Back to Home Page

21st Cappelle la Grande Open

February 12 - 19, 2005

The northern French port of Dunkirk is not an obvious tourist haven. The town was destroyed in 1940 as the evacuation point for a 1/3rd of a million retreating British troops. An impressive set of new council buildings, a square named after 17th century naval hero Jean Bart and a riotous cross-dressing Carnival are the touristic highlights.

However the Dunkirk suburb of Cappelle la Grande hosts one of the largest open events on the tournament circuit. The competition has grown from 68 players in 1985 to a record 702 in 2001 and near 600 in the 21st edition underway this year.

tournament hallIM John Shaw, IM Jacob Aagaard, FM Iain Gourlay and FM Neil Berry comprise the Scottish interest this year.

Official website - Cappelle la Grande Open

 

 

 

.:Grille Américaine finale:.

  
  1    MI  SHENGELIA       DAVID        GEO   2482 +125B +168N = 39B - 13N +101B +165N +  9N + 10B + 33N   7.5 2707 
  2    GMI BRODSKY         MICHAIL      UKR   2515 =169B +101N +158B = 63N +183B = 45N + 54B + 39N +  3B   7.5 2685 
  3    GMI BAGHERI         AMIR         IRI   2500 +163B +149N + 75B = 38B +  9N + 70B +  8N = 33B -  2N   7  2697 
  4    MI  GORMALLY        DANIEL       ENG   2472 +153B +257N = 16N = 41B +207N = 10B + 38N = 20B +147B   7  2671 
  5    MI  OLEKSIENKO      MIKHAILO     UKR   2469 +106B +114N -  8B +163N +140B + 13N + 72B = 14N = 22B   7  2648 
  6    GMI HEBDEN          MARK         ENG   2521 =101B +180N +178B + 59N = 45B = 54N + 78B = 15N + 44B   7  2635 
  7    MI  CZARNOTA        PAWEL        POL   2432 +173N = 30B + 80N = 33B = 15B = 24N +178B = 26N + 92B   6.5 2637 
  8    GMI KVEINYS         ALOYZAS      LTU   2518 +191N +233B +  5N =  9B = 72B + 43N -  3B = 76N + 78B   6.5 2626 
  9    GMI DELCHEV         ALEKSANDER   BUL   2597 + 78B + 25N + 11B =  8N -  3B + 60N -  1B + 91N + 75B   6.5 2624 
  10   GMI BURMAKIN        VLADIMIR     RUS   2554 +113B + 35N + 17B = 71N = 37B =  4N + 75B -  1N + 81B   6.5 2614 
  11   MI  BOBRAS          PIOTR        POL   2481 +135N +124B -  9N +204B +337N + 48B - 33N + 55B = 31B   6.5 2613 
  12   MI  SOCKO           MONIKA       POL   2441 +251N = 55B = 30N =189B +175N = 80B +190N = 23B + 74N   6.5 2610 
  13   GMI BAKLAN          VLADIMIR     UKR   2578 + 64N = 77B + 52N +  1B = 70N -  5B + 79N = 27B + 86N   6.5 2605 
  14   GMI SPRAGGETT       KEVIN        CAN   2589 =150B +109N + 60B = 27N + 63B = 40N + 71B =  5B = 16N   6.5 2603 
  15   GMI STEFANSSON      HANNES       ISL   2561 +337N = 88B = 43N + 52B =  7N +233B +151N =  6B = 28N   6.5 2603 
  16   GMI SHNEIDER        ALEKSANDR    UKR   2528 +327B +116N =  4B = 19N = 79B = 53N +100B + 37N = 14B   6.5 2597 
  17   MI  KRYVORUCHKO     YURIY        UKR   2474 +198N + 51B - 10N +136B + 67N = 38B = 41N = 74B + 88N   6.5 2594 
  18   GMI VYSOCHIN        SPARTAK      UKR   2579 =115B =150N +182B + 91N + 25B = 71N + 40B = 29N = 32B   6.5 2594 
  19   MI  RAETSKY         ALEXANDER    RUS   2459 =155N +184B +247N = 16B + 22B - 72N + 84B = 21N + 93B   6.5 2590 
  20   GMI JARACZ          PAWEL        POL   2532 +326B = 53N + 84B = 54N +160B = 37N + 45B =  4N = 25B   6.5 2584 
  21   GMI PALAC           MLADEN       CRO   2575 = 46N = 85B +251N +105B + 49N =151B = 86N = 19B +110N   6.5 2578 
  22   GMI SOCKO           BARTOSZ      POL   2591 +176N - 70B +137N +239B - 19N +251B +160N + 56B =  5N   6.5 2567 
  23   MI  PREDOJEVIC      BORKI        BIH   2546 + 95B = 79N + 53B - 37N +170B = 76N + 89B = 12N +116B   6.5 2563 
  24   GMI FRIDMAN         DANIEL       LAT   2569 =157B +115N = 97B =150N +149B =  7B = 82N +161B + 77N   6.5 2561 
  25   MI  MILANOVIC       DANILO       SCG   2447 +132N -  9B +197N +190B - 18N +216B +198N + 42B = 20N   6.5 2560 
  26   GMI VUCKOVIC        BOJAN        SCG   2525 = 89N +103B + 98N = 49B = 50N = 46B + 51N =  7B + 94N   6.5 2553 
  27   MI  SZELAG          MARCIN       POL   2474 +119B +111N = 42N = 14B -158B +544N +174B = 13N + 76B   6.5 2546 
  28   MI  WILLIAMS        SIMON KIM    ENG   2487 +204N + 48B - 70N =175B =103N +197B +152N + 64B = 15B   6.5 2543 
  29   GMI SVETUSHKIN      DMITRY       MDA   2530 - 73N +242B +185N +191B = 94N +236B + 70N = 18B = 35N   6.5 2540 
  30   GMI LANDA           KONSTANTIN   RUS   2574 +134B =  7N = 12B -183N +114B +244N = 91B +236B + 70N   6.5 2539 
  31   MI  PALO            DAVOR        DEN   2541 =103N + 89B -236N +325B +118N = 50B +121N + 43B = 11N   6.5 2535 
  32   MI  GOULIEV         NAMIG        AZE   2514 +175N = 50B + 67N =236B - 48N +159B + 52N + 66B = 18N   6.5 2534 
  33   GMI KOVCHAN         ALEXANDER    UKR   2485 =102B +169N +215B =  7N +178B +158N + 11B =  3N -  1B   6.5 2512 
  34   GMI TIMOSHENKO      GEORGY       UKR   2546 +154N = 43B = 50N = 73B = 51N = 96B +252N +103B +112N   6.5 2510 
  35   MI  VOVK            YURI         UKR   2420 +249N - 10B +202N +181B - 42N +194B +260B + 57N = 29B   6.5 2510 
  36   MF  RIFF            JEAN-NOEL    MULH  2435 -168B +211N =162B +290N +106B = 47N =127B + 90N + 72B   6.5 2464 
  37   GMI DE LA PAZ       FRANK        CUB   2466 +131N +156B = 87N + 23B = 10N = 20B = 42N - 16B +167N   6  2581 
  38   GMI CYBOROWSKI      LUKASZ       POL   2564 +210B + 81N + 40B =  3N = 71B = 17N -  4B +113N = 54B   6  2569 
  39   GMI KAZHGALEYEV     MURTAS       KAZ   2613 + 66N +151B =  1N - 70B +150N + 77B = 56N -  2B +125B   6  2563 
  40   GMI KLOVANS         JANIS        LAT   2477 +136N + 82B - 38N +122B +152N = 14B - 18N + 73B = 48N   6  2555 
  41   GMI ZHANG           PENGXIANG    CHN   2560 =180B +157N + 76B =  4N = 81B + 58N = 17B =145N = 59B   6  2554 
  42   GMI YEVSEEV         DENIS        RUS   2550 +170B +160N = 27B =145N + 35B = 75N = 37B - 25N +163B   6  2552 
  43   MI  HEBERLA         BARTLOMIEJ   POL   2438 +244B = 34N = 15B +127N + 83B -  8B +212N - 31N +155B   6  2551 
  44   GMI KRUPPA          YURI         UKR   2553 =152N +118B = 58N +154B =233N = 94B + 46N + 49B -  6N   6  2533 
  45   GMI ANKA            EMIL         HUN   2437 =237N +208B + 55N + 87B =  6N =  2B - 20N = 67B +187N   6  2518 
  46   MF  KUZMICZ         KRYSTIAN     POL   2375 = 21B = 47N =325B +329N + 93B = 26N - 44B +178N +211B   6  2504 
  47   GMI ROZENTALIS      EDUARDAS     LTU   2584 = 85N = 46B +120N = 82B +117N = 36B =112N =105B +149N   6  2501 
  48   MI  DZIUBA          MARCIN       POL   2416 +258B - 28N +114B +234N + 32B - 11N =147B +128N = 40B   6  2498 
  49   MI  SHAW            JOHN         SCO   2445 +120B = 72N +440B = 26N - 21B +200N +107B - 44N +153B   6  2498 
  50   MI  GHARAMIAN       TIGRAN       LILL  2420 +544B = 32N = 34B +177N = 26B = 31N =164B +192N = 61B   6  2487 
  51   MI  ZIMMERMAN       YURI         RUS   2363 + 93B - 17N +240B = 62N = 34B +353N - 26B +215N +188B   6  2487 
  52   MI  SERET           JEAN-LUC     GIFY  2359 + 62B + 69N - 13B - 15N +250B +209N - 32B +273N +195B   6  2486 
  53   MI  SIEBRECHT       SEBASTIAN    GER   2408 +202N = 20B - 23N +238B +167N = 16B - 55N +197B +165N   6  2485 
  54   MI  KASPAROV        SERGEY       BLR   2464 =167N +123B +238N = 20B +339N =  6B -  2N +237B = 38N   6  2482 
  55   GMI MAGOMEDOV       MAGARAM      RUS   2575 +126B = 12N - 45B =250N +181B +182N + 53B - 11N +170B   6  2480 
  56   MI  WANG            RUI          CHN   2478 = 84B +102N =234B =100N +169B +171N = 39B - 22N +174B   6  2472 
  57   GMI ZELCIC          ROBERT       CRO   2514 +100B =236N =200B =327N + 95B = 79N +163B - 35B +175N   6  2467 
  58   MI  DELEMARRE       JOP          NED   2427 = 96B +193N = 44B =106N +155B - 41B =267N +258N +184B   6  2442 
  59   GMI THORHALLSSON    THROSTUR     ISL   2455 =184N +155B +217N -  6B = 89N +141B =156N +168B = 41N   6  2442 
  60   MI  ABERGEL         THAL         EVRY  2443 =187N +179B - 14N +196B +438N -  9B +262N = 96B +173N   6  2439 
  61   MI  SKATCHKOV       PAVEL        RUS   2483 =122N +438B =165N +156B =236N =242B = 73N +199B = 50N   6  2434 
  62   GMI PERUNOVIC       MILOS        SCG   2564 - 52N +263B +237N = 51B =161N +185B - 66N +315B +154N   6  2428 
  63   MF  MORANDA         WOJCIECH     POL   2451 =179N +187B +345N =  2B - 14N = 67B +245N =173B +212N   6  2413 
  64   MF  DRAOUI          NAJIB        MAR   2377 - 13B =194N =258B +226N +252B +172N + 65B - 28N +177B   6  2412 
  65   GMI YEMELIN         VASILY       RUS   2555 - 98N +248B +173N -152B +144N +241B - 64N +185B +169N   6  2407 
  66   GMI MUZYCHUK        ANNA         SLO   2387 - 39B -234N +203B +276N +128B +269N + 62B - 32N +158B   6  2402 
  67   CF  DENAYER         ERIC         BEL   2189 +306B +358N - 32B +289N - 17B = 63N +294B = 45N +176B   6  2375 
