SNCL Division 2

Played at Dunfermline ending on 30/04/2011
Results compiled by Andrew Howie
Grading calculations last updated - 13/07/2011

SNCL Division 2 League Table
 Boards
 MatchesPlayedDefaultsScore
 Pos  Team  Team Name  P  W  D  L  Pts  W  D  L  W  D  L  Boards  % 
14Forth Valley770014171350002367
25Greenwood76011216955002573
33CS BOS 1740381312100001954
41Stonehaven73228911132001647
58Edinburgh 1731371312100001954
66Dumfries and District72145812122011646
77Edinburgh 270161413100081030
82Hamilton B70161510200001029
  56 25 6 25 56 85 92 85 9 0 9 142  

SNCL Division 2 Crosstable
 Team  Name  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Plyd  Boards 
Stonehaven4 3 1 0 2 3 2 16 
Hamilton B1 1 2 1 1 2 1 10 
CS BOS 12 4 1 2 3 3 3 19 
Forth Valley4 3 3 3 4 3 3 23 
Greenwood5 3 3 2 4 5 3 25 
Dumfries and District2 4 2 1 1 4 1 16 
Edinburgh 21 2 2 2 0  2 10 
Edinburgh 12 4 1 2 2 4 3 19 

SNCL Division 2 Match Results
Bd Grade Stonehaven (1) vs (2) Hamilton B Grade Comments
1 1889 Grant, David    -   McLean, Ian  1882 Draw 
2 1817 Harrold, Bruce T  1  -  0 Mulholland, Arthur L  1687 Home Win 
3 1795 Curry, Charles  1  -  0 Greenslade, Luke  1641 Home Win 
4 1695 Emery, Keith  1  -  0 Freel, Lawrence  1428 Home Win 
5 1256 Bridges, David    -   Frame, Jim H  1247 Draw 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade CS BOS 1 (3) vs (4) Forth Valley Grade Comments
1 1870 MacNab, Crawford T  0  -  1 Mason, Ian C  1879 Away Win 
2 1804 Mollison, Jamie    -   Will, Douglas  1850 Draw 
3 1710 Murray, Findlay R  0  -  1 McGeoch, Kenny  1714 Away Win 
4 1659 Stewart, David  0  -  1 Smith, Stephen H  1673 Away Win 
5 1645 Bate, Simon  1  -  0 Gray, William B  1458 Home Win 
  1 - 3 

