SNCL Division 3

Played at Dumfermline ending on 30/04/2011
Results compiled by Andrew Howie
Grading calculations last updated - 13/07/2011

SNCL Division 3 League Table
 Boards
 MatchesPlayedDefaultsScore
 Pos  Team  Team Name  P  W  D  L  Pts  W  D  L  W  D  L  Boards  % 
18Edinburgh University77001425431112881
27Kingdom Knights741291014101001851
36Lanark73228176111002160
44Dundee City B732281110102111853
51Oban740381211120001750
65Irvine71244911141001544
72Ayrshire Armageddon71244811160001339
83Corstorphine701614720004721
  56 23 10 23 56 96 74 96 6 2 6 142  

SNCL Division 3 Crosstable
 Team  Name  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Plyd  Boards 
Oban3 5 3 3 1 1 0 17 
Ayrshire Armageddon1 3 2 2  2 1 13 
Corstorphine0 2 2   2 0 
Dundee City B2 2 2 3 3 3 2 18 
Irvine2 2 4 2 2 1  15 
Lanark3 4 4 1 2 2 2 21 
Kingdom Knights3 3 3 2 3 2  18 
Edinburgh University5 3 5 3 4 3 4 28 

SNCL Division 3 Match Results
Bd Grade Oban (1) vs (2) Ayrshire Armageddon Grade Comments
1 1844 Campbell, Alistair W I    -   Calder, John  1797 Draw 
2 1792 Campbell, Duncan A F  1  -  0 Hamilton, Stephen C  1793 Home Win 
3 1501 Coope, Derek W  1  -  0 McPheator, Gary  1670 Home Win 
4 1369 Doris, Peter J    -   Alomenu, Gilbert  1154 Draw 
5 1195 White, Geoffrey    -   King, Chris  1140 Draw 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Corstorphine (3) vs (4) Dundee City B Grade Comments
1 1714 Timms, Michael A  1  -  0 Weir, Gary  1803 Home Win 
2 1200 Watson, David    -   Wallace, Bruce  1358 Draw 
3 1186 Ruthven, Angus G  1  -  0 Shafi, Declan  870 Home Win 
4 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
5 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Irvine (5) vs (6) Lanark Grade Comments
1 1996 Wiltshire, Richard  1  -  0 Smalls, Jim A  1766 Home Win 
2 1581 Loughran, Robert  1  -  0 McLachlan, Ian R  1693 Home Win 
3 1520 Gourlay, Robert  0  -  1 Brown, Tom W B  1667 Away Win 
4 1480 Copeland, Robert  0  -  1 Brownlee, Ian G  1661 Away Win 
5 1367 Forbes, Graeme    -   Benyon, Maurice  1462 Draw 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Kingdom Knights (7) vs (8) Edinburgh University Grade Comments
1 1768 Forbes, Garry  0  -  1 Bozinakis, Pavlos  2199 Away Win 
2 1766 McBride, John  0  -  1 Mitrovic, Boris  2145 Away Win 
3 1664 Blyth, Stuart  0  -  1 Bremner, Adam  1912 Away Win 
4 1618 Black, Stuart  0  -  1 Ho, Weiyang  0 Away Win 
5 1152 Stewart, Charlie    -   Ye, Jian  0 Draw 
   - 4 

