SNCL Division 3

Played at Dunfermline ending on 30/10/2011
Results compiled by Andrew Howie
Grading calculations last updated - 23/07/2012

SNCL Division 3 League Table
 Boards
 MatchesPlayedDefaultsScore
 Pos  Team  Team Name  P  W  D  L  Pts  W  D  L  W  D  L  Boards  % 
17Dundee City B76011220870002469
21Edinburgh 2751111181160002367
38Oban732281213100001853
46Lanark73137111770001956
55Inverclyde730461013120001647
63Hamilton B71335912140001543
74Irvine71244106190001337
82Pentland Hills71153510200001029
  56 23 10 23 56 95 90 95 0 0 0 140  

SNCL Division 3 Crosstable
 Team  Name  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Plyd  Boards 
Edinburgh 24 2 4 4 2 3 3 23 
Pentland Hills1 3 2 2 0   10 
Hamilton B2 1 2 3 2  2 15 
Irvine1 2 3 1 1 1 2 13 
Inverclyde1 3 1 4 3 1 2 16 
Lanark3 5 2 3 1 2 2 19 
Dundee City B1 4 4 3 3 3 3 24 
Oban1 4 2 2 3 3 1 18 

SNCL Division 3 Match Results
Bd Grade Edinburgh 2 (1) vs (2) Pentland Hills Grade Comments
1 1709 Sanderson, Mark  1  -  0 Begg, David  1769 Home Win 
2 1695 Smith, John S R   1  -  0 Pearson, Walter J  1488 Home Win 
3 1666 He, Ben  1  -  0 Heathwood, Richard  1426 Home Win 
4 1471 Zamvar, Vipin  1  -  0 Wallace, Jim  1309 Home Win 
5 1314 McGillivray, Calum  0  -  1 Clark, Andrew  1308 Away Win 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Hamilton B (3) vs (4) Irvine Grade Comments
1 1627 Campbell, Kevin  1  -  0 Loughran, Robert  1512 Home Win 
2 1486 Potts, David A  1  -  0 Gourlay, Robert  1529 Home Win 
3 1315 Frame, Jim H  0  -  1 Copeland, Robert  1384 Away Win 
4 1118 Jenkins, Ciaran  0  -  1 Forbes, Graeme  1313 Away Win 
5 896 Ameur, Nadia  0  -  1 Congalton, David G  1258 Away Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Inverclyde (5) vs (6) Lanark Grade Comments
1 1765 Hilton, Steve H  1  -  0 Smalls, Jim A  1724 Home Win 
2 1490 McGranaghan, James    -   McLachlan, Ian R  1698 Draw 
3 1471 Curran, Andrew D    -   Brownlee, Ian G  1691 Draw 
4 1467 Smith, Andy    -   Brown, Tom W B  1684 Draw 
5 1395 Sheridan, Marc  1  -  0 Nicol, John B  1384 Home Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Dundee City B (7) vs (8) Oban Grade Comments
1 1861 Dawson, Alastair G    -   Campbell, Duncan A F  1886 Draw 
2 1851 Grove, Michael  1  -  0 Campbell, Alistair W I  1854 Home Win 
3 1797 Weir, Gary  1  -  0 Coope, Derek W  1500 Home Win 
4 1537 Chalmers, Martin M  1  -  0 White, Geoffrey  1198 Home Win 