Bd Grade Greenwood (5) vs (6) Dumfries and District Grade Comments
1 2148 Frew, Elliot    -   Green, Michael L  1998 Draw 
2 1844 Gillespie, David M    -   Walton, Robert J  1837 Draw 
3 1799 Gillespie, Gary D  1  -  0 Marchbank, Stuart  1672 Home Win 
4 1588 Gillespie, David P  1  -  0 Banks, John A  1411 Home Win 
5 1530 Deary, David  1  -  0 Sim, Robert C  1299 Home Win 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Edinburgh 2 (7) vs (8) Edinburgh 1 Grade Comments
1 1703 Sykes, Chris  0  -  1 Kafka, Graeme  2002 Away Win 
2 1564 He, Ben    -   McIntee, Christopher  1854 Draw 
3 1563 Gregory, Sam  1  -  0 Ridge, Michael  1832 Home Win 
4 1249 McGillivray, Calum    -   Smith, John S R   1783 Draw 
5 0 Zamvar, Vipin  0  -  1 Sanderson, Mark  1740 Away Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Hamilton B (2) vs (7) Edinburgh 2 Grade Comments
1 1882 McLean, Ian  1  -  0 Sykes, Chris  1703 Home Win 
2 1687 Mulholland, Arthur L    -   He, Ben  1564 Draw 
3 1641 Greenslade, Luke    -   Gregory, Sam  1563 Draw 
4 1428 Freel, Lawrence    -   McGillivray, Calum  1249 Draw 
5 1247 Frame, Jim H  0  -  1 Zamvar, Vipin  0 Away Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Dumfries and District (6) vs (3) CS BOS 1 Grade Comments
1 1998 Green, Michael L    -   MacNab, Crawford T  1870 Draw 
2 1837 Walton, Robert J    -   Mollison, Jamie  1804 Draw 
3 1672 Marchbank, Stuart  1  -  0 Murray, Findlay R  1710 Home Win 
4 1411 Banks, John A  0  -  1 Stewart, David  1659 Away Win 
5 1299 Sim, Robert C  0  -  1 Bate, Simon  1645 Away Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Forth Valley (4) vs (1) Stonehaven Grade Comments
1 1879 Mason, Ian C    -   Grant, David  1889 Draw 
2 1850 Will, Douglas  1  -  0 Harrold, Bruce T  1817 Home Win 
3 1714 McGeoch, Kenny  1  -  0 Curry, Charles  1795 Home Win 
4 1673 Smith, Stephen H    -   Emery, Keith  1695 Draw 
5 1458 Gray, William B  1  -  0 Bridges, David  1256 Home Win 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Edinburgh 1 (8) vs (5) Greenwood Grade Comments
1 2002 Kafka, Graeme  1  -  0 Frew, Elliot  2148 Home Win 
2 1854 McIntee, Christopher    -   Gillespie, David M  1844 Draw 
3 1832 Ridge, Michael  0  -  1 Gillespie, Gary D  1799 Away Win 
4 1783 Smith, John S R   0  -  1 Gillespie, David P  1588 Away Win 
5 1740 Sanderson, Mark    -   Deary, David  1530 Draw 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Hamilton B (2) vs (8) Edinburgh 1 Grade Comments
1 1882 McLean, Ian  0  -  1 Brechin, Hugh R  2070 Away Win 
2 1687 Mulholland, Arthur L  0  -  1 Kafka, Graeme  2002 Away Win 
3 1641 Greenslade, Luke  1  -  0 McIntee, Christopher  1854 Home Win 
4 1428 Freel, Lawrence  0  -  1 Robertson, David A  1788 Away Win 
5 1247 Frame, Jim H  0  -  1 Smith, John S R   1783 Away Win 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade Forth Valley (4) vs (6) Dumfries and District Grade Comments
1 1879 Mason, Ian C  1  -  0 Green, Michael L  1998 Home Win 
2 1850 Will, Douglas  1  -  0 Walton, Robert J  1837 Home Win 
3 1714 McGeoch, Kenny    -   Brown, David E  1925 Draw 
4 1673 Smith, Stephen H    -   Saunders, Karsten  1540 Draw 
5 1557 Anderson, Graham C  1  -  0 Sim, Robert C  1299 Home Win 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Stonehaven (1) vs (5) Greenwood Grade Comments
1 1889 Grant, David  0  -  1 Frew, Elliot  2148 Away Win 
2 1817 Harrold, Bruce T  0  -  1 Gillespie, David M  1844 Away Win 
3 1695 Emery, Keith  0  -  1 Gillespie, Gary D  1799 Away Win 
4 1256 Bridges, David  0  -  1 McGovern, Patrick  1763 Away Win 
5 508 Emery, Nicola  0  -  1 Gillespie, David P  1588 Away Win 
  0 - 5 

