SNCL Division 1

Played at Dunfermline ending on 30/10/2011
Results compiled by Andrew Howie
Grading calculations last updated - 18/07/2012

SNCL Division 1 League Table
 Boards
 MatchesPlayedDefaultsScore
 Pos  Team  Team Name  P  W  D  L  Pts  W  D  L  W  D  L  Boards  % 
14Hamilton A76011221941002676
28Dundee City A760112171341002470
36Edinburgh West74129149111001956
43Giffnock and Clarkston A73137116132031646
55Forth Valley72145511172001236
67Greenwood71244108130041440
71Cumbernauld72054812150001440
82Kingdom Kings70343614150001337
  56 24 8 24 56 92 82 92 7 0 7 139  

SNCL Division 1 Crosstable
 Team  Name  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Plyd  Boards 
Cumbernauld3 2  3 2 1 1 14 
Kingdom Kings1 2 1 2 1 2 1 13 
Giffnock and Clarkston A3 2  4 1 4  16 
Hamilton A4 3 4 2 5 3 3 26 
Forth Valley1 2 1 3  3  12 
Edinburgh West3 3 4 0 4 2 2 19 
Greenwood4 2  1 1 2 1 14 
Dundee City A3 4 4 1 4 3 3 24 

SNCL Division 1 Match Results
Bd Grade Cumbernauld (1) vs (2) Kingdom Kings Grade Comments
1 2173 Grant, Alan G    -   Robertson, Ian C  2092 Draw 
2 1884 Marks, Ian A  1  -  0 Kynoch, Russell J F  1920 Home Win 
3 1841 Kelly, J Steven    -   Pyrich, George D  1908 Draw 
4 1717 Stirrat, Ralph  1  -  0 Jenkins, Ben J  1842 Home Win 
5 1473 Thomson, George    -   Blyth, Stuart  1705 Draw 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Giffnock and Clarkston A (3) vs (4) Hamilton A Grade Comments
1 2203 MacQueen, Calum    -   Coffey, Patrick  2244 Draw 
2 1837 Thomson, Neil  0  -  1 Redpath, Joe  2271 Away Win 
3 1764 Giulian, Rosie A  0  -  1 Tweedie, Steven  2240 Away Win 
4 1727 MacQueen, Andrew  0  -  1 O`Rourke, Dominic  1795 Away Win 
5 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
   - 4 

Bd Grade Forth Valley (5) vs (6) Edinburgh West Grade Comments
1 1870 Will, Douglas  0  -  1 Farrell, Neil R  2133 Away Win 
2 1866 Mason, Ian C  0  -  1 Neave, George  2126 Away Win 
3 1846 McGeoch, Kenny R    -   Bell, Alan D  1970 Draw 
4 1670 Smith, Stephen H  0  -  1 Walker, Duncan  1961 Away Win 
5 1628 Smith, John  0  -  1 Robinson, Martin E  1786 Away Win 
   - 4 

Bd Grade Greenwood (7) vs (8) Dundee City A Grade Comments
1 2088 Frew, Elliot  1  -  0 Findlay, David J  2167 Home Win 
2 1817 Gillespie, Gary D  0  -  1 Rocks, Daniel  2056 Away Win 
3 1754 Gillespie, David M  0  -  1 Spencer, Edwin A  2046 Away Win 
4 1748 Gillespie, David P  0  -  1 Hogg, Stephen W  2010 Away Win 
5 1703 McGovern, Patrick    -   Payada, Dmitriy  1944 Draw 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Edinburgh West (6) vs (7) Greenwood Grade Comments
1 2133 Farrell, Neil R  0  -  1 Frew, Elliot  2088 Away Win 
2 2126 Neave, George  0  -  1 Gillespie, Gary D  1817 Away Win 
3 1970 Bell, Alan D    -   Gillespie, David M  1754 Draw 
4 1961 Walker, Duncan  1  -  0 Gillespie, David P  1748 Home Win 
5 1786 Robinson, Martin E  1  -  0 McGovern, Patrick  1703 Home Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Dundee City A (8) vs (3) Giffnock and Clarkston A Grade Comments
1 2167 Findlay, David J    -   MacQueen, Calum  2203 Draw 
2 2046 Spencer, Edwin A  1  -  0 Thomson, Neil  1837 Home Win 
3 2010 Hogg, Stephen W  1  -  0 Giulian, Rosie A  1764 Home Win 
4 1944 Payada, Dmitriy  1  -  0 MacQueen, Andrew  1727 Home Win 
5 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  4 -  