5 1350 Wallace, Bruce  0  -  1 Richmond, Liam  886 Away Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Lanark (6) vs (7) Dundee City B Grade Comments
1 1724 Smalls, Jim A  0  -  1 Dawson, Alastair G  1861 Away Win 
2 1698 McLachlan, Ian R    -   Grove, Michael  1851 Draw 
3 1691 Brownlee, Ian G    -   Weir, Gary  1797 Draw 
4 1684 Brown, Tom W B  0  -  1 Chalmers, Martin M  1537 Away Win 
5 1384 Nicol, John B  1  -  0 Wallace, Bruce  1350 Home Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Oban (8) vs (3) Hamilton B Grade Comments
1 1886 Campbell, Duncan A F    -   Campbell, Kevin  1627 Draw 
2 1854 Campbell, Alistair W I    -   Potts, David A  1486 Draw 
3 1500 Coope, Derek W    -   Frame, Jim H  1315 Draw 
4 1198 White, Geoffrey  1  -  0 Jenkins, Ciaran  1118 Home Win 
5 886 Richmond, Liam  0  -  1 Ameur, Nadia  896 Away Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Irvine (4) vs (1) Edinburgh 2 Grade Comments
1 1512 Loughran, Robert  0  -  1 Sanderson, Mark  1709 Away Win 
2 1529 Gourlay, Robert  0  -  1 Smith, John S R   1695 Away Win 
3 1384 Copeland, Robert  0  -  1 He, Ben  1666 Away Win 
4 1313 Forbes, Graeme  0  -  1 Zamvar, Vipin  1471 Away Win 
5 1258 Congalton, David G  1  -  0 McGillivray, Calum  1314 Home Win 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade Pentland Hills (2) vs (5) Inverclyde Grade Comments
1 1769 Begg, David    -   Hilton, Steve H  1765 Draw 
2 1488 Pearson, Walter J    -   McGranaghan, James  1490 Draw 
3 1426 Heathwood, Richard  0  -  1 Curran, Andrew D  1471 Away Win 
4 1309 Wallace, Jim    -   Smith, Andy  1467 Draw 
5 1308 Clark, Andrew    -   Sheridan, Marc  1395 Draw 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Inverclyde (5) vs (8) Oban Grade Comments
1 1637 Logue, David  0  -  1 Campbell, Duncan A F  1886 Away Win 
2 1490 McGranaghan, James  0  -  1 Campbell, Alistair W I  1854 Away Win 
3 1471 Curran, Andrew D  1  -  0 Flockhart, Hugh S  1612 Home Win 
4 1467 Smith, Andy  0  -  1 Doris, Peter J  1371 Away Win 
5 1395 Sheridan, Marc  1  -  0 Richmond, Liam  886 Home Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Dundee City B (7) vs (2) Pentland Hills Grade Comments
1 1944 Payada, Dmitriy  1  -  0 Pearson, Walter J  1488 Home Win 
2 1851 Grove, Michael  1  -  0 Ridland, Lindsay S  1452 Home Win 
3 1797 Weir, Gary  1  -  0 Heathwood, Richard  1426 Home Win 
4 1537 Chalmers, Martin M    -   Purkins, Terry E  1347 Draw 
5 1350 Wallace, Bruce  1  -  0 Wallace, Jim  1309 Home Win 
  4 -  