Bd Grade CS BOS 1 (3) vs (7) Edinburgh 2 Grade Comments
1 1895 Prince, Alan R    -   Murdochy, Shivan  1765 Draw 
2 1870 MacNab, Crawford T  1  -  0 Sanderson, Mark  1740 Home Win 
3 1710 Murray, Findlay R  0  -  1 He, Ben  1564 Away Win 
4 1568 Chapman, Nigel    -   Gregory, Sam  1563 Draw 
5 1563 Heatlie, Douglas S  1  -  0 Zamvar, Vipin  0 Home Win 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Greenwood (5) vs (3) CS BOS 1 Grade Comments
1 2148 Frew, Elliot  1  -  0 Prince, Alan R  1895 Home Win 
2 1844 Gillespie, David M    -   MacNab, Crawford T  1870 Draw 
3 1799 Gillespie, Gary D  0  -  1 Murray, Findlay R  1710 Away Win 
4 1763 McGovern, Patrick    -   Chapman, Nigel  1568 Draw 
5 1588 Gillespie, David P  1  -  0 Heatlie, Douglas S  1563 Home Win 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Edinburgh 1 (8) vs (1) Stonehaven Grade Comments
1 2070 Brechin, Hugh R  0  -  1 Grant, David  1889 Away Win 
2 2002 Kafka, Graeme    -   Harrold, Bruce T  1817 Draw 
3 1854 McIntee, Christopher  0  -  1 Emery, Keith  1695 Away Win 
4 1788 Robertson, David A  1  -  0 Bridges, David  1256 Home Win 
5 1783 Smith, John S R   1  -  0 Emery, Nicola  508 Home Win 
  2 - 2 

Bd Grade Dumfries and District (6) vs (2) Hamilton B Grade Comments
1 1998 Green, Michael L  1  -  0 McLean, Ian  1882 Home Win 
2 1925 Brown, David E    -   Mulholland, Arthur L  1687 Draw 
3 1837 Walton, Robert J  1  -  0 Greenslade, Luke  1641 Home Win 
4 1540 Saunders, Karsten  1  -  0 Freel, Lawrence  1428 Home Win 
5 1299 Sim, Robert C    -   Frame, Jim H  1247 Draw 
  4 - 1 

Bd Grade Edinburgh 2 (7) vs (4) Forth Valley Grade Comments
1 1765 Murdochy, Shivan  0  -  1 Mason, Ian C  1879 Away Win 
2 1740 Sanderson, Mark  0  -  1 Will, Douglas  1850 Away Win 
3 1564 He, Ben    -   McGeoch, Kenny  1714 Draw 
4 1563 Gregory, Sam    -   Smith, Stephen H  1673 Draw 
5 0 Zamvar, Vipin  1  -  0 Togneri, Robert G  1358 Home Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Dumfries and District (6) vs (8) Edinburgh 1 Grade Comments
1 1998 Green, Michael L    -   McIntee, Christopher  1854 Draw 
2 1837 Walton, Robert J  0  -  1 Ridge, Michael  1832 Away Win 
3 1672 Marchbank, Stuart    -   Murdochy, Shivan  1765 Draw 
4 1299 Sim, Robert C  0  -  1 Sanderson, Mark  1740 Away Win 
5 1192 Biggans, Joe  0  -  1 Sykes, Chris  1703 Away Win 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade Forth Valley (4) vs (5) Greenwood Grade Comments
1 1879 Mason, Ian C    -   Frew, Elliot  2148 Draw 
2 1850 Will, Douglas  1  -  0 Gillespie, David M  1844 Home Win 
3 1714 McGeoch, Kenny  1  -  0 McGovern, Patrick  1763 Home Win 
4 1673 Smith, Stephen H  0  -  1 Gillespie, David P  1588 Away Win 
5 1635 Smith, John    -   Deary, David  1530 Draw 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Stonehaven (1) vs (7) Edinburgh 2 Grade Comments
1 1889 Grant, David    -   Gregory, Sam  1563 Draw 
2 1817 Harrold, Bruce T    -   Platts, William G C  1509 Draw 
3 1795 Curry, Charles    -   Zamvar, Vipin  0 Draw 
4 1695 Emery, Keith  1  -  0 McGillivray, Calum  1249 Home Win 
5 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Hamilton B (2) vs (3) CS BOS 1 Grade Comments
1 1687 Mulholland, Arthur L  0  -  1 Prince, Alan R  1895 Away Win 
2 1641 Greenslade, Luke  0  -  1 MacNab, Crawford T  1870 Away Win 
3 1428 Freel, Lawrence  0  -  1 Mollison, Jamie  1804 Away Win 
4 1359 Mulholland, David  0  -  1 Stewart, David  1659 Away Win 
5 1247 Frame, Jim H  1  -  0 Bate, Simon  1645 Home Win 
  1 - 4 