Bd Grade Hamilton A (4) vs (1) Cumbernauld Grade Comments
1 2244 Coffey, Patrick    -   Grant, Alan G  2173 Draw 
2 2271 Redpath, Joe  1  -  0 Marks, Ian A  1884 Home Win 
3 2240 Tweedie, Steven  1  -  0 Kelly, J Steven  1841 Home Win 
4 1987 Donohue, Tom  1  -  0 Stirrat, Ralph  1717 Home Win 
5 1795 O`Rourke, Dominic  1  -  0 Thomson, George  1473 Home Win 
  4 -  

Bd Grade Kingdom Kings (2) vs (5) Forth Valley Grade Comments
1 2092 Robertson, Ian C  1  -  0 Will, Douglas  1870 Home Win 
2 1920 Kynoch, Russell J F    -   Mason, Ian C  1866 Draw 
3 1908 Pyrich, George D    -   McGeoch, Kenny R  1846 Draw 
4 1842 Jenkins, Ben J    -   Smith, Stephen H  1670 Draw 
5 1705 Blyth, Stuart  0  -  1 Smith, John  1628 Away Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Cumbernauld (1) vs (8) Dundee City A Grade Comments
1 2173 Grant, Alan G  0  -  1 Findlay, David J  2167 Away Win 
2 1884 Marks, Ian A  0  -  1 Bamber, Elaine (WFM)  2120 Away Win 
3 1841 Kelly, J Steven  0  -  1 Rocks, Daniel  2056 Away Win 
4 1717 Stirrat, Ralph  1  -  0 Spencer, Edwin A  2046 Home Win 
5 1473 Thomson, George    -   Hogg, Stephen W  2010 Draw 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Kingdom Kings (2) vs (4) Hamilton A Grade Comments
1 2092 Robertson, Ian C  0  -  1 Redpath, Joe  2271 Away Win 
2 1920 Kynoch, Russell J F  0  -  1 Coffey, Patrick  2244 Away Win 
3 1908 Pyrich, George D    -   Donohue, Tom  1987 Draw 
4 1705 Blyth, Stuart  1  -  0 O`Rourke, Dominic  1795 Home Win 
5 1306 Grant, Glynis  0  -  1 Mulholland, Arthur L  1670 Away Win 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Giffnock and Clarkston A (3) vs (6) Edinburgh West Grade Comments
1 2203 MacQueen, Calum  1  -  0 Farrell, Neil R  2133 Home Win 
2 1764 Giulian, Rosie A  0  -  1 Neave, George  2126 Away Win 
3 1627 Campbell, Iain S  0  -  1 Bell, Alan D  1970 Away Win 
4 1538 MacQueen, Stuart  0  -  1 Walker, Duncan  1961 Away Win 
5 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade Forth Valley (5) vs (7) Greenwood Grade Comments
1 1870 Will, Douglas  0  -  1 Frew, Elliot  2088 Away Win 
2 1866 Mason, Ian C    -   Gillespie, David M  1754 Draw 
3 1846 McGeoch, Kenny R  1  -  0 McGovern, Patrick  1703 Home Win 
4 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
5 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Greenwood (7) vs (3) Giffnock and Clarkston A Grade Comments
1 2088 Frew, Elliot  0  -  1 MacQueen, Calum  2203 Away Win 
2 1754 Gillespie, David M  0  -  1 Giulian, Rosie A  1764 Away Win 
3 1703 McGovern, Patrick    -   MacQueen, Andrew  1727 Draw 
4 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
5 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
   - 4 