Bd Grade Lanark (6) vs (4) Irvine Grade Comments
1 1698 McLachlan, Ian R  1  -  0 Wiltshire, Richard  1902 Home Win 
2 1691 Brownlee, Ian G  1  -  0 Loughran, Robert  1512 Home Win 
3 1684 Brown, Tom W B  1  -  0 Gourlay, Robert  1529 Home Win 
4 1384 Nicol, John B    -   Copeland, Robert  1384 Draw 
5 0 Burns, Anthony  0  -  1 Forbes, Graeme  1313 Away Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Hamilton B (3) vs (1) Edinburgh 2 Grade Comments
1 1578 Greenslade, Luke  1  -  0 McIntee, Christopher  1725 Home Win 
2 1486 Potts, David A  1  -  0 Sanderson, Mark  1709 Home Win 
3 1482 Paterson, Gerry    -   Smith, John S R   1695 Draw 
4 1345 Mulholland, David  0  -  1 He, Ben  1666 Away Win 
5 1315 Frame, Jim H  0  -  1 Zamvar, Vipin  1471 Away Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Oban (8) vs (6) Lanark Grade Comments
1 1886 Campbell, Duncan A F    -   McLachlan, Ian R  1698 Draw 
2 1854 Campbell, Alistair W I  1  -  0 Brownlee, Ian G  1691 Home Win 
3 1612 Flockhart, Hugh S    -   Brown, Tom W B  1684 Draw 
4 1371 Doris, Peter J    -   Nicol, John B  1384 Draw 
5 886 Richmond, Liam    -   Burns, Anthony  0 Draw 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Irvine (4) vs (7) Dundee City B Grade Comments
1 1902 Wiltshire, Richard  0  -  1 Payada, Dmitriy  1944 Away Win 
2 1512 Loughran, Robert  0  -  1 Grove, Michael  1851 Away Win 
3 1529 Gourlay, Robert    -   Weir, Gary  1797 Draw 
4 1384 Copeland, Robert  0  -  1 Chalmers, Martin M  1537 Away Win 
5 1313 Forbes, Graeme  1  -  0 Wallace, Bruce  1350 Home Win 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Pentland Hills (2) vs (3) Hamilton B Grade Comments
1 1488 Pearson, Walter J    -   Greenslade, Luke  1578 Draw 
2 1426 Heathwood, Richard    -   Potts, David A  1486 Draw 
3 1452 Ridland, Lindsay S  1  -  0 Paterson, Gerry  1482 Home Win 
4 1347 Purkins, Terry E  1  -  0 Mulholland, David  1345 Home Win 
5 1309 Wallace, Jim    -   Frame, Jim H  1315 Draw 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Edinburgh 2 (1) vs (5) Inverclyde Grade Comments
1 1725 McIntee, Christopher    -   Logue, David  1637 Draw 
2 1709 Sanderson, Mark    -   McGranaghan, James  1490 Draw 
3 1666 He, Ben  1  -  0 Curran, Andrew D  1471 Home Win 
4 1695 Smith, John S R   1  -  0 Smith, Andy  1467 Home Win 
5 1471 Zamvar, Vipin  1  -  0 Sheridan, Marc  1395 Home Win 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Edinburgh 2 (1) vs (8) Oban Grade Comments
1 1709 Sanderson, Mark    -   Campbell, Duncan A F  1886 Draw 
2 1695 Smith, John S R   1  -  0 Campbell, Alistair W I  1854 Home Win 
3 1666 He, Ben    -   Flockhart, Hugh S  1612 Draw 
4 1471 Zamvar, Vipin    -   Richmond, Liam  886 Draw 
5 1314 McGillivray, Calum  1  -  0 Richmond, Ian  0 Home Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Pentland Hills (2) vs (4) Irvine Grade Comments
1 1769 Begg, David  1  -  0 Loughran, Robert  1512 Home Win 
2 1488 Pearson, Walter J  0  -  1 Gourlay, Robert  1529 Away Win 
3 1426 Heathwood, Richard  0  -  1 Copeland, Robert  1384 Away Win 
4 1347 Purkins, Terry E    -   Forbes, Graeme  1313 Draw 
5 1309 Wallace, Jim  1  -  0 Gourlay, M  0 Home Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Hamilton B (3) vs (6) Lanark Grade Comments
1 1795 O`Rourke, Dominic  1  -  0 Smalls, Jim A  1724 Home Win 
2 1670 Mulholland, Arthur L    -   McLachlan, Ian R  1698 Draw 
3 1486 Potts, David A  0  -  1 Brownlee, Ian G  1691 Away Win 
4 1345 Mulholland, David    -   Brown, Tom W B  1684 Draw 
5 1315 Frame, Jim H    -   Nicol, John B  1384 Draw 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Inverclyde (5) vs (7) Dundee City B Grade Comments
1 1765 Hilton, Steve H  0  -  1 Dawson, Alastair G  1861 Away Win 
2 1490 McGranaghan, James  0  -  1 Grove, Michael  1851 Away Win 
3 1471 Curran, Andrew D    -   Weir, Gary  1797 Draw 
4 1467 Smith, Andy  0  -  1 Edwards, Colin  1795 Away Win 
5 1395 Sheridan, Marc  1  -  0 Chalmers, Martin M  1537 Home Win 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Dundee City B (7) vs (3) Hamilton B Grade Comments
1 1861 Dawson, Alastair G    -   O`Rourke, Dominic  1795 Draw 
2 1851 Grove, Michael  1  -  0 Mulholland, Arthur L  1670 Home Win 
3 1797 Weir, Gary  1  -  0 Potts, David A  1486 Home Win 
4 1795 Edwards, Colin  1  -  0 Mulholland, David  1345 Home Win 
5 1537 Chalmers, Martin M  1  -  0 Frame, Jim H  1315 Home Win 
  4 -  

