SNCL Division 4

Played at Dunfermline ending on 30/10/2011
Results compiled by Andrew Howie
Grading calculations last updated - 23/07/2012

SNCL Division 4 League Table
 Boards
 MatchesPlayedDefaultsScore
 Pos  Team  Team Name  P  W  D  L  Pts  W  D  L  W  D  L  Boards  % 
17North Ayrshire Crusaders76011220366002779
22CSBOS 276011214865112366
31Forth Valley 275021015766012470
44Corstorphine74038125116012059
56Kingdom Knaves7214577165001544
68SJC7214572196011440
75Giffnock and Clarkston B7205466175011440
83Bon Accord70070000013400
  56 27 2 27 56 81 38 81 39 2 39 140  

SNCL Division 4 Crosstable
 Team  Name  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Plyd  Boards 
Forth Valley 24 5 3 2 4 1 4 24 
CSBOS 2 4 4 3 3 3 4 23 
Bon Accord0 0 0 0 0 0 0 
Corstorphine2  5 5 3  4 20 
Giffnock and Clarkston B3 2 5 0 2 0 2 14 
Kingdom Knaves 2 5 1 3 1 2 15 
North Ayrshire Crusaders3 1 5 4 5 4 4 27 
SJC1  5 1 3 2 1 14 

SNCL Division 4 Match Results
Bd Grade Forth Valley 2 (1) vs (2) CSBOS 2 Grade Comments
1 1529 Anderson, Graham C  1  -  0 Forbes, Alistair  1440 Home Win 
2 1537 Kelly, Harvey  1  -  0 Murray, Robin H  1415 Home Win 
3 1519 Gray, William B    -   West, Nicholas C  1278 Draw 
4 1292 Blake, Jonathan  1  -  0 Ferrie, Louis C  1231 Home Win 
5 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  4 -  

Bd Grade Bon Accord (3) vs (4) Corstorphine Grade Comments
1 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  1871 Loss by Default 
2 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  1696 Loss by Default 
3 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  1244 Loss by Default 
4 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  1142 Loss by Default 
5 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  914 Loss by Default 
  0 - 5 

Bd Grade Giffnock and Clarkston B (5) vs (6) Kingdom Knaves Grade Comments
1 1400 Mitchell, Mike    -   Morris, Ian G  1431 Draw 
2 1356 McDonald, David    -   Doherty, Terry  1343 Draw 
3 1113 Rank, Darren  0  -  1 O`Rourke, Bryan  1341 Away Win 
4 1112 McCulloch, Andrew  0  -  1 Stewart, Charlie  1130 Away Win 
5 869 McCulloch, Aletia  1  -  0 Connelly, Joe  954 Home Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade North Ayrshire Crusaders (7) vs (8) SJC Grade Comments
1 1822 MacDonald, Paul H  1  -  0 Thomas, Matthew R  1414 Home Win 
2 1655 Deary, David  1  -  0 Shannon, Adam  1253 Home Win 
3 1217 McCusker, Andrew  1  -  0 Wynne, Stuart  1065 Home Win 
4 1269 Deary, Daniel  1  -  0 Bryson, Iona  775 Home Win 
5 468 McCusker, Kirsty  0  -  1 Emery, Nicola  654 Away Win 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Corstorphine (4) vs (5) Giffnock and Clarkston B Grade Comments
1 1871 Massa, John A  1  -  0 Mitchell, Mike  1400 Home Win 
2 1696 Timms, Michael A  1  -  0 McDonald, David  1356 Home Win 
3 1244 Watson, David  1  -  0 Rank, Darren  1113 Home Win 
4 1142 Ruthven, Angus G  1  -  0 McCulloch, Andrew  1112 Home Win 
5 914 Salvatore, Ernesto  1  -  0 McCulloch, Aletia  869 Home Win 
  5 - 0 

Bd Grade Kingdom Knaves (6) vs (7) North Ayrshire Crusaders Grade Comments
1 1431 Morris, Ian G  0  -  1 MacDonald, Paul H  1822 Away Win 
2 1343 Doherty, Terry  0  -  1 Deary, David  1655 Away Win 
3 1341 O`Rourke, Bryan  0  -  1 McCusker, Andrew  1217 Away Win 
4 1148 Newton, Calum  0  -  1 Deary, Daniel  1269 Away Win 
5 954 Connelly, Joe  1  -  0 McCusker, Kirsty  468 Home Win 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade CSBOS 2 (2) vs (3) Bon Accord Grade Comments
1 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  1799 Win by Default 
2 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  1752 Win by Default 
3 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  1667 Win by Default 
4 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  1485 Win by Default 
5 0 DEFAULT  V  -  V DEFAULT  0 Void/Double Default 
  4 - 0 