Bd Grade Edinburgh West (6) vs (1) Cumbernauld Grade Comments
1 2133 Farrell, Neil R  1  -  0 Grant, Alan G  2173 Home Win 
2 2126 Neave, George  1  -  0 Marks, Ian A  1884 Home Win 
3 1970 Bell, Alan D  1  -  0 Kelly, J Steven  1841 Home Win 
4 1961 Walker, Duncan  0  -  1 Stirrat, Ralph  1717 Away Win 
5 1786 Robinson, Martin E  0  -  1 Thomson, George  1473 Away Win 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Dundee City A (8) vs (2) Kingdom Kings Grade Comments
1 2167 Findlay, David J    -   Robertson, Ian C  2092 Draw 
2 2120 Bamber, Elaine (WFM)  1  -  0 Kynoch, Russell J F  1920 Home Win 
3 2056 Rocks, Daniel    -   Pyrich, George D  1908 Draw 
4 2046 Spencer, Edwin A  1  -  0 Blyth, Stuart  1705 Home Win 
5 2010 Hogg, Stephen W  1  -  0 Grant, Glynis  1306 Home Win 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Hamilton A (4) vs (5) Forth Valley Grade Comments
1 2271 Redpath, Joe    -   Will, Douglas  1870 Draw 
2 2244 Coffey, Patrick  1  -  0 Mason, Ian C  1866 Home Win 
3 1987 Donohue, Tom  0  -  1 McGeoch, Kenny R  1846 Away Win 
4 1795 O`Rourke, Dominic  0  -  1 Smith, Stephen H  1670 Away Win 
5 1670 Mulholland, Arthur L    -   Smith, John  1628 Draw 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Forth Valley (5) vs (8) Dundee City A Grade Comments
1 1870 Will, Douglas  0  -  1 Findlay, David J  2167 Away Win 
2 1866 Mason, Ian C  0  -  1 Rocks, Daniel  2056 Away Win 
3 1846 McGeoch, Kenny R  0  -  1 Spencer, Edwin A  2046 Away Win 
4 1670 Smith, Stephen H  0  -  1 Hogg, Stephen W  2010 Away Win 
5 1628 Smith, John    -   Payada, Dmitriy  1944 Draw 
   - 4 

Bd Grade Greenwood (7) vs (2) Kingdom Kings Grade Comments
1 2088 Frew, Elliot  1  -  0 Kynoch, Russell J F  1920 Home Win 
2 1775 Roy, Ali    -   Pyrich, George D  1908 Draw 
3 1754 Gillespie, David M  0  -  1 Jenkins, Ben J  1842 Away Win 
4 1748 Gillespie, David P  0  -  1 Brisbane, W Stewart  1565 Away Win 
5 1703 McGovern, Patrick  1  -  0 Selbie, Peter  1293 Home Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Edinburgh West (6) vs (4) Hamilton A Grade Comments
1 2133 Farrell, Neil R  0  -  1 Redpath, Joe  2271 Away Win 
2 2126 Neave, George  0  -  1 Muir, Andrew J (IM)  2217 Away Win 
3 1970 Bell, Alan D  0  -  1 Coffey, Patrick  2244 Away Win 
4 1961 Walker, Duncan  0  -  1 Tweedie, Christopher  2070 Away Win 
5 1804 Mayo, Kevin  0  -  1 Donohue, Tom  1987 Away Win 
  0 - 5 