  68   MI  LIKAVSKY        TOMAS        SVK   2465 =107B - 84N +184B +209N =100B = 90N +250B =153N +162B   6  2375 
  69   GMI POGORELOV       RUSLAN       UKR   2472 +199N - 52B -159N +222B -165N +364B +331N +241B +190N   6  2348 
  70   GMI ISKUSNYH        SERGEI       RUS   2459 +137B + 22N + 28B + 39N = 13B -  3N - 29B +166N - 30B   5.5 2575 
  71   GMI KUCZYNSKI       ROBERT       POL   2475 +133B +159N + 83B = 10B = 38N = 18B - 14N =102N = 84B   5.5 2530 
  72   GMI MALAKHATKO      VADIM        UKR   2569 +161N = 49B + 88N + 77B =  8N + 19B -  5N = 86B - 36N   5.5 2530 
  73   MF  OLSZEWSKI       MICHAL       POL   2339 + 29B - 75N +354B = 34N +186B = 92N = 61B - 40N +272B   5.5 2498 
  74   GMI CHERNYSHOV      KONSTANTIN   RUS   2556 +214B = 76N = 79B =149N +180B + 81N =145B = 17N - 12B   5.5 2493 
  75   MI  GONZALEZ GARCIA JOSE         MEX   2470 +189N + 73B -  3N +198B +172N = 42B - 10N +131B -  9N   5.5 2479 
  76   GMI NAUMKIN         IGOR         RUS   2422 +197N = 74B - 41N +201B +189N = 23B +242N =  8B - 27N   5.5 2468 
  77   GMI NIKITIN         ANDREY       RUS   2453 +212B = 13N +341B - 72N +119B - 39N +336B +127N - 24B   5.5 2464 
  78   MI  PAYEN           ARNAUD       GONF  2384 -  9N +205B =216N +235B +243N + 87B -  6N + 83B -  8N   5.5 2456 
  79   MI  FOISOR          CRISTINA     ROM   2411 +223N = 23B = 74N +268B = 16N = 57B - 13B =130N +334B   5.5 2455 
  80   GMI DEGRAEVE        JEAN-MARC    EVRY  2569 +117B = 97N -  7B +164N +157B = 12N =113B =176N = 95B   5.5 2449 
  81   MI  TISSIR          MOHAMED      MAR   2426 +243N - 38B +249N +159B = 41N - 74B +261N +207B - 10N   5.5 2441 
  82   GMI YRJOLA          JOUNI        FIN   2401 +130B - 40N +128B = 47N = 90B +211N = 24B -147N +250B   5.5 2435 
  83   GMI FEDORCHUK       SERGEY       UKR   2570 +121N +108B - 71N + 85B - 43N =168B +195B - 78N +203B   5.5 2434 
  84   MF  FROEYMAN        HELMUT       BEL   2316 = 56N + 68B - 20N +218B =146N +339B - 19N +260B = 71N   5.5 2422 
  85   MF  BRUNO           FABIO        ITA   2379 = 47B = 21N +255B - 83N +248B =240N +354B - 93N +269B   5.5 2421 
  86   GMI SULAVA          NENAD        CRO   2470 -166B =177N +193B +269N +102B +192N = 21B = 72N - 13B   5.5 2421 
  87   MI  JAKUBOWSKI      KRZYSZTOF    POL   2488 +174B +166N = 37B - 45N +326B - 78N =255B +182N =102B   5.5 2412 
  88   GMI PLACHETKA       JAN          SVK   2441 +182B = 15N - 72B +188N =166B +140N =153B +111N - 17B   5.5 2411 
  89   GMI BORSUK          ANGELA       ISR   2335 = 26B - 31N +471B +387N = 59B +247B - 23N +255N = 99B   5.5 2406 
  90   CF  EDOUARD         ROMAIN       SAUT  2221 =239N =104B =108N +287B = 82N = 68B +314N - 36B +270N   5.5 2405 
  91   MI  ALEXANDROVA     OLGA         UKR   2400 =208N =237B +141N - 18B +263N +206B = 30N -  9B +248N   5.5 2402 
  92   GMI TOTSKY          LEONID       RUS   2515 =438N =122B =241N +253B + 98N = 73B =161N +156B -  7N   5.5 2398 
  93   GMI DZHUMAEV        MARAT        UZB   2569 - 51N =340B +123N +246B - 46N +135B +248N + 85B - 19N   5.5 2396 
  94   MI  VAN DER STRICHT GEERT        BEL   2425 -159B +252N +257B +200N = 29B = 44N =158B +164N - 26B   5.5 2385 
  95   CF  ZARAGATSKI      ILJA         GER   2344 - 23N =347B +315N +283B - 57N +243B +384N =104B = 80N   5.5 2385 
  96   GMI MAKROPOULOU     MARINA       GRE   2237 = 58N =239B =186B =341N +426B = 34N +268B = 60N = 97B   5.5 2383 
  97   GMI VUL             ARKADI EREME RUS   2430 +241N = 80B = 24N =167B =199N =207B +196N =165B = 96N   5.5 2382 
  98   MI  FROIS           ANTONIO      POR   2349 + 65B =145N - 26B +292N - 92B =259N =279B +268N +305B   5.5 2381 
  99   GMI SHCHEKACHEV     ANDREI       RUS   2559 =118N =152B +168N -337B =216N +189B +246N =154B = 89N   5.5 2380 
  100  CF  HOUSIEAUX       DAVID        TOUI  2332 - 57N +171B +261N = 56B = 68N +256B - 16N =325B +262N   5.5 2372 
  101  MF  CALISTRI        TRISTAN      CRET  2335 =  6N -  2B +427N +300B -  1N =202B +217N +242B =104N   5.5 2370 
  102  MI  PETRAN          PETER        SVK   2326 = 33N - 56B +571N +282B - 86N +467B +235N = 71B = 87N   5.5 2361 
  103  CF  BRANDENBURG     DAAN         NED   2343 = 31B - 26N +515B +138N = 28B =188N +227B - 34N +279B   5.5 2358 
  104  GMI SULSKIS         SARUNAS      LTU   2564 -149B = 90N -155B +398N +143B +133N +129B = 95N =101B   5.5 2358 
  105  MF  DI-CARO         CALOGERO     ITA   2397 -257B +164N +129B - 21N +177B =334N +254B = 47N =119B   5.5 2355 
  106  MF  RUCKSCHLOSS     KAROL        SVK   2293 -  5N +356B +375N = 58B - 36N +239B +284N -146B +247N   5.5 2349 
  107  CF  BITALZADEH      ALI          NED   2292 = 68N =146B +264N -233B +364N +283B - 49N +300B =108N   5.5 2347 
  108  MI  AAGAARD         JACOB        DEN   2449 +259B - 83N = 90B +272N =153B -178N +172B +244N =107B   5.5 2343 
  109  CF  BENTIVEGNA      FRANCESCO    ITA   2203 +142N - 14B -239N +320B -112N +286B +301N +183B =124N   5.5 2342 
  110  MF  SZOEN           DARIUSZ      POL   2465 =123N =167B =243N -172B +282N +179B +205N +132B - 21B   5.5 2340 
  111  MF  PIOT            OLIVIER      ROSN  2226 +112N - 27B -146N =355B +349N +327B +304N - 88B +284N   5.5 2339 
  112  MI  LIBISZEWSKI     FABIEN       MONT  2415 -111B =325N +259B =192N +109B +215N = 47B +213N - 34B   5.5 2338 
  113  MF  AMIGUES         EMMANUEL     MARE  2349 - 10N =261B +380N =219B +262N +220B = 80N - 38B +238N   5.5 2336 
  114  MI  LEITE           CATARINA     POR   2203 +183N -  5B - 48N +379B - 30N +298B +400N =150B +282N   5.5 2334 
  115  MI  KERNAZHITSKY    LEONID       UKR   2377 = 18N - 24B =179N +347B -242N +441B +220N =249B +246N   5.5 2330 
  116  MI  COLIN           VINCENT      DEAU  2402 +348N - 16B -181N +453B +340N =205B +305N +171B - 23N   5.5 2323 
  117  MI  KAABI           MEJDI        TUN   2365 - 80N +262B =206N +220B - 47B =193N =238B +292N +254B   5.5 2323 
  118  CF  SMOLEN          JAN          SVK   2356 = 99B - 44N +417B +221N - 31B -184N +299N +366B +245N   5.5 2323 
  119  MI  BERNARD         CHRISTOPHE   CEPO  2306 - 27N +270B =342N +345B - 77N =148B +228N +256B =105N   5.5 2316 
  120  MF  MARECHAL        ANDY         BEL   2258 - 49N +303B - 47B +308N +285B -147N +221B +380N =148B   5.5 2314 
  121  MF  RENDLE          THOMAS       ENG   2370 - 83B =254N +299B =281N +255B +201N - 31B =140N +266B   5.5 2302 
  122  MI  KADZIOLKA       BEATA        POL   2321 = 61B = 92N +441B - 40N +225B =270N -171B +341N +290B   5.5 2299 
  123  MF  DIAS            PAULO        POR   2291 =110B - 54N - 93B +417N +292B -176B +427N +393N +333B   5.5 2293 
  124  GMI PENG            ZHAOQIN      NED   2405 +162B - 11N -177B +372N +273B =129N =240B +181N =109B   5.5 2289 
  125  CF  KOMORA          ANDREJ       SVK   2319 -  1N -217B +351N =270B +345N +485B +275N +151B - 39N   5.5 2288 
  126  MF  MICHALCZAK      THOMAS       GER   2376 - 55N -172B +366N +275B =194N =167B +347N =223B +252N   5.5 2282 
  127  MF  SCHUURMAN       PETRA        NED   2290 -151N +282B +392N - 43B +504N +264B = 36N - 77B +275N   5.5 2280 
  128  CF  LANNEAU         BERTRAND     BEL   2173 =296N +309B - 82N +583B - 66N +310B +218N - 48B +335N   5.5 2269 
  129  CF  RAMON           DIDIER       LILL  2169 =298N +296B -105N =264B +373N =124B -104N +449B +236N   5.5 2269 
  130  MF  CZARNOTA        DOROTA       POL   2212 - 82N +385B -233N +286B =485N =438B +373N = 79B +312N   5.5 2248 
  131  GMI DJINGAROVA      EMILIA       BUL   2292 - 37B +295N =439B -346N +221B +186N +276B - 75N >329    5.5 2248 
  132  MF  BERRY           NEIL         SCO   2260 - 25B =359N =134B +441N +341B =439N +333B -110N +295B   5.5 2245 
  133  MI  CHETVERIK       MAXIM        RUS   2314 - 71N +284B -268N +304B =219N -104B +500N +322B +261N   5.5 2243 
  134  MI  BERGEZ          LUC          EVRY  2371 - 30N =196B =132N -350B +447N +341B =247N +287B +253N   5.5 2241 
  135  CF  MAITESIAN       SERGEI       LETQ  2317 - 11B -247N +230B +291N =350B - 93N +232B +441N +276B   5.5 2240 
  136  MI  GRABINSKY       VLADIMIR     UKR   2315 - 40B +195N +308B - 17N -192B +313N =329B +306N +281B   5.5 2236 
  137  MF  LACROSSE        MARC         BEL   2288 - 70N +218B - 22B +295N +365B =362N -192B +298N +291B   5.5 2230 
  138  CF  BADOUAL         PATRICE      CORB  2056 +412N -241B +311N -103B -179N +394B =251N +327B +249N   5.5 2221 
  139  CF  HOUDART         DAVID        BEL   2228 -160B =338N -210B +510N +363B +326N -213B +289N +265B   5.5 2208 
  140  MI  MIRA            HELENE       AUT   2184 =351N =392B +373N +213B -  5N - 88B +274N =121B +315N   5.5 2190 
  141  CF  LEBURGUE        SYLVAIN      MULH  2192 =313B +293N - 91B =288N +361B - 59N =393B +294N +299B   5.5 2165 
  142  CF  COLLETTE        BENJAMIN     BEL   2194 -109B +411N -289B +461N +330N -146B =278N +321B +286N   5.5 2132 