Bd Grade SJC (8) vs (1) Forth Valley 2 Grade Comments
1 1414 Thomas, Matthew R  0  -  1 Hayles, Robin W  1624 Away Win 
2 1253 Shannon, Adam  0  -  1 Kelly, Harvey  1537 Away Win 
3 1065 Wynne, Stuart  0  -  1 Gray, William B  1519 Away Win 
4 775 Bryson, Iona  0  -  1 Blake, Jonathan  1292 Away Win 
5 654 Emery, Nicola  1  -  0 Brodie, David  1252 Home Win 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade Bon Accord (3) vs (1) Forth Valley 2 Grade Comments
1 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
2 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
3 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
4 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
5 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
  0 - 5 

Bd Grade Giffnock and Clarkston B (5) vs (2) CSBOS 2 Grade Comments
1 1400 Mitchell, Mike    -   Chapman, Nigel  1621 Draw 
2 1356 McDonald, David    -   Stewart, David  1622 Draw 
3 1348 Weames, Richard A  1  -  0 Heatlie, Douglas S  1587 Home Win 
4 1112 McCulloch, Andrew  0  -  1 Bate, Simon  1560 Away Win 
5 869 McCulloch, Aletia  0  -  1 Jackson, Ralph  1427 Away Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade North Ayrshire Crusaders (7) vs (4) Corstorphine Grade Comments
1 1822 MacDonald, Paul H    -   Massa, John A  1871 Draw 
2 1655 Deary, David  1  -  0 Timms, Michael A  1696 Home Win 
3 1217 McCusker, Andrew  1  -  0 Watson, David  1244 Home Win 
4 1269 Deary, Daniel  1  -  0 Hepburn, Bill  1181 Home Win 
5 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  4 -  

Bd Grade Kingdom Knaves (6) vs (8) SJC Grade Comments
1 1431 Morris, Ian G  1  -  0 Thomas, Matthew R  1414 Home Win 
2 1343 Doherty, Terry  0  -  1 Shannon, Adam  1253 Away Win 
3 1341 O`Rourke, Bryan    -   Wynne, Stuart  1065 Draw 
4 1130 Stewart, Charlie  1  -  0 Bryson, Iona  775 Home Win 
5 954 Connelly, Joe  0  -  1 Emery, Nicola  654 Away Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Bon Accord (3) vs (8) SJC Grade Comments
1 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
2 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
3 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
4 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
5 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
  0 - 5 

Bd Grade Corstorphine (4) vs (6) Kingdom Knaves Grade Comments
1 1871 Massa, John A  1  -  0 Smith, Calum V  1558 Home Win 
2 1696 Timms, Michael A  1  -  0 Horne, Peter  1448 Home Win 
3 1244 Watson, David  0  -  1 Morris, Ian G  1431 Away Win 
4 1181 Hepburn, Bill    -   Doherty, Terry  1343 Draw 
5 890 Crerar, James D  1  -  0 Connelly, Joe  954 Home Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade CSBOS 2 (2) vs (7) North Ayrshire Crusaders Grade Comments
1 1621 Chapman, Nigel  1  -  0 MacDonald, Paul H  1822 Home Win 
2 1622 Stewart, David    -   Deary, David  1655 Draw 
3 1587 Heatlie, Douglas S  1  -  0 McCusker, Andrew  1217 Home Win 
4 1560 Bate, Simon  0  -  1 Deary, Daniel  1269 Away Win 
5 1427 Jackson, Ralph  1  -  0 McCusker, Kirsty  468 Home Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Forth Valley 2 (1) vs (5) Giffnock and Clarkston B Grade Comments
1 1566 Blake, John  1  -  0 Mitchell, Mike  1400 Home Win 
2 1511 Hanlon, Hugh    -   McDonald, David  1356 Draw 
3 1292 Blake, Jonathan  0  -  1 Weames, Richard A  1348 Away Win 
4 1252 Brodie, David    -   McCulloch, Andrew  1112 Draw 
5 0 Richmond, Ian  0  -  1 McCulloch, Aletia  869 Away Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Giffnock and Clarkston B (5) vs (3) Bon Accord Grade Comments
1 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
2 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
3 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
4 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
5 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  5 - 0 