Bd Grade CS BOS 1 (3) vs (1) Stonehaven Grade Comments
1 1895 Prince, Alan R  0  -  1 Grant, David  1889 Away Win 
2 1870 MacNab, Crawford T  0  -  1 Harrold, Bruce T  1817 Away Win 
3 1804 Mollison, Jamie    -   Curry, Charles  1795 Draw 
4 1659 Stewart, David    -   Emery, Keith  1695 Draw 
5 1645 Bate, Simon  1  -  0 Bridges, David  1256 Home Win 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Greenwood (5) vs (2) Hamilton B Grade Comments
1 2148 Frew, Elliot    -   Mulholland, Arthur L  1687 Draw 
2 1844 Gillespie, David M  1  -  0 Greenslade, Luke  1641 Home Win 
3 1763 McGovern, Patrick  1  -  0 Freel, Lawrence  1428 Home Win 
4 1588 Gillespie, David P  0  -  1 Mulholland, David  1359 Away Win 
5 1530 Deary, David  1  -  0 Frame, Jim H  1247 Home Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Edinburgh 1 (8) vs (4) Forth Valley Grade Comments
1 1854 McIntee, Christopher    -   Mason, Ian C  1879 Draw 
2 1832 Ridge, Michael  0  -  1 Will, Douglas  1850 Away Win 
3 1765 Murdochy, Shivan  1  -  0 McGeoch, Kenny  1714 Home Win 
4 1740 Sanderson, Mark  0  -  1 Smith, Stephen H  1673 Away Win 
5 1703 Sykes, Chris    -   Smith, John  1635 Draw 
  2 - 3 

Bd Grade Edinburgh 2 (7) vs (6) Dumfries and District Grade Comments
1 1563 Gregory, Sam  0  -  1 Green, Michael L  1998 Away Win 
2 0 Zamvar, Vipin    -   Sim, Robert C  1299 Draw 
3 1249 McGillivray, Calum  0  -  1 Biggans, Joe  1192 Away Win 
4 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
5 0 DEFAULT  L  -  W DEFAULT  0 Loss by Default 
   - 4 

Bd Grade Forth Valley (4) vs (2) Hamilton B Grade Comments
1 1879 Mason, Ian C  0  -  1 McLean, Ian  1882 Away Win 
2 1714 McGeoch, Kenny  1  -  0 Mulholland, Arthur L  1687 Home Win 
3 1673 Smith, Stephen H  1  -  0 Greenslade, Luke  1641 Home Win 
4 1583 Kelly, Harvey    -   Freel, Lawrence  1428 Draw 
5 1557 Anderson, Graham C    -   Frame, Jim H  1247 Draw 
  3 - 2 

Bd Grade Greenwood (5) vs (7) Edinburgh 2 Grade Comments
1 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
2 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
3 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
4 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
5 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  5 - 0 

Bd Grade CS BOS 1 (3) vs (8) Edinburgh 1 Grade Comments
1 1895 Prince, Alan R  1  -  0 Murdochy, Shivan  1765 Home Win 
2 1870 MacNab, Crawford T    -   Sanderson, Mark  1740 Draw 
3 1710 Murray, Findlay R    -   He, Ben  1564 Draw 
4 1659 Stewart, David    -   Zamvar, Vipin  0 Draw 
5 1645 Bate, Simon  1  -  0 McGillivray, Calum  1249 Home Win 
  3 - 1 

Bd Grade Stonehaven (1) vs (6) Dumfries and District Grade Comments
1 1889 Grant, David  0  -  1 Green, Michael L  1998 Away Win 
2 1817 Harrold, Bruce T  0  -  1 Brown, David E  1925 Away Win 
3 1795 Curry, Charles    -   Saunders, Karsten  1540 Draw 
4 1695 Emery, Keith  1  -  0 Sim, Robert C  1299 Home Win 
5 0 DEFAULT  W  -  L DEFAULT  0 Win by Default 
  2 - 2 