Bd Grade Lanark (6) vs (1) Oban Grade Comments
1 1766 Smalls, Jim A  0  -  1 Campbell, Alistair W I  1844 Away Win 
2 1693 McLachlan, Ian R    -   Campbell, Duncan A F  1792 Draw 
3 1667 Brown, Tom W B  1  -  0 Coope, Derek W  1501 Home Win 
4 1661 Brownlee, Ian G  1  -  0 Doris, Peter J  1369 Home Win 
5 1462 Benyon, Maurice  1  -  0 White, Geoffrey  1195 Home Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Dundee City B (4) vs (5) Irvine Grade Comments
1 1803 Weir, Gary    -   Wiltshire, Richard  1996 Draw 
2 1750 Dawson, Alastair G  1  -  0 Loughran, Robert  1581 Home Win 
3 0 Payada, Dmitriy  1  -  0 Gourlay, Robert  1520 Home Win 
4 1358 Wallace, Bruce    -   Copeland, Robert  1480 Draw 
5 870 Shafi, Declan  0  -  1 Forbes, Graeme  1367 Away Win 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Edinburgh University (8) vs (3) Corstorphine Grade Comments
1 2199 Bozinakis, Pavlos  1  -  0 Timms, Michael A  1714 Home Win 
2 1912 Bremner, Adam  1  -  0 Watson, David  1200 Home Win 
3 0 Ho, Weiyang  1  -  0 Ruthven, Angus G  1186 Home Win 
4 0 Ye, Jian  1  -  0 Crerar, James D  868 Home Win 
5 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  5 - 0 

Bd Grade Ayrshire Armageddon (2) vs (7) Kingdom Knights Grade Comments
1 1797 Calder, John  1  -  0 Forbes, Garry  1768 Home Win 
2 1793 Hamilton, Stephen C    -   McBride, John  1766 Draw 
3 1670 McPheator, Gary  0  -  1 Blyth, Stuart  1664 Away Win 
4 1154 Alomenu, Gilbert    -   Black, Stuart  1618 Draw 
5 1140 King, Chris  0  -  1 Horne, Peter  1407 Away Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Oban (1) vs (7) Kingdom Knights Grade Comments
1 1844 Campbell, Alistair W I    -   Forbes, Garry  1768 Draw 
2 1792 Campbell, Duncan A F    -   McBride, John  1766 Draw 
3 1670 Flockhart, Hugh S    -   Ossowski, Francis G  1703 Draw 
4 1501 Coope, Derek W  0  -  1 Blyth, Stuart  1664 Away Win 
5 1369 Doris, Peter J  0  -  1 Horne, Peter  1407 Away Win 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Irvine (5) vs (3) Corstorphine Grade Comments
1 1996 Wiltshire, Richard  1  -  0 Timms, Michael A  1714 Home Win 
2 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
3 1520 Gourlay, Robert  1  -  0 Watson, David  1200 Home Win 
4 1367 Forbes, Graeme    -   Ruthven, Angus G  1186 Draw 
5 1287 Congalton, David G  1  -  0 Salvatore, Ernesto  907 Home Win 
  4 -  

Bd Grade Lanark (6) vs (8) Edinburgh University Grade Comments
1 1766 Smalls, Jim A  1  -  0 Bozinakis, Pavlos  2199 Home Win 
2 1693 McLachlan, Ian R  0  -  1 Khandhar, Kaushal  2003 Away Win 
3 1667 Brown, Tom W B  0  -  1 Bremner, Adam  1912 Away Win 
4 1661 Brownlee, Ian G  0  -  1 Ho, Weiyang  0 Away Win 
5 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Dundee City B (4) vs (2) Ayrshire Armageddon Grade Comments
1 1750 Dawson, Alastair G  1  -  0 Roy, Ali  1806 Home Win 
2 0 Payada, Dmitriy  1  -  0 Calder, John  1797 Home Win 
3 0 Grove, Michael  0  -  1 McPheator, Gary  1670 Away Win 
4 1470 Noble, Ray    -   Lampard, Alice  1357 Draw 
5 1358 Wallace, Bruce  0  -  1 Lampard, Stuart  1347 Away Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Edinburgh University (8) vs (4) Dundee City B Grade Comments
1 2199 Bozinakis, Pavlos  0  -  1 Weir, Gary  1803 Away Win 
2 2003 Khandhar, Kaushal    -   Payada, Dmitriy  0 Draw 
3 1912 Bremner, Adam  1  -  0 Grove, Michael  0 Home Win 
4 0 Ho, Weiyang  1  -  0 Wallace, Bruce  1358 Home Win 
5 0 DEFAULT  D  -  D DEFAULT  0 Drawn by Default 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Kingdom Knights (7) vs (6) Lanark Grade Comments
1 1768 Forbes, Garry  1  -  0 Smalls, Jim A  1766 Home Win 
2 1766 McBride, John  0  -  1 McLachlan, Ian R  1693 Away Win 
3 1703 Ossowski, Francis G  0  -  1 Brown, Tom W B  1667 Away Win 
4 1664 Blyth, Stuart  1  -  0 Brownlee, Ian G  1661 Home Win 
5 1407 Horne, Peter    -   Benyon, Maurice  1462 Draw 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Corstorphine (3) vs (1) Oban Grade Comments
1 1714 Timms, Michael A  0  -  1 Campbell, Alistair W I  1844 Away Win 
2 1364 Elders, Peter  0  -  1 Campbell, Duncan A F  1792 Away Win 
3 1200 Watson, David  0  -  1 Flockhart, Hugh S  1670 Away Win 
4 1186 Ruthven, Angus G  0  -  1 Coope, Derek W  1501 Away Win 
5 907 Salvatore, Ernesto  0  -  1 Doris, Peter J  1369 Away Win 
  0 - 5 