  143  CF  SANO            TOMU         JPN   2068 -439B +464N +406B -169N -104N =379B +392N +485B +237N   5.5 2093 
  144  MF  PIRTTIMAKI      TIMO         FIN   2185 -328B +548N +413B =274N - 65B -294N +485N +379B +318N   5.5 2082 
  145  GMI GENOV           PETAR        BUL   2470 +190N = 98B +172N = 42B =171N +245B = 74N = 41B         5.5 2484 
  146  GMI GEORGIEV        KRUM         BUL   2456 =193B =107N +111B =153N = 84B +142N =166B +106N         5.5 2416 
  147  GMI GUREVICH        MIKHAIL      BEL   2634             +328B +354N +162B +120B = 48N + 82B -  4N   5.5 2576 
  148  GMI GUREVICH        VLADIMIR     UKR   2445             +361B =224N +344B =119N +376B +159B =120N   5.5 2410 
  149  MF  SAIBOULATOV     DANIAL       BEL   2359 +104N -  3B +245N = 74B - 24N =187B +231N +202B - 47B   5  2431 
  150  CF  SPOELMAN        WOUTER       NED   2381 = 14N = 18B +340N = 24B - 39B =155N +353B =114N =207B   5  2414 
  151  GMI MARCELIN        CYRIL        NOYO  2464 +127B - 39N +544B +174N +346B = 21N - 15B -125N =164B   5  2397 
  152  MI  GIFFARD         NICOLAS      DRAN  2348 = 44B = 99N +266B + 65N - 40B +224N - 28B -211N +371B   5  2391 
  153  MF  GOURLAY         IAIN         SCO   2304 -  4N +228B +271N =146B =108N +356B = 88N = 68B - 49N   5  2368 
  154  MI  BIELCZYK        JACEK        POL   2344 - 34B +209N +225B - 44N +234B =227N +272B = 99N - 62B   5  2365 
  155  CF  BRUNNER         NICOLAS      VAND  2288 = 19B - 59N +104N +303B - 58N =150B +356N +277B - 43N   5  2363 
  156  MF  GERARD          NICOLAS      SAUT  2329 +186B - 37N +304B - 61N +254B +350N = 59B - 92N =227B   5  2358 
  157  MF  DALY            COLM         WCF   2361 = 24N - 41B +187N +247B - 80N -237B +348N +271B =205N   5  2346 
  158  CF  MONSIEUX        CYRIL        BELF  2189 +366N +370B -  2N +297B + 27N - 33B = 94N =233B - 66N   5  2346 
  159  MF  SCETININ        ALEXANDER    RUS   2237 + 94N - 71B + 69B - 81N +503B - 32N +365B -148N +374B   5  2346 
  160  MI  SHIRAZI         KAMRAN       USA   2416 +139N - 42B +348N +165B - 20N +253B - 22B -162N +359N   5  2346 
  161  GMI CIUKSYTE        DAGNE        LTU   2360 - 72B =266N +398B +344N = 62B +238N = 92B - 24N =225B   5  2345 
  162  CF  SPENCE          DAVID        ENG   2216 -124N +213B = 36N +363B -147N =191B +296N +160B - 68N   5  2345 
  163  MF  ABELN           MICHIEL      NED   2330 -  3N +256B +347N -  5B +267N +219B - 57N +206B - 42N   5  2336 
  164  CF  PALEOLOGU       VLADIMIR     SUI   2158 +286N -105B +541N - 80B +355N +183B = 50N - 94B =151N   5  2334 
  165  CF  MONTAGARD       GUILLAUME    VITR  2178 +343B +445N = 61B -160N + 69B -  1B +312N = 97N - 53B   5  2333 
  166  GMI ZDEBSKAJA       NATALIA      UKR   2296 + 86N - 87B =297N +342B = 88N +228B =146N - 70B =235N   5  2332 
  167  MF  SIMON           OLIVIER      EVRY  2289 = 54B =110N +448B = 97N - 53B =126N +226B +395N - 37B   5  2328 
  168  CF  MONTHEARD       XAVIER       EVGC  2247 + 36N -  1B - 99B +382N +440B = 83N +291B - 59N =218B   5  2327 
  169  MI  CHOMET          PASCAL       BCOL  2332 =  2N - 33B +485N +143B - 56N =208B +283N +194B - 65B   5  2324 
  170  MF  LAURENT         BRUNO        BEL   2348 - 42N +260B =196N +217B - 23N =249B +219N +263B - 55N   5  2323 
  171  CF  BURG            TWAN         NED   2099 +362B -100N +390B +210N =145B - 56B +122N -116N =193B   5  2317 
  172  CF  LE CORRE        BENJAMIN     CHRT  2150 +319B +126N -145B +110N - 75B - 64B -108N +448N +357B   5  2314 
  173  CF  MUHREN          WILLEM       NED   2246 -  7B +221N - 65B =265N +371B +180N +295B = 63N - 60B   5  2314 
  174  MF  HAUTOT          STEPHANE     BEL   2328 - 87N +219B +359N -151B +261N +217B - 27N +267B - 56N   5  2312 
  175  CF  BRUNED          YVALIN       ESP   2331 - 32B +272N +226B = 28N - 12B +232N =188B +240N - 57B   5  2310 
  176  MI  FOISOR          OVIDIU       ROM   2381 - 22B =240N =244B =195N +567B +123N +225B = 80B - 67N   5  2302 
  177  CF  THIRIET         BENOIT       VILB  2175 +589N = 86B +124N - 50B -105N =278B +446N +337B - 64N   5  2302 
  178  CF  FELLER          SEBASTIEN    VAND  2191 +374N +583B -  6N +349B - 33N +108B -  7N - 46B +339N   5  2301 
  179  GMI IGLA            BELLA        ISR   2271 = 63B - 60N =115B =338N +138B -110N =186B +444N +363B   5  2297 
  180  GMI USHENINA        ANNA         UKR   2357 = 41N -  6B +208N +256B - 74N -173B +311N =349B +342N   5  2297 
  181  CF  NAPOLI          NICOLO       ITA   2205 -236B +452N +116B - 35N - 55N +351B +339N -124B +373N   5  2287 
  182  CF  RAVOT           SYLVAIN      LYOL  2253 - 88N +287B - 18N +314B +470N - 55B +342N - 87B +349N   5  2287 
  183  MI  GROOTEN         HERMAN       NED   2390 -114B +253N +194B + 30B -  2N -164N +201B -109N +344B   5  2285 
  184  MF  MAJDAN          JOANNA       POL   2273 = 59B - 19N - 68N +520B +303N +118B =300N +324B - 58N   5  2280 
  185  MF  CIEZA           ARCADIO      PER   2242 -233N +363B - 29B +301N +299B - 62N +369B - 65N +338B   5  2278 
  186  MI  VAN DER WEIDE   KAREL        NED   2490 -156N +246B = 96N +206B - 73N -131B =179N +368B +356N   5  2273 
  187  CF  GENTILLEAU      JEAN-PHILIPP MNC   2258 = 60B - 63N -157B +418N +387B =149N +344B +410N - 45B   5  2264 
  188  CF  DEBREE          ALAIN        OCTE  2109 +394N -204B +370N - 88B +368N =103B =175N +191B - 51N   5  2261 
  189  CF  SCHMITT         ANDRE        LILL  2296 - 75B +291N +288B = 12N - 76B - 99N +415B =343N +364B   5  2261 
  190  GMI VOZOVIC         OKSANA       UKR   2301 -145B +283N +352B - 25N +281B +203N - 12B +362N - 69B   5  2259 
  191  GMI BRUSTMAN        AGNIESZKA    POL   2334 -  8B +279N +276B - 29N =240B =162N +224B -188N +369B   5  2257 
  192  CF  DANCOURT        JEAN-HUGUES  CAMB  2089 -368N +405B +458N =112B +136N - 86B +137N - 50B =199N   5  2252 
  193  CF  ARWATITAKIS     MICHAEL      AUT   2277 =146N - 58B - 86N +402B +342N =117B =271N +355B =171N   5  2250 
  194  CF  EMMENECKER      PHILIPPE     WINT  2163 +289B = 64B -183N +307N =126B - 35N +317B -169N +391B   5  2250 
  195  CF  CAMUS           BERENGER     CHMZ  2086 +516N -136B =407N =176B +397N +204B - 83N +198B - 52N   5  2247 
  196  CF  DELORT          FREDERIC     RIOM  2149 +391B =134N =170B - 60N =319B +444N - 97B +468N =214B   5  2241 
  197  MI  PERIC           SLAVISA      SCG   2230 - 76B +346N - 25B +316N +519B - 28N +338B - 53N +361B   5  2238 
  198  CF  MIDOUX          SEBASTIEN    GONF  2310 - 17B +281N +280B - 75N +268B +346N - 25B -195N +365B   5  2237 
  199  MI  ADRIAN          CLAUDE       NANC  2305 - 69B =226N +509B +369N = 97B =213N +290B - 61N =192B   5  2231 
  200  CF  CAPPON          JOHN         VAND  2186 +277N +368B = 57N - 94B =239N - 49B =264N +310B =222N   5  2228 
  201  CF  BRIET           GUILLAUME    LILL  2143 +399B =210N =326B - 76N +352B -121B -183N +502N +378B   5  2224 
  202  CF  ROGER           MEHDI        LILL  2219 - 53B +328N - 35B =357N +297B =101N +361B -149N +343B   5  2223 
  203  CF  MARUEJOLS       CLAUDE       AIXP  2024 -263N +475B - 66N +431B +325N -190B +208N +204B - 83N   5  2213 
  204  MF  CLERY           NICOLAS      NOYO  2327 - 28B +188N +338B - 11N +376B -195N +350B -203N +346N   5  2211 
  205  CF  ETHELONTIS      ALEXANDROS N ENG   2156 +301B - 78N =357B =358N +265B =116N -110B +450N =157B   5  2210 
  206  CF  MIELLET-BENSAN  YVES         CORB  2156 =459N +403B =117B -186N +289B - 91N +456B -163N +389B   5  2206 
  207  CF  MEDGHOUL        SHERIF       MARO  2181 +361B -440N +294B +360N -  4B = 97N +439B - 81N =150N   5  2204 
  208  CF  DIAZ            MICKAEL      VITR  2209 = 91B - 45N -180B +471N +374B =169N -203B +360N +382B   5  2196 
  209  CF  STRUGNELL       CARL         CEPO  2137 +379N -154B +449N - 68B +302N - 52B -337N +446B +394N   5  2186 
  210  MI  YAKIVCHIK       MYROSLAVA    UKR   2360 - 38N =201B +139N -171B =218N +308B -256N +358B +345N   5  2186 
  211  CF  LOSKAMP         STEFAN       GER   2168 +373N - 36B -339N +571B +296N - 82B +229N +152B - 46N   5  2184 
  212  CF  MUNSON          SHAUN D      ENG   2272 - 77N -345B +330N +359B +380N +437B - 43B +418N - 63B   5  2183 
  213  CF  MONSIEUX        SEBASTIEN    BELF  2036 +502B -162N +528B -140N +348N =199B +139N -112B =223N   5  2181 
  214  GMI GORESKUL        ALYONA       UKR   2355 - 74N -238B +277N +284B -245N =280B +467N +328B =196N   5  2175 
  215  CF  BACON           NICOLAS      GONF  2180 +322N +446B - 33N -339B +309N -112B +368N - 51B +400N   5  2172 
  216  CF  CNOSSEN         WIEBE        NED   2188 +472B =439N = 78B =285N = 99B - 25N =265B +319N =232B   5  2167 
  217  CF  BABA            MASAHIRO     JPN   2081 +404B +125N - 59B -170N +390B -174N -101B +426N +418B   5  2166 