Bd Grade Lanark (6) vs (1) Edinburgh 2 Grade Comments
1 1724 Smalls, Jim A    -   Sanderson, Mark  1709 Draw 
2 1698 McLachlan, Ian R    -   Smith, John S R   1695 Draw 
3 1691 Brownlee, Ian G    -   He, Ben  1666 Draw 
4 1684 Brown, Tom W B    -   Zamvar, Vipin  1471 Draw 
5 1384 Nicol, John B  1  -  0 McGillivray, Calum  1314 Home Win 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Oban (8) vs (2) Pentland Hills Grade Comments
1 1886 Campbell, Duncan A F  1  -  0 Begg, David  1769 Home Win 
2 1854 Campbell, Alistair W I  1  -  0 Pearson, Walter J  1488 Home Win 
3 1612 Flockhart, Hugh S    -   Heathwood, Richard  1426 Draw 
4 886 Richmond, Liam  1  -  0 Purkins, Terry E  1347 Home Win 
5 0 Richmond, Ian  1  -  0 Wallace, Jim  1309 Home Win 
  4 -  

Bd Grade Irvine (4) vs (5) Inverclyde Grade Comments
1 1512 Loughran, Robert    -   Hilton, Steve H  1765 Draw 
2 1529 Gourlay, Robert    -   McGranaghan, James  1490 Draw 
3 1384 Copeland, Robert  0  -  1 Curran, Andrew D  1471 Away Win 
4 1313 Forbes, Graeme  0  -  1 Smith, Andy  1467 Away Win 
5 0 Gourlay, M  0  -  1 Sheridan, Marc  1395 Away Win 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade Oban (8) vs (4) Irvine Grade Comments
1 1886 Campbell, Duncan A F  1  -  0 Walsh, Philip F  1717 Home Win 
2 1854 Campbell, Alistair W I  1  -  0 Loughran, Robert  1512 Home Win 
3 1612 Flockhart, Hugh S  0  -  1 Gourlay, Robert  1529 Away Win 
4 1500 Coope, Derek W    -   Forbes, Graeme  1313 Draw 
5 886 Richmond, Liam  0  -  1 Congalton, David G  1258 Away Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Inverclyde (5) vs (3) Hamilton B Grade Comments
1 1765 Hilton, Steve H    -   Donohue, Tom  1987 Draw 
2 1471 Curran, Andrew D  0  -  1 Mulholland, Arthur L  1670 Away Win 
3 1467 Smith, Andy  1  -  0 Greenslade, Luke  1578 Home Win 
4 1395 Sheridan, Marc  0  -  1 Potts, David A  1486 Away Win 
5 1382 Fisher, Alex  0  -  1 Frame, Jim H  1315 Away Win 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Edinburgh 2 (1) vs (7) Dundee City B Grade Comments
1 1822 Sykes, Chris  1  -  0 Payada, Dmitriy  1944 Home Win 
2 1808 Bhopal, Raj  0  -  1 Grove, Michael  1851 Away Win 
3 1709 Sanderson, Mark    -   Weir, Gary  1797 Draw 
4 1695 Smith, John S R   1  -  0 Paulin, Andrew  1616 Home Win 
5 1666 He, Ben  1  -  0 Chalmers, Martin M  1537 Home Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Pentland Hills (2) vs (6) Lanark Grade Comments
1 1615 Davies, Gordon H  0  -  1 Smalls, Jim A  1724 Away Win 
2 1488 Pearson, Walter J  0  -  1 McLachlan, Ian R  1698 Away Win 
3 1426 Heathwood, Richard  0  -  1 Brownlee, Ian G  1691 Away Win 
4 1309 Wallace, Jim  0  -  1 Brown, Tom W B  1684 Away Win 
5 1308 Clark, Andrew  0  -  1 Nicol, John B  1384 Away Win 
  0 - 5 