Bd Grade Ayrshire Armageddon (2) vs (5) Irvine Grade Comments
1 1806 Roy, Ali  0  -  1 Wiltshire, Richard  1996 Away Win 
2 1797 Calder, John  1  -  0 Loughran, Robert  1581 Home Win 
3 1670 McPheator, Gary  0  -  1 Gourlay, Robert  1520 Away Win 
4 1357 Lampard, Alice    -   Forbes, Graeme  1367 Draw 
5 1347 Lampard, Stuart  1  -  0 Congalton, David G  1287 Home Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Corstorphine (3) vs (7) Kingdom Knights Grade Comments
1 1869 Massa, John A    -   Forbes, Garry  1768 Draw 
2 1714 Timms, Michael A    -   McBride, John  1766 Draw 
3 1200 Watson, David  1  -  0 Ossowski, Francis G  1703 Home Win 
4 1186 Ruthven, Angus G  0  -  1 Morris, Ian G  1442 Away Win 
5 907 Salvatore, Ernesto  0  -  1 Horne, Peter  1407 Away Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Irvine (5) vs (8) Edinburgh University Grade Comments
1 1996 Wiltshire, Richard    -   Bozinakis, Pavlos  2199 Draw 
2 1581 Loughran, Robert  0  -  1 Khandhar, Kaushal  2003 Away Win 
3 1520 Gourlay, Robert  0  -  1 Bremner, Adam  1912 Away Win 
4 1480 Copeland, Robert  0  -  1 Ho, Weiyang  0 Away Win 
5 1287 Congalton, David G  0  -  1 Edwards, Jonathan  1659 Away Win 
   - 4 

Bd Grade Lanark (6) vs (2) Ayrshire Armageddon Grade Comments
1 1766 Smalls, Jim A    -   Calder, John  1797 Draw 
2 1693 McLachlan, Ian R  1  -  0 McPheator, Gary  1670 Home Win 
3 1667 Brown, Tom W B  1  -  0 McCurley, Arthur  1487 Home Win 
4 1661 Brownlee, Ian G  1  -  0 Alomenu, Gilbert  1154 Home Win 
5 1462 Benyon, Maurice  1  -  0 King, Chris  1140 Home Win 
  4 -  