  218  CF  DUPONT          DANY         AMIE  2061 +456B -137N +506B - 84N =210B +519N -128B +239B =168N   5  2164 
  219  CF  HEATON          ROB          ENG   2087 +401B -174N +388B =113N =133B -163N -170B +523N +380B   5  2159 
  220  CF  LAFAURIE        PIERRE       JEEN  2106 +307B -326N +452B -117N +288B -113N -115B +416N +362B   5  2157 
  221  CF  SUEZ-PANAMA     GILLES       ROBE  2062 +397N -173B +451N -118B -131N +375B -120N +520B +337N   5  2149 
  222  CF  ROUSSEL         CYRIL        BOUL  1958 =227B =290N +279B - 69N =272B -250N +517B +336N =200B   5  2142 
  223  CF  LEFEBVRE        HERVE        GONF  2222 - 79B -341N =265B +515N =338B +343N +374B =126N =213B   5  2138 
  224  CF  VALETTE         CHRISTIAN    AVOI  2128 =264N -375B +278N =148B +449N -152B -191N +451B +437N   5  2133 
  225  CF  MYRSTAD         ODD MAGNUS   NOR   2140 =302N +278B -154N +555B -122N +395B -176N +311B =161N   5  2126 
  226      LOUIS           ANDRE        CHMZ  2080 +462N =199B -175N - 64B =375N +514B -167N +504B +427N   5  2119 
  227  CF  PARANT          FREDERIC     AMIE  2118 =222N -264B =302N +446B +394N =154B -103N +467B =156N   5  2102 
  228  CF  MANET           ERIC         ARRA  2075 +444B -153N +461B -326N +360B -166N -119B +433N +410B   5  2094 
  229      MICELI          GAETAN       BEL   1834 =369B -441N -382B =317N +429B +230N -211B +372N +350B   5  2042 
  230      FOUQUET         ALAIN        CHRT  2020 -242N +474B -135N +499B -253N -229B +407N +492B +340N   5  2018 
  231  CF  CLARAC          JEAN-MARIE   ROSN  2088 -358B +578N -274B +456N -362B +389N -149B +414N +395B   5  1973 
  232      PARMAR          AMISHA       ENG   1624 +543N +469B -438N =467B +459N -175B -135N +314B =216N   5  1915 
  233  GMI VELIKOV         PETAR        BUL   2430 +185B -  8N +130B +107N = 44B - 15N +334B =158N         5  2436 
  234  CF  MULLIGAN        STEPHEN      ENG   2157 +400N + 66B = 56N - 48B -154N =274B       +456N +352B   5  2273 
  235  CF  GINGUENE        IGOR         MALI  2115 <452  +421N +450B - 78N =332B +510N -102B +420N =166B   5  2134 
  236  GMI WANG            YU           CHN   2390 +181N = 57B + 31B = 32N = 61B - 29N +266B - 30N -129B   4.5 2408 
  237  CF  ROUZAUD         PHILIPPE     CRET  2248 = 45B = 91N - 62B +306N =439B +157N +270B - 54N -143B   4.5 2256 
  238  CF  OUDOT           JEAN-BAPTIST REIM  2142 +389B +214N - 54B - 53N +399B -161B =117N +439N -113B   4.5 2241 
  239  MI  ZOZULIA         ANNA         UKR   2411 = 90B = 96N +109B - 22N =200B -106N +243B -218N +450B   4.5 2232 
  240  CF  LEBEL           PATRICK      MNC   2151 +321N =176B - 51N +381B =191N = 85B =124N -175B =302N   4.5 2229 
  241  MF  VAN HOOLANDT    PATRICK      MNC   2238 - 97B +138N = 92B =365N +395B - 65N +346B - 69N =280N   4.5 2228 
  242  CF  BRUNED          BORIS        ESP   2168 +230B - 29N +399B =440N +115B = 61N - 76B -101N =301B   4.5 2226 
  243  CF  DUHAYON         YVES         BEL   2233 - 81B +371N =110B +343N - 78B - 95N -239N +528B +469N   4.5 2215 
  244  MF  SPIELMANN       ALAIN        NANC  2249 - 43N =271B =176N +312B +474N - 30B +280N -108B =277N   4.5 2213 
  245  CF  COHEN           AURELIEN     PNAO  2155 =293B +313N -149B +401N +214B -145N - 63B +452N -118B   4.5 2212 
  246  CF  POLARD          GAETAN       GRAF  2168 +265B -186N +389B - 93N =343B +332N - 99B +377N -115B   4.5 2209 
  247  CF  SZYLAR          ERIC         CAPG  2103 +469N +135B - 19B -157N +450B - 89N =134B +398N -106B   4.5 2199 
  248  MF  JANAHI          ZEYAAD       BRN   2171 +393B - 65N =316B +377N - 85N +357B - 93B +332N - 91B   4.5 2196 
  249  CF  FOISOR          SABINA       ROM   2229 - 35B +365N - 81B =352N +369B =170N +363B =115N -138B   4.5 2195 
  250  CF  JEANNE          MICKAEL      MARO  2160 =403N =339B +459N = 55B - 52N +222B - 68N +469B - 82N   4.5 2185 
  251  CF  LAURENT         JULIEN G.    GIEN  2252 - 12B +344N - 21B +280N +274B - 22N =138B -265N +468B   4.5 2184 
  252  CF  L'HENORET       THIERRY      BCOL  2164 +355N - 94B =286N +443B - 64N +378B - 34B +264N -126B   4.5 2177 
  253  CF  MANDON          FABRICE      GONF  2157 +294B -183B +310N - 92N +230B -160N =440B +285N -134B   4.5 2173 
  254  CF  ISRAEL          GREGORY      TGCA  2149 +310N =121B -337N +507B -156N +454B -105N +458B -117N   4.5 2170 
  255  CF  UHODA           PHILIPPE     BEL   2162 =339N +298B - 85N +407B -121N +285B = 87N - 89B =278N   4.5 2164 
  256  CF  SOBRY           SEBASTIEN    TGCA  2094 +390B -163N +362B -180N +452B -100N +210B -119N =274B   4.5 2161 
  257  MF  NORDSTROM       FELIX        SWE   2205 +105N -  4B - 94N =293B =351N +382B =355N =278B =330N   4.5 2154 
  258  CF  PREVOT          EMMANUEL     AVOI  2229 - 48N =297B = 64N -364B +321N +366B +330N - 58B =296N   4.5 2153 
  259  MI  MAISURADZE      NINO         GEO   2266 -108N =342B -112N +315B +287N = 98B =349N -286B +449N   4.5 2139 
  260  CF  LAGUNES         JEAN-RENAUD  BXEC  2130 +378B -170N -285B +585N +389B +337B - 35N - 84N =307B   4.5 2135 
  261  MI  DURAO           JOAQUIM      POR   2138 +357B =113N -100B +502N -174B +426N - 81B +440N -133B   4.5 2134 
  262  CF  PLATEL          ALEXANDRE    CAPG  2148 +316B -117N =378B +448N -113B +457N - 60B +390N -100B   4.5 2125 
  263  CF  VAN WEERSEL     ARLETTE      NED   2174 +203B - 62N +391B =439N - 91B +319N =362B -170N =317B   4.5 2125 
  264  CF  MEDGHOUL        ABDEL        MARO  1962 =224B +227N -107B =129N +279B -127N =200B -252B +491N   4.5 2121 
  265      STEVENS         CHRISTIAN    LEER  2020 -246N +482B =223N =173B -205N +465B =216N +251B -139N   4.5 2116 
  266  CF  DESLE           REGIS        BELF  2146 +424N =161B -152N =397B =310N +504B -236N +381B -121N   4.5 2112 
  267  CF  GAMBEE          KEVIN        HERL  2146 =352B +386N -327B +445N -163B +466N = 58B -174N =288B   4.5 2111 
  268  CF  VAN ASSELDONK   PAUL         NED   2057 =448B +396N +133B - 79N -198N +324B - 96N - 98B +454N   4.5 2110 
  269  CF  HARASTA         VLADIMIR     SVK   2155 =278N =459B +385N - 86B +541N - 66B =315N +443B - 85N   4.5 2105 
  270  CF  VINSOT          ROBIN-GAEL   CREI  2077 +461B -119N =444B =125N +358B =122B -237N +428N - 90B   4.5 2100 
  271  CF  BALAGUE CANADEL JORDI        ESP   2049 +578B =244N -153B -544N =445B +358N =193B -157N +457B   4.5 2099 
  272  CF  DEHESDIN        WILFRIED     AMIE  2124 +449N -175B +394N -108B =222N +470B -154N +475B - 73N   4.5 2099 
  273  CF  WILLENBORG      RALPH        GER   2178 =309N =351B =355N +375B -124N =301B +437N - 52B =293N   4.5 2082 
  274  CF  HOFFER          TRISTAN      VAND  1933 =350N =300B +231N =144B -251N =234N -140B +535B =256N   4.5 2078 
  275  CF  ABOUAN          STEPHANE     FRAN  2102 +468B -327N =307B -126N +408B +423N -125B +487N -127B   4.5 2073 
  276  CF  ROSET           CHRISTOPHE   MACO  2093 =443N +408B -191N - 66B +320N +520B -131N +402B -135N   4.5 2073 
  277  CF  LOMBART         PHILIPPE     BEL   2031 -200B +466N -214B -464N +383B +388N +544B -155N =244B   4.5 2070 
  278  CF  BESSAT          REMY         BETH  1993 =269B -225N -224B +511N +518B =177N =142B =257N =255B   4.5 2067 
  279  CF  SOULAGES        LAURENT      CRET  2131 +320N -191B -222N +367B -264N +293B = 98N +499B -103N   4.5 2067 
  280  CF  ANGERMUENDE     DIRK         GER   2035 =549N +511B -198N -251B +392N =214N -244B +479N =241B   4.5 2060 
  281  CF  GROZ            JACKY        EVRY  2081 +458N -198B +367N =121B -190N -315B +454N +473B -136N   4.5 2055 
  282  CF  CAFFENNE        PHILIPPE     LYOL  2064 +457B -127N +460B -102N -110B =450N +461B +415N -114B   4.5 2053 
  283  CF  HAWIA           THIERRY      BEL   2076 +407N -190B >501  - 95N +404B -107N -169B =482N +461B   4.5 2053 
  284  CF  URBANIAK        PATRICK      HENB  2081 +388B -133N =401B -214N +455B +410N -106B +409N -111B   4.5 2047 
  285  CF  TRUONG          HUBERT       MALA  1961 =384N =453B +260N =216B -120N -255N +503B -253B +485N   4.5 2046 
  286  CF  DE LAGONTRIE    JEAN         CHSN  2010 -164B +420N =252B -130N +546B -109N +510B +259N -142B   4.5 2044 
  287  CF  SEYMOUR         TIMOTHY P    ENG   2053 +421B -182N +521B - 90N -259B =390N +457B -134N +440B   4.5 2039 
  288  CF  TARDIF          OLIVIER      ISSY  1976 =453N +384B -189N =141B -220N =567N =409B +534B =267N   4.5 2039 
  289  CF  VEKEMANS        DENIS        LILL  2018 -194N +433B +142N - 67B -206N +447B =340N -139B +480N   4.5 2039 
  290  CF  PERMAN          TORVALD      FIN   2097 =408N =222B +368N - 36B =370N +474B -199N +470B -122N   4.5 2038 
  291  CF  BANOS-ROBLES    THIERRY      GIEN  2073 +454N -189B =381N -135B +443N +419B -168N +500B -137N   4.5 2037 
  292  CF  WINTERGERST     JOHANNES     GER   2058 =451N =367B +465N - 98B -123N =449B +504N -117B +458N   4.5 2031 