SNCL Division 3 Team Results
Team 1 - Edinburgh 2
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 1   Sanderson, Mark   ED   -   1709   6666   4   7   1666   4   7   3.855   0.145   1716 
 6   McIntee, Christopher   ED   -   1725   7999      2   1608      2   1.316   -0.816   1414 
 7   Sykes, Chris   LSED   -   1822   12843   1   1   1964   1   1   0.313   0.687   2364 
 2   Smith, John S R    ED   -   1695   16245   6   7   1591   6   7   4.431   1.569   1894 
 3   He, Ben   EDTC   J14   1666   17821   6   7   1495   6   7   4.970   1.030   1798 
 5   McGillivray, Calum   ED   -   1314   18587   1   4   1243   1   4   2.330   -1.330   1050 
 4   Zamvar, Vipin   ED   NEW   1471   22822   5   6   1348   5   6   3.877   1.123   1628 
 8   Bhopal, Raj   EDWD   -   1808   22894   0   1   1876   0   1   0.403   -0.403   1476 

Team 2 - Pentland Hills
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 1   Begg, David   PH   -   1769   3164   1   4   1718   1   4   2.248   -0.748   1627 
 8   Davies, Gordon H   PH   -   1615   3688   0   1   1724   0   1   0.350   -0.350   1324 
 3   Heathwood, Richard   PH   -   1426   4312   1   7   1601   1   7   2.065   -1.065   1298 
 2   Pearson, Walter J   PH   -   1488   5607   1   7   1676   1   7   1.976   -0.976   1373 
 7   Purkins, Terry E   PH   -   1347   5689   2   4   1300   2   4   2.184   -0.184   1300 
 4   Wallace, Jim   PH   -   1309   6354   2   7   1389   1   6   2.421   -1.421   1109 
 6   Ridland, Lindsay S   PH   -   1452   7097   1   2   1667   1   2   0.540   0.460   1667 
 5   Clark, Andrew   PH   -   1308   21109   1   3   1364   1   3   1.272   0.228   1364 

Team 3 - Hamilton B
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 3   Frame, Jim H   HA   -   1315   3977   2   7   1427   2   7   2.470   0.030   1321 
 10   Mulholland, Arthur L   HA   -   1670   5404   1   3   1682   1   3   1.453   0.047   1682 
 8   Mulholland, David   HA   -   1345   5405      4   1630      4   0.783   -0.283   1298 
 7   Paterson, Gerry   HA   -   1482   5583      2   1574      2   0.770   -0.270   1380 
 2   Potts, David A   BH   -   1486   5670   4   7   1629   4   7   2.338   1.662   1679 
 9   O`Rourke, Dominic   BHHA   -   1795   8604   1   2   1792   1   2   1.006   0.494   1986 
 6   Greenslade, Luke   HA   -   1578   10296   1   3   1560   1   3   1.580   -0.080   1560 
 1   Campbell, Kevin   BH   -   1627   12370   1   2   1699   1   2   0.838   0.662   1892 
 11   Donohue, Tom   HA   -   1987   14200      1   1765      1   0.777   -0.277   1765 
 4   Jenkins, Ciaran   HXHA   J13   1118   17738   0   2   1256   0   2   0.638   -0.638   855 
 5   Ameur, Nadia   UDHA   J14   896   18326   1   2   1132   1   2   0.456   0.544   1132 

Team 4 - Irvine
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 5   Congalton, David G   IRCC   -   1258   3575   3   3   1105   3   3   2.049   0.951   1505 
 1   Loughran, Robert   IR   -   1512   4725      7   1756      7   1.452   -0.952   1330 
 8   Walsh, Philip F   IR   -   1717   6369   0   1   1886   0   1   0.277   -0.277   1486 
 6   Wiltshire, Richard   BD   -   1902   6517   0   2   1831   0   2   1.178   -1.178   1431 
 2   Gourlay, Robert   KIIR   -   1529   7499   3   7   1607   3   7   2.810   0.190   1557 
 4   Forbes, Graeme   SHIR   -   1313   14990   4   7   1382   4   7   2.876   1.124   1432 
 3   Copeland, Robert   IR   -   1384   16666   2   6   1483   2   6   2.311   0.189   1422 
 7   Gourlay, M   IR   -   0   23766   0   2   1352   0   2   0   0   952 

