   1   5   1378   1   5   2.485   -1.485   1137 
 8   Flockhart, Hugh S   LSOB   -   1576   3950   1   3   1581   1   3   1.487   -0.487   1459 
 9   Teunisse, Frank   OB   -   1785   6895   2   2   1616   2   2   1.413   0.587   2015 
 7   White, Geoffrey   OB   -   1226   14202   1   2   1310   1   2   0.766   0.734   1504 
 6   Coope, Derek W   OB   -   1418   15536   2   4   1378   2   4   2.122   -0.122   1378 
 4   Richmond, Liam   OB   J10   1068   21908   1   2   1298   1   2   0.498   0.502   1298 
 5   Richmond, Ian   OB   NEW   1021   22855   0   2   1203   0   1   0.549   -0.549   803 

Team 8 - Dunfermline Knights
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 1   Robertson, Ian C   DL   -   2102   5811   3   5   1847   3   5   3.971   -0.471   1997 
 5   Sneddon, Iain D   DL   -   1835   6061   6   7   1532   4   5   3.838   0.162   1835 
 7   Webster, Jim J   DL   -   1626   6428   1   2   1339   1   2   1.647   -0.647   1339 
 8   Roy, Michael   DLGI   -   1689   7867   1   1   1289   1   1   0.918   0.082   1689 
 3   McBride, John   DL   -   1858   16813   3   6   1550   3   6   5.058   -1.558   1611 
 6   Forbes, Garry   DL   -   1837   18607   3   5   1686   3   5   3.382   -0.382   1758 
 2   Carpenter, Paul A   DL   -   1833   23538   4   7   1622   4   7   5.237   -1.237   1672 
 4   Toropoc, Florin   DL   -   0   23974   2   2   1445   2   2   0   0   1845