  293  CF  CRICHTON        MARTIN       IRL   1998 =245N -141B >587  =257N -334B -279N +396B +519N =273B   4.5 2027 
  294      TACHIKART       YASSIN       BELF  2010 -253N +435B -207N +318B =331N +144B - 67N -141B +473N   4.5 2027 
  295  CF  RIQUIER         LAURENT      AMIE  2068 +501N -131B =507N -137B +407N +477B -173N +491B -132N   4.5 2025 
  296  CF  RICROQUE        JEAN-PIERRE  CEPO  2023 =128B -129N =442B +577N -211B +548N -162B +517N =258B   4.5 2010 
  297  CF  LE PAPE         VALERY       CRET  2039 +383B =258N =166B -158N -202N -446B =462N +478B +460N   4.5 2006 
  298  CF  WARKENTIN       JURGEN       NEUF  2023 =129B -255N =383B +416N =336B -114N +417B -137B +496N   4.5 2000 
  299  CF  AINE            OLIVIER      STAN  1775 +570N +322B -121N +480B -185N =376N -118B +384B -141N   4.5 1999 
  300  CF  FONSECA         LUC          LETQ  2072 =360B =274N +456B -101N =444B +409N =184B -107N =323B   4.5 1997 
  301  CF  DESINTE         DAVID        BEL   2005 -205N =484B +511N -185B +414N =273N -109B +525B =242N   4.5 1986 
  302      ALLENTIN        ERIC         CAPG  1980 =225B -354N =227B +430N -209B -344N +406B +493N =240B   4.5 1983 
  303  CF  ROUQUET         RONAN        GONF  2055 +406B -120N +463B -155N -184B =468N =360B =489N +439B   4.5 1981 
  304  CF  WILSON          ALEXANDRA    SUI   2072 =367N +455B -156N -133N +401B +503N -111B =427B =324N   4.5 1978 
  305  CF  TOUZE           JEAN-PAUL    BELF  2129 -377B -406N +410B +396N =357B +420N -116B +460B - 98N   4.5 1975 
  306  CF  VAN LANKVELD    WIL          NED   2034 - 67N =442B +454N -237B =405N =451B +474N -136B +470N   4.5 1969 
  307  CF  FOURNIER        SYLVAIN      BIHO  1950 -220N +508B =275N -194B =347N -342B +465N +536B =260N   4.5 1968 
  308  CF  GOUVART         STEPHANE     CAPG  2036 =511N +447B -136N -120B +507N -210N -380B +484B +475N   4.5 1966 
  309  CF  WOLBERS         JOHAN        NED   2026 =273B -128N =396B +383N -215B -456N =388B +545N +482B   4.5 1955 
  310      VAN DIJK        HENDRIK      BAIS  1990 -254B +410N -253B +481N =266B -128N +423B -200N +489B   4.5 1950 
  311      MCCARTHY        NIAMI        ENG   1792 +525B =472N -138B +393N -382B +518N -180B -225N +441B   4.5 1944 
  312  CF  VAILLANT        STEPHANE     ORLE  2065 -440B +422N =445B -244N +448B +517N -165B +494N -130B   4.5 1940 
  313  CF  BAUWE           PASCAL       BEL   2035 =141N -245B =437N =405B +555N -136B =470N =477B +467N   4.5 1926 
  314  CF  COTONNEC        ANTOINE      ASNI  2066 =396B -448N +408B -182N +421B +509N - 90B -232N +501B   4.5 1926 
  315      SELMI           OMAR         TUN   1699 +569B +319N - 95B -259N +529B +281N =269B - 62N -140B   4.5 1923 
  316  CF  FREIALDENHOVEN  MANFRED      GER   1988 -262N +480B =248N -197B -335N +478B =419N =432B +498N   4.5 1917 
  317  CF  FOURCART        MAXENCE      BLAG  2011 -325N =478B -447N =229B +318N +422B -194N +476B =263N   4.5 1903 
  318      MENNEVEUX       JEROME       BAIS  1780 +529B =382N -387B -294N -317B +569N +551B +354N -144B   4.5 1885 
  319      MEUNIER         SAMUEL       RILL  1990 -172N -315B +512N +484B =196N -263B >547  -216B +477N   4.5 1877 
  320  CF  LE GALLO        FREDERIC     SAUT  1975 -279B =506N +333B -109N -276B -402N +486B +551N +494B   4.5 1867 
  321      DUCHARDT        ALEXANDRE    BELF  1990 -240B -417N +428B =423N -258B +523N +505B -142N +487B   4.5 1866 
  322  CF  DELMONT         JEAN-ROBERT  CHMZ  2029 -215B -299N -486B +554N =416B +475N +433B -133N +466B   4.5 1858 
  323      SCHLECK         VICTOR       BEL   1537 =460B =523N =577B -452N +411B =448N +401B -335B =300N   4.5 1844 
  324      CATALA          GUILLAUME    ORSA  1540 -466B +564N -464B +537N +515B -268N +455B -184N =304B   4.5 1718 
  325  GMI KARLOVICH       ANASTAZIA    UKR   2160 +317B =112B = 46N - 31N -203B +352N +386B =100N         4.5 2249 
  326  GMI RADULOV         IVAN         BUL   2340 - 20N +220B =201N +228B - 87N -139B +473N +351B         4.5 2242 
  327  MF  BOUHALLEL       RABAH        LILL  2337 - 16N +275B +267N = 57B       -111N +402B -138N +452B   4.5 2236 
  328  CF  DEKNUYDT        CLAUDY       DUNK  2030 +144N -202B -147N       +577B =360N +482B -214N +442B   4.5 2094 
  329  CF  MARCINIAK       MARCEL       LIEV  2088 =455N =443B +462N - 46B -437N +385B =136N +496B <131    4.5 2058 
  330  CF  VAUTRELLE       PHILIPPE     LILL  2030       +416N -212B +422N -142B +396N -258B +509N =257B   4.5 2051 
  331  MF  GILBERT         JESSIE       ENG   2149 +541N <335  =332B =444N =294B =440N - 69B =442N +455B   4.5 2044 
  332      BOCK            FRANCIS      SENL  1980       +512B =331N =348B =235N -246B +522N -248B +500N   4.5 2010 
  333  CF  HOURIEZ         CLEMENT      VAND  2078       =545B -320N +516B +583N +505B -132N +419B -123N   4.5 2006 
  334  MI  MARTSYNOVSKAYA  MARINA       CLIC  2157             +547N +462B +293N =105B -233N +370B - 79N   4.5 2230 
  335  GMI BATYROV         SAPAR        TKM   2430       <331  -343B +388N +316B =338N +442B +323N -128B   4.5 2195 
  336  CF  FILLON          DAMIEN       PCSM  2158             +549N +458B =298N +370B - 77N -222B +443N   4.5 2107 
  337  CF  GOLDSZTEJN      GILDAS       PNAO  2359 - 15B +353N +254B + 99N - 11B -260N +209B -177N -221B   4  2223 
  338  CF  NGUYEN-HUU      HOANG        EVRY  2043 +431N =139B -204N =179B =223N =335B -197N +506B -185N   4  2116 
  339      VAN EIJNDHOVEN  PIET         NED   2018 =255B =250N +211B +215N - 54B - 84N -181B +495N -178B   4  2115 
  340  CF  GUEZ            FABIEN       CRET  2177 +382B = 93N -150B +378N -116B =386N =289B =357N -230B   4  2104 
  341  CF  CROENNE         OLIVIER      DOUA  2040 +442N +223B - 77N = 96B -132N -134N +466B -122B =381N   4  2102 
  342  CF  GUILBERT        JEAN-LOUIS   BOUL  2055 +548B =259N =119B -166N -193B +307N -182B +505N -180B   4  2097 
  343  CF  HOUCK           GAUTIER      CAPG  2026 -165N +499B +335N -243B =246N -223B +520N =189B -202N   4  2091 
  344  CF  COUNET          JEAN-MICHEL  BEL   2066 +507N -251B +446N -161B -148N +302B -187N +474B -183N   4  2090 
  345  CF  LALANDE         JEAN-LOUIS   HYER  2056 +411B +212N - 63B -119N -125B =452N =444B +423N -210B   4  2079 
  346  CF  CHESNEL         ROGER        CHRT  2052 +545N -197B +483N +131B -151N -198B -241N +481N -204B   4  2072 
  347  CF  LANDUYT         ERIC         CAPG  2122 +450B = 95N -163B -115N =307B +399N -126B =466N =388B   4  2071 
  348  CF  FERRO           MARIO        ITA   2213 -116B +377N -160B =332N -213B +391N -157B +548N =390B   4  2063 
  349  CF  GORSE           GERARD       MULH  2040 +422B -544N +491B -178N -111B +404N =259B =180N -182B   4  2062 
  350  CF  BIER            ARMIN        GER   2090 =274B =360N =358B +134N =135N -156B -204N +412B -229N   4  2047 
  351  CF  GAFFE           YOANN        GONF  2030 =140B =273N -125B +442N =257B -181N +546B -326N =383B   4  2046 
  352      MOULAY          MEHDI KADDOU ALG   1986 =267N +587B -190N =249B -201N -325B +397N +434B -234N   4  2046 
  353  CF  GARRIGUES       GILLES       DUNK  2143 +514N -337B =583N =447B +385N - 51B -150N =367B =370N   4  2034 
  354  CF  FLAMENT         FREDERIC     LETQ  2129 =375N +302B - 73N -147B +424N +380B - 85N -318B =401N   4  2026 
  355  MI  DUBOIS          MARTINE      NIAL  2019 -252B +414N =273B =111N -164B +445N =257B -193N =420B   4  2017 
  356  CF  MAUPOINT        SEBASTIEN    SENL  2070 +585B -106N -360B +548N +464B -153N -155B +417N -186B   4  2015 
  357      ASSOUN          JOHAN        PCSM  1980 -261N +428B =205N =202B =305N -248N +481B =340B -172N   4  2007 
  358      CARDON          DAMIEN       CAMB  1930 +231N - 67B =350N =205B -270N -271B +422N -210N +510B   4  2007 
  359  CF  BORTOT          OLIVIER      ROSN  2066 +381N =132B -174B -212N -457B +460B =451N +510N -160B   4  2004 
  360  CF  FRASER          JOE          ENG   1908 =300N =350B +356N -207B -228N =328B =303N -208B +508N   4  1999 
  361  CF  CHARMETEAU      SVEN         GONF  2026 -207N +504B -148N +465B -141N +412B -202N +508B -197N   4  1996 
  362  CF  FOISOR          VERONICA     ROM   1938 -171N +524B -256N +432B +231N =137B =263N -190B -220N   4  1992 
  363  CF  VIGNERON        FREDERIC     ELBE  2042 +464B -185N +429B -162N -139N +367B -249N +522B -179N   4  1990 
  364      SURMONT         YVES         BEL   2045 -445B =383N +455B +258N -107B - 69N =502B +503N -189N   4  1987 
  365  CF  HAVERKAMP       KLAUS        GER   2045 +465N -249B +425N =241B -137N =427B -159N +542B -198N   4  1981 
  366  CF  VILLETTE        HERVE        BOUL  2034 -158B +577N -126B =421N +502B -258N +426B -118N =411B   4  1978 
  367  CF  DUBUISSON       THOMAS       CHMZ  1907 =304B =292N -281B -279N +430B -363N +413B =353N =387B   4  1977 