Bd Grade Oban (1) vs (4) Dundee City B Grade Comments
1 1844 Campbell, Alistair W I    -   Weir, Gary  1803 Draw 
2 1792 Campbell, Duncan A F  1  -  0 Dawson, Alastair G  1750 Home Win 
3 1670 Flockhart, Hugh S    -   Payada, Dmitriy  0 Draw 
4 1501 Coope, Derek W  0  -  1 Edwards, Colin  1746 Away Win 
5 1369 Doris, Peter J  1  -  0 Grove, Michael  0 Home Win 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Dundee City B (4) vs (6) Lanark Grade Comments
1 1803 Weir, Gary  0  -  1 Smalls, Jim A  1766 Away Win 
2 1750 Dawson, Alastair G  1  -  0 McLachlan, Ian R  1693 Home Win 
3 0 Payada, Dmitriy  1  -  0 Brown, Tom W B  1667 Home Win 
4 1746 Edwards, Colin    -   Brownlee, Ian G  1661 Draw 
5 0 Grove, Michael  1  -  0 Benyon, Maurice  1462 Home Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Edinburgh University (8) vs (1) Oban Grade Comments
1 2199 Bozinakis, Pavlos  1  -  0 Campbell, Alistair W I  1844 Home Win 
2 2003 Khandhar, Kaushal  1  -  0 Campbell, Duncan A F  1792 Home Win 
3 1912 Bremner, Adam  1  -  0 Flockhart, Hugh S  1670 Home Win 
4 0 Ho, Weiyang  1  -  0 Coope, Derek W  1501 Home Win 
5 1659 Edwards, Jonathan  1  -  0 Doris, Peter J  1369 Home Win 
  5 - 0 

Bd Grade Kingdom Knights (7) vs (5) Irvine Grade Comments
1 1768 Forbes, Garry    -   Wiltshire, Richard  1996 Draw 
2 1766 McBride, John    -   Loughran, Robert  1581 Draw 
3 1703 Ossowski, Francis G  1  -  0 Gourlay, Robert  1520 Home Win 
4 1618 Black, Stuart  1  -  0 Copeland, Robert  1480 Home Win 
5 1442 Morris, Ian G    -   Congalton, David G  1287 Draw 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Ayrshire Armageddon (2) vs (3) Corstorphine Grade Comments
1 1797 Calder, John    -   Massa, John A  1869 Draw 
2 1670 McPheator, Gary  1  -  0 Timms, Michael A  1714 Home Win 
3 1487 McCurley, Arthur    -   Watson, David  1200 Draw 
4 1154 Alomenu, Gilbert  0  -  1 Ruthven, Angus G  1186 Away Win 
5 1140 King, Chris  1  -  0 Salvatore, Ernesto  907 Home Win 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Irvine (5) vs (1) Oban Grade Comments
1 1996 Wiltshire, Richard    -   Campbell, Alistair W I  1844 Draw 
2 1581 Loughran, Robert  0  -  1 Campbell, Duncan A F  1792 Away Win 
3 1520 Gourlay, Robert    -   Flockhart, Hugh S  1670 Draw 
4 1480 Copeland, Robert  0  -  1 Doris, Peter J  1369 Away Win 
5 1367 Forbes, Graeme  1  -  0 Robinson, Jeffrey M  995 Home Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Edinburgh University (8) vs (2) Ayrshire Armageddon Grade Comments
1 2199 Bozinakis, Pavlos  0  -  1 Sanger, Mark A  2068 Away Win 
2 2145 Mitrovic, Boris  1  -  0 Roy, Ali  1806 Home Win 
3 2003 Khandhar, Kaushal    -   Calder, John  1797 Draw 
4 1912 Bremner, Adam  1  -  0 McPheator, Gary  1670 Home Win 
5 0 Ho, Weiyang  1  -  0 Roy, Zak  877 Home Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Dundee City B (4) vs (7) Kingdom Knights Grade Comments
1 1803 Weir, Gary    -   Forbes, Garry  1768 Draw 
2 0 Payada, Dmitriy  1  -  0 McBride, John  1766 Home Win 
3 0 Grove, Michael    -   Horne, Peter  1407 Draw 
4 1470 Noble, Ray  1  -  0 Rodger, Derek  1350 Home Win 
5 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Lanark (6) vs (3) Corstorphine Grade Comments
1 1766 Smalls, Jim A    -   Massa, John A  1869 Draw 
2 1693 McLachlan, Ian R  1  -  0 Watson, David  1200 Home Win 
3 1667 Brown, Tom W B  1  -  0 Ruthven, Angus G  1186 Home Win 
4 1661 Brownlee, Ian G  1  -  0 Hepburn, Bill  0 Home Win 
5 1462 Benyon, Maurice  1  -  0 Salvatore, Ernesto  907 Home Win 
  4 -  