Bd Grade North Ayrshire Crusaders (7) vs (1) Forth Valley 2 Grade Comments
1 1822 MacDonald, Paul H  1  -  0 Hayles, Robin W  1624 Home Win 
2 1655 Deary, David  1  -  0 Hewitt, David A  1550 Home Win 
3 1269 Deary, Daniel    -   Gray, William B  1519 Draw 
4 1217 McCusker, Andrew  1  -  0 Hanlon, Hugh  1511 Home Win 
5 468 McCusker, Kirsty  0  -  1 Brodie, David  1252 Away Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Kingdom Knaves (6) vs (2) CSBOS 2 Grade Comments
1 1431 Morris, Ian G  1  -  0 Heatlie, Douglas S  1587 Home Win 
2 1341 O`Rourke, Bryan    -   Bate, Simon  1560 Draw 
3 0 Skellern, Barry  0  -  1 Russell, Graeme R  1491 Away Win 
4 1130 Stewart, Charlie    -   Forbes, Alistair  1440 Draw 
5 954 Connelly, Joe  0  -  1 West, Nicholas C  1278 Away Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Corstorphine (4) vs (8) SJC Grade Comments
1 1721 Soutar, Gavin I  1  -  0 Thomas, Matthew R  1414 Home Win 
2 1449 Dowling, Richard K  0  -  1 Shannon, Adam  1253 Away Win 
3 1244 Watson, David  1  -  0 Wynne, Stuart  1065 Home Win 
4 1142 Ruthven, Angus G  1  -  0 Bryson, Iona  775 Home Win 
5 914 Salvatore, Ernesto  1  -  0 Emery, Nicola  654 Home Win 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade SJC (8) vs (5) Giffnock and Clarkston B Grade Comments
1 1414 Thomas, Matthew R  0  -  1 McDonald, David  1356 Away Win 
2 1253 Shannon, Adam  1  -  0 Weames, Richard A  1348 Home Win 
3 1065 Wynne, Stuart  1  -  0 McCulloch, Andrew  1112 Home Win 
4 775 Bryson, Iona  0  -  1 McCulloch, Aletia  869 Away Win 
5 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Forth Valley 2 (1) vs (6) Kingdom Knaves Grade Comments
1 1550 Hewitt, David A    -   Morris, Ian G  1431 Draw 
2 1529 Anderson, Graham C  1  -  0 Newton, Calum  1148 Home Win 
3 1519 Gray, William B  1  -  0 Stewart, Charlie  1130 Home Win 
4 1511 Hanlon, Hugh  1  -  0 Connelly, Joe  954 Home Win 
5 1252 Brodie, David  1  -  0 Innes, Leon  0 Home Win 
  4 -  

Bd Grade Bon Accord (3) vs (7) North Ayrshire Crusaders Grade Comments
1 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
2 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
3 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
4 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
5 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
  0 - 5 

Bd Grade CSBOS 2 (2) vs (4) Corstorphine Grade Comments
1 1587 Heatlie, Douglas S    -   Soutar, Gavin I  1721 Draw 
2 1560 Bate, Simon  1  -  0 Dowling, Richard K  1449 Home Win 
3 1491 Russell, Graeme R  1  -  0 Watson, David  1244 Home Win 
4 1440 Forbes, Alistair  1  -  0 Ruthven, Angus G  1142 Home Win 
5 1278 West, Nicholas C  1  -  0 Salvatore, Ernesto  914 Home Win 
  4 -  

Bd Grade Giffnock and Clarkston B (5) vs (7) North Ayrshire Crusaders Grade Comments
1 1400 Mitchell, Mike  0  -  1 MacDonald, Paul H  1822 Away Win 
2 1356 McDonald, David  0  -  1 Deary, David  1655 Away Win 
3 1348 Weames, Richard A  0  -  1 McCusker, Andrew  1217 Away Win 
4 1112 McCulloch, Andrew  0  -  1 Deary, Daniel  1269 Away Win 
5 869 McCulloch, Aletia  0  -  1 McCusker, Kirsty  468 Away Win 
  0 - 5 