SNCL Division 2 Team Results
Team 1 - Stonehaven
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 2   Harrold, Bruce T   SZOB   -   1817   4277   3   7   1812   3   7   3.485   -0.485   1762 
 4   Emery, Keith   SZB2   -   1695   9859   5   7   1572   5   7   4.379   0.621   1735 
 3   Curry, Charles   SZEW   -   1795   12582   2   5   1633   2   5   3.489   -0.989   1633 
 1   Grant, David   SZ   -   1889   13856   3   7   1931   3   7   3.109   0.391   1931 
 6   Emery, Nicola   SZB2   J16   508   14541   0   2   908   0   0   0.000   0.000   508 
 5   Bridges, David   SZ   -   1256   15848      5   1532      4   0.926   -0.426   1165 

Team 2 - Hamilton B
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 5   Frame, Jim H   HA   -   1247   3977   2   7   1485   2   7   1.609   0.891   1379 
 4   Freel, Lawrence   HA   -   1428   3991   1   7   1637   1   7   1.858   -0.858   1334 
 1   McLean, Ian   HAEW   -   1882   5171   2   5   1908   2   5   2.333   0.167   1908 
 2   Mulholland, Arthur L   HA   -   1687   5404   1   7   1873   1   7   1.963   -0.463   1646 
 6   Mulholland, David   HA   -   1359   5405   1   2   1656   1   2   0.302   0.698   1656 
 3   Greenslade, Luke   HA   -   1641   10296   1   7   1789   1   7   2.172   -0.672   1562 

Team 3 - CS BOS 1
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 5   Bate, Simon   CS   -   1645   3143   4   5   1302   4   5   4.372   -0.372   1543 
 8   Heatlie, Douglas S   CSED   -   1563   4313   1   2   1558   1   2   1.013   -0.013   1558 
 1   MacNab, Crawford T   CS   -   1870   4810   3   7   1808   3   7   4.062   -0.562   1808 
 4   Stewart, David   BSCS   -   1659   6117   3   5   1520   3   5   3.341   -0.341   1592 
 3   Murray, Findlay R   BS   -   1710   6910   1   5   1707   1   5   2.524   -1.024   1557 
 7   Chapman, Nigel   BS   -   1568   7563   1   2   1706   1   2   0.638   0.362   1706 
 2   Mollison, Jamie   BSDA   -   1804   9024   2   4   1728   2   4   2.306   0.194   1818 
 6   Prince, Alan R   CS   -   1895   10488   2   5   1885   2   5   2.587   -0.087   1885 

Team 4 - Forth Valley
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 6   Anderson, Graham C   ST   -   1557   3045   1   2   1273   1   2   1.678   -0.178   1466 
 1   Mason, Ian C   GR   -   1879   4888   4   7   1927   4   7   3.081   1.419   2033 
 4   Smith, Stephen H   STCW   -   1673   6052   4   7   1654   4   7   3.689   0.811   1760 
 7   Togneri, Robert G   ST   -   1358   6276   0   1   1464   0   1   0.357   -0.357   1064 
 2   Will, Douglas   GRWD   -   1850   6473   5   6   1812   5   6   3.318   2.182   2206 
 8   Smith, John   GR   -   1635   8494   1   2   1616   1   2   1.046   -0.046   1616 
 5   Gray, William B   GR   -   1458   9179   1   2   1450   1   2   1.017   -0.017   1450 
 3   McGeoch, Kenny   ST   -   1714   14326   5   7   1772   5   7   2.969   2.031   1935 
 9   Kelly, Harvey   GR   -   1583   21202      1   1428      1   0.705   -0.205   1428 