  368  CF  LEVERS          THIERRY      AULN  1930 +192B -200N -290B +491N -188B +371N -215B -186N +490B   4  1974 
  369  CF  BELLARDI        MICHEL       ISSY  2053 =229N =451B +484N -199B -249N +462B -185N +515B -191N   4  1973 
  370      TRIDANT         THIERRY      ELBE  1940 +372B -158N -188B +429N =290B -336N +476B -334N =353B   4  1972 
  371  CF  LABARTHE        ARNAUD       ROBE  2055 +405N -243B +478N -438B -173N -368B +527N +435B -152N   4  1970 
  372  CF  COUCHE          DIDIER       CAPG  2102 -370N +412B =443N -124B =379N +541B -438N -229B +542N   4  1959 
  373      MOUSAIN         ANTOINE      WATT  2020 -211B +395N -140B +460N -129B +406N -130B +513N -181B   4  1957 
  374      GREGORIO CABALL SANTIAGO     BEL   2035 -178B =502N =404B +406N -208N +397B -223N +463B -159N   4  1955 
  375      ROMAIN          EMELINE      BLAG  1970 =354B +224N -106B -273N =226B -221N =445B +554N =415B   4  1950 
  376  GMI ZATULOVSKAYA    TATIANA      ISR   2143 -385N +549B =379N +392B -204N =299B -148N -437B +515N   4  1946 
  377  CF  MAJCHER         BERNARD      NIEP  1969 +305N -348B =453N -248B -384N +480B +477N -246B =432N   4  1942 
  378  CF  LUCAS           JEAN         DUNK  1973 -260N +550B =262N -340B +453N -252N =428B +436B -201N   4  1934 
  379  CF  AUBERT          BERNARD      BEL   1977 -209B +486N =376B -114N =372B =143N +542B -144N =430B   4  1933 
  380      MASSOT          MANUEL       NOGE  1770 +556B +393N -113B +509N -212B -354N +308N -120B -219N   4  1930 
  381      MALLET          DENIS        ANSE  1900 -359B +536N =291B -240N -441B +551N +567B -266N =341B   4  1925 
  382  CF  THOS            JACQUES      LESN  2025 -340N =318B +229N -168B +311N -257N =420B +524B -208N   4  1919 
  383      BLEZEL          ERIC         LONG  1800 -297N =364B =298N -309B -277N +521B =516N +459B =351N   4  1917 
  384  CF  GAUTIER         SERGE        STMD  2126 =285B -288N =386B =457N +377B +418N - 95B -299N =404B   4  1912 
  385  CF  DELAHAYE        FREDERIC     CAPG  1985 +376B -130N -269B +506N -353B -329N =411B +486N =409B   4  1909 
  386  CF  PAUWELS         RUDI         BEL   1993 =587N -267B =384N =478B +473N =340B -325N =498B =419N   4  1900 
  387  CF  TROUVILLE       REMI         LILL  2056 -392N +431B +318N - 89B -187N =469B -395N +447B =367N   4  1900 
  388  CF  MESTDAGH        FRANCK       FOUR  1919 -284N +555B -219N -335B +496N -277B =309N +558B =347N   4  1899 
  389  CF  HIAS            LUDOVIC      BEL   1980 -238N +409B -246N +508B -260N -231B +405N +532B -206N   4  1896 
  390      SPERZEL         BERND        SUI   1934 -256N +492B -171N +483B -217N =287B +498N -262B =348N   4  1895 
  391      SERRA           YANNICK      LILA  1990 -196N +505B -263N -473B +435N -348B +507N +527B -194N   4  1882 
  392      BAETEN          OLIVIER      BEL   1854 +387B =140N -127B -376N -280B +490N -143B =429N +517B   4  1879 
  393  CF  ROMANELLI       ROBERT       BEL   2024 -248N -380B +542N -311B +499N +405B =141N -123B =402N   4  1875 
  394  CF  ZERMICHE        CHERIF       CANN  1952 -188B +479N -272B +521N -227B -138N +464B +533N -209B   4  1868 
  395      BOUGEL          CLAUDE       LONG  1770 +527N -373B +573N +522B -241N -225N +387B -167B -231N   4  1857 
  396      LUCIFORA        NICOLAS      LUX   1893 =314N -268B =309N -305B +488N -330B -293N +531B +524N   4  1855 
  397  CF  VEKEMANS        PAUL         SENL  1870 -221B =528N +472B =266N -195B -374N -352B +538N +503B   4  1850 
  398      ROBION          JEAN-CLAUDE  ARM8  1740 +488N +400B -161N -104B =550N -424B +553N -247B =403N   4  1848 
  399  CF  DEMEESTERE      LAURENT      PROV  1984 -201N +419B -242N +463B -238N -347B -412N +570B +512N   4  1847 
  400  CF  MANNE           JEAN-LUC     BEL   2009 -234B -398N =409B =411N +487B +464N -114B +529N -215B   4  1842 
  401  CF  LECHEVALIER     SVEN         GONF  1928 -219N +476B =284N -245B -304N +550B -323N +488B =354B   4  1841 
  402      VERSAILLES      MARC         BEL   1739 +494B -413N +490B -193N =551B +320B -327N -276N =393B   4  1839 
  403  CF  RABIER          JEAN         SURE  2011 =250B -206N -502B -455N +545B +414N -418B +445N =398B   4  1837 
  404  CF  MARTIN          THIERRY      FDRP  1925 -217N =483B =374N +425B -283N -349B =447N +526B =384N   4  1834 
  405      DIVINE          ARMAND       CLFD  1850 -371B -192N +551B =313N =306B -393N -389B +572N +513B   4  1833 
  406  CF  RAULT           ADRIEN       VAND  1845 -303N +305B -143N -374B +483N -373B -302N +543B +525N   4  1831 
  407  CF  EQUEY           DANIEL       SAIN  1910 -283B +495N =195B -255N -295B =513N -230B +560N +505B   4  1826 
  408      GROSSE          MANFRED      AUT   1937 =290B -276N -314N +549B -275N -473B +480N =512B +522N   4  1825 
  409      VERHAEGHE       JEAN-FREDERI CAPG  1660 +563B -389N =400N =424B +571N -300B =288N -284B =385N   4  1807 
  410      SANCHEZ CARDOSO MIGUEL       POR   1686 +552N -310B -305N +553B +498N -284B +424N -187B -228N   4  1803 
  411  CF  COLANDREA       SAUVEUR      PUYR  1856 -345N -142B =508N =400B -323N +488B =385N +559B =366N   4  1797 
  412  CF  FOX             PIERRE       BEL   1858 -138B -372N -513B +556N +569B -361N +399B -350N +509B   4  1789 
  413  MI  LEBEL-ARIAS     JULIA        MNC   2010 -583N +402B -144N -414B -460N +526B -367N +577B +506N   4  1784 
  414      CECHETTO        LEA          BELF  1760 +432N -355B =488N +413N -301B -403B =463N -231B +534N   4  1773 
  415      DELFOSSE        JEAN-MICHEL  BEL   1559 -504N +559B =499N -449B +501N +431B -189N -282B =375N   4  1769 
  416      BLOT            PHILIPPE     SYNT  1780 +526N -330B =432N -298B =322N +529B -441N -220B +532N   4  1765 
  417      ROCCHIA         ALAIN        ANSE  1730 +436N +321B -118N -123B -477N +570B -298N -356B +528N   4  1764 
  418      HANSET          MARC         BEL   1716 -555N +535B +532N -187B +524N -384B +403N -212B -217N   4  1763 
  419      BLANCHE         PHILIPPE     BCOL  1660 +588B -399N -567B +560N +531B -291N =316B -333N =386B   4  1756 
  420      BERNAERT        JEREMIE      LILA  1740 +573N -286B +557N -485B +522N -305B =382N -235B =355N   4  1750 
  421      FISCHER         MARC         BEL   1833 -287N -235B +492N =366B -314N -500B =506N +565B +527N   4  1740 
  422  CF  SILVA           JOAQUIM CORR POR   1810 -349N -312B +526N -330B +561B -317N -358B +574N +519B   4  1740 
  423      BLONDE          XAVIER       CAPG  1700 -434N =493B +558N =321B +525N -275B -310N -345B +516N   4  1739 
  424  CF  GUILLOT         ALAIN        VESI  1988 -266B -515N +479B =409N -354B +398N -410B +471N =428B   4  1733 
  425      DHAUSSY         ZELIE        CHMZ  1500 =546B +487N -365B -404N -578B -506N +555N =516B +504N   4  1717 
  426      LEFEBVRE        RICHARD      DIEP  1760 -483N +436B +434N +427B - 96N -261B -366N -217B +536N   4  1704 
  427      BRUNO           RICARDO      BEL   1488 +540B +468N -101B -426N +486B =365N -123B =304N -226B   4  1696 
  428      LONNOY          SIMON        PROV  1650 +531B -357N -321N -552B +575N +532B =378N -270B =424N   4  1689 
  429      PARFETT         GERALD       ENG   1440 =473N +481B -363N -370B -229N -435B +521N =392B +520N   4  1677 
  430      SCHREFHEERE     ANTHIME      CAPG  1590 -581N +534B =516N -302B -367N +559B -499N +514B =379N   4  1676 
  431  CF  WARKENTIN       SABINE       NEUF  1827 -338B -387N +495B -203N =528B -415N =479B +540N +529B   4  1665 
  432      WATTIEZ         NICOLAS      ANSE  1520 -414B +540N =416B -362N -548B =577N +572B =316N =377B   4  1658 
  433      GOBEAUT         BENJAMIN     GIEN  1750 +490B -289N +530B -519N -517B +497N -322N -228B +535N   4  1639 
  434      DEFURNE         MAXIME       SYNT  1480 +423B -461N -426B -578N +538B -481N +543B -352N +502B   4  1626 
  435      WICKART         THOMAS       BRBG  1730 +560B -294N -531B =530N -391B +429N =493B -371N +533B   4  1593 
  436      SAUVAGE         THIERRY      BOUL N1500 -417B -426N -565B +576N -534B +538N +556B -378N +523B   4  1498 
  437  CF  BOUDIER         ERIC         AMIE  1926       =463N =313B +528N +329B -212N -273B +376N -224B   4  2005 
  438  MI  MOHANDESI       SHAHIN       IRI   2332 = 92B - 61N +232B +371N - 60B =130N +372B               4  2306 
  439  CF  TUCKER          ANDREW       ENG   1903 +143N =216B =131N =263B =237N =132B -207N -238B -303N   3.5 2094 
  440      TAKAHASHI       REIJI        JPN   1890 +312N +207B - 49N =242B -168N =331B =253N -261B -287N   3.5 2075 
  441  CF  HADET           EMMANUEL     EVRY  2040 =447N +229B -122N -132B +381N -115N +416B -135B -311N   3.5 1963 
  442      TRUWANT         PIETER       BEL   1819 -341B =306N =296N -351B +557N +453B -335N =331B -328N   3.5 1930 