SNCL Division 3 Team Results
Team 1 - Oban
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 1   Campbell, Alistair W I   EWCW   -   1844   3403   4   7   1866   4   7   3.406   0.594   1916 
 2   Campbell, Duncan A F   OB   -   1792   3411   5   7   1711   5   7   4.145   0.855   1874 
 4   Doris, Peter J   OBSB   -   1369   3774   3   7   1448   3   7   2.848   0.652   1448 
 6   Flockhart, Hugh S   LSOB   -   1670   3950   2   5   1679   2   5   2.399   0.101   1679 
 5   White, Geoffrey   OB   -   1195   14202      2   1301      2   0.755   -0.255   1108 
 3   Coope, Derek W   OB   -   1501   15536   2   6   1639   2   6   1.986   0.014   1517 
 7   Robinson, Jeffrey M   OB   -   995   17971   0   1   1367   0   1   0.099   -0.099   967 

Team 2 - Ayrshire Armageddon
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 9   McCurley, Arthur   AY   -   1487   4998      2   1434      2   1.104   -0.604   1240 
 3   McPheator, Gary   PWIC   -   1670   5217   2   7   1698   2   7   3.266   -1.266   1535 
 10   Sanger, Mark A   PW   -   2068   5899   1   1   2219   1   1   0.301   0.699   2619 
 1   Calder, John   TRIC   -   1797   7142   4   7   1827   4   7   3.223   0.777   1877 
 4   Alomenu, Gilbert   PYSW   -   1154   13560   1   4   1416   1   4   0.850   0.150   1223 
 6   Roy, Ali   CK   J15   1806   14894   0   3   1970   0   3   0.937   -0.937   1570 
 5   King, Chris   TR   -   1140   15050   1   4   1243   1   4   1.526   -0.026   1152 
 8   Lampard, Stuart   TR   -   1347   15793   2   2   1322   2   2   1.070   0.930   1722 
 2   Hamilton, Stephen C   AY   -   1793   15844      2   1779      2   1.035   -0.535   1586 
 7   Lampard, Alice   TR   J14   1357   16273   1   2   1418   1   2   1.428   -0.428   1418 
 11   Roy, Zak   CK   J12   877   17011   0   1   1277   0   0   0.000   0.000   877 

Team 3 - Corstorphine
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 6   Elders, Peter   CO   -   1364   3842   0   1   1764   0   1   0.082   -0.082   1364 
 3   Ruthven, Angus G   COGS   -   1186   5883   2   7   1375   2   6   1.964   0.536   1269 
 2   Watson, David   CO   -   1200   9743   2   7   1538   2   6   0.828   1.172   1375 
 4   Crerar, James D   CO   -   868   9746   0   1   1268   0   1   0.082   -0.082   868 
 7   Massa, John A   CO   -   1869   13371   1   3   1777   1   3   1.876   -0.376   1777 
 1   Timms, Michael A   CO   -   1714   15017   1   6   1866   1   6   1.942   -0.442   1672 
 5   Salvatore, Ernesto   CO   -   907   20666   0   5   1270   0   5   0.545   -0.545   869 
 8   Hepburn, Bill   CO   -   0   22851   0   1   1566   0   1   0   0   1166 