Bd Grade Giffnock and Clarkston A (3) vs (1) Cumbernauld Grade Comments
1 1837 Thomson, Neil    -   Grant, Alan G  2173 Draw 
2 1764 Giulian, Rosie A  0  -  1 Marks, Ian A  1884 Away Win 
3 1727 MacQueen, Andrew  1  -  0 Kelly, J Steven  1841 Home Win 
4 1627 Campbell, Iain S    -   Stirrat, Ralph  1717 Draw 
5 1538 MacQueen, Stuart  1  -  0 Thomson, George  1473 Home Win 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Dundee City A (8) vs (6) Edinburgh West Grade Comments
1 2167 Findlay, David J  1  -  0 Grant, Jonathan I M  2115 Home Win 
2 2056 Rocks, Daniel    -   Neave, George  2126 Draw 
3 2046 Spencer, Edwin A    -   Bell, Alan D  1970 Draw 
4 2010 Hogg, Stephen W    -   Walker, Duncan  1961 Draw 
5 1944 Payada, Dmitriy    -   McLean, Ian  1849 Draw 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Hamilton A (4) vs (7) Greenwood Grade Comments
1 2271 Redpath, Joe    -   Frew, Elliot  2088 Draw 
2 2217 Muir, Andrew J (IM)  1  -  0 Roy, Ali  1775 Home Win 
3 2244 Coffey, Patrick  1  -  0 Gillespie, David M  1754 Home Win 
4 2070 Tweedie, Christopher  0  -  1 Gillespie, David P  1748 Away Win 
5 1987 Donohue, Tom  1  -  0 McGovern, Patrick  1703 Home Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Kingdom Kings (2) vs (3) Giffnock and Clarkston A Grade Comments
1 1920 Kynoch, Russell J F  1  -  0 Giulian, Rosie A  1764 Home Win 
2 1908 Pyrich, George D  0  -  1 MacQueen, Andrew  1727 Away Win 
3 1842 Jenkins, Ben J  1  -  0 Campbell, Iain S  1627 Home Win 
4 1306 Grant, Glynis  0  -  1 MacQueen, Stuart  1538 Away Win 
5 1293 Selbie, Peter    -   Mitchell, Mike  1400 Draw 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Cumbernauld (1) vs (5) Forth Valley Grade Comments
1 2173 Grant, Alan G    -   Will, Douglas  1870 Draw 
2 1884 Marks, Ian A  1  -  0 Mason, Ian C  1866 Home Win 
3 1841 Kelly, J Steven    -   McGeoch, Kenny R  1846 Draw 
4 1717 Stirrat, Ralph  1  -  0 Smith, Stephen H  1670 Home Win 
5 1473 Thomson, George    -   Smith, John  1628 Draw 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Dundee City A (8) vs (4) Hamilton A Grade Comments
1 2167 Findlay, David J  0  -  1 Coffey, Patrick  2244 Away Win 
2 2120 Bamber, Elaine (WFM)    -   Redpath, Joe  2271 Draw 
3 2056 Rocks, Daniel    -   Tweedie, Steven  2240 Draw 
4 2046 Spencer, Edwin A    -   Muir, Andrew J (IM)  2217 Draw 
5 2010 Hogg, Stephen W  0  -  1 Nolan, Graeme A  2122 Away Win 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Forth Valley (5) vs (3) Giffnock and Clarkston A Grade Comments
1 1866 Mason, Ian C  1  -  0 MacQueen, Calum  2203 Home Win 
2 1846 McGeoch, Kenny R  0  -  1 Giulian, Philip M (FM)  2171 Away Win 
3 1670 Smith, Stephen H  0  -  1 Thomson, Neil  1837 Away Win 
4 1624 Hayles, Robin W  0  -  1 Giulian, Rosie A  1764 Away Win 
5 1566 Blake, John  0  -  1 Campbell, Iain S  1627 Away Win 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade Cumbernauld (1) vs (7) Greenwood Grade Comments
1 2173 Grant, Alan G    -   Frew, Elliot  2088 Draw 
2 1884 Marks, Ian A  0  -  1 Roy, Ali  1775 Away Win 
3 1841 Kelly, J Steven    -   Gillespie, David M  1754 Draw 
4 1717 Stirrat, Ralph  0  -  1 Gillespie, David P  1748 Away Win 
5 1473 Thomson, George  0  -  1 McGovern, Patrick  1703 Away Win 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade Edinburgh West (6) vs (2) Kingdom Kings Grade Comments
1 2133 Farrell, Neil R    -   Robertson, Ian C  2092 Draw 
2 2126 Neave, George  1  -  0 Kynoch, Russell J F  1920 Home Win 
3 1970 Bell, Alan D    -   Pyrich, George D  1908 Draw 
4 1961 Walker, Duncan    -   Blyth, Stuart  1705 Draw 
5 1804 Mayo, Kevin  1  -  0 Selbie, Peter  1293 Home Win 
  3 - 1 