  443  CF  BRUNED          VIANNEY      ESP   1933 =276B =329N =372B -252N -291B +471N +495B -269N -336B   3.5 1929 
  444  CF  DECELLIER       PATRICK      BEL   1914 -228N +553B =270N =331B =300N -196B =345N -179B =463N   3.5 1923 
  445      MARTINICO       ERIC         GIEN  1830 +364N -165B =312N -267B =271N -355B =375N -403B +558N   3.5 1919 
  446      VASOJEVIC       MARCO        GIEN  1890 +567B -215N -344B -227N +530B +297N -177B -209N =481B   3.5 1918 
  447      CLAPHAM         MICHAEL      ENG   1808 =441B -308N +317B =353N -134B -289N =404B -387N +557B   3.5 1905 
  448      FLANDRE         XAVIER       BELL  1860 =268N +314B -167N -262B -312N =323B +541N -172B =476N   3.5 1898 
  449      BERNARD         MICHAEL      CAPG  1960 -272B +503N -209B +415N -224B =292N +509B -129N -259B   3.5 1892 
  450  CF  GAILLARD        BRUNO        BOUL  1959 -347N +477B -235N +488B -247N =282B +524N -205B -239N   3.5 1891 
  451      LORELLO         ALTIO        STCH  1870 =292B =369N -221B -567N +521B =306N =359B -224N =479B   3.5 1877 
  452  CF  KLEIN           PATRICK      APSA  1955 >235  -181B -220N +323B -256N =345B +492N -245B -327N   3.5 1875 
  453  CF  BREJA           STANISLAV    SVK   2131 =288B =285N =377B -116N -378B -442N =489B =556N +551B   3.5 1858 
  454      JOLI            LAURENT      SURE  1910 -291B =521N -306B +472N +549B -254N -281B +518N -268B   3.5 1847 
  455      MAILLARD        JULIEN       OLLA  1930 =329B -304N -364N +403B -284N +512B -324N +550B -331N   3.5 1843 
  456      LABBE           GEORGES      RIOM  1870 -218N +581B -300N -231B +526N +309B -206N -234B =492N   3.5 1832 
  457  CF  FERRY           JUSTINE      GONF  1879 -282N -571B +477N =384B +359N -262B -287N +552B -271N   3.5 1829 
  458  CF  AMRAM           ROGER        ISSY  1920 -281B +517N -192B -336N =481B +479N +519B -254N -292B   3.5 1808 
  459      VEGA FALCON     VLADIMIR     CUB   1999 =206B =269N -250B =523N -232B =546N =501B -383N +554B   3.5 1807 
  460      MILBOR          NICOLAS      CAPG  1780 =323N +558B -282N -373B +413B -359N +490B -305N -297B   3.5 1795 
  461  CF  CHARLES         GERALD       EPTH  1914 -270N +434B -228N -142B =463N +508B -282N +483B -283N   3.5 1790 
  462  CF  DINEV           DIMITER      BEL   1915 -226B +551N -329B -334N +506B -369N =297B -490N +556B   3.5 1784 
  463      VALKS           HENNY        NED   1617 +520N =437B -303N -399N =461B =494N =414B -374N =444B   3.5 1778 
  464      FRISON          STEPHANE     STGB  1820 -363N -143B +324N +277B -356N -400B -394N +571B =497N   3.5 1775 
  465      GUYON           CINDY        CHMZ  1830 -365B +567N -292B -361N +491B -265N -307B +537N =495B   3.5 1775 
  466  CF  HOLLAND         CHRISTOPHE   LONG  1787 +324N -277B +570N -505B +476N -267B -341N =347B -322N   3.5 1774 
  467      AGRUSTI         GAETAN       CORB  1770 -521B +494N +554B =232N +472B -102N -214B -227N -313B   3.5 1773 
  468      BOUCQ           ROMAIN       FOUR  1940 -275N -427B -522N +527B +484N =303B +525N -196B -251N   3.5 1773 
  469  CF  ALLOUARD        MARC         CAPG  1945 -247B -232N +517B -518N +568B =387N +513B -250N -243B   3.5 1767 
  470      EECKHOUT        JEAN-LOUIS   CAPG  1760 -497B +560N +556B +513N -182B -272N =313B -290N -306B   3.5 1747 
  471      CLERQUIN        CONSTANT     BEL   1662 +534N +514B - 89N -208B =500N -443B -472N -424B +553N   3.5 1740 
  472  CF  LEVESQUE        THOMAS       GDQV  2032 -216N =311B -397N -454B -467N +549N +471B -480B +550N   3.5 1740 
  473      CHARLIER        LAURENT      BEL   1678 =429B -491N +569B +391N -386B +408N -326B -281N -294B   3.5 1735 
  474      LAMBERT         VINCENT      BOUR  1760 +519B -230N +497B +531N -244B -290N -306B -344N =493B   3.5 1723 
  475      PLUS            JEROME       CLIC  1780 +554B -203N +529B -503N =479B -322B +550N -272N -308B   3.5 1719 
  476      MUNIER          GERMAIN      CHMZ  1580 +576B -401N +578B =546N -466B =507B -370N -317N =448B   3.5 1713 
  477      BAUDRY          ALAIN        SURE  1620 +565B -450N -457B +563N +417B -295N -377B =313N -319B   3.5 1711 
  478      CEPISUL         DESIRE       LEFR  1740 +533B =317N -371B =386N =513B -316N -494B -297N +564B   3.5 1707 
  479      BARRATAULT      BRUNO        BOUR  1630 +539N -394B -424N +532B =475N -458B =431N -280B =451N   3.5 1701 
  480      ROHART          MAXIME       BOUL  1690 +518B -316N +537B -299N =490B -377N -408B +472N -289B   3.5 1701 
  481      FERYN           ALEXANDRE    CAPG  1660 =513B -429N +496N -310B =458N +434B -357N -346B =446N   3.5 1699 
  482      BIJAOUI         DENIS        CFPI  1750 +530B -265N -519B +497N -509B +556N -328N =283B -309N   3.5 1676 
  483      SIAUVE          JULIEN       LETQ  1510 +426B =404N -346B -390N -406B -489N +579B -461N +549B   3.5 1666 
  484      DUMENIL         JEAN-FRANCOI MOUY  1710 +572B =301N -369B -319N -468B -491N +569B -308N +561B   3.5 1659 
  485      THILAGANATHAN   JESSICA      ENG   1392 +568B +585N -169B +420N =130B -125N -144B -143N -285B   3.5 1653 
  486      LAMBERT         RENE         ARM8  1660 +575N -379B +322N -504B -427N =553B -320N -385B +552N   3.5 1648 
  487      BONNAL          LOUIS        CEPO  1690 =557N -425B +493N -541B -400N +558B +552N -275B -321N   3.5 1637 
  488      DEPRET          FRANCOIS     CAPG N1640 -398B +576N =414B -450N -396B -411N +563B -401N +548B   3.5 1637 
  489      LEMOINE         JEAN-PIERRE  HEME  1690 -553N =518B =552N =557B -514N +483B =453N =303B -310N   3.5 1636 
  490      LAMERANT        HENRI        ARM8  1500 -433N +561B -402N +547B =480N -392B -460N +462B -368N   3.5 1629 
  491      KRISTINSSON     MAGNUS       ISL   1430 =547N +473B -349N -368B -465N +484B >577  -295N -264B   3.5 1604 
  492      SWIERCZ         SONIA        LETQ  1590 +574B -390N -421B +538N -510B +531N -452B -230N =456B   3.5 1603 
  493      BORDET          JACKY        SENS  1470 -505N =423N -487B -496B +566N +555B =435N -302B =474N   3.5 1583 
  494      DESWARTE        SANDY        CAPG N1580 -402N -467B +566N -512B +581N =463B +478N -312B -320N   3.5 1582 
  495      LEVERS          CHRISTELLE   AULN  1570 +584N -407B -431N +559B -520N +571B -443N -339B =465N   3.5 1581 
  496      LERAY           JEAN-CLAUDE  NICE  1710 -586B =569N -481B +493N -388B +561N +518B -329N -298B   3.5 1579 
  497      FOUCQUE         PATRICE      CAPG  1510 +470N -501B -474N -482B +535N -433B -536N >541  =464B   3.5 1532 
  498      BOUVEUR         GERARD       ARM8  1560 -577B -531N +580B +565N -410B +574N -390B =386N -316B   3.5 1506 
  499  CF  DURY            RENAUD       ISLE  1781 +500B -343N =415B -230N -393B +530N +430B -279N         3.5 1756 
  500      FERYN           BENJAMIN     CAPG  1540 -499N       +564B +574N =471B +421N -133B -291N -332B   3.5 1642 
  501  CF  SYMOENS         DAVID        MOUY  1906 -295B +497N <283        -415B +554N =459N +553B -314N   3.5 1766 
  502      GARDIN          EDOUARD      LILA  1800 -213N =374B +403N -261B -366N +552B =364N -201B -434N   3  1807 
  503      MARTIN          GILLES       LONG  1650 +536N -449B +514N +475B -159N -304B -285N -364B -397N   3  1754 
  504      HELFFERICH      ERIK         CEPO  1790 +415B -361N +525B +486N -127B -266N -292B -226N -425B   3  1734 
  505      GUYON           JEAN-PAUL    CHMZ  1690 +493B -391N +538B +466N -544B -333N -321N -342B -407N   3  1720 
  506      LANIEZ          JULIEN       CAPG  1650 +559N =320B -218N -385B -462N +425B =421B -338N -413B   3  1717 
  507      POISSEROUX      BENOIT       BLAG  1890 -344B +538N =295B -254N -308B =476N -391B =564N =530B   3  1709 
  508      DELMOTTE        ERIC         ANSE  1600 +537B -307N =411B -389N +585B -461N =523B -361N -360B   3  1706 
  509      TISSIER         MARTIN       LILA  1610 +566N +516B -199N -380B +482N -314B -449N -330B -412N   3  1701 
  510      KATZAHIAN       MICHEL       OLLA  1710 +535N -541B +581N -139B +492N -235B -286N -359B -358N   3  1699 
  511      CAZZARO         DORIAN       CHMZ  1800 =308B -280N -301B -278B -516N -545N +582B +563N =518B   3  1691 
  512      VASSEUR         ANTHONY      ANSE  1650 +564B -332N -319B +494N =523B -455N -545B =408N -399B   3  1690 
  513      GODART          FRANCOIS     BEL   1589 =481N =547B +412N -470B =478N =407B -469N -373B -405N   3  1689 
  514  CF  CHATARD         PATRICE      BOUR  1981 -353B -471N -503B +570N +489B -226N =548B -430N =521B   3  1649 
  515  CF  IMBERT          GERARD       VINC  1674 +532N +424B -103N -223B -324N -527B +531N -369N -376B   3  1647 
  516  CF  GRALL           GWENOLE      CANO  1926 -195B -509N =430B -333N +511B =542N =383B =425N -423B   3  1642 