Team 5 - Greenwood
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 2   Gillespie, David M   GD   -   1844   4080   3   6   1812   3   6   3.248   0.252   1872 
 6   McGovern, Patrick   GD   -   1763   5063   2   4   1518   2   4   3.118   -0.618   1609 
 1   Frew, Elliot   GD   -   2148   7506   3   6   1902   3   6   4.767   -1.267   1963 
 5   Deary, David   GD   -   1530   13282   3   4   1480   3   4   2.217   0.783   1673 
 3   Gillespie, Gary D   PYAR   -   1799   15760   3   4   1727   3   4   2.386   0.614   1920 
 4   Gillespie, David P   AR   J16   1588   17274   5   6   1496   4   5   2.683   1.317   1776 

Team 6 - Dumfries and District
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 4   Banks, John A   DF   -   1411   3118   0   2   1656   0   2   0.394   -0.394   1256 
 1   Green, Michael L   DF   -   1998   4186   4   7   1881   4   7   4.527   -0.027   1987 
 5   Sim, Robert C   DF   -   1299   7557   1   7   1548   1   7   1.528   -0.528   1245 
 3   Marchbank, Stuart   DF   -   1672   8398   1   3   1786   1   3   1.040   0.460   1786 
 6   Brown, David E   DFKB   -   1925   9157   2   3   1739   2   3   2.215   -0.215   1861 
 7   Saunders, Karsten   DF   -   1540   15424   2   3   1632   2   3   1.155   0.845   1754 
 8   Biggans, Joe   DF   -   1192   19197   1   2   1420   1   2   0.505   0.495   1420 
 2   Walton, Robert J   DF   -   1837   20724   2   5   1794   2   5   2.780   -0.780   1722 

Team 7 - Edinburgh 2
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 8   Platts, William G C   EDWD   -   1509   5650      1   1817      1   0.140   0.360   1817 
 7   Sanderson, Mark   ED   -   1740   6666   0   2   1860   0   2   0.674   -0.674   1460 
 1   Sykes, Chris   LSED   -   1703   12843   0   2   1942   0   2   0.414   -0.414   1542 
 3   Gregory, Sam   JGED   J15   1563   17162   3   6   1761   3   6   1.617   1.383   1761 
 2   He, Ben   EDTC   J13   1564   17821   2   4   1741   2   4   1.096   1.404   1832 
 6   Murdochy, Shivan   ED   J15   1765   17940      2   1887      2   0.668   -0.168   1694 
 4   McGillivray, Calum   ED   -   1249   18587   1   4   1480   1   4   1.006   -0.006   1286 
 5   Zamvar, Vipin   ED   -   0   22822   3   6   1500   3   6   0   0   1500 

Team 8 - Edinburgh 1
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Exp  Diff  Perf 
 1   Kafka, Graeme   EDLG   -   2002   4517   3   4   1839   3   4   2.762   0.738   2171 
 7   Robertson, David A   ED   -   1788   6623   2   2   1634   1   1   0.918   0.082   2034 
 5   Sanderson, Mark   ED   -   1740   6666   3   5   1575   3   5   3.430   -0.430   1647 
 2   McIntee, Christopher   BN   -   1854   7999   2   6   1788   2   6   3.504   -1.504   1666 
 6   Brechin, Hugh R   ED   -   2070   11864   1   2   1886   1   2   1.481   -0.481   1886 
 9   Sykes, Chris   LSED   -   1703   12843   1   2   1469   1   2   1.515   -0.015   1662 
 3   Ridge, Michael   ED   -   1832   15018   1   4   1784   1   4   2.254   -1.254   1590 
 4   Smith, John S R    ED   -   1783   16245   2   4   1450   1   3   2.512   -1.012   1542 
 10   He, Ben   EDTC   J13   1564   17821      1   1710      1   0.307   0.193   1710 
 8   Murdochy, Shivan   ED   J15   1765   17940   1   3   1760   1   3   1.524   -0.024   1760 
 12   McGillivray, Calum   ED   -   1249   18587   0   1   1645   0   1   0.084   -0.084   1245 
 11   Zamvar, Vipin   ED   -   0   22822      1   1659      1   0   0   1659