Team 5 - Inverclyde
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 7   Fisher, Alex   ICPW   -   1382   3931   0   1   1315   0   1   0.591   -0.591   915 
 1   Hilton, Steve H   ICPW   -   1765   4357   2   5   1771   2   5   2.455   0.045   1771 
 2   McGranaghan, James   ICPW   -   1490   5073   2   6   1692   2   6   1.591   0.409   1570 
 4   Smith, Andy   ICPW   -   1467   6016   3   7   1535   3   7   2.961   0.039   1485 
 6   Logue, David   ICPW   -   1637   9493      2   1806      2   0.569   -0.069   1612 
 3   Curran, Andrew D   ICPW   -   1471   15834   4   7   1621   4   7   2.240   1.760   1671 
 5   Sheridan, Marc   ICPW   -   1395   20429   4   7   1370   3   6   3.098   0.402   1430 

Team 6 - Lanark
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 4   Brown, Tom W B   LK   -   1684   3320   4   7   1471   4   7   5.298   -1.298   1521 
 3   Brownlee, Ian G   LKCW   -   1691   3323   4   7   1616   4   7   4.132   0.368   1722 
 2   McLachlan, Ian R   LKCW   -   1698   5149   4   7   1715   4   7   3.340   1.160   1821 
 5   Nicol, John B   LK   -   1384   5486   4   7   1348   4   7   3.854   0.646   1454 
 1   Smalls, Jim A   LKCW   -   1724   6014   1   5   1749   1   5   2.336   -0.836   1599 
 6   Burns, Anthony   LK   -   0   7144      2   1160      2   0   0   966 

Team 7 - Dundee City B
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 4   Chalmers, Martin M   CH   -   1537   3477   4   7   1441   4   7   4.315   0.185   1547 
 3   Weir, Gary   DVCA   -   1797   6434   5   7   1545   5   7   5.572   -0.572   1708 
 5   Wallace, Bruce   DVCH   -   1350   7607   1   4   1253   1   4   2.441   -1.441   1060 
 8   Paulin, Andrew   CH   -   1616   11841   0   1   1695   0   1   0.390   -0.390   1295 
 1   Dawson, Alastair G   DV   -   1861   13697   3   4   1792   3   4   2.368   0.632   1986 
 7   Edwards, Colin   CH   -   1795   16099   2   2   1431   2   2   1.793   0.207   1831 
 2   Grove, Michael   CH   NEW   1851   22511   6   7   1641   6   7   5.189   1.311   2067 
 6   Payada, Dmitriy   CH   J20   1944   22847   2   3   1756   2   3   2.137   -0.137   1878 

Team 8 - Oban
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 2   Campbell, Alistair W I   EWCW   -   1854   3403   4   7   1605   4   7   5.478   -0.978   1711 
 1   Campbell, Duncan A F   OB   -   1886   3411   5   7   1717   5   7   5.015   -0.015   1880 
 7   Doris, Peter J   OBSB   -   1371   3774   1   2   1426   1   2   0.849   0.651   1618 
 6   Flockhart, Hugh S   LSOB   -   1612   3950   1   5   1575   1   5   2.742   -1.242   1425 
 4   White, Geoffrey   OB   -   1198   14202   1   2   1382   1   2   0.577   0.423   1382 
 3   Coope, Derek W   OB   -   1500   15536   1   3   1475   1   3   1.633   -0.633   1353 
 5   Richmond, Liam   OB   J 9   886   21908   3   7   1240   3   7   0.859   2.141   1190 
 8   Richmond, Ian   OB   -   0   22855   1   2   1312   1   2   0   0   1312