Bd Grade SJC (8) vs (2) CSBOS 2 Grade Comments
1 1414 Thomas, Matthew R  0  -  1 Chapman, Nigel  1621 Away Win 
2 1253 Shannon, Adam  0  -  1 Heatlie, Douglas S  1587 Away Win 
3 775 Bryson, Iona  0  -  1 Bate, Simon  1560 Away Win 
4 654 Emery, Nicola    -   Henderson, John D  1500 Draw 
5 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
   - 4 

Bd Grade Corstorphine (4) vs (1) Forth Valley 2 Grade Comments
1 1871 Massa, John A    -   Hewitt, David A  1550 Draw 
2 1244 Watson, David  0  -  1 Gray, William B  1519 Away Win 
3 1142 Ruthven, Angus G    -   Hanlon, Hugh  1511 Draw 
4 1076 Crerar, Alastair D  0  -  1 Brodie, David  1252 Away Win 
5 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Kingdom Knaves (6) vs (3) Bon Accord Grade Comments
1 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
2 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
3 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
4 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
5 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  5 - 0 

SNCL Division 4 Team Results
Team 1 - Forth Valley 2
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 1   Anderson, Graham C   ST   -   1529   3045   2   2   1336   2   2   1.470   0.530   1736 
 7   Blake, John   ST   -   1566   3215   1   1   1425   1   1   0.687   0.313   1825 
 6   Hayles, Robin W   ST   -   1624   4307   1   2   1640   1   2   0.960   0.040   1640 
 5   Brodie, David   ST   -   1252   8024   3   5   988   2   4   3.215   -0.715   1079 
 10   Hewitt, David A   ST   -   1550   8570   1   3   1652   1   3   1.152   -0.152   1530 
 3   Gray, William B   GR   -   1519   9179   4   5   1292   4   5   3.776   0.224   1533 
 8   Hanlon, Hugh   GR   -   1511   12671   2   4   1297   2   4   2.927   -0.927   1297 
 4   Blake, Jonathan   ST   J15   1292   16724   2   3   1158   2   3   1.923   0.077   1280 
 2   Kelly, Harvey   GR   -   1537   21202   2   2   1366   2   2   1.440   0.560   1766 
 9   Richmond, Ian   OB   -   0   22855   0   1   914   0   1   0   0   514 

Team 2 - CSBOS 2
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 8   Bate, Simon   CS   -   1560   3143   3   5   1348   3   5   3.666   -0.166   1498 
 4   Ferrie, Louis C   BS   -   1231   3909   0   1   1377   0   1   0.307   -0.307   977 
 7   Heatlie, Douglas S   CSED   -   1587   4313   2   5   1479   2   5   3.161   -0.661   1479 
 2   Murray, Robin H   BS   -   1415   5442   0   1   1537   0   1   0.337   -0.337   1137 
 6   Stewart, David   BSCS   -   1622   6117   1   2   1506   1   2   1.273   -0.273   1506 
 5   Chapman, Nigel   BS   -   1621   7563   2   3   1569   2   3   1.706   0.794   1849 
 1   Forbes, Alistair   BS   -   1440   8254   1   3   1267   1   3   2.088   -0.588   1267 
 11   Henderson, John D   BS   -   1500   8553      1   1100      1   0.918   -0.418   1100 
 10   Russell, Graeme R   BS   -   1491   8748   2   2   1244   1   1   0.803   0.197   1644 
 9   Jackson, Ralph   CS   -   1427   11978   2   2   1027   2   2   1.836   0.164   1427 
 3   West, Nicholas C   CS   -   1278   18884   2   3   1129   2   3   1.972   0.528   1409 

Team 3 - Bon Accord
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 1   Clifford, John   BAAT   -   1799   3534   0   0      0   0   0.000   0.000   - 
 2   Brooke, John   NM   -   1752   12648   0   0      0   0   0.000   0.000   - 
 3   Olson, Hamish   BA   J17   1667   15934   0   0      0   0   0.000   0.000   - 
 4   Abdulla, Nihad   BA   J15   1485   21566   0   0      0   0   0.000   0.000   - 
 5   Abdulla, Murad   BA   J11   1442   21574   0   0      0   0   0.000   0.000   - 