Team 4 - Dundee City B
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 1   Weir, Gary   NWCA   -   1803   6434   2   6   1882   2   6   2.495   0.005   1821 
 3   Wallace, Bruce   DVCH   -   1358   7607   1   4   1446   1   4   1.644   -0.644   1253 
 7   Noble, Ray   CH   -   1470   8657   1   2   1467   1   2   1.007   0.493   1660 
 2   Dawson, Alastair G   DV   -   1750   13697   3   4   1739   3   4   2.057   0.943   1932 
 8   Edwards, Colin   CH   -   1746   16099   1   2   1581   1   2   1.420   0.080   1774 
 4   Shafi, Declan   NWCA   J10   870   19640   0   2   1228   0   2   0.218   -0.218   828 
 6   Grove, Michael   CH   -   0   22511   1   5   1579   1   5   0   0   1429 
 5   Payada, Dmitriy   CH   -   0   22847   5   6   1737   5   6   0   0   2017 

Team 5 - Irvine
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 6   Congalton, David G   IRCC   -   1287   3575   1   4   1346   1   4   1.701   -0.201   1255 
 2   Loughran, Robert   IR   -   1581   4725   1   6   1796   1   6   1.430   0.070   1604 
 1   Wiltshire, Richard   BD   -   1996   6517   5   7   1858   5   7   4.721   0.279   2021 
 3   Gourlay, Robert   KIIR   -   1520   7499   2   7   1679   2   7   2.201   0.299   1573 
 5   Forbes, Graeme   SHIR   -   1367   14990   3   5   1243   3   5   3.138   0.362   1393 
 4   Copeland, Robert   IR   -   1480   16666      5   1577      5   1.973   -1.473   1210 

Team 6 - Lanark
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 3   Brown, Tom W B   LK   -   1667   3320   5   7   1626   5   7   3.837   1.163   1789 
 4   Brownlee, Ian G   LKCW   -   1661   3323   4   7   1535   4   7   4.439   0.061   1641 
 2   McLachlan, Ian R   LKCW   -   1693   5149   3   7   1694   3   7   3.426   0.074   1694 
 1   Smalls, Jim A   LKCW   -   1766   6014   3   7   1892   3   7   2.450   0.550   1842 
 5   Benyon, Maurice   LK   -   1462   10153   4   6   1337   4   6   3.904   0.096   1459 

Team 7 - Kingdom Knights
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 7   Ossowski, Francis G   DL   -   1703   5557   1   4   1540   1   4   2.756   -1.256   1449 
 9   Rodger, Derek   DL   -   1350   5835   0   1   1470   0   1   0.337   -0.337   1070 
 6   Horne, Peter   DL   -   1407   9311   4   5   1357   4   5   2.801   1.199   1598 
 8   Morris, Ian G   GN   -   1442   10280   1   2   1236   1   2   1.518   -0.018   1430 
 3   Blyth, Stuart   WOGN   -   1664   13645   3   4   1695   3   4   1.878   1.122   1888 
 4   Black, Stuart   DL   -   1618   14823   1   3   1553   1   3   1.720   -0.220   1553 
 2   McBride, John   DL   -   1766   16813   2   7   1813   2   7   3.180   -1.180   1650 
 1   Forbes, Garry   DL   -   1768   18607   3   7   1892   3   7   2.463   0.537   1842 
 5   Stewart, Charlie   DL   -   1152   18615      1   1435      1   0.161   0.339   1435 

Team 8 - Edinburgh University
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 2   Bremner, Adam   EUBA   J19   1912   14033   7   7   1650   7   7   5.629   1.371   2050 
 7   Edwards, Jonathan   BAEU   J18   1659   14530   2   2   1328   2   2   1.744   0.256   1728 
 3   Ho, Weiyang   EU   -   0   21179   7   7   1545   7   7   0   0   1944 
 5   Mitrovic, Boris   EU   J20   2145   22125   2   2   1828   2   2   1.721   0.279   2228 
 1   Bozinakis, Pavlos   EU   J20   2199   22164   3   7   1873   3   7   5.999   -2.499   1873 
 4   Ye, Jian   EU   -   0   22422   1   2   1010   1   2   0   0   1203 
 6   Khandhar, Kaushal   EU   -   2003   22881   4   5   1768   4   5   3.870   0.130   2009