SNCL Division 1 Team Results
Team 1 - Cumbernauld
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 1   Grant, Alan G   CC   -   2173   4162   2   7   2062   2   7   4.427   -1.927   1956 
 3   Kelly, J Steven   CN   -   1841   4554   1   7   1932   1   7   2.788   -1.288   1705 
 2   Marks, Ian A   CN   -   1884   4866   3   7   1987   3   7   2.703   0.297   1937 
 4   Stirrat, Ralph   CN   -   1717   7831   4   7   1847   4   7   2.409   2.091   1953 
 5   Thomson, George   CN   -   1473   11949   2   7   1725   2   7   1.419   1.081   1619 

Team 2 - Kingdom Kings
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 7   Brisbane, W Stewart   DLCN   -   1565   3281   1   1   1793   1   1   0.212   0.788   2193 
 6   Grant, Glynis   DL   -   1306   4166   0   3   1653   0   3   0.354   -0.354   1253 
 4   Jenkins, Ben J   GNCH   -   1842   4483   2   4   1692   2   4   2.787   -0.287   1783 
 2   Kynoch, Russell J F   GN   -   1920   4628   1   7   2013   1   7   2.717   -1.217   1786 
 3   Pyrich, George D   GN   -   1908   5692   3   7   1898   3   7   3.590   -0.590   1848 
 1   Robertson, Ian C   DL   -   2092   5811   2   5   2123   2   5   2.272   0.228   2123 
 8   Selbie, Peter   GN   -   1293   10963      3   1604      3   0.488   0.012   1324 
 5   Blyth, Stuart   WOGN   -   1705   13645   2   5   1781   2   5   2.075   -0.075   1709 

Team 3 - Giffnock and Clarkston A
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 5   Campbell, Iain S   GI   -   1627   3418   1   4   1774   1   4   1.304   0.196   1683 
 8   Giulian, Philip M (FM)   GI   -   2171   4093   1   1   1846   1   1   0.872   0.128   2246 
 3   Giulian, Rosie A   GI   -   1764   4094   2   7   1926   2   7   2.218   -0.218   1763 
 4   MacQueen, Andrew   GI   -   1727   4815   2   5   1842   2   5   1.754   0.746   1842 
 1   MacQueen, Calum   GIED   -   2203   12082   3   5   2100   3   5   3.124   -0.124   2172 
 2   Thomson, Neil   GI   -   1837   12890   1   4   2032   1   4   1.154   0.346   1940 
 6   MacQueen, Stuart   GI   J17   1538   14570   2   3   1572   2   3   1.461   0.539   1694 
 7   Mitchell, Mike   GI   NEW   1400   22608      1   1293      1   0.643   -0.143   1293 

Team 4 - Hamilton A
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 1   Coffey, Patrick   HA   -   2244   3547   6   7   2020   6   7   5.285   0.715   2323 
 7   Muir, Andrew J (IM)   HA   -   2217   5400   2   3   2004   2   3   2.250   0.250   2284 
 6   Mulholland, Arthur L   HA   -   1670   5404   1   2   1467   1   2   1.454   0.046   1660 
 9   Nolan, Graeme A   SH   -   2122   7691   1   1   2010   1   1   0.650   0.350   2410 
 2   Redpath, Joe   HA   -   2271   8350   5   7   2008   5   7   5.608   -0.108   2235 
 4   O`Rourke, Dominic   BHHA   -   1795   8604   2   4   1644   2   4   2.757   -0.757   1644 
 8   Tweedie, Christopher   HA   -   2070   9122   1   2   1877   1   2   1.480   -0.480   1877 
 3   Tweedie, Steven   HA   -   2240   9123   2   3   1919   2   3   2.553   -0.053   2199 
 5   Donohue, Tom   HA   -   1987   14200   3   5   1796   3   5   3.702   -0.202   1946 