Team 4 - Corstorphine
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 9   Dowling, Richard K   CO   -   1449   3785   0   2   1439   0   2   1.026   -1.026   1039 
 4   Ruthven, Angus G   COGS   -   1142   5883   2   4   1240   2   4   1.593   0.907   1330 
 8   Soutar, Gavin I   CO   -   1721   6065   1   2   1523   1   2   1.500   0.000   1716 
 3   Watson, David   CO   -   1244   9743   2   6   1385   2   6   2.022   -0.022   1263 
 7   Crerar, James D   CO   -   890   9746   1   1   954   1   1   0.409   0.591   1354 
 1   Massa, John A   CO   -   1871   13371   3   4   1600   3   4   3.220   -0.220   1793 
 2   Timms, Michael A   CO   -   1696   15017   2   3   1486   2   3   2.245   -0.245   1608 
 10   Crerar, Alastair D   CO   -   1076   16938   0   1   1252   0   1   0.271   -0.271   852 
 5   Salvatore, Ernesto   CO   -   914   20666   2   3   964   2   3   1.374   0.626   1086 
 6   Hepburn, Bill   CO   NEW   1181   22851      2   1462      2   0.371   0.129   1269 

Team 5 - Giffnock and Clarkston B
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 3   Rank, Darren   GI   -   1113   5711   0   2   1292   0   2   0.536   -0.536   892 
 6   Weames, Richard A   GI   -   1348   6424   2   4   1465   2   4   1.414   0.586   1465 
 2   McDonald, David   GI   -   1356   12932   2   6   1548   2   6   1.619   0.881   1487 
 4   McCulloch, Andrew   GI   -   1112   17397      6   1287      6   1.816   -1.316   893 
 5   McCulloch, Aletia   GI   J17   869   17403   3   6   994   3   6   2.106   0.894   994 
 1   Mitchell, Mike   GI   NEW   1400   22608   1   5   1644   1   5   1.128   -0.128   1403 

Team 6 - Kingdom Knaves
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 3   O`Rourke, Bryan   DLGN   -   1341   8806   2   4   1357   2   4   1.930   0.070   1357 
 8   Horne, Peter   DL   -   1448   9311   0   1   1696   0   1   0.192   -0.192   1296 
 1   Morris, Ian G   GN   -   1431   10280   4   6   1514   4   6   2.424   1.576   1636 
 2   Doherty, Terry   DA   -   1343   15068   1   4   1384   1   4   1.836   -0.836   1191 
 7   Smith, Calum V   DL   -   1558   15442   0   1   1871   0   1   0.136   -0.136   1471 
 4   Stewart, Charlie   DL   -   1130   18615   2   4   1242   2   4   1.548   0.952   1332 
 6   Newton, Calum   DL   J15   1148   21930   0   2   1538   0   2   0.174   -0.174   1138 
 5   Connelly, Joe   DL   -   954   22569   1   6   1008   1   6   2.733   -1.733   728 
 9   Skellern, Barry   DL   -   0   23767   0   1   1491   0   1   0   0   1091 
 10   Innes, Leon   DL   -   0   23768   0   1   1252   0   1   0   0   852 

Team 7 - North Ayrshire Crusaders
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 1   MacDonald, Paul H   GDHA   -   1822   11408   4   6   1572   4   6   4.671   -0.171   1765 
 2   Deary, David   GD   -   1655   13282   5   6   1481   5   6   4.225   1.275   1875 
 3   McCusker, Andrew   HA   J13   1217   21604   5   6   1368   5   6   4.465   0.535   1648 
 4   Deary, Daniel   GD   J14   1269   22097   5   6   1334   4   5   4.001   0.499   1728 
 5   McCusker, Kirsty   HA   J11   468   22500   1   5   834   1   5   1.898   -0.898   593 

Team 8 - SJC
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 5   Emery, Nicola   SZB2   J17   654   14541   3   5   977   3   5   0.682   2.818   1127 
 1   Thomas, Matthew R   EKMN   J17   1414   15984   0   6   1594   0   6   1.760   -1.760   1194 
 2   Shannon, Adam   DLWO   J16   1253   18887   3   6   1486   3   6   1.360   1.640   1486 
 3   Wynne, Stuart   L1HA   J13   1065   18959   1   5   1325   1   5   1.036   0.464   1175 
 4   Bryson, Iona   DF   J11   775   19679   0   6   1118   0   4   0.606   -0.606   718