  517      GODARD          JEAN-DOMINIQ CHMZ  1600 +562N -458B -469N +573B +433N -312B -222N -296B -392N   3  1635 
  518      MALLET          STEEVE       ANSE  1470 -480N =489N +568B +469B -278N -311B -496N -454B =511N   3  1631 
  519      GOY             WILFRIED     ELBE  1510 -474N +562B +482N +433B -197N -218B -458N -293B -422N   3  1628 
  520      QUENUM          COMLAN       PCSM  1730 -463B +572N +533B -184N +495B -276N -343B -221N -429B   3  1619 
  521      BANOS-ROBLES    ROMAIN       GIEN  1520 +467N =454B -287N -394B -451N -383N -429B +562B =514N   3  1612 
  522      FLANDRE         JEAN-PIERRE  BELL  1640 -528B +563N +468B -395N -420B +533N -332B -363N -408B   3  1597 
  523      GODARD          ADRIEN       CHMZ  1760 =558N =323B =555N =459B =512N -321B =508N -219B -436N   3  1592 
  524      DUFLOU          ANDRE        STAN  1590 +579B -362N -548B +533N -418B +534N -450B -382N -396B   3  1585 
  525      PRUVOST         ALAIN        DUNK  1570 -311N +575B -504N +562B -423B +528N -468B -301N -406B   3  1536 
  526      GUYOT           JEAN-JACQUES BOUL  1540 -416B +580N -422B =561N -456B -413N +557B -404N =545B   3  1535 
  527      HOUCK           VERONIQUE    CAPG  1520 -395B -537N +536B -468N +564B +515N -371B -391N -421B   3  1527 
  528      LASSERRE        MARC         BAPA  1320 +522N =397B -213N -437B =431N -525B +570N -243N -417B   3  1514 
  529      HORNEBORG       GUNTER       PORN  1540 -318N +543B -475N +581B -315N -416N +564B -400B -431N   3  1495 
  530      DANIEL          ANTOINE      LETQ  1500 -482N +579B -433N =435B -446N -499B -559N +580B =507N   3  1476 
  531      DEBRUYNE        FRANCOIS     SYNT  1360 -428N +498B +435N -474B -419N -492B -515B -396N +574B   3  1471 
  532      PLATEL          ANGE         CAPG  1440 -515B +582N -418B -479N +537B -428N +574B -389N -416B   3  1455 
  533      DEHON           MARC         CAPG N1440 -478N +584B -520N -524B +586N -522B +571N -394B -435N   3  1443 
  534      SCREVE          GUILLAUME    LETQ  1430 -471B -430N +579N -550B +436N -524B +537B -288N -414B   3  1427 
  535      VETU            FREDERIC     LONG N1320 -510B -418N +540B -551N -497B +580N +560B -274N -433B   3  1426 
  536      WADOUX          PIERRE       BRBG  1360 -503B -381B -527N +572N -570B +565N +497B -307N -426B   3  1424 
  537      ROYER           MICHEL       TREM  1280 -508N +527B -480N -324B -532N +573B -534N -465B +575N   3  1364 
  538      BAILLIE         ANDRE        BRBG  1320 >590  -507B -505N -492B -434N -436B +539N -397B +573N   3  1310 
  539      FONTENAY        EMMANUEL     BAEF N1220 -479B -554N +582B -542N -574B -564N -538B +584N +572B   3  1269 
  540      DELANNOY        THOMAS       BOLL  1200 -427N -432B -535N -543B +584N -566B +575N -431B +570N   3  1254 
  541      ROLLIER         ERIC         PCSM  1990 -331B +510N -164B +487N -269B -372N -448B <497  +559N   3  1846 
  542      NICOLLE         FRANCOIS     AMIE  1660       +588N -393B +539B =552N =516B -379N -365N -372B   3  1676 
  543      DEBERGUES       JULIEN       CAPG  1290 -232B -529N -560B +540N       +575B -434N -406N +569B   3  1387 
  544  CF  FERKINGSTAD     SJUR         NOR   2230 - 50N +349B -151N +271B +505N - 27B -277N               3  2144 
  545      GALLET          ANTOINE      LILL  1830 -346B =333N             -403N +511B +512N -309B =526N   3  1830 
  546      FOURCART        MARC         BLAG  1750 =425N =557B +553N =476B -286N =459B -351N               3  1674 
  547      CHOCHOY         PATRICK      APSA  1670 =491B =513N -334B -490N +563B +560N <319                3  1560 
  548      ABDI            HOUCINE      CHRT  1850 -342N -144B +524N -356B +432N -296B =514N -348B -488N   2.5 1752 
  549      TURQUET         CHRISTOPHE   CAPG  1800 =280B -376N -336B -408N -454N -472B +562N +566B -483N   2.5 1680 
  550      BLONDEL         FRANCIS      VEND  1630 +580B -378N -585B +534N =398B -401N -475B -455N -472B   2.5 1606 
  551      GAFFE           MARION       GONF  1580 +561N -462B -405N +535B =402N -381B -318N -320B -453N   2.5 1567 
  552      MONTAGNE        JEAN-CLAUDE  BEL   1463 -410B =568N =489B +428N =542B -502N -487B -457N -486B   2.5 1535 
  553      GOBEAUT         CLAUDINE     GIEN  1470 +489B -444N -546B -410N +565B =486N -398B -501N -471B   2.5 1514 
  554      DUROT           EDWIGE       CAPG  1530 -475N +539B -467N -322B =559N -501B +566N -375B -459N   2.5 1495 
  555      TURQUET         BRUNO        CAPG N1580 +418B -388N =523B -225N -313B -493N -425B -561N +571N   2.5 1494 
  556      WADOUX          RUDY         BRBG  1520 -380N +566B -470N -412B +573N -482B -436N =453B -462N   2.5 1488 
  557      PAUCHET         JACQUES      CAPG  1480 =487B =546N -420B =489N -442B -568N -526N +579B -447N   2.5 1487 

  558      GAC             JEAN-LUC     RENN  1510 =523B -460N -423B -568N +579B -487N +561B -388N -445B   2.5 1463 
  559      GARLOPEAU       BRIGITTE     SENS  1370 -506B -415N +576B -495N =554B -430N +530B -411N -541B   2.5 1382 
  560      OPRANDI         PHILIPPE     ANSE N1440 -435N -470B +543N -419B +562N -547B -535N -407B =565N   2.5 1378 
  561      CUVELIER        ROMAIN       CHMZ N1200 -551B -490N >588  =526B -422N -496B -558N +555B -484N   2.5 1367 
  562      DEPOERS         JEAN         CAPG  1270 -517B -519N +572B -525N -560B =563N -549B -521N +582B   2.5 1341 
  563      JAISWAL         RAPHAEL      LILL  1380 -409N -522B +584N -477B -547N =562B -488N -511B +579N   2.5 1328 
  564      BOURGAIN        LOUIS        BOUL  1340 -512N -324B -500N +584B -527N +539B -529N =507B -478N   2.5 1326 
  565      LEVERS          JIMMY        AULN  1290 -477N -570B +436N -498B -553N -536B +581N -421N =560B   2.5 1303 
  566      MEDGHOUL        BILAL        MARO  1290 -509B -556N -494B =579N -493B +540N -554B -549N +580N   2.5 1262 
  567  CF  VERHAEGHE       PHILIP       BEL   2065 -446N -465B +419N +451B -176N =288B -381N               2.5 1835 
  568      CASIER          REMI         GUEU  1660 -485N =552B -518N +558B -469N +557B                     2.5 1486 
  569      MARSYLLE        CHRISTIAN    CAPG  1480 -315N =496B -473N +582B -412N -318B -484N =573B -543N   2  1393 
  570      ALMUDI          RICHARD      BOUL  1520 -299B +565N -466B -514B +536N -417N -528B -399N -540B   2  1358 
  571      VANRECHEM       PASCAL       CAPG  1200 +582B +457N -102B -211N -409B -495N -533B -464N -555B   2  1318 
  572      VALCKE          JEAN-PIERRE  BOUL N1320 -484N -520B -562N -536B +582N +581B -432N -405B -539N   2  1265 
  573      BEVIERE         HERVE        BAEF N1220 -420B +574N -395B -517N -556B -537N =580B =569N -538B   2  1217 
  574      PARMAR          JYOTI        ENG   1104 -492N -573B +575N -500B +539N -498B -532N -422B -531N   2  1163 
  575      GUYON           FLORINE      CHMZ  1390 -486B -525N -574B +580N -428B -543N -540B +576N -537B   2  1109 
  576      DENAES DUFLOU   MARIE-THERES STAN  1090 -476N -488B -559N -436B -580B -579N +584N -575B +581N   2  1061 
  577      GANTY           MARC         SYNT  1790 +498N -366B =323N -296B -328N =432B <491  -413N         2  1659 
  578      GUIDOUX         FABRICE      BNPA  1830 -271N -231B -476N +434B +425N                           2  1667 
  579      MEVEL           JOSEPH       OLLA  1180 -524N -530N -534B =566B -558N +576B -483N -557N -563B   1.5 1140 
  580      LANDUYT         THOMAS       CAPG N1120 -550N -526B -498N -575B +576N -535B =573N -530N -566B   1.5 1120 
  581      GHEERAERT       SIMON        SYNT  1110 +430B -456N -510B -529N -494B -572N -565B =582N -576B   1.5 1111 
  582      COLLETTE        CHRISTIAN    BEL   1599 -571N -532B -539N -569N -572B +584B -511N =581B -562N   1.5 1094 
  583  CF  CASIER          FABRICE      CAPG  1965 +413B -178N =353B -128N -333B                           1.5 1970 
  584      OLIVIER         KATHELYNE    CAPG  1040 -495B -533N -563B -564N -540B -582N -576B -539B   EX    1   856 
  585  CF  KVASHYNA        TETYANA      APSA  1907 -356N -485B +550N -260B -508N                           1  1557 
  586      BAILLY          ALPHONSE     DUNK  1490 +496N                   -533B                           1     0 
  587  CF  SCHWERTECK      MICHAEL      GER   2155 =386B -352N <293                                        .5     0 
  588      KIRALY          JEAN-LOUIS   CAPG N1399 -419N -542B <561                                        0     0 
  589  CF  CRAPIS          FREDERIC     CORB  2024 -177B                                                   0     0 
  590      BENALI          BOUBAKER     GARD  1640 <538                                                    0     0 
        

Home -   Congress Ads  -  Leagues  -  Grading  -  Chess Scotland Info  -  Schools  - Downloads  -  News  -  Links
Chess Scotland 2005