Team 5 - Forth Valley
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 7   Blake, John   ST   -   1566   3215   0   1   1627   0   1   0.416   -0.416   1227 
 6   Hayles, Robin W   ST   -   1624   4307   0   1   1764   0   1   0.313   -0.313   1364 
 2   Mason, Ian C   GR   -   1866   4888   2   7   2030   2   7   2.174   -0.174   1867 
 4   Smith, Stephen H   STCW   -   1670   6052   1   6   1860   1   6   1.604   -0.104   1667 
 1   Will, Douglas   GRWD   -   1870   6473   1   6   2154   1   6   1.003   -0.003   1874 
 5   Smith, John   GR   -   1628   8494   2   5   1720   2   5   1.956   0.544   1720 
 3   McGeoch, Kenny R   ST   -   1846   14326   3   7   1947   3   7   2.631   0.869   1947 

Team 6 - Edinburgh West
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 3   Bell, Alan D   GR   -   1970   3166   4   7   1895   4   7   4.152   -0.152   1945 
 1   Farrell, Neil R   EWLS   -   2133   3881   2   6   2116   2   6   3.101   -0.601   2055 
 7   Grant, Jonathan I M   EW   -   2115   4168   0   1   2167   0   1   0.430   -0.430   1767 
 8   McLean, Ian   EW   -   1849   5171      1   1964      1   0.344   0.156   1964 
 2   Neave, George   EWLS   -   2126   5463   4   7   1935   4   7   5.079   -0.579   2041 
 5   Robinson, Martin E   EW   -   1786   5827   2   3   1601   2   3   2.192   -0.192   1723 
 4   Walker, Duncan   EW   -   1961   6336   4   7   1793   4   7   4.870   -0.870   1843 
 6   Mayo, Kevin   EWCW   -   1804   7089   1   2   1696   1   2   1.178   -0.178   1696 

Team 7 - Greenwood
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 3   Gillespie, David M   GD   -   1754   4080   1   7   1926   1   7   2.063   -0.563   1699 
 5   McGovern, Patrick   GD   -   1703   5063   3   7   1727   3   7   3.204   -0.204   1677 
 1   Frew, Elliot   GD   -   2088   7506   5   7   2105   5   7   3.314   1.686   2268 
 6   Roy, Ali   CK   J16   1775   14894   1   3   1989   1   3   0.750   0.750   1989 
 2   Gillespie, Gary D   PYGD   -   1817   15760   1   2   2101   1   2   0.322   0.678   2101 
 4   Gillespie, David P   IR   J17   1748   17274   2   5   1865   2   5   1.824   0.176   1793 

Team 8 - Dundee City A
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 1   Findlay, David J   DV   -   2167   3919   4   7   2112   4   7   3.971   0.029   2162 
 4   Hogg, Stephen W   DV   -   2010   4365   5   7   1790   5   7   5.212   -0.212   1953 
 3   Spencer, Edwin A   DV   -   2046   6072   5   7   1864   5   7   5.004   -0.004   2027 
 6   Bamber, Elaine (WFM)   CH   -   2120   6744   2   3   2025   2   3   1.851   0.649   2305 
 2   Rocks, Daniel   CHBD   J20   2056   16927   4   6   1966   4   6   3.678   0.822   2159 
 5   Payada, Dmitriy   CH   J20   1944   22847   2   4   1727   2   4   3.064   -